50 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY UNRUH'70          LANG BC   :27.65   LAN APR 02  97
 2 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL   :27.98   LET APR 02  96
 3 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON   :29.68   ETO APR 02  90
 4 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :29.77   NAN NOV 02  90
 5 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :29.78   DDO AVR 02  90
 6 MARTHA BELCH'72         BARR ON   :29.94   ETO APR 02  90
 7 DANIC JONCAS'72         MBC  QC   :30.49   DDO AVR 02  88
 8 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :30.75 R DDO AVR 02  87
 9 LILY HUTSON'70          VIC  BC   :30.94   NAN NOV 02  87
10 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   :30.95   LSL FEV 02  87
11 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON   :31.05   ETO APR 02  86
12 JENNIFER BULCOCK'71     AYM  BC   :31.28   LAN APR 02  86
13 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON   :31.36 S ETO APR 02  86
14 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON   :31.41 R ETO APR 02  85
15 NANCY MARTIN'69         MGA  QC   :31.43   MN  JAN 02  85
16 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON   :31.52   ETO APR 02  85
17 KIM HOWLAND'68          MMAC MA   :31.62   WIN APR 02  85
18 SANDRA OLIVER'70        NTMC ON   :31.68   ETO APR 02  85
19 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC   :31.70   LAN APR 02  85
20 KARLA MOLINA'72         NYG  ON   :31.73   ETO APR 02  85

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY UNRUH'70          LANG BC  1:01.21   LAN APR 02  96
 2 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL  1:01.48   LET APR 02  95
 3 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  1:05.14   ETO APR 02  90
 4 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:05.45   FTH JAN 02  90
 5 ANGELA ABDOU'69         FER  BC  1:05.48   FER DEC 02  90
 6 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC  1:05.56   LAN APR 02  89
 7 MARTHA BELCH'72         BARR ON  1:05.64   ETO APR 02  89
 8 TARA HIGGINS'71         RMM  AL  1:05.83   RMM OCT 02  89
 9 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  1:06.17   ETO APR 02  89
10 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  1:07.34   BUR FEB 02  87
11 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  1:07.47   COWIJAN 02  87
12 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC  1:07.78   BRO OCT 02  87
13 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  1:08.00 S ETO APR 02  86
14 LILY HUTSON'70          VIC  BC  1:08.63   NAN NOV 02  85
15 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      OHM  ON  1:09.11 S ETO APR 02  85
16 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON  1:09.14   ETO APR 02  85
17 JENNIFER BULCOCK'71     AYM  BC  1:09.35   LAN APR 02  85
18 JEN SCOTT'68            CLIP AL  1:09.90   LET APR 02  84
19 SONIA TREMBLAY          MSAG QC  1:09.97   DDO AVR 02  84
20 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  1:10.07   COWIJAN 02  84

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL  2:12.94   LET APR 02  97
 2 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  2:15.84   ETO APR 02  95
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:16.94   LAN APR 02  94
 4 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:23.65   SYD MAR 02  90
 5 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      OHM  ON  2:24.08   ETO APR 02  90
 6 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC  2:24.46   LAN APR 02  89
 7 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:24.57   SFY MAR 02  89
 8 ANGELA ABDOU'69         FER  BC  2:24.70   FER DEC 02  89
 9 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  2:27.88   MIL MAR 02  87
10 MARTHA BELCH'72         BARR ON  2:28.62   ETO APR 02  87
11 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  2:29.53   ETO APR 02  86
12 SUZIE CLAPP'70          FITD ON  2:33.96   ETO APR 02  84
13 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC  2:34.03   LSL FEV 02  84
14 TANYA BROWNE'71         RMM  AL  2:34.65 S CAL MAR 02  84
15 JOCELYN JAY'72          ETOB ON  2:35.20 S ETO FEB 02  83
16 JEN SCOTT'68            CLIP AL  2:35.50   LET APR 02  83
17 KARLA MOLINA'72         NYG  ON  2:35.95   ETO APR 02  83
18 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  2:35.97   DDO AVR 02  83
19 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  2:36.59 S DDO AVR 02  83
20 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  2:36.91   BUR FEB 02  82

