50 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :31.13   ETO APR 02  86
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :33.42   BRO OCT 02  80
 3 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :33.91   DDO APR 02  79
 4 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :34.30   POP NOV 02  78
 5 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :34.76   TSA FEB 02  77
 6 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :35.27   TEC JAN 02  76
 7 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :35.58   BUR FEB 02  75
 8 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :35.59   NAN NOV 02  75
 9 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :36.07   TEC OCT 02  74
10 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC   :36.36   DDO AVR 02  74
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :36.38 R LSL FEV 02  74
12 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON   :36.80   NYM DEC 02  73
13 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC   :37.04 R MN  JAN 02  72
14 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC   :37.21   LAN APR 02  72
15 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC   :37.96   DDO AVR 02  71
16 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON   :38.19   ETO APR 02  70
17 HELENA LUI'49           DDO  QC   :38.71 R DDO AVR 02  69
18 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :38.89   SYD MAR 02  69
19 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :39.24   MIR FEB 02  68
20 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL   :39.27   FTH JAN 02  68

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:07.13   ETO APR 02  87
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:14.49   MN  JAN 02  79
 3 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:15.94   WIN APR 02  77
 4 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:16.77   DDO APR 02  76
 5 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:19.39   DDO APR 02  74
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:20.25   LSL FEV 02  73
 7 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:20.46   LAN APR 02  73
 8 SUE CHENIER'52          CMSC AL  1:20.64   RMM OCT 02  73
 9 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  1:21.18   NAN NOV 02  72
10 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON  1:23.65   ETO APR 02  70
11 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  1:25.39   LAN APR 02  69
12 LYNDA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON  1:27.49 S TEC MAR 02  67
13 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  1:27.73   SYD MAR 02  67
14 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  1:28.26 S DDO AVR 02  66
15 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:29.78   MON MAR 02  65
16 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:29.92 S DDO APR 02  65
17 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:30.01   REP JUN 02  65
18 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:30.14   UBC NOV 02  65
19 PAT PIERCE'51           WOLF NS  1:31.33   DAR MAR 02  64
20 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON  1:31.59   ETO APR 02  64

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:28.43   ETO APR 02  87
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:47.39   MN  JAN 02  77
 3 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  2:54.26   POP NOV 02  74
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  2:58.52   TEC MAY 02  72
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:03.86   DDO AVR 02  70
 6 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON  3:03.98   ETO APR 02  70
 7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:06.95 S ETO FEB 02  69
 8 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  3:08.19   COWIJAN 02  69
 9 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:08.23 S DDO APR 02  69
10 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  3:08.41   DDO AVR 02  68
11 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:12.34   MON MAR 02  67
12 LYNDA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON  3:13.52   TEC MAR 02  67
13 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  3:14.63   UBC NOV 02  66
14 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:15.29 S DDO AVR 02  66
15 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:19.00   DDO AVR 02  65
16 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  3:20.97 S FTH JAN 02  64
17 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  3:21.71   KNG NOV 02  64
18 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  3:22.60 S LAN APR 02  64
19 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  3:24.53   ETO APR 02  63
20 PAULA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON  3:27.32 S DDO APR 02  62

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  5:54.06   MN  JAN 02  78
 2 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  6:12.21   WIN APR 02  74
 3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:13.95   ETO FEB 02  74
 4 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON  6:15.86   ETO APR 02  74
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  6:24.48   DDO APR 02  72
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  6:34.82   LSL FEV 02  70
 7 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  6:35.69   COWIJAN 02  70
 8 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  6:38.18 S DDO AVR 02  70
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  6:43.16   PIC JAN 02  69
10 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  6:45.25 S LAN APR 02  68
11 LYNDA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON  6:47.44   TEC APR 02  68
12 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  6:48.45   FTH JAN 02  68
13 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  6:56.70   UBC NOV 02  66
14 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  6:56.97 S TEC DEC 02  66
15 PAULA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON  6:58.40   DDO APR 02  66
16 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  7:02.19   LSL FEV 02  66
17 GAIL MOTUZAS'51         UNAT AL  7:08.70 S ETO APR 02  65
18 JANET BELL'49           MISS ON  7:13.95 S ETO APR 02  64
19 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:17.37   DDO AVR 02  63
20 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  7:18.28   REG OCT 02  63

