50 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL   :29.96   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK   :30.26   SAS MAY 02* 89
 3 CLARA TARJAN'80         CARL ON   :30.72   NEP FEB 02* 87
 4 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK   :30.91   REG MAR 02* 87
 5 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON   :31.13   LON FEB 02* 86
 6 EMILIE STE-MARIE-BISS   PC   QC   :31.14   MTL NOV 02* 86
 7 VALERIE BISONETTE'79    REPY QC   :31.20   MTL NOV 02* 86
 8 MORGAN PAULHAUS'82      CARL ON   :31.57   NEP FEB 02* 85
 9 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK   :31.92   SAS MAY 02* 84
10 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC   :32.09   MTL NOV 02* 84
11 MICHELLE ST-JEAN'79     CARL ON   :32.29   NEP FEB 02* 83
12 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON   :32.50   LON FEB 02* 83
13 STEPHANIE CLARK'82      SASK SK   :32.73   REG MAR 02* 82
14 ISABELLE CLOUTIER'79    TRIV QC   :32.91   QUE FEV 02* 82
15 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      EMSC AL   :33.22   EDM FEB 02* 81
16 ASHLEY CONINGHAM        LSD  ON   :33.26   LON FEB 02* 81
17 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK   :33.32   REG MAR 02* 81
18 JENNY WANG'78           NEP  ON   :33.46   NEP FEB 02* 80
19 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK   :33.57   REG MAR 02* 80
20 KELLY DEDMAN'81         YORK SK   :33.81   REG MAR 02* 79

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK  1:06.24   SAS MAY 02* 89
 2 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL  1:06.97   SAS MAY 02* 88
 3 EMILIE STE-MARIE-BISS   PC   QC  1:07.89   MTL NOV 02* 86
 4 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK  1:08.02   SAS MAY 02* 86
 5 MORGAN PAULHAUS'82      CARL ON  1:08.58   NEP FEB 02* 86
 6 KRISTEN JOHNSON         LONY ON  1:09.71   LON FEB 02* 84
 7 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC  1:09.82   NEP FEV 02* 84
 8 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  1:10.49   PC  MAR 02* 83
 9 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON  1:10.86   LON FEB 02* 83
10 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON  1:10.93   LON FEB 02* 83
11 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK  1:10.98   REG MAR 02* 83
12 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      EMSC AL  1:11.36   EDM FEB 02* 82
13 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK  1:12.13   SAS MAY 02* 81
14 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  1:12.63   EDM FEB 02* 81
15 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON  1:13.20 S NEP FEB 02* 80
16 MICHELLE ST-JEAN'79     CARL ON  1:13.26   NEP FEB 02* 80
17 SARAH DOUZIEH'81        PSUA AL  1:13.84   EDM FEB 02* 79
18 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  1:13.99 S SAS MAY 02* 79
19 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK  1:14.24   SAS MAY 02* 79
20 ISABELLE CLOUTIER'79    TRIV QC  1:14.75   QUE FEV 02* 78

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON  2:26.43   NEP FEB 02* 88
 2 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK  2:28.41   SAS MAY 02* 87
 3 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL  2:30.75   SAS MAY 02* 86
 4 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK  2:31.91   SAS MAY 02* 85
 5 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK  2:32.99   SAS MAY 02* 84
 6 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK  2:34.23   SAS MAY 02* 84
 7 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  2:36.55   MTL NOV 02* 83
 8 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  2:36.80 S SAS MAY 02* 82
 9 KRISTEN JOHNSON         LONY ON  2:38.20 S LON FEB 02* 82
10 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK  2:41.14   REG MAR 02* 80
11 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     TMU  ON  2:42.45   TMU APR 02* 80
12 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK  2:46.02   SAS MAY 02* 78
13 SARAH DOUZIEH'81        PSUA AL  2:48.48   EDM FEB 02* 77
14 KELLY DEDMAN'81         YORK SK  2:48.74   REG MAR 02* 77
15 CORRIE DEDMAN'81        YORK SK  2:55.67   REG MAR 02* 74
16 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  2:55.80 S EDM FEB 02* 73
17 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON  2:56.31   LON FEB 02* 73
18 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC  2:57.66   PC  MAR 02* 73
19 ISABELLE CLOUTIER'79    TRIV QC  2:59.20   QUE FEV 02* 72
20 NELLY HAMON'79          PSUA AL  3:01.94   EDM FEB 02* 71