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL  4:45.68   CAL MAR 02  97
 2 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  4:52.69   LAN APR 02  95
 3 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  5:02.61   SYD MAR 02  92
 4 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      OHM  ON  5:06.40 S ETO APR 02  91
 5 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC  5:08.55   LAN APR 02  90
 6 TANYA BROWNE'71         RMM  AL  5:09.35   CAL MAR 02  90
 7 JOCELYN JAY'72          ETOB ON  5:10.40 S ETO FEB 02  89
 8 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  5:12.01 S DDO AVR 02  89
 9 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  5:14.01   ETO APR 02  88
10 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  5:15.46   ETO APR 02  88
11 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  5:26.56   BUR FEB 02  85
12 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  5:27.46   NAN NOV 02  85
13 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  5:27.61 S DDO AVR 02  85
14 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON  5:27.99   DDO APR 02  85
15 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  5:28.80 S ETO APR 02  84
16 SUZIE CLAPP'70          FITD ON  5:32.37 S ETO APR 02  83
17 SHEILA REYNOLDS'69      WAVE BC  5:43.58   UBC NOV 02  81
18 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  5:50.91   DDO AVR 02  79
19 CHRISTINE MATTHEWS'69   HALT NS  5:53.95   MIR NOV 02  78
20 JENNIFER POWER'71       MONC NB  5:56.40   MIR NOV 02  78

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC 10:07.07   LAN APR 02  94
 2 JOCELYN JAY'72          ETOB ON 10:20.85 S ETO FEB 02  92
 3 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      OHM  ON 10:24.14   ETO APR 02  92
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 10:31.93 S DDO AVR 02  91
 5 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON 10:41.93   ETO APR 02  89
 6 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC 11:00.55   PEN JUN 02  87
 7 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC 11:06.61   DDO AVR 02  86
 8 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON 11:06.71   ETO APR 02  86
 9 SUZIE CLAPP'70          FITD ON 11:12.88 S ETO APR 02  85
10 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC 11:51.88   LAN APR 02  80
11 KYLA MARSH'71           FITD ON 11:55.86 S ETO APR 02  80
12 ANN-MARIE-RYAN'70       SLAM QC 12:12.00   DDO AVR 02  78
13 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC 12:23.37   DDO AVR 02  77
14 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC 12:39.37   DDO AVR 02  75
15 MARIE-JOSEE D'AMOURS'69 LASL QC 12:46.65 S DDO AVR 02  75
16 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON 12:57.07 S ETO APR 02  74
17 ANA DENNIER'72          TMU  ON 12:57.26 S ETO APR 02  74
18 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC 13:04.75   DDO AVR 02  73
19 NATALIE KENNIE'71       UNAT ON 13:23.06 S ETO APR 02  71
20 NATALIE LEE'72          TMU  ON 13:39.38   VV  NOV 02  70

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC 19:24.13   LAN APR 02  95
 2 JOCELYN JAY'72          ETOB ON 19:24.16   ETO FEB 02  95
 3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 19:52.51   DDO AVR 02  93
 4 SUZIE CLAPP'70          FITD ON 21:02.94   ETO APR 02  87
 5 KYLA MARSH'71           FITD ON 22:32.53   ETO APR 02  82
 6 NATALIE KENNIE'71       UNAT ON 23:45.76   ETO APR 02  77
 7 MARIE-JOSEE D'AMOURS'69 LASL QC 23:54.33   DDO AVR 02  77
 8 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON 24:17.02   ETO APR 02  76
 9 ANDREA STELMACH'68      SWYM ON 25:41.45   TEC JUN 02  72
10 ANA DENNIER'72          TMU  ON 26:12.27   ETO APR 02  70
11 RIEKO ISHIZAKI'71       BLAC BC 28:03.90   LAN APR 02  65

