50 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :27.97   NAN NOV 02  96
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :28.60   ETO APR 02  94
 3 JOANNA LAM'62           UNAT BC   :29.53   LAN APR 02  91
 4 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC   :29.68   DDO AVR 02  90
 5 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC   :29.94   TEC NOV 02  90
 6 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :30.20   BRO OCT 02  89
 7 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :30.37   DDO AVR 02  88
 8 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON   :30.39   ETO APR 02  88
 9 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :30.62   LAN APR 02  88
10 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :30.68 R DDO AVR 02  88
11 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC   :31.08   DDO AVR 02  86
12 LEXA POMFRET'61         BLAC BC   :31.10   TSA FEB 02  86
13 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE   :31.31   MIR NOV 02  86
14 SONYA BELANGER'62       DDO  QC   :31.63   DDO AVR 02  85
15 DOROTA MATUCH'61        ETOB ON   :31.70   ETO APR 02  85
16 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON   :31.77   NYM DEC 02  84
17 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC   :31.90 R UBC NOV 02  84
18 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC   :31.91   LSL FEV 02  84
19 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :31.92   ETO APR 02  84
20 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC   :32.10 R DDO AVR 02  84

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:01.11   NAN NOV 02  96
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:03.09   TEC APR 02  93
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:04.12   LSL FEV 02  92
 4 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC  1:06.80   SFY MAR 02  88
 5 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  1:07.62   TEC NOV 02  87
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:07.90   DDO AVR 02  86
 7 LEXA POMFRET'61         BLAC BC  1:08.84   UBC MAR 02  85
 8 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC  1:09.41   COWIJAN 02  85
 9 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON  1:10.04   ETO APR 02  84
10 DOROTA MATUCH'61        ETOB ON  1:10.20   ETO APR 02  84
11 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:11.28   UBC NOV 02  82
12 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  1:11.32   DDO APR 02  82
13 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  1:11.52   DDO AVR 02  82
14 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  1:12.01   OAK SEP 02  81
15 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:12.15   TSA FEB 02  81
16 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  1:12.57   COWIJAN 02  81
17 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:12.60 S DDO AVR 02  81
18 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  1:12.75   UBC NOV 02  81
19 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  1:12.88   DDO AVR 02  80
20 MARGI KEAN'58           SMO  PE  1:13.30   MIR FEB 02  80

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:11.43   ETO APR 02  98
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:20.13   LAN APR 02  92
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:20.30   DDO AVR 02  92
 4 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC  2:30.21   SFY NOV 02  86
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:32.25   DDO AVR 02  85
 6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:32.74 S DDO AVR 02  85
 7 HEIDI MILLER'62         CHAR PE  2:33.80   DAR MAR 02  84
 8 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  2:34.04   LSL FEV 02  84
 9 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  2:34.36   DAR MAR 02  84
10 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC  2:34.80   COWIJAN 02  83
11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  2:35.45   TEC NOV 02  83
12 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON  2:35.56   ETO APR 02  83
13 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  2:38.41   LAN APR 02  82
14 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC  2:38.70   DDO AVR 02  81
15 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  2:39.79 S UBC NOV 02  81
16 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  2:39.84   DDO AVR 02  81
17 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  2:40.50   LET APR 02  80
18 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  2:41.12   MIR NOV 02  80
19 CINDY ZAKOOR'60         NEP  ON  2:42.54   ETO APR 02  79
20 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  2:42.75 S DDO APR 02  79