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON  5:04.74   NEP FEB 02* 91
 2 KRISTEN JOHNSON         LONY ON  5:16.48   LON FEB 02* 88
 3 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  5:23.58   SAS MAY 02* 86
 4 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK  5:28.82   SAS MAY 02* 84
 5 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  5:37.81   MTL NOV 02* 82
 6 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK  5:41.50   SAS MAY 02* 81
 7 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     TMU  ON  5:43.72   TMU APR 02* 81
 8 SARAH DOUZIEH'81        PSUA AL  5:46.03   EDM FEB 02* 80
 9 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK  5:46.61   SAS MAY 02* 80
10 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  5:51.62   EDM FEB 02* 79
11 KELLY DEDMAN'81         YORK SK  5:57.31   REG MAR 02* 78
12 ANNE-MARIE BOURGEOIS'80 CARL ON  6:10.91   NEP FEB 02* 75
13 CORRIE DEDMAN'81        YORK SK  6:12.82   REG MAR 02* 74
14 KELLY KOCZKUR           LAMB ON  6:15.66   LON FEB 02* 74
15 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC  6:22.82   PC  MAR 02* 72
16 SARAH HENDERSON         WWR  ON  6:32.98   LON FEB 02* 70
17 JESSICA LIGGETT         SAM  AL  6:53.67   EDM FEB 02* 67
18 AMELIE DUBE MORNEAU'81  RMSC SK  6:53.95 S REG MAR 02* 67
19 KARINE BADRA'80         SLAM QC  7:06.00 S MTL NOV 02* 65
20 ANNIE JACQUES'79        LON  QC  7:11.84 S MTL NOV 02* 64

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL 11:10.53   SAS MAY 02* 85
 2 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK 11:11.72   REG MAR 02* 85
 3 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK 11:59.26   REG MAR 02* 80
 4 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK 12:23.37   REG MAR 02* 77
 5 AMELIE DUBE MORNEAU'81  RMSC SK 13:47.97   REG MAR 02* 69
 6 KARINE BADRA'80         SLAM QC 14:29.76   MTL NOV 02* 66
 7 ANNIE JACQUES'79        LON  QC 14:40.84 S MTL NOV 02* 65
 8 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL 17:34.52   SAS MAY 02* 54

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANNIE JACQUES'79        LON  QC 27:37.29   MTL NOV 02* 66
 2 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL 35:16.23   SAS MAY 02* 52

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON   :33.10   GER AUG 02* 93
 2 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK   :34.93   SAS MAY 02* 88
 3 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK   :35.42   SAS MAY 02* 87
 4 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK   :35.91   SAS MAY 02* 86
 5 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL   :36.26   SAS MAY 02* 85
 6 MORGAN PAULHAUS'82      CARL ON   :37.02   NEP FEB 02* 83
 7 KRISTEN JOHNSON         LONY ON   :37.81 R LON FEB 02* 81
 8 STEPHANIE CLARK'82      SASK SK   :39.21   REG MAR 02* 79
 9 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK   :39.63   REG MAR 02* 78
10 KELLY DEDMAN'81         YORK SK   :40.81   REG MAR 02* 75
11 ASHLEY CONINGHAM        LSD  ON   :40.97   LON FEB 02* 75
12 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC   :41.02   MTL NOV 02* 75
13 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK   :41.07   REG MAR 02* 75
14 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK   :41.08   REG MAR 02* 75
15 CORRIE DEDMAN'81        YORK SK   :41.45   REG MAR 02* 74
16 AMELIE DUBE MORNEAU'81  RMSC SK   :41.52   REG MAR 02* 74
17 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC   :41.53   MTL NOV 02* 74
18 VALERIE BISONETTE'79    REPY QC   :41.82 S MTL NOV 02* 74
19 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      EMSC AL   :42.00 S EDM FEB 02* 73
20 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK   :43.66 S SAS MAY 02* 71