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC   :32.66   LAN APR 02  94
 2 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON   :32.79 R ETO APR 02  94
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :33.78   SYD MAR 02  91
 4 ANNE COUSINEAU'69       MID  MA   :34.15   POP NOV 02  90
 5 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :34.25 R ETO APR 02  90
 6 SONIA TREMBLAY          MSAG QC   :35.53   DDO AVR 02  87
 7 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :35.70   UBC NOV 02  86
 8 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON   :35.87   ETO APR 02  86
 9 KAY BLACKWOOD'68        OHM  ON   :36.41   KNG NOV 02  85
10 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON   :36.62   ETO APR 02  84
11 KIM HOWLAND'68          MMAC MA   :37.02   WIN APR 02  83
12 SHANNON BAILEY'72       MARK ON   :37.33   BRN OCT 02  83
13 ALISON BARRON'69        LANG BC   :37.49   LAN APR 02  82
14 DANIC JONCAS'72         MBC  QC   :37.70 R DDO AVR 02  82
15 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL   :37.81 R EDM NOV 02  81
16 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON   :37.86 S ETO APR 02  81
17 KARLA MOLINA'72         NYG  ON   :37.91   ETO APR 02  81
18 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON   :38.06 S BUR FEB 02  81
19 JENNIFER CRAWFORD'71    BRNT ON   :38.26   ETO APR 02  81
20 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON   :38.27   MIL MAR 02  81

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  1:09.30   LAN APR 02  98
 2 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  1:12.51 S ETO APR 02  93
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:13.17   SYD MAR 02  92
 4 ANNE COUSINEAU'69       MID  MA  1:13.89   POP NOV 02  92
 5 SONIA TREMBLAY          MSAG QC  1:16.76   DDO AVR 02  88
 6 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:16.95 S ETO APR 02  88
 7 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  1:17.29   ETO APR 02  87
 8 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  1:17.90 S TSA FEB 02  87
 9 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  1:18.14   ETO APR 02  87
10 KAY BLACKWOOD'68        OHM  ON  1:18.52   KNG NOV 02  86
11 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  1:18.76   BUR FEB 02  86
12 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  1:19.85   RMM OCT 02  85
13 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  1:20.74   ETO APR 02  84
14 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  1:20.87   MIL MAR 02  84
15 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:20.97   RMM OCT 02  83
16 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:21.79 S FTH JAN 02  83
17 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON  1:22.05   DDO APR 02  82
18 KIM HOWLAND'68          MMAC MA  1:22.59   WIN APR 02  82
19 DANIC JONCAS'72         MBC  QC  1:23.17   MN  JAN 02  81
20 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  1:24.70   ETO APR 02  80

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  2:28.22   ETO APR 02  99
 2 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  2:29.33   LAN APR 02  99
 3 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:35.83   TSA FEB 02  94
 4 ANNE COUSINEAU'69       MID  MA  2:37.35   WIN APR 02  94
 5 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  2:39.10   SYD MAR 02  93
 6 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  2:39.61 R ETO APR 02  92
 7 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:44.89   FTH JAN 02  89
 8 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  2:47.04   ETO APR 02  88
 9 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  2:49.77   MIL MAR 02  87
10 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON  2:56.51   DDO APR 02  83
11 RUTH MITCHELL'71        VIC  BC  2:57.62   NAN NOV 02  83
12 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:57.94   LET APR 02  83
13 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:05.80   DDO AVR 02  79
14 JENNIFER CRAWFORD'71    BRNT ON  3:06.06   ETO APR 02  79
15 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC  3:15.04   DDO AVR 02  75
16 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  3:15.12   DDO AVR 02  75
17 KENDRA GRIFFITHS'71     DDO  QC  3:23.53   DDO AVR 02  72
18 LINDA CIMON'68          LASL QC  3:26.96   LSL FEV 02  71
19 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       DDO  QC  3:28.20   DDO AVR 02  71
20 CARA MORAN'72           TECH ON  3:37.50   DDO APR 02  68

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 TARA HIGGINS'71         RMM  AL   :36.39   RMM OCT 02  98
 2 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :37.57   PEN JUN 02  95
 3 SHANNON BAILEY'72       MARK ON   :38.40   BRN OCT 02  93
 4 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL   :38.58   RMM OCT 02  93
 5 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC   :39.36   LSL FEV 02  91
 6 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :40.00 S DDO AVR 02  90
 7 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC   :40.01   DDO AVR 02  89
 8 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      OHM  ON   :40.03   REG OCT 02  89
 9 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :40.10   NYM DEC 02  89
10 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     MSAG QC   :40.23   DDO AVR 02  89
11 JENNIFER HENDERSON'71   NAVY BC   :40.59   ETO APR 02  88
12 CHERYL REHILL'71        NVM  BC   :40.95   LAN APR 02  87
13 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON   :40.95   ETO APR 02  87
14 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :40.99 S DDO AVR 02  87
15 SANDRA OLIVER'70        NTMC ON   :41.02   NYM DEC 02  87
16 CHERYL MORCH'71         NVM  BC   :41.32   UBC NOV 02  87
17 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :41.56 S DDO AVR 02  86
18 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON   :42.15 S MIL MAR 02  85
19 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC   :42.33   BRO OCT 02  85
20 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON   :42.93   BKV FEB 02  83