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 11:59.48 S DDO AVR 02  80
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 12:31.30   ETO FEB 02  76
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 13:05.88   DDO APR 02  73
 4 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC 13:16.49   DDO AVR 02  72
 5 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC 13:30.56   LAN APR 02  71
 6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB 13:33.23 S UNB APR 02  70
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 13:45.24   DDO AVR 02  69
 8 LYNDA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON 14:08.08 S DDO APR 02  67
 9 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON 14:10.03 S TEC DEC 02  67
10 PAULA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON 14:22.16 S DDO APR 02  66
11 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC 14:28.16   DDO AVR 02  66
12 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 15:03.79   DDO AVR 02  63
13 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC 15:18.19 S MN  JAN 02  62
14 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 15:46.11   DDO AVR 02  60
15 GAIL MOTUZAS'51         UNAT AL 15:53.29   ETO APR 02  60
16 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 16:13.41 S DDO AVR 02  59
17 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC 16:42.12   DDO AVR 02  57
18 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC 16:46.38   MN  JAN 02  57
19 JUDITH PRICE'50         RID  ON 16:49.29   RID FEB 02  57
20 JANET BELL'49           MISS ON 16:51.53   ETO APR 02  56

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 22:43.83   DDO AVR 02  81
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 24:59.99   ETO FEB 02  74
 3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB 25:24.86   UNB APR 02  72
 4 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON 26:37.49   BKV FEB 02  69
 5 LYNDA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON 26:55.29   DDO APR 02  68
 6 PAULA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON 27:14.18   DDO APR 02  67
 7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC 28:41.69   MN  JAN 02  64
 8 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 30:24.27   DDO AVR 02  60
 9 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC 32:34.37   DDO AVR 02  56
10 MAUREEN NEWMAN'48       UNAT NS 32:58.56   DAR MAR 02  56
11 BENDY TINGLEY'51        FYAM NB 34:47.56   UNB APR 02  53
12 FRANCINE CAPPIELLO'50   STHU QC 35:01.54   DDO AVR 02  52

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :40.13   DDO AVR 02  77
 2 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :40.54   LAN APR 02  76
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.89 S ETO APR 02  75
 4 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :41.05 R ETO APR 02  75
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :41.83   MIL MAR 02  74
 6 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA   :43.16   WIN APR 02  71
 7 SUE CHENIER'52          CMSC AL   :43.20   RMM OCT 02  71
 8 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON   :43.21   NYM DEC 02  71
 9 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :43.39   NAN NOV 02  71
10 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC   :44.52   LAN APR 02  69
11 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC   :46.18   MN  JAN 02  67
12 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL   :46.59   FTH JAN 02  66
13 ANNICK O'SHAUGHNESSY'49 PC   QC   :47.19 R DDO AVR 02  65
14 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      SCAR ON   :47.28   NYM DEC 02  65
15 PAT PIERCE'51           WOLF NS   :47.38   DAR MAR 02  65
16 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC   :47.41   DDO AVR 02  65
17 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON   :48.07   ETO APR 02  64
18 HELENA LUI'49           DDO  QC   :48.08   DDO AVR 02  64
19 DEBBIE PAYNE'52         WINS BC   :49.23   UBC NOV 02  62
20 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :49.30   TEC OCT 02  62

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:22.44   ETO APR 02  82
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:27.56   REP JUN 02  77
 3 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:27.97   MIL MAR 02  77
 4 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  1:29.39   LAN APR 02  76
 5 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:32.22   WIN APR 02  73
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:32.26   BUR FEB 02  73
 7 SUE CHENIER'52          CMSC AL  1:32.30   RMM OCT 02  73
 8 PAT PIERCE'51           WOLF NS  1:38.37   DAR MAR 02  69
 9 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  1:39.66   LAN APR 02  68
10 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  1:42.91   DDO AVR 02  66
11 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:46.67   DDO AVR 02  63
12 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:46.75   PIC JAN 02  63
13 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  1:47.25   SFY NOV 02  63
14 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  1:49.69 S FTH JAN 02  61
15 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:50.98   UBC NOV 02  61
16 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  1:52.76   MIL MAR 02  60
17 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON  1:53.98   ETO APR 02  59
18 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  1:58.08   DDO AVR 02  57
19 FRANCINE CAPPIELLO'50   STHU QC  2:01.70   DDO AVR 02  55
20 DIANE MATSON'50         CMSC AL  2:05.65   LET APR 02  54