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:34.73   TEC APR 02 101
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  4:55.94   LAN APR 02  94
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  5:19.46 S DDO AVR 02  87
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  5:25.50   DDO AVR 02  85
 5 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON  5:28.61   ETO APR 02  84
 6 HEIDI MILLER'62         CHAR PE  5:30.40   DAR MAR 02  84
 7 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  5:31.36   UBC NOV 02  84
 8 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  5:32.19   UBC MAR 02  83
 9 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  5:36.89   DDO APR 02  82
10 CINDY ZAKOOR'60         NEP  ON  5:45.76   ETO APR 02  80
11 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  5:46.21 S DDO AVR 02  80
12 MARGOT WHEELER'59       ETOB ON  5:46.68 S ETO APR 02  80
13 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  5:49.58   DDO AVR 02  79
14 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       SLAM QC  5:52.91   LSL FEV 02  79
15 PAT KETTERLING'58       FYAM NB  5:53.25   MIR NOV 02  78
16 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  5:53.90 S LET APR 02  78
17 SONYA BELANGER'62       DDO  QC  5:54.05   DDO AVR 02  78
18 VICKI STIKEMAN'61       NTMC ON  5:57.28 S ETO APR 02  78
19 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  5:57.30 S DAR MAR 02  78
20 SUSAN ECCLESHALL'62     ORIL ON  5:59.64   MIL MAR 02  77

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:24.43 S ETO APR 02 102
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC 11:01.26   DDO AVR 02  87
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 11:16.74 S DDO AVR 02  85
 4 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC 11:17.67   LAN APR 02  84
 5 HEIDI MILLER'62         HALT NS 11:25.58   UNB APR 02  84
 6 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC 11:33.41   DDO AVR 02  83
 7 MARGOT WHEELER'59       ETOB ON 11:48.39   ETO APR 02  81
 8 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS 11:54.67 S DAR MAR 02  80
 9 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL 12:00.00   LET APR 02  80
10 VICKI STIKEMAN'61       NTMC ON 12:02.46 S ETO APR 02  79
11 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       SLAM QC 12:13.97   DDO AVR 02  78
12 CHRIS TINMOUTH'60       PC   QC 12:34.66   DDO AVR 02  76
13 SONYA BELANGER'62       DDO  QC 12:37.80   DDO AVR 02  76
14 ANNETTE DIONNE'62       SACK NS 12:46.19   PIC JAN 02  75
15 CHARLENE ERLEY'60       ATB  ON 12:50.93 S ETO APR 02  74
16 DANIELLE ROY'58         PBR  QC 12:56.05   DDO AVR 02  74
17 CLAUDINE DEMERS'62      PC   QC 12:59.22   DDO AVR 02  73
18 SUE WEBSTER'61          TECH ON 13:10.99 S DDO APR 02  72
19 CHRISTINA CLEMENT'60    DDO  QC 13:21.38   DDO AVR 02  71
20 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 13:22.86 S DDO AVR 02  71

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 17:38.37   ETO APR 02 104
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 21:10.98   DDO AVR 02  87
 3 HEIDI MILLER'62         CHAR PE 21:33.03   DAR MAR 02  85
 4 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC 21:40.19   LAN APR 02  85
 5 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS 22:20.02   DAR MAR 02  82
 6 VICKI STIKEMAN'61       NTMC ON 22:50.47   ETO APR 02  80
 7 MARGOT WHEELER'59       ETOB ON 23:11.48   ETO APR 02  79
 8 CHARLENE ERLEY'60       ATB  ON 24:16.94   ETO APR 02  76
 9 SUE WEBSTER'61          TECH ON 25:01.30   DDO APR 02  73
10 JULIA ARMSTRONG'60      TYMS ON 25:16.15   EYH MAR 02  73
11 KAREN HIGGINS'59        DDO  QC 25:16.71   DDO AVR 02  73
12 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 25:25.85   DDO AVR 02  72
13 HELENE LEBLANC'59       DDO  QC 32:49.70   DDO AVR 02  56

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :33.52   NAN NOV 02  92
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :34.41 R DDO AVR 02  90
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :34.75   LSL FEV 02  89
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :35.43   TEC APR 02  87
 5 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :35.63   ETO APR 02  87
 6 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC   :36.17   PEN JUN 02  85
 7 DOROTA MATUCH'61        ETOB ON   :36.49   ETO APR 02  84
 8 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC   :37.39   OAK SEP 02  82
 9 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :37.43 R DDO AVR 02  82
10 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :37.54   NAN NOV 02  82
11 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON   :37.70   NYM DEC 02  82
12 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE   :37.95 S MIR NOV 02  81
13 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC   :38.55   DDO AVR 02  80
14 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC   :38.81   UBC NOV 02  79
15 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :38.82   BRN OCT 02  79
16 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :39.11   BUR FEB 02  79
17 DEBRA LANGVAND'59       RDSS AL   :39.22   RED MAR 02  79
18 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :39.88   TSA FEB 02  77
19 KAREN HIGGINS'59        DDO  QC   :40.24 R LSL FEV 02  77
20 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL   :40.67   LET APR 02  76

