50 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :39.56   BRO OCT 02  68
 2 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         AYM  BC   :41.94   LAN APR 02  64
 3 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :45.44   ETO APR 02  59
 4 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON   :46.14   ETO APR 02  58
 5 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC   :46.44   LAN APR 02  58
 6 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :47.73   FTH JAN 02  56
 7 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON   :49.84   NYM DEC 02  54
 8 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON   :50.25   BRN OCT 02  53
 9 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON   :51.11   VV  NOV 02  52
10 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON   :51.79   TEC MAY 02  52
11 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC   :51.91 S DDO AVR 02  52
12 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC   :52.14   PEN JUN 02  51
13 EVELYNE LUTGENDORF'37   PC   QC   :52.69 S DDO AVR 02  51
14 SUZANNE BRODEUR'35      MMN  QC   :56.55   REP JUN 02  47
15 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON   :57.20   BUR FEB 02  47
16 LOUISE MASSE'36         REPY QC   :59.39   REP JUN 02  45
17 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON   :59.49   MIL MAR 02  45
18 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL   :59.59 S LET APR 02  45
19 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AL  1:03.90 S RMM OCT 02  42
20 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  1:04.10 S LAN APR 02  42

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:30.93   DDO AVR 02  64
 2 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         AYM  BC  1:39.25   LAN APR 02  59
 3 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  1:40.43   PEN JUN 02  58
 4 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  1:42.46   ETO APR 02  57
 5 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:45.61   ETO APR 02  55
 6 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC  1:50.41   REP JUN 02  53
 7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  1:51.09   BRN OCT 02  53
 8 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON  1:51.79   BRN OCT 02  52
 9 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  1:53.59   BRN OCT 02  51
10 EVELYNE LUTGENDORF'37   PC   QC  1:53.63   DDO AVR 02  51
11 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON  1:56.31   TEC MAY 02  50
12 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:59.66 S LET APR 02  49
13 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL  1:59.70 S RMM OCT 02  49
14 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  2:02.44   PEN JUN 02  48
15 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  2:06.53   ETO APR 02  46
16 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AL  2:07.80   RMM OCT 02  46
17 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  2:08.20 S LAN APR 02  46
18 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:10.20 S LAN APR 02  45
19 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:12.48   ETO APR 02  44
20 SUZANNE BRODEUR'35      MMN  QC  2:14.23   REP JUN 02  43

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  3:25.45   LSL FEV 02  63
 2 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  3:45.76   ETO APR 02  57
 3 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         AYM  BC  3:46.09   LAN APR 02  57
 4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  3:52.92   BRN OCT 02  55
 5 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL  3:59.44   RMM OCT 02  54
 6 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC  4:02.61 S DDO AVR 02  53
 7 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON  4:03.97   BRN OCT 02  53
 8 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  4:05.80 S LET APR 02  52
 9 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON  4:14.50   TEC MAY 02  51
10 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  4:16.40 S LAN APR 02  50
11 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:20.45 S LAN APR 02  49
12 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  4:31.81   PEN JUN 02  47
13 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  4:38.05   BUR FEB 02  46
14 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  5:03.60 S MIL MAR 02  42

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  7:46.88   ETO APR 02  59
 2 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         AYM  BC  7:56.17   LAN APR 02  58
 3 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  8:12.81   LET APR 02  56
 4 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC  8:22.91 S DDO AVR 02  55
 5 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL  8:25.91 S LET APR 02  55
 6 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  8:26.60 S VV  NOV 02  55
 7 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  8:32.85   LAN APR 02  54
 8 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:40.95 S LAN APR 02  53
 9 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON  8:51.74   ORL OCT 02  52
10 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  9:35.31   BUR FEB 02  48
11 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 10:01.74   ETO APR 02  46

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON 15:57.87 S ETO APR 02  60
 2 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON 16:53.28 S VV  NOV 02  56
 3 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC 16:59.38   DDO AVR 02  56
 4 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL 17:05.89   LET APR 02  56
 5 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON 17:11.57 S ORL OCT 02  55
 6 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 17:21.92 S LAN APR 02  55
 7 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC 17:25.50   LAN APR 02  55
 8 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON 19:08.64   ETO APR 02  50
 9 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 21:06.44   ETO APR 02  45