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  3:05.07   ETO APR 02  79
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:10.48   REP JUN 02  77
 3 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  3:18.10   WIN APR 02  74
 4 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  3:19.45   LAN APR 02  74
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:32.90   KNG NOV 02  69
 6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:39.20   MIR FEB 02  67
 7 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  3:40.92   FTH JAN 02  66
 8 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:46.99   LSL FEV 02  65
 9 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:20.22   DDO AVR 02  56
10 FRANCINE CAPPIELLO'50   STHU QC  4:27.62   DDO AVR 02  55
11 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  4:39.37   MN  JAN 02  52
12 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:08.87   LSL FEV 02  40

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :41.73   BKV FEB 02  86
 2 SUE CHENIER'52          CMSC AL   :42.77   RMM OCT 02  84
 3 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :42.93   TEC JAN 02  83
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :43.27   LAN APR 02  83
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :43.70   TEC JAN 02  82
 6 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :44.08   BRO OCT 02  81
 7 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON   :45.24   NYM DEC 02  79
 8 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :45.60   DDO APR 02  78
 9 HELENA LUI'49           DDO  QC   :45.67   DDO AVR 02  78
10 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      SCAR ON   :45.98   NYM DEC 02  78
11 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC   :46.27   VIC DEC 02  77
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :46.44   LSL FEV 02  77
13 ALLISON FOOT-MILES'51   PC   QC   :47.89   DDO AVR 02  75
14 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC   :48.16   MN  JAN 02  74
15 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :48.66   NYM DEC 02  73
16 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON   :49.93   KNG NOV 02  72
17 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC   :50.14   MN  JAN 02  71
18 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC   :50.99   DDO AVR 02  70
19 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :51.01   SYD MAR 02  70
20 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :51.39   BRO OCT 02  70

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:34.99   DDO APR 02  81
 2 SUE CHENIER'52          CMSC AL  1:35.55   RMM OCT 02  80
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:36.00 S BKV FEB 02  80
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:37.23   LAN APR 02  79
 5 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:38.98   DDO APR 02  77
 6 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:39.63   DDO APR 02  77
 7 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC  1:41.08   VIC DEC 02  76
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:41.17   LSL FEV 02  76
 9 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      VV   ON  1:41.50   MIL MAR 02  75
10 HELENA LUI'49           DDO  QC  1:43.16   DDO AVR 02  74
11 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON  1:44.10   ETO APR 02  73
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:50.31   REP JUN 02  69
13 GERTRAUDE KOCH'49       NYG  ON  1:53.54   BUR FEB 02  67
14 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:53.82   REP JUN 02  67
15 LYNDA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON  1:54.20   DDO APR 02  67
16 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  1:54.20   LSL FEV 02  67
17 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  1:56.56   ETO APR 02  66
18 ISLA PATERSON'48        CARL ON  1:56.99   TEC MAR 02  65
19 ANNICK O'SHAUGHNESSY'49 PC   QC  1:58.32   DDO AVR 02  65
20 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  1:58.88   SFY NOV 02  64

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:12.01   BKV FEB 02  85
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:30.77   DDO AVR 02  78
 3 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:32.27   DDO APR 02  77
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:32.49   DDO APR 02  77
 5 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:32.59   LAN APR 02  77
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:44.66   DDO AVR 02  73
 7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:53.21   MN  JAN 02  70
 8 GERTRAUDE KOCH'49       NYG  ON  4:03.04   BUR FEB 02  67
 9 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  4:07.82   DDO AVR 02  66
10 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:07.83   DDO AVR 02  66
11 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC  4:29.34   LSL FEV 02  61
12 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  5:01.16   ETO APR 02  54
13 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  5:34.47   LSL FEV 02  49

