50 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :34.33   UBC NOV 02  78
 2 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON   :38.53   POP NOV 02  70
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :38.97   ETO APR 02  69
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :38.97 R LSL FEV 02  69
 5 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC   :41.29   LAN APR 02  65
 6 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :41.51   LAN APR 02  65
 7 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON   :42.25 S MIL MAR 02  63
 8 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC   :42.28   DDO AVR 02  63
 9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :42.53   TEC NOV 02  63
10 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON   :43.44 R ETO APR 02  62
11 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC   :44.10   NAN NOV 02  61
12 DIANA LEECH'42          HALT NS   :44.45   DAR MAR 02  60
13 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :44.45   LAN APR 02  60
14 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :44.56   BRN OCT 02  60
15 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC   :44.82 R DDO AVR 02  60
16 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :46.15   SFY MAR 02  58
17 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC   :47.24   DDO AVR 02  57
18 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL   :48.46   WIN APR 02  55
19 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON   :48.75   VV  NOV 02  55
20 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON   :48.75   NYM DEC 02  55

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:17.45   UBC NOV 02  76
 2 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON  1:24.56   MIL MAR 02  69
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:26.49   REP JUN 02  68
 4 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:26.88   ETO APR 02  67
 5 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON  1:29.83   POP NOV 02  65
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:32.92   TEC MAR 02  63
 7 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  1:34.34   LAN APR 02  62
 8 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:38.38   LAN APR 02  59
 9 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:41.10   SFY NOV 02  58
10 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC  1:41.67   DDO AVR 02  58
11 DIANA LEECH'42          HALT NS  1:41.94   DAR MAR 02  57
12 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  1:42.00 S LAN APR 02  57
13 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  1:42.00   BRN OCT 02  57
14 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  1:44.90   UBC NOV 02  56
15 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  1:47.84   ETO APR 02  54
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:48.07   BRN OCT 02  54
17 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:48.73   BRN OCT 02  54
18 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:49.67   BRN OCT 02  53
19 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  1:50.25 S NAN NOV 02  53
20 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:52.90   UBC MAR 02  52

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:48.63   NAN NOV 02  77
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:08.56   ETO APR 02  68
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:10.13   REP JUN 02  68
 4 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  3:24.09   LAN APR 02  63
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  3:25.64   TEC MAR 02  63
 6 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  3:27.22   LAN APR 02  62
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:28.58   VIC DEC 02  62
 8 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON  3:30.51   POP NOV 02  61
 9 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  3:40.55   NAN NOV 02  58
10 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON  3:41.00 S VV  NOV 02  58
11 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  3:42.42   LAN APR 02  58
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  3:48.53   BUR FEB 02  56
13 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  3:52.40   BRN OCT 02  55
14 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  3:54.33   BRN OCT 02  55
15 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  3:54.62   ETO APR 02  55
16 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  4:01.13   LAN APR 02  53
17 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  4:02.35   ETO APR 02  53
18 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE  4:05.55 S MIR FEB 02  52
19 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  4:17.30 S WIN APR 02  50
20 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  4:25.35 S DDO AVR 02  48

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  6:01.22   PEN JUN 02  77
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  6:36.44   ETO APR 02  70
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  6:36.48   MN  JAN 02  70
 4 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  7:15.79   LAN APR 02  64
 5 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON  7:22.05 S VV  NOV 02  63
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  7:22.52   TEC NOV 02  63
 7 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  7:22.67   LAN APR 02  63
 8 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  7:28.92   DDO AVR 02  62
 9 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  7:36.38   NAN NOV 02  61
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  7:51.46   EYH MAR 02  59
11 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE  8:11.15   MIR FEB 02  56
12 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  8:16.30 S VV  NOV 02  56
13 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  8:23.65   BUR FEB 02  55
14 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  8:34.65 S WIN APR 02  54
15 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  8:49.58   DDO AVR 02  52
16 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  8:53.45 S VV  NOV 02  52
17 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  8:59.61   ETO APR 02  51
18 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL  9:21.78   RED MAR 02  49
19 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  9:34.73   WIN APR 02  48
20 MARGARET MARSHALL'41    CMSC AL 11:17.24 S LET APR 02  41

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON 13:34.49   ETO APR 02  70
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 13:44.32   DDO AVR 02  69
 3 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC 14:36.75 S LAN APR 02  65
 4 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON 14:44.15   VV  NOV 02  65
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 15:06.18   MN  JAN 02  63
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 15:08.92 S TEC JUN 02  63
 7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 15:54.55   ETO APR 02  60
 8 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 16:32.68   VV  NOV 02  58
 9 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON 16:57.74   ETO APR 02  56
10 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL 17:09.37   WIN APR 02  55
11 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON 17:46.99   VV  NOV 02  53
12 MARGARET MARSHALL'41    CMSC AL 22:43.36   LET APR 02  42

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC 27:23.99   LAN APR 02  67
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 28:36.15   DDO AVR 02  64
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 28:47.74   TEC JUN 02  64
 4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 30:08.64   EYH MAR 02  61
 5 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 31:09.15   VV  NOV 02  59
 6 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON 33:15.94   VV  NOV 02  55
 7 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL 33:54.04   LET APR 02  54