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON 29:56.09   ETO APR 02  61
 2 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON 31:39.94   VV  NOV 02  58
 3 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON 32:14.26   ORL OCT 02  57
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 32:33.66   LAN APR 02  56
 5 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC 32:55.15   LAN APR 02  56

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :45.16   DDO AVR 02  68
 2 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON   :54.05   BRN OCT 02  57
 3 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :55.28   ETO APR 02  56
 4 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON   :56.87   NYM DEC 02  54
 5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :59.01   FTH JAN 02  52
 6 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC   :59.06   LAN APR 02  52
 7 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON  1:00.56   TEC MAY 02  51
 8 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  1:01.03   LAN APR 02  50
 9 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL  1:03.12 S LET APR 02  49
10 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  1:03.71   BRN OCT 02  48
11 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:06.05 S SYD MAR 02  46
12 EVELYNE LUTGENDORF'37   PC   QC  1:06.59   DDO AVR 02  46
13 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:07.02   NYM DEC 02  46
14 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:10.78   BUR FEB 02  43
15 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  1:22.75   BRN OCT 02  37

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:42.73   MN  JAN 02  66
 2 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON  2:02.06   ORL OCT 02  55
 3 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL  2:05.95   LET APR 02  53
 4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  2:07.36   PEN JUN 02  53
 5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:12.15 S SYD MAR 02  51

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  3:58.05   MN  JAN 02  62
 2 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON  4:24.12   ORL OCT 02  56
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:24.39   SYD MAR 02  55

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC   :50.69   LAN APR 02  71
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :51.90   BRO OCT 02  69
 3 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :51.91   ETO APR 02  69
 4 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON   :53.50   BRN OCT 02  67
 5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :55.36   LET APR 02  65
 6 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC   :56.58   LAN APR 02  63
 7 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON   :56.60   BRN OCT 02  63
 8 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC   :58.51 S LSL FEV 02  61
 9 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON   :58.63   NYM DEC 02  61
10 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:03.70   NYM DEC 02  56
11 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:03.85 S LAN APR 02  56
12 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AL  1:05.02   RMM OCT 02  55
13 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  1:07.41   MON MAR 02  53
14 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON  1:11.31   TEC MAY 02  50
15 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:15.81   NYM DEC 02  47
16 LOUISE MASSE'36         REPY QC  1:16.95   REP JUN 02  46
17 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  1:34.16 S DDO AVR 02  38

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:52.85   LAN APR 02  68
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:55.37   MN  JAN 02  66
 3 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  1:56.77   ETO APR 02  65
 4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 HYAC BC  2:01.56   PEN JUN 02  63
 5 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC  2:04.36   LSL FEV 02  61
 6 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  2:05.37   LET APR 02  61
 7 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:07.70 S LAN APR 02  60
 8 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      GBAY ON  2:11.11   ETO APR 02  58
 9 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  2:22.02   MON MAR 02  54
10 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON  2:38.86   KNG NOV 02  48
11 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:47.69   BUR FEB 02  45
12 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  3:21.49   DDO AVR 02  38

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  4:13.66   LSL FEV 02  65
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:15.43   LAN APR 02  64
 3 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC  4:29.49   DDO AVR 02  61
 4 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  4:37.11   LET APR 02  59
 5 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      GBAY ON  4:58.24   ETO APR 02  55
 6 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  5:02.94   UNB APR 02  54

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC   :48.47   LAN APR 02  61
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :52.54   LSL FEV 02  57
 3 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :56.14   LET APR 02  53
 4 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :57.91   NYM DEC 02  51
 5 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON   :59.04   NYM DEC 02  50
 6 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:01.17   NYM DEC 02  49
 7 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC  1:02.21   REP JUN 02  48
 8 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  1:06.78   LAN APR 02  44
 9 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON  1:07.66   BRN OCT 02  44
10 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:17.65 S LAN APR 02  38
11 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:22.64   BUR FEB 02  36
12 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  1:40.23   DDO AVR 02  29