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON  1:11.43   GER AUG 02* 95
 2 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK  1:14.58   SAS MAY 02* 91
 3 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK  1:16.33   SAS MAY 02* 89
 4 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  1:18.65   EDM FEB 02* 86
 5 MORGAN PAULHAUS'82      CARL ON  1:18.97   NEP FEB 02* 86
 6 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK  1:19.35 R SAS MAY 02* 85
 7 KRISTEN JOHNSON         LONY ON  1:20.33   LON FEB 02* 84
 8 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      EMSC AL  1:23.91   EDM FEB 02* 81
 9 VALERIE BISONETTE'79    REPY QC  1:24.13   MTL NOV 02* 80
10 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK  1:25.58   REG MAR 02* 79
11 RENE GIRARD'78          NYG  ON  1:28.06   TMU APR 02* 77
12 KELLY DEDMAN'81         YORK SK  1:28.10   REG MAR 02* 77
13 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK  1:28.18   SAS MAY 02* 77
14 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK  1:29.35 R SAS MAY 02* 76
15 AMELIE DUBE MORNEAU'81  RMSC SK  1:32.23   REG MAR 02* 73
16 DIANE PRUDHOMME'81      PSUA AL  1:34.09   EDM FEB 02* 72
17 KELLY KOCZKUR           LAMB ON  1:34.62   LON FEB 02* 71
18 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK  1:37.20 S REG MAR 02* 69
19 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC  1:39.99   MTL NOV 02* 68
20 CAROLINE OLSEN          LSD  ON  1:41.86   LON FEB 02* 66

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON  2:39.23   GER AUG 02* 92
 2 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK  2:41.36   SAS MAY 02* 91
 3 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK  2:48.60   SAS MAY 02* 87
 4 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  2:50.31   SAS MAY 02* 86
 5 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK  3:14.40   REG MAR 02* 76
 6 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  3:32.23   MTL NOV 02* 69
 7 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  4:28.72   EDM FEB 02* 55

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL   :38.06   SAS MAY 02* 94
 2 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON   :38.54   LON FEB 02* 93
 3 MELANIE DESLAURIERS'81  STHU QC   :39.08   MTL NOV 02* 92
 4 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC   :39.24   NEP FEV 02* 91
 5 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK   :39.64   SAS MAY 02* 90
 6 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK   :40.14   SAS MAY 02* 89
 7 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL   :40.38 S SAS MAY 02* 89
 8 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC   :40.38   MTL NOV 02* 89
 9 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC   :40.75   MTL NOV 02* 88
10 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK   :42.68   SAS MAY 02* 84
11 KRISTA DURRELL'80       NEP  ON   :44.72   NEP FEB 02* 80
12 MEREDITH SZEWCHUK'81    CARL ON   :44.80 S NEP FEB 02* 80
13 CORRIE DEDMAN'81        YORK SK   :45.11   REG MAR 02* 79
14 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK   :45.11   REG MAR 02* 79
15 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC   :45.46   PC  MAR 02* 79
16 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL   :45.55 S EDM FEB 02* 79
17 KELLY KOCZKUR           LAMB ON   :45.74   LON FEB 02* 78
18 ARIEL BRUNN'82          PSUA AL   :45.94   EDM FEB 02* 78
19 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK   :46.69 S SAS MAY 02* 77
20 ASHLEY CONINGHAM        LSD  ON   :47.14   LON FEB 02* 76