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:13.68   LSL FEV 02  92
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:14.65   DDO AVR 02  91
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:15.50   TEC APR 02  90
 4 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  1:15.97   MIR NOV 02  89
 5 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  1:18.19   PEN JUN 02  86
 6 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:18.97   ETO APR 02  86
 7 DOROTA MATUCH'61        ETOB ON  1:20.36   ETO APR 02  84
 8 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:23.33   LAN APR 02  81
 9 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:24.99   NAN NOV 02  80
10 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  1:25.55   OAK SEP 02  79
11 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:26.23   LAN APR 02  78
12 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  1:26.43   BUR FEB 02  78
13 KAREN HIGGINS'59        DDO  QC  1:26.71   DDO AVR 02  78
14 KIM MCGOWAN'61          DUFF ON  1:30.78   ETO APR 02  74
15 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:31.52 S ETO APR 02  74
16 HELENE GAGNON'62        SLAM QC  1:31.53   DDO AVR 02  74
17 CINDY ZAKOOR'60         NEP  ON  1:31.83   ETO APR 02  74
18 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:32.06   ETO APR 02  73
19 LISA HEBERT'62          RID  ON  1:32.43   RID FEB 02  73
20 DONNA BRADLEY-BOBEY     SPRU AL  1:32.71   CAL MAR 02  73

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:34.75   ETO APR 02  95
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:37.36   LSL FEV 02  94
 3 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  2:43.78   MIR FEB 02  90
 4 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:45.11   DDO AVR 02  89
 5 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  2:47.63   PEN JUN 02  88
 6 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  3:04.36   LAN APR 02  80
 7 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  3:05.78   ETO APR 02  79
 8 KAREN HIGGINS'59        DDO  QC  3:07.08   LSL FEV 02  79
 9 KIM MCGOWAN'61          DUFF ON  3:13.89   ETO APR 02  76
10 HELENE GAGNON'62        SLAM QC  3:14.75   LSL FEV 02  75
11 SHARON FORREST'62       CMB  QC  3:23.45   LSL FEV 02  72
12 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  3:25.62   ETO APR 02  71
13 LISA HEBERT'62          RID  ON  3:25.97   RID FEB 02  71
14 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:30.03   DDO AVR 02  70
15 CHRISTINE BELLEMARE'59  CMB  QC  3:32.21   DDO AVR 02  69
16 CHRISTINA CLEMENT'60    DDO  QC  3:51.42   MN  JAN 02  63

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC   :37.07   DDO AVR 02  97
 2 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON   :37.73   ETO APR 02  95
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :38.33   BRO OCT 02  93
 4 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC   :38.69   DDO AVR 02  93
 5 JACQUI HUNT'59          EMSC AL   :39.17   EDM NOV 02  91
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :40.86   TEC APR 02  88
 7 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :40.87   LAN APR 02  88
 8 PAM GOSSMAN'62          COCH AL   :42.23   CAL MAR 02  85
 9 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC   :42.45 S DDO AVR 02  84
10 LESLIE NEATE'61         DART NS   :42.57   DAR MAR 02  84
11 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :42.65   BRO OCT 02  84
12 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :43.02   BRN OCT 02  83
13 SUSAN BRYDEN CROMWELL59 GMM  ON   :43.16   ETO APR 02  83
14 ANNE MCGARRY'61         WMSC MA   :43.16   WIN MAR 02  83
15 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       UNAT BC   :43.22   LAN APR 02  83
16 FRANCINE PROULX'59      TRIV QC   :43.24   VIC DEC 02  83
17 SUSAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :43.28   WIN MAR 02  83
18 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC   :43.43 S DDO AVR 02  82
19 FRANCE JODOIN'60        OGM  ON   :43.57   TEC MAY 02  82
20 GRETTA HEINTZ'61        WINS BC   :43.62   TSA FEB 02  82