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :38.92   NAN NOV 02  79
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :46.43   LSL FEV 02  66
 3 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC   :50.79   LAN APR 02  61
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :52.78   VIC DEC 02  58
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :53.76   TEC MAR 02  57
 6 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :53.83   BRN OCT 02  57
 7 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :54.04   WIN APR 02  57
 8 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :56.52   LAN APR 02  54
 9 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC   :59.74 R DDO AVR 02  51
10 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  1:00.36   BRN OCT 02  51
11 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:01.97   LAN APR 02  50
12 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  1:02.78 S REG OCT 02  49
13 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:04.80 S ETO APR 02  47
14 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:05.29   BUR FEB 02  47
15 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  1:08.93   SOO JUN 02  44
16 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  1:11.24 R DDO AVR 02  43
17 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL  1:11.25 S RED MAR 02  43
18 MARGUERITE BERGER'38    BRO  QC  1:12.03   DDO AVR 02  43
19 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  1:12.45   NYM DEC 02  42
20 JOAN SIMONE'40          NORS ON  1:16.99   ETO APR 02  40

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:24.63   PEN JUN 02  80
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:40.88   LSL FEV 02  67
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:54.76   SFY NOV 02  59
 4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  1:55.65   LAN APR 02  58
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:59.57   TEC NOV 02  56
 6 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  2:07.15   REG OCT 02  53
 7 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  2:12.11   LSL FEV 02  51
 8 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:12.32 S ETO APR 02  51
 9 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  2:14.20 S KEN JAN 02  50
10 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL  2:22.56   RED MAR 02  47
11 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:24.20   MIL MAR 02  47
12 JOAN SIMONE'40          NORS ON  2:43.53   ETO APR 02  41
13 MARGUERITE BERGER'38    BRO  QC  2:54.01   DDO AVR 02  39

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:56.06   SYD MAR 02  84
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:31.82   LSL FEV 02  69
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:08.52   DDO AVR 02  59
 4 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  4:26.93   ETO APR 02  55
 5 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  4:28.48   KEN JAN 02  55
 6 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  4:37.97   WIN APR 02  53
 7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  5:08.82   MIL MAR 02  47
 8 JOAN SIMONE'40          NORS ON  5:41.79   ETO APR 02  43

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :38.97   SYD MAR 02  92
 2 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON   :46.93   MIL MAR 02  76
 3 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC   :50.67   DDO AVR 02  71
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :51.73   MN  JAN 02  69
 5 DIANA LEECH'42          HALT NS   :52.69   DAR MAR 02  68
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :53.35   DDO AVR 02  67
 7 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :54.93   POP NOV 02  65
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :55.17   TEC MAR 02  65
 9 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :55.80   LAN APR 02  64
10 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC   :56.74   DDO AVR 02  63
11 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :56.82   UBC NOV 02  63
12 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :58.53   BRN OCT 02  61
13 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON   :59.13   SOO JUN 02  60
14 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:00.77   DDO AVR 02  59
15 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  1:01.00 S LAN APR 02  59
16 ELLIE COBB'40           LANG BC  1:02.45   LAN APR 02  57
17 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  1:02.51 S DDO AVR 02  57
18 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  1:03.28   ETO APR 02  56
19 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:05.95   MIL MAR 02  54
20 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:08.48   ETO APR 02  52

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:26.56   SYD MAR 02  88
 2 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON  1:41.53   MIL MAR 02  75
 3 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC  1:49.59   DDO AVR 02  70
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:52.39   MN  JAN 02  68
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:55.22   SFY MAR 02  66
 6 DIANA LEECH'42          HALT NS  1:57.76   DAR MAR 02  65
 7 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  2:00.35   WIN APR 02  63
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:01.40   TEC NOV 02  63
 9 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  2:02.05 S LAN APR 02  63
10 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  2:06.65   UBC NOV 02  60
11 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  2:10.18   DDO AVR 02  59
12 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  2:12.36   LSL FEV 02  58
13 ELLIE COBB'40           LANG BC  2:18.70   LAN APR 02  55
14 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  2:23.26   POP NOV 02  53
15 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:23.59   BUR FEB 02  53
16 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  2:31.44 S ETO APR 02  50

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:06.48   SYD MAR 02  88
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:59.16   MN  JAN 02  68
 3 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  4:04.18   LAN APR 02  67
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:07.61   DDO AVR 02  66
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:18.92   ETO APR 02  63
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:58.27   MIL MAR 02  55
 7 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  5:04.51   ETO APR 02  54
 8 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  5:11.34   WIN APR 02  52

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :38.99   UBC NOV 02  76
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :49.94   LSL FEV 02  60
 3 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :51.62   LAN APR 02  58
 4 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC   :51.96   DDO AVR 02  57
 5 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON   :54.12   ETO APR 02  55
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :57.83   REP JUN 02  51
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :58.44 S ETO APR 02  51
 8 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :58.81   UBC NOV 02  51
 9 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:00.13   BRN OCT 02  49
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:01.36   NYM DEC 02  48
11 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE  1:02.83   MIR NOV 02  47
12 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  1:07.12   REG OCT 02  44
13 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:08.81   DDO AVR 02  43
14 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  1:13.04   SOO JUN 02  41
15 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  1:13.75   NYM DEC 02  40