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :37.88   DDO APR 02  79
 2 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :38.35   TSA FEB 02  78
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :38.42 S ETO APR 02  78
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :38.64   TEC JAN 02  77
 5 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :39.78   LAN APR 02  75
 6 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC   :40.98   MN  JAN 02  73
 7 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :41.79   WIN APR 02  71
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :43.12   MIR NOV 02  69
 9 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :43.44   NYM DEC 02  69
10 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      SCAR ON   :43.49   NYM DEC 02  68
11 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :43.53   BRO OCT 02  68
12 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON   :43.84   NYM DEC 02  68
13 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :44.88   BRO OCT 02  66
14 DIANE SOMERVILLE'51     GRAN ON   :46.01   ETO APR 02  65
15 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :46.92   BUR FEB 02  63
16 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :47.18 S BUR FEB 02  63
17 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :47.60   TEC OCT 02  63
18 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC   :48.50 S LSL FEV 02  61
19 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :50.44   BRO OCT 02  59
20 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON   :54.04   ETO APR 02  55

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:33.93   DDO APR 02  69
 2 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  1:34.28   LAN APR 02  68
 3 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:35.13   MN  JAN 02  68
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:35.73   LAN APR 02  67
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:37.82   UNB APR 02  66
 6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:40.33   WIN APR 02  64
 7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:42.03 S BUR FEB 02  63
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:46.38 S DDO AVR 02  61
 9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:57.42 S DDO AVR 02  55
10 BENDY TINGLEY'51        FYAM NB  2:04.12   UNB APR 02  52
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:05.27   MN  JAN 02  51
12 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  2:13.67   ETO APR 02  48
13 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  2:20.28 S ETO APR 02  46

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:44.38   DDO AVR 02  64
 2 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  4:05.96   REP JUN 02  58
 3 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:40.01   DDO AVR 02  51

     100 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:17.80   ETO APR 02  87
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:28.82   MN  JAN 02  76
 3 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:30.09   DDO APR 02  75
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:31.04   DDO APR 02  74
 5 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON  1:31.80   NYM DEC 02  74
 6 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:32.03   MN  JAN 02  73
 7 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:32.05   POP NOV 02  73
 8 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:34.01   MIL MAR 02  72
 9 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:34.04   DDO APR 02  72
10 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      VV   ON  1:35.87   MIL MAR 02  70
11 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:37.27   KNG NOV 02  69
12 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:40.35   POP NOV 02  67
13 HELENA LUI'49           DDO  QC  1:40.68   DDO AVR 02  67
14 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:42.16   MIR NOV 02  66
15 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  1:42.97   SYD MAR 02  66
16 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC  1:43.11   DDO AVR 02  65
17 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:45.41   BRO OCT 02  64
18 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:47.13   LSL FEV 02  63
19 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  1:47.44   ETO APR 02  63
20 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC  1:51.11   SFY NOV 02  61

     200 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:52.99   ETO APR 02  86
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:13.63   DDO AVR 02  77
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:19.78   DDO APR 02  75
 4 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:22.12   MN  JAN 02  74
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:24.81   BUR FEB 02  73
 6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:43.40   MON MAR 02  67
 7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:43.95   LSL FEV 02  66
 8 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:02.43   REP JUN 02  61
 9 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  4:13.24   DDO AVR 02  59
10 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  4:15.04   LSL FEV 02  58
11 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  4:26.85   ETO APR 02  56
12 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  5:57.92   DDO AVR 02  41

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  7:00.04   DDO AVR 02  74
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  7:06.43   BUR FEB 02  73
 3 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  7:09.86   DDO AVR 02  73
 4 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  7:57.38   DDO AVR 02  65
 5 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  8:37.14   DDO AVR 02  60
 6 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  9:29.52   ETO APR 02  55



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     83.5       11
   2 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON     77.3        7
   3 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC     76.5        2
   4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     76.3       16
   5 SUE CHENIER'52          CMSC AL     76.2        5
   6 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     75.7        6
   7 ALLISON FOOT-MILES'51   PC   QC     75.0        1
   8 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON     74.3        7
   9 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     73.6        9
  10 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     73.2       11
  11 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA     73.0        7
  12 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON     72.4        9
  13 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC     72.4        9
  14 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     72.0        9
  15 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC     71.4        5
  16 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA     71.2        4
  17 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      SCAR ON     71.2        5
  18 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     70.8       12
  19 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC     70.5       12
  20 HELENA LUI'49           DDO  QC     70.4        5