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:21.55   REP JUN 02  94
 2 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC  1:21.80   DDO AVR 02  94
 3 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  1:22.72   ETO APR 02  93
 4 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC  1:23.50   DDO AVR 02  92
 5 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC  1:27.57   DDO AVR 02  87
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:28.74   TEC MAR 02  86
 7 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  1:32.15   DDO AVR 02  83
 8 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  1:32.39   OAK SEP 02  83
 9 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:33.34   LAN APR 02  82
10 PAM GOSSMAN'62          COCH AL  1:33.77   CAL MAR 02  82
11 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       UNAT BC  1:34.49   PEN JUN 02  81
12 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  1:35.17   FER DEC 02  80
13 JUDY NIEMAN'61          NAN  BC  1:35.49   NAN NOV 02  80
14 ANNE MCGARRY'61         WMSC MA  1:36.20   WIN APR 02  80
15 PAULINE JOLY-LOTBIN.'59 WINS BC  1:36.39   LAN APR 02  79
16 SUSAN ECCLESHALL'62     ORIL ON  1:36.65   MIL MAR 02  79
17 MARYSE NADEAU'62        MBC  QC  1:36.74   DDO AVR 02  79
18 GRETTA HEINTZ'61        WINS BC  1:36.84   TSA FEB 02  79
19 PAT KETTERLING'58       FYAM NB  1:36.97   MIR NOV 02  79
20 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  1:37.31   MON MAR 02  79

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:54.32   REP JUN 02  94
 2 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC  3:01.47   DDO AVR 02  90
 3 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  3:01.91   ETO APR 02  90
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:08.21   TEC MAR 02  87
 5 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  3:13.96   LSL FEV 02  85
 6 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  3:20.22   FER DEC 02  82
 7 PAULINE JOLY-LOTBIN.'59 WINS BC  3:27.13   LAN APR 02  79
 8 PAM GOSSMAN'62          COCH AL  3:27.60   CAL MAR 02  79
 9 MARYSE NADEAU'62        MBC  QC  3:32.03   DDO AVR 02  77
10 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:38.06   REP JUN 02  75
11 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     TRIV QC  3:40.22   DDO AVR 02  74
12 MARTINA BRANKOVSKY'61   NYG  ON  3:48.14   ETO APR 02  72
13 CATHERINE WOLF-BECKER58 NORS ON  4:02.84   ETO APR 02  67
14 ANDREA LUTTGEN'60       TMU  ON  4:06.06   ETO APR 02  67
15 DIANE HEBERT'58         STL  QC  4:11.44   MN  JAN 02  65

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :31.36   LSL FEV 02  95
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :32.26   TEC APR 02  92
 3 LOUISE BERTRAND         SFOY QC   :32.74   SFY MAR 02  91
 4 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :33.65   LAN APR 02  89
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC   :33.91   TSA FEB 02  88
 6 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC   :34.67   DDO AVR 02  86
 7 LEXA POMFRET'61         BLAC BC   :34.98   LAN APR 02  85
 8 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :35.05 S DDO AVR 02  85
 9 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON   :35.11   NYM DEC 02  85
10 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC   :35.37   DDO AVR 02  84
11 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :35.45   BRO OCT 02  84
12 DOROTA MATUCH'61        ETOB ON   :35.68   ETO APR 02  84
13 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :36.30 S LAN APR 02  82
14 SONYA BELANGER'62       DDO  QC   :36.50   DDO AVR 02  82
15 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :36.51   ETO APR 02  82
16 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON   :36.92   BRN OCT 02  81
17 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC   :36.97   COWIJAN 02  81
18 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC   :37.44   TSA FEB 02  80
19 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC   :37.45   OAK SEP 02  80
20 SUSAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :37.47   WIN MAR 02  80