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:35.21 S COWIJAN 02  68
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:55.25 S LSL FEV 02  56
 3 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC  1:56.80   DDO AVR 02  55
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:07.28   SFY NOV 02  51
 5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:21.67   MIL MAR 02  45
 6 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  2:54.75 S ETO APR 02  37

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:25.16   REP JUN 02  54
 2 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC  4:36.08   DDO AVR 02  52

     100 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:21.05   TSA FEB 02  83
 2 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON  1:34.65   MIL MAR 02  71
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:43.98   MN  JAN 02  65
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:51.29   ETO APR 02  61
 5 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC  1:52.67   DDO AVR 02  60
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:52.86   VIC DEC 02  60
 7 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:59.35   LAN APR 02  56
 8 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  2:02.66   LAN APR 02  55
 9 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  2:06.54   DDO AVR 02  53
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:09.17   MIL MAR 02  52
11 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  2:11.63   REG OCT 02  51
12 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  2:13.07   VV  NOV 02  51
13 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:13.40   SOO JUN 02  50
14 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE  2:15.54   MIR FEB 02  50
15 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  2:22.16   NYM DEC 02  47

     200 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:55.72   SYD MAR 02  85
 2 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON  3:37.42   VV  NOV 02  68
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:40.76   LSL FEV 02  67
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:59.18   SFY NOV 02  62
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:07.46   ETO APR 02  60
 6 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC  4:12.63   DDO AVR 02  59
 7 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  4:30.57   WIN APR 02  55
 8 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:31.67   ETO APR 02  55
 9 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  4:35.88   VV  NOV 02  54
10 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  5:36.50 S ETO APR 02  44

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  6:25.24   COWIJAN 02  81
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  7:37.01   LSL FEV 02  68
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  8:29.27   DDO AVR 02  61
 4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  9:57.98   ETO APR 02  52
 5 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON 11:13.09   ETO APR 02  46



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     80.8       15
   2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     68.8        5
   3 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON     67.6        9
   4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     66.7       16
   5 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON     65.3        3
   6 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC     64.8        4
   7 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC     63.1        8
   8 DIANA LEECH'42          HALT NS     62.5        4
   9 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON     62.0        1
  10 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC     61.8        6
  11 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     61.1       14
  12 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     60.1       18
  13 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC     58.4        7
  14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC     58.3        6
  15 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC     58.2        4
  16 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA     58.0        5
  17 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC     56.5        6
  18 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC     56.2        4
  19 ELLIE COBB'40           LANG BC     56.0        2
  20 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON     56.0        3



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     300        15
   2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     293        16
   3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     282        18
   4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     212        14
   5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON     179        17
   6 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON     153         9
   7 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC     117         8
   8 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC     109         7
   9 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL     109        11
  10 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON     104         9
  11 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC      94         6
  12 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON      93         5
  13 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC      83         6
  14 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON      82         9
  15 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON      82        10
  16 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA      70         5
  17 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC      66         7
  18 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC      58         6
  19 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC      53         4
  20 DIANA LEECH'42          HALT NS      50         4





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 1212   15    80.8    300
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 1081   18    60.1    282
   3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 1067   16    66.7    293
   4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  900   17    52.9    179
   5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  855   14    61.1    212
   6 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON  608    9    67.6    153
   7 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  573   11    52.1    109
   8 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  505    8    63.1    117
   9 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  490    9    54.4    104
  10 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  485    9    53.9     82
  11 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  467   10    46.7     82
  12 JOY FULTON'41           DDO  QC  409    7    58.4    109
  13 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  372    7    53.1     66
  14 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  371    6    61.8     94
  15 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  350    6    58.3     83
  16 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  344    5    68.8     93
  17 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  339    6    56.5     58
  18 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  330    6    55.0     49
  19 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  290    5    58.0     70
  20 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  259    5    51.8     26
  21 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC  259    4    64.8     53
  22 DIANA LEECH'42          HALT NS  250    4    62.5     50
  23 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  233    4    58.2     36
  24 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  225    4    56.2     32
  25 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE  205    4    51.2     30
  26 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON  196    3    65.3     48
  27 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  195    4    48.8     29
  28 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  168    3    56.0     26
  29 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  153    3    51.0     22
  30 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL  139    3    46.3     18
  31 JOAN SIMONE'40          NORS ON  124    3    41.3     23
  32 ELLIE COBB'40           LANG BC  112    2    56.0     13
  33 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  105    2    52.5      5
  34 MARGARET MARSHALL'41    CMSC AL   83    2    41.5     10
  35 MARGUERITE BERGER'38    BRO  QC   82    2    41.0     11
  36 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON   62    1    62.0     11

    TOTAL                           13898  237    58.6   2978
  ----------------------------------------------------------------