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON  1:24.57   LON FEB 02* 91
 2 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  1:26.03   SAS MAY 02* 89
 3 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL  1:26.47   SAS MAY 02* 89
 4 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC  1:27.90   MTL NOV 02* 87
 5 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC  1:29.17   NEP FEV 02* 86
 6 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  1:29.43   MTL NOV 02* 86
 7 MEREDITH SZEWCHUK'81    CARL ON  1:29.69   NEP FEB 02* 85
 8 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK  1:30.50   REG MAR 02* 85
 9 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  1:31.17   EDM FEB 02* 84
10 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK  1:33.30   SAS MAY 02* 82
11 KRISTA DURRELL'80       NEP  ON  1:37.23   NEP FEB 02* 79
12 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  1:38.29   MTL NOV 02* 78
13 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK  1:40.30   REG MAR 02* 76
14 ARIEL BRUNN'82          PSUA AL  1:41.06   EDM FEB 02* 76
15 DIANE PRUDHOMME'81      PSUA AL  1:41.09   EDM FEB 02* 76
16 CORRIE DEDMAN'81        YORK SK  1:41.45   REG MAR 02* 75
17 ZENIA MARTYNKIW'81      EMSC AL  1:44.36   SAS MAY 02* 73
18 ANGELA LOUGHLIN'78      ETOB ON  1:50.13   LON FEB 02* 69
19 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  1:50.21 S QUE FEV 02* 69
20 KELLY HECK'80           PSUA AL  1:51.08   EDM FEB 02* 69

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  3:04.09   SAS MAY 02* 89
 2 MEREDITH SZEWCHUK'81    CARL ON  3:06.30   NEP FEB 02* 88
 3 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK  3:22.63   SAS MAY 02* 81
 4 ZENIA MARTYNKIW'81      EMSC AL  3:48.01   EDM FEB 02* 72
 5 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  3:49.54   QUE FEV 02* 71
 6 JANKA HEGEDUS'79        PSUA AL  3:59.01   EDM FEB 02* 69
 7 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  4:32.79   SAS MAY 02* 60

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CLARA TARJAN'80         CARL ON   :32.78   NEP FEB 02* 91
 2 MELANIE DESLAURIERS'81  STHU QC   :33.05   MTL NOV 02* 90
 3 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK   :33.10   SAS MAY 02* 90
 4 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL   :33.52   EDM FEB 02* 89
 5 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK   :35.07   REG MAR 02* 85
 6 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK   :35.22   SAS MAY 02* 85
 7 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON   :35.64   LON FEB 02* 84
 8 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC   :36.01   MTL NOV 02* 83
 9 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL   :36.10 S SAS MAY 02* 83
10 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK   :36.10   REG MAR 02* 83
11 STEPHANIE CLARK'82      SASK SK   :36.26   REG MAR 02* 82
12 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC   :36.31   MTL NOV 02* 82
13 VALERIE BISONETTE'79    REPY QC   :36.72 S MTL NOV 02* 81
14 KELLY KOCZKUR           LAMB ON   :36.82   LON FEB 02* 81
15 STEPHANIE MENARD'80     PC   QC   :36.91   PC  MAR 02* 81
16 CHANTAL BOUTET'79       SLAM QC   :36.98   MTL NOV 02* 81
17 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL   :37.15 S SAS MAY 02* 80
18 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK   :37.48   SAS MAY 02* 80
19 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     TMU  ON   :37.87   TMU APR 02* 79
20 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC   :39.24   QUE FEV 02* 76

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CLARA TARJAN'80         CARL ON  1:14.23   NEP FEB 02* 87
 2 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  1:16.30   SAS MAY 02* 85
 3 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  1:16.87   SAS MAY 02* 84
 4 STEPHANIE CLARK'82      SASK SK  1:22.71   REG MAR 02* 78
 5 STEPHANIE MENARD'80     PC   QC  1:27.88   PC  MAR 02* 73
 6 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK  1:29.08 S SAS MAY 02* 72
 7 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC  1:29.13   PC  MAR 02* 72
 8 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK  1:31.19   REG MAR 02* 71
 9 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  1:37.12 S QUE FEV 02* 66
10 KELLY KOCZKUR           LAMB ON  1:46.25 S LON FEB 02* 61
11 CHRISTIANE HERMANN'79   MLEM QC  2:04.90   MTL NOV 02* 52
12 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  2:10.20 S SAS MAY 02* 49
13 KIRRI LEAN              UNAT XX ?1:14.32   GER AUG 02*  0
14 LIANNE CLARK            UNAT XX ?1:20.06   GER AUG 02*  0