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:09.23   DDO AVR 02  93
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:10.98   TEC MAR 02  91
 3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:12.64   LAN APR 02  89
 4 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC  1:18.49   LAN APR 02  82
 5 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC  1:20.67   DDO AVR 02  80
 6 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  1:24.96   UBC MAR 02  76
 7 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:27.84   UBC NOV 02  73
 8 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  1:28.83   LET APR 02  73
 9 JOANNE LECKY'60         NORS ON  1:29.85   ETO APR 02  72
10 JUDY PIEL'62            NEP  ON  1:29.88   ETO APR 02  72
11 MIMI HUBERMAN'59        DDO  QC  1:33.09   DDO AVR 02  69
12 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON  1:36.29 S ETO APR 02  67
13 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:42.94 S DDO AVR 02  63
14 HELENE HEBERT'62        CMB  QC  1:44.05 S DDO AVR 02  62
15 MARY CHRISTOPHER'60     PSUA AL  1:54.31   CAL MAR 02  56
16 CAROL ANN KNORR'60      ROW  ON  2:08.59 S ETO APR 02  50
17 LEONA JACOBS'58         LETH AL  2:16.55   LET APR 02  47
18 HELENE BOURQUE'60       LASL QC  2:26.23 S LSL FEV 02  44

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:31.10   TEC MAR 02  95
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:33.15   DDO AVR 02  94
 3 MIMI HUBERMAN'59        DDO  QC  3:31.61   DDO AVR 02  68
 4 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:51.41   DDO AVR 02  62
 5 CAROL ANN KNORR'60      ROW  ON  4:27.40   ETO APR 02  54

     100 M IM    2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:10.40   NAN NOV 02  96
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:12.64   BRO OCT 02  93
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:14.22   TEC APR 02  91
 4 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC  1:16.29   SFY NOV 02  89
 5 JOANNA LAM'62           UNAT BC  1:18.45   LAN APR 02  86
 6 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:19.00   LAN APR 02  86
 7 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON  1:19.20   NYM DEC 02  85
 8 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC  1:19.37   LAN APR 02  85
 9 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  1:19.54   MIR FEB 02  85
10 DOROTA MATUCH'61        ETOB ON  1:19.82   ETO APR 02  85
11 JACQUI HUNT'59          EMSC AL  1:22.18   EDM NOV 02  82
12 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  1:22.63   PEN JUN 02  82
13 LEXA POMFRET'61         BLAC BC  1:23.24   LAN APR 02  81
14 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:23.25 S DDO AVR 02  81
15 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:23.27   ETO APR 02  81
16 PAT KETTERLING'58       FYAM NB  1:24.01   MIR NOV 02  80
17 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC  1:25.23   OAK SEP 02  79
18 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON  1:26.50   ETO APR 02  78
19 FRANCINE PROULX'59      TRIV QC  1:26.65   VIC DEC 02  78
20 SUSAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  1:26.72   WIN MAR 02  78

     200 M IM    2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:32.62   DDO AVR 02  98
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:34.75   ETO APR 02  96
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:46.50   DDO AVR 02  90
 4 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC  2:47.36   SFY MAR 02  89
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  2:49.75   UBC NOV 02  88
 6 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:52.75 S LAN APR 02  86
 7 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  2:57.34   DAR MAR 02  84
 8 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  3:02.49   TSA FEB 02  82
 9 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  3:03.80   NAN NOV 02  81
10 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC  3:05.30   UBC NOV 02  80
11 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON  3:05.37   ETO APR 02  80
12 JANE POGSON'59          WMSC MA  3:11.25   WIN APR 02  78
13 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  3:11.49   BUR FEB 02  78
14 SUSAN ECCLESHALL'62     ORIL ON  3:11.53   MIL MAR 02  78
15 PAULINE JOLY-LOTBIN.'59 WINS BC  3:15.02   LAN APR 02  76
16 LIZ SPENCE'59           NVM  BC  3:15.77   UBC NOV 02  76
17 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:18.24   DDO AVR 02  75
18 KIM MCGOWAN'61          DUFF ON  3:23.59   ETO APR 02  73
19 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       UNAT BC  3:23.68   LAN APR 02  73
20 MIMI HUBERMAN'59        DDO  QC  3:24.45   LSL FEV 02  73