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:52.38   LAN APR 02  57
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:35.30 S LAN APR 02  41
 3 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  3:13.54   KNG NOV 02  33

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  5:10.60   LAN APR 02  46

     100 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:44.23   LSL FEV 02  65
 2 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:46.46   LAN APR 02  63
 3 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  1:53.27   ETO APR 02  60
 4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  1:58.39   LAN APR 02  57
 5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:58.58   LET APR 02  57
 6 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  2:00.41   NYM DEC 02  56
 7 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC  2:02.41   REP JUN 02  55
 8 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL  2:03.41   LET APR 02  55
 9 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON  2:04.90   ORL OCT 02  54
10 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:10.10 S SYD MAR 02  52
11 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  2:16.52   NYM DEC 02  49
12 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON  2:21.66   KNG NOV 02  48
13 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  2:22.37   LAN APR 02  47
14 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:31.51   ETO APR 02  44
15 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  3:11.57   DDO AVR 02  35

     200 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  3:54.38   LAN APR 02  63
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  3:56.35   LSL FEV 02  63
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:20.29   SYD MAR 02  57
 4 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON  4:54.32   ORL OCT 02  50
 5 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  5:07.63   LAN APR 02  48
 6 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  5:46.00 S ETO APR 02  43

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  9:06.52   LAN APR 02  57
 2 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 11:32.00   ETO APR 02  45



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON     67.0        1
   2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC     64.7       12
   3 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC     63.8        6
   4 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON     59.6        7
   5 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         AYM  BC     59.5        4
   6 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC     57.7        7
   7 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL     56.0       10
   8 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC     55.5       10
   9 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON     55.0       10
  10 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON     54.3        6
  11 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON     54.3       15
  12 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON     53.9        7
  13 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB     53.7        3
  14 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL     52.0        8
  15 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     51.8       17
  16 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON     50.0        7
  17 EVELYNE LUTGENDORF'37   PC   QC     49.3        3
  18 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC     49.1        9
  19 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC     49.0        4
  20 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AL     47.7        3



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     244        17
   2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC     236        12
   3 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON     227        15
   4 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON     156        10
   5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL     153        10
   6 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC     150        10
   7 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON     127        13
   8 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON     124         7
   9 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC     119         6
  10 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC     115         7
  11 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON     107         7
  12 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL     103         8
  13 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC      97         9
  14 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON      86         6
  15 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         AYM  BC      75         4
  16 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON      74         7
  17 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON      50         6
  18 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC      38         4
  19 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB      35         3
  20 EVELYNE LUTGENDORF'37   PC   QC      28         3





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  881   17    51.8    244
   2 BEVERLEY TUCKER'35      TYMS ON  814   15    54.3    227
   3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  776   12    64.7    236
   4 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  560   10    56.0    153
   5 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  558   13    42.9    127
   6 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      LASL QC  555   10    55.5    150
   7 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  550   10    55.0    156
   8 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  442    9    49.1     97
   9 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  417    7    59.6    124
  10 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL  416    8    52.0    103
  11 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  404    7    57.7    115
  12 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  383    6    63.8    119
  13 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  377    7    53.9    107
  14 JEANNIE DAVIES'34       BIMS ON  350    7    50.0     74
  15 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  326    6    54.3     86
  16 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  274    6    45.7     50
  17 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         AYM  BC  238    4    59.5     75
  18 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  196    4    49.0     38
  19 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  161    3    53.7     35
  20 EVELYNE LUTGENDORF'37   PC   QC  148    3    49.3     28
  21 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AL  143    3    47.7     16
  22 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  140    4    35.0     28
  23 LOUISE MASSE'36         REPY QC   91    2    45.5     10
  24 SUZANNE BRODEUR'35      MMN  QC   90    2    45.0      8
  25 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON   67    1    67.0     17

    TOTAL                            9357  176    53.2   2423
  ----------------------------------------------------------------