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CLARA TARJAN'80         CARL ON  2:44.63   NEP FEB 02* 88
 2 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  2:54.58   SAS MAY 02* 83
 3 KELLY KOCZKUR           LAMB ON  3:32.50   LON FEB 02* 68
 4 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  3:40.84   QUE FEV 02* 65
 5 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  4:41.36   SAS MAY 02* 51

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK  2:45.47   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC  2:49.31   NEP FEV 02* 88
 3 VALERIE BISONETTE'79    REPY QC  2:51.75   MTL NOV 02* 87
 4 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  2:51.93   SAS MAY 02* 87
 5 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK  2:52.43   REG MAR 02* 86
 6 KRISTEN JOHNSON         LONY ON  2:52.49   LON FEB 02* 86
 7 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL  2:55.62   SAS MAY 02* 85
 8 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON  2:56.44   LON FEB 02* 85
 9 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  2:59.05   EDM FEB 02* 83
10 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK  3:03.88   SAS MAY 02* 81
11 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK  3:08.72   SAS MAY 02* 79
12 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK  3:09.42   SAS MAY 02* 79
13 STEPHANIE MENARD'80     PC   QC  3:11.27   PC  MAR 02* 78
14 KATIE MATHESON'80       CARL ON  3:14.90   NEP FEB 02* 76
15 CORRIE DEDMAN'81        YORK SK  3:16.44   REG MAR 02* 76
16 AMELIE DUBE MORNEAU'81  RMSC SK  3:22.08   REG MAR 02* 74
17 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  3:39.65 S QUE FEV 02* 68
18 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  4:34.50 S SAS MAY 02* 54
19 KIRRI LEAN              UNAT XX ?2:43.82   GER AUG 02*  0

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  6:00.78   SAS MAY 02* 87
 2 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK  6:33.11   SAS MAY 02* 80
 3 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  7:19.37   QUE FEV 02* 71
 4 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  9:09.04   SAS MAY 02* 57



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON     93.3        3
   2 MELANIE DESLAURIERS'81  STHU QC     91.0        2
   3 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK     88.7        7
   4 CLARA TARJAN'80         CARL ON     88.2        4
   5 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL     87.4        7
   6 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC     87.2        4
   7 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC     87.0        2
   8 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON     87.0        5
   9 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK     86.6        8
  10 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON     86.3        3
  11 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC     86.3        3
  12 EMILIE STE-MARIE-BISS   PC   QC     86.0        2
  13 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL     85.8        9
  14 MORGAN PAULHAUS'82      CARL ON     85.0        4
  15 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL     84.8        9
  16 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK     84.4        8
  17 MEREDITH SZEWCHUK'81    CARL ON     84.3        3
  18 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK     84.2       10
  19 KRISTEN JOHNSON         LONY ON     84.2        6
  20 VALERIE BISONETTE'79    REPY QC     81.6        5



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK     148        10
   2 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL     146         9
   3 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL     140         9
   4 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK     128         7
   5 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK     125         8
   6 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK     118         8
   7 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK     114        10
   8 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL     113         7
   9 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL     105         8
  10 KRISTEN JOHNSON         LONY ON      89         6
  11 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK      81         8
  12 CLARA TARJAN'80         CARL ON      78         4
  13 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK      75        10
  14 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON      72         5
  15 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC      70         7
  16 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC      67         6
  17 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC      66         4
  18 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON      60         3
  19 MORGAN PAULHAUS'82      CARL ON      60         4
  20 VALERIE BISONETTE'79    REPY QC      55         5