     400 M IM    2002 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  5:24.43   LSL FEV 02  97
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:26.68   ETO APR 02  96
 3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  5:45.54   LAN APR 02  91
 4 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON  6:38.61   ETO APR 02  79
 5 PAULINE JOLY-LOTBIN.'59 WINS BC  7:02.32   LAN APR 02  74
 6 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:09.71   DDO AVR 02  73
 7 HELENE HEBERT'62        CMB  QC  7:28.23   DDO AVR 02  70
 8 MIMI HUBERMAN'59        DDO  QC  7:32.51   DDO AVR 02  69
 9 CAROL ANN KNORR'60      ROW  ON  8:57.17   ETO APR 02  58
10 HELENE BOURQUE'60       LASL QC  9:41.03   LSL FEV 02  54



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     93.7       18
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC     93.3       15
   3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     91.4       10
   4 LOUISE BERTRAND         SFOY QC     91.0        1
   5 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON     89.4        5
   6 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC     89.4        5
   7 JOANNA LAM'62           UNAT BC     88.5        2
   8 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC     88.0        5
   9 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     87.2        8
  10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC     86.7        3
  11 JACQUI HUNT'59          EMSC AL     86.5        2
  12 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC     85.9        9
  13 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     85.4       10
  14 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC     85.2        4
  15 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE     85.2        6
  16 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON     84.8        4
  17 DOROTA MATUCH'61        ETOB ON     84.3        6
  18 LEXA POMFRET'61         BLAC BC     84.2        4
  19 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC     84.2        9
  20 LESLIE NEATE'61         DART NS     84.0        1



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     334        18
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC     284        15
   3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     177        10
   4 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     146        10
   5 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC     133         9
   6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     125         8
   7 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC     115         9
   8 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC     113         9
   9 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC      82         8
  10 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC      79         5
  11 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON      78         7
  12 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC      78         6
  13 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON      73         5
  14 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC      72         8
  15 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC      72         7
  16 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE      67         6
  17 DOROTA MATUCH'61        ETOB ON      65         6
  18 HEIDI MILLER'62         CHAR PE      64         5
  19 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC      61         5
  20 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS      57         5