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     290        16
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     214        11
   3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     181        12
   4 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC     165        12
   5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     155        11
   6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB     138        12
   7 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC     137         9
   8 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     131         9
   9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC     127        13
  10 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON     120         7
  11 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA     115         7
  12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     115         9
  13 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON     114         9
  14 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON     100         7
  15 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC      97         6
  16 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC      90         8
  17 SUE CHENIER'52          CMSC AL      79         5
  18 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC      64         5
  19 LYNDA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON      63         6
  20 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA      58         4





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 1221   16    76.3    290
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  919   11    83.5    214
   3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  850   12    70.8    181
   4 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  846   12    70.5    165
   5 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  840   13    64.6    127
   6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  809   12    67.4    138
   7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  805   11    73.2    155
   8 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  662    9    73.6    131
   9 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  652    9    72.4    137
  10 TANNY ADKINS'49         ROW  ON  652    9    72.4    114
  11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  648    9    72.0    115
  12 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  585    9    65.0     58
  13 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  541    7    77.3    120
  14 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  520    7    74.3    100
  15 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  511    7    73.0    115
  16 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  462    8    57.8     90
  17 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  454    6    75.7     97
  18 LYNDA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON  404    6    67.3     63
  19 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  393    6    65.5     45
  20 SUE CHENIER'52          CMSC AL  381    5    76.2     79
  21 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  357    5    71.4     64
  22 JULIE MACLELLAN'52      SCAR ON  356    5    71.2     52
  23 HELENA LUI'49           DDO  QC  352    5    70.4     38
  24 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  335    5    67.0     25
  25 JANET MORRISON'50       OHM  ON  329    5    65.8     19
  26 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  285    4    71.2     58
  27 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  278    4    69.5     40
  28 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  274    4    68.5     40
  29 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  266    4    66.5     40
  30 PAULA HICKMAN'50        TECH ON  261    4    65.2     33
  31 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  258    4    64.5     25
  32 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  249    4    62.2     33
  33 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  211    4    52.8     42
  34 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC  200    3    66.7     13
  35 PAT PIERCE'51           WOLF NS  198    3    66.0     21
  36 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  186    3    62.0      9
  37 FRANCINE CAPPIELLO'50   STHU QC  162    3    54.0     22
  38 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC  153    2    76.5     24
  39 GERTRAUDE KOCH'49       NYG  ON  134    2    67.0     21
  40 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  130    3    43.3     26
  41 ANNICK O'SHAUGHNESSY'49 PC   QC  130    2    65.0     10
  42 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  127    2    63.5      9
  43 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  126    2    63.0     11
  44 GAIL MOTUZAS'51         UNAT AL  125    2    62.5     10
  45 JANET BELL'49           MISS ON  120    2    60.0      4
  46 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  119    2    59.5     18
  47 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC  118    2    59.0     13
  48 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  108    2    54.0     22
  49 BENDY TINGLEY'51        FYAM NB  105    2    52.5     21
  50 ALLISON FOOT-MILES'51   PC   QC   75    1    75.0      8
  51 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON   66    1    66.0      4
  52 ISLA PATERSON'48        CARL ON   65    1    65.0      3
  53 DIANE SOMERVILLE'51     GRAN ON   65    1    65.0      7
  54 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK   63    1    63.0      1
  55 DEBBIE PAYNE'52         WINS BC   62    1    62.0      2
  56 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC   61    1    61.0      1
  57 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC   58    1    58.0     11
  58 JUDITH PRICE'50         RID  ON   57    1    57.0      2
  59 MAUREEN NEWMAN'48       UNAT NS   56    1    56.0     11
  60 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON   55    1    55.0      1
  61 DIANE MATSON'50         CMSC AL   54    1    54.0      1
  62 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON   48    1    48.0      9

    TOTAL                           19992  291    68.7   3358
  ----------------------------------------------------------------