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW'78  RMSC SK  842   10    84.2    148
   2 CHRISTINE HESJE'82      SASK SK  780   10    78.0    114
   3 ALISON COWAN'82         SASK SK  779   10    77.9     75
   4 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  772    9    85.8    146
   5 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  763    9    84.8    140
   6 TARA REICHERT'81        SASK SK  693    8    86.6    125
   7 ADRIANE CLARKE'81       SASK SK  675    8    84.4    118
   8 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN'82    SASK SK  621    7    88.7    128
   9 VICTORIA OLDERSHAW'81   RMSC SK  618    8    77.2     81
  10 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT'78 EMSC AL  612    7    87.4    113
  11 KRISTEN JOHNSON         LONY ON  505    6    84.2     89
  12 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  486    7    69.4     70
  13 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  480    6    80.0     67
  14 CORRIE DEDMAN'81        YORK SK  452    6    75.3     39
  15 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC  451    6    75.2     45
  16 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON  435    5    87.0     72
  17 KELLY KOCZKUR           LAMB ON  433    6    72.2     51
  18 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  432    8    54.0    105
  19 VALERIE BISONETTE'79    REPY QC  408    5    81.6     55
  20 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  398    5    79.6     45
  21 KELLY DEDMAN'81         YORK SK  386    5    77.2     38
  22 AMELIE DUBE MORNEAU'81  RMSC SK  357    5    71.4     35
  23 CLARA TARJAN'80         CARL ON  353    4    88.2     78
  24 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC  349    4    87.2     66
  25 MORGAN PAULHAUS'82      CARL ON  340    4    85.0     60
  26 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON  326    4    81.5     46
  27 STEPHANIE CLARK'82      SASK SK  321    4    80.2     48
  28 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      EMSC AL  317    4    79.2     30
  29 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON  280    3    93.3     60
  30 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON  259    3    86.3     46
  31 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC  259    3    86.3     43
  32 MEREDITH SZEWCHUK'81    CARL ON  253    3    84.3     42
  33 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     TMU  ON  240    3    80.0     26
  34 SARAH DOUZIEH'81        PSUA AL  236    3    78.7     25
  35 ISABELLE CLOUTIER'79    TRIV QC  232    3    77.3     10
  36 STEPHANIE MENARD'80     PC   QC  232    3    77.3     30
  37 ASHLEY CONINGHAM        LSD  ON  232    3    77.3     16
  38 ANNIE JACQUES'79        LON  QC  195    3    65.0     35
  39 MELANIE DESLAURIERS'81  STHU QC  182    2    91.0     37
  40 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  174    2    87.0     27
  41 EMILIE STE-MARIE-BISS   PC   QC  172    2    86.0     33
  42 MICHELLE ST-JEAN'79     CARL ON  163    2    81.5     15
  43 KRISTA DURRELL'80       NEP  ON  159    2    79.5     20
  44 ARIEL BRUNN'82          PSUA AL  154    2    77.0     10
  45 DIANE PRUDHOMME'81      PSUA AL  148    2    74.0     11
  46 ZENIA MARTYNKIW'81      EMSC AL  145    2    72.5     21
  47 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  143    2    71.5     19
  48 KARINE BADRA'80         SLAM QC  131    2    65.5     17
  49 CHANTAL BOUTET'79       SLAM QC   81    1    81.0      5
  50 JENNY WANG'78           NEP  ON   80    1    80.0      3
  51 RENE GIRARD'78          NYG  ON   77    1    77.0     10
  52 KATIE MATHESON'80       CARL ON   76    1    76.0      7
  53 ANNE-MARIE BOURGEOIS'80 CARL ON   75    1    75.0      9
  54 NELLY HAMON'79          PSUA AL   71    1    71.0      1
  55 SARAH HENDERSON         WWR  ON   70    1    70.0      5
  56 ANGELA LOUGHLIN'78      ETOB ON   69    1    69.0      3
  57 JANKA HEGEDUS'79        PSUA AL   69    1    69.0     15
  58 KELLY HECK'80           PSUA AL   69    1    69.0      1
  59 JESSICA LIGGETT         SAM  AL   67    1    67.0      4
  60 CAROLINE OLSEN          LSD  ON   66    1    66.0      1
  61 CHRISTIANE HERMANN'79   MLEM QC   52    1    52.0     10
  62 KIRRI LEAN              UNAT XX    0    5     0.0      0
  63 LIANNE CLARK            UNAT XX    0    4     0.0      0
  64 ALLISON ALVI            UNAT XX    0    3     0.0      0

    TOTAL                           19295  255    75.7   2844
  ----------------------------------------------------------------