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1686   18    93.7    334
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC 1399   15    93.3    284
   3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  914   10    91.4    177
   4 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  854   10    85.4    146
   5 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    MSAG QC  773    9    85.9    133
   6 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  758    9    84.2    115
   7 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  751    9    83.4    113
   8 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  698    8    87.2    125
   9 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  663    8    82.9     82
  10 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON  587    7    83.9     78
  11 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  561    8    70.1     72
  12 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC  555    7    79.3     72
  13 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  511    6    85.2     67
  14 DOROTA MATUCH'61        ETOB ON  506    6    84.3     65
  15 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  490    6    81.7     78
  16 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC  447    5    89.4     79
  17 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  447    5    89.4     73
  18 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC  440    5    88.0     61
  19 HEIDI MILLER'62         CHAR PE  416    5    83.2     64
  20 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  408    5    81.6     57
  21 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  396    5    79.2     41
  22 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  387    5    77.4     35
  23 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  341    4    85.2     56
  24 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  339    4    84.8     39
  25 LEXA POMFRET'61         BLAC BC  337    4    84.2     45
  26 SONYA BELANGER'62       DDO  QC  321    4    80.2     26
  27 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  318    4    79.5     27
  28 PAULINE JOLY-LOTBIN.'59 WINS BC  308    4    77.0     42
  29 KAREN HIGGINS'59        DDO  QC  307    4    76.8     33
  30 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON  304    4    76.0     39
  31 MIMI HUBERMAN'59        DDO  QC  279    4    69.8     42
  32 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  260    3    86.7     42
  33 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC  249    3    83.0     28
  34 PAM GOSSMAN'62          COCH AL  246    3    82.0     37
  35 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  243    3    81.0     22
  36 SUSAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  241    3    80.3      6
  37 MARGOT WHEELER'59       ETOB ON  240    3    80.0     37
  38 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  240    3    80.0     15
  39 VICKI STIKEMAN'61       NTMC ON  237    3    79.0     29
  40 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       UNAT BC  237    3    79.0     18
  41 PAT KETTERLING'58       FYAM NB  237    3    79.0     13
  42 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  235    3    78.3     22
  43 SUSAN ECCLESHALL'62     ORIL ON  234    3    78.0     13
  44 CINDY ZAKOOR'60         NEP  ON  233    3    77.7     17
  45 KIM MCGOWAN'61          DUFF ON  223    3    74.3     22
  46 JOANNA LAM'62           UNAT BC  177    2    88.5     34
  47 JACQUI HUNT'59          EMSC AL  173    2    86.5     26
  48 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  168    2    84.0     20
  49 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  165    2    82.5      7
  50 ANNE MCGARRY'61         WMSC MA  163    2    81.5     14
  51 CAROL ANN KNORR'60      ROW  ON  162    3    54.0     33
  52 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AL  162    2    81.0     24
  53 FRANCINE PROULX'59      TRIV QC  161    2    80.5      7
  54 GRETTA HEINTZ'61        WINS BC  161    2    80.5      4
  55 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       SLAM QC  157    2    78.5     17
  56 MARYSE NADEAU'62        MBC  QC  156    2    78.0     16
  57 CHARLENE ERLEY'60       ATB  ON  150    2    75.0     19
  58 HELENE GAGNON'62        SLAM QC  149    2    74.5     16
  59 SUE WEBSTER'61          TECH ON  145    2    72.5     15
  60 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  144    2    72.0     12
  61 LISA HEBERT'62          RID  ON  144    2    72.0     10
  62 CHRISTINA CLEMENT'60    DDO  QC  134    2    67.0      7
  63 HELENE HEBERT'62        CMB  QC  132    2    66.0     21
  64 HELENE BOURQUE'60       LASL QC   98    2    49.0     14
  65 LOUISE BERTRAND         SFOY QC   91    1    91.0     18
  66 LESLIE NEATE'61         DART NS   84    1    84.0     11
  67 SUSAN BRYDEN CROMWELL59 GMM  ON   83    1    83.0      8
  68 FRANCE JODOIN'60        OGM  ON   82    1    82.0      2
  69 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   81    1    81.0      5
  70 MARGI KEAN'58           SMO  PE   80    1    80.0      1
  71 JUDY NIEMAN'61          NAN  BC   80    1    80.0      8
  72 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC   79    1    79.0      7
  73 DEBRA LANGVAND'59       RDSS AL   79    1    79.0      4
  74 JANE POGSON'59          WMSC MA   78    1    78.0      9
  75 LIZ SPENCE'59           NVM  BC   76    1    76.0      5
  76 CHRIS TINMOUTH'60       PC   QC   76    1    76.0      9
  77 ANNETTE DIONNE'62       SACK NS   75    1    75.0      7
  78 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     TRIV QC   74    1    74.0     10
  79 DANIELLE ROY'58         PBR  QC   74    1    74.0      5
  80 CLAUDINE DEMERS'62      PC   QC   73    1    73.0      4
  81 JULIA ARMSTRONG'60      TYMS ON   73    1    73.0     11
  82 DONNA BRADLEY-BOBEY     SPRU AL   73    1    73.0      1
  83 JOANNE LECKY'60         NORS ON   72    1    72.0     12
  84 SHARON FORREST'62       CMB  QC   72    1    72.0     10
  85 JUDY PIEL'62            NEP  ON   72    1    72.0     11
  86 MARTINA BRANKOVSKY'61   NYG  ON   72    1    72.0      9
  87 CHRISTINE BELLEMARE'59  CMB  QC   69    1    69.0      6
  88 CATHERINE WOLF-BECKER58 NORS ON   67    1    67.0      8
  89 ANDREA LUTTGEN'60       TMU  ON   67    1    67.0      7
  90 DIANE HEBERT'58         STL  QC   65    1    65.0      6
  91 MARY CHRISTOPHER'60     PSUA AL   56    1    56.0      6
  92 HELENE LEBLANC'59       DDO  QC   56    1    56.0      8
  93 LEONA JACOBS'58         LETH AL   47    1    47.0      4

    TOTAL                           25883  317    81.6   3549
  ----------------------------------------------------------------