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:20.77   PEN JUN 02  95
 2 TARA HIGGINS'71         RMM  AL  1:21.99   RMM OCT 02  93
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:24.25   SYD MAR 02  91
 4 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  1:24.30   MIL MAR 02  91
 5 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:24.49   SFY MAR 02  91
 6 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      RMSC SK  1:27.08   REG OCT 02  88
 7 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:27.13   DDO AVR 02  88
 8 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:27.16   DDO AVR 02  88
 9 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC  1:27.19   LSL FEV 02  88
10 JENNIFER HENDERSON'71   NAVY BC  1:28.06   NAN NOV 02  87
11 SANDRA OLIVER'70        NTMC ON  1:28.60   ETO APR 02  86
12 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:28.96   DDO AVR 02  86
13 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     MSAG QC  1:29.14   DDO AVR 02  86
14 CHERYL REHILL'71        NVM  BC  1:29.39   LAN APR 02  86
15 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  1:29.86   ETO APR 02  85
16 LISA ANDERSON           ANTI NS  1:31.62   PIC JAN 02  84
17 CHERYL MORCH'71         NVM  BC  1:32.55   UBC NOV 02  83
18 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  1:33.91   MN  JAN 02  81
19 JENNIFER BULCOCK'71     AYM  BC  1:34.02   LAN APR 02  81
20 SHEILA REYNOLDS'69      WAVE BC  1:34.25   UBC NOV 02  81

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:55.28   PEN JUN 02  94
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  2:57.17   SYD MAR 02  93
 3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  3:03.94   DDO AVR 02  89
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  3:04.41   DDO AVR 02  89
 5 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  3:07.90   BUR FEB 02  87
 6 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  3:09.01   MN  JAN 02  87
 7 JENNIFER HENDERSON'71   NAVY BC  3:12.89   COWIJAN 02  85
 8 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC  3:14.29   LSL FEV 02  84
 9 CHERYL MORCH'71         NVM  BC  3:19.57   UBC NOV 02  82
10 AL DAVIS'70             NVM  BC  3:21.39   UBC NOV 02  81
11 SHEILA REYNOLDS'69      WAVE BC  3:21.46   UBC NOV 02  81
12 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC  3:29.30   DDO AVR 02  78
13 KENDRA GRIFFITHS'71     DDO  QC  3:40.75   DDO AVR 02  74
14 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  4:06.11   DDO AVR 02  67

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL   :29.67   LET APR 02 101
 2 CINDY UNRUH'70          LANG BC   :30.57   LAN APR 02  98
 3 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL   :31.10   RMM OCT 02  96
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :31.89   SFY MAR 02  94
 5 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC   :32.36   LAN APR 02  92
 6 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON   :32.81   ETO APR 02  91
 7 MARTHA BELCH'72         BARR ON   :32.91   ETO APR 02  91
 8 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC   :32.93   LAN APR 02  91
 9 KAY BLACKWOOD'68        OHM  ON   :33.29   KNG NOV 02  90
10 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :33.54   UBC NOV 02  89
11 ANGELA ABDOU'69         FER  BC   :33.91   RMM OCT 02  88
12 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :34.02   DDO AVR 02  88
13 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON   :34.04   ETO APR 02  88
14 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON   :34.40   BRN OCT 02  87
15 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      RMSC SK   :34.58   REG OCT 02  86
16 JENNIFER BULCOCK'71     AYM  BC   :34.81   LAN APR 02  86
17 JEN SCOTT'68            CLIP AL   :34.85   RMM OCT 02  86
18 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC   :34.86   DDO AVR 02  86
19 ANNIE MARTIN            DDO  QC   :34.90   DDO AVR 02  85
20 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON   :35.20   ETO APR 02  85

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL  1:05.43   LET APR 02  99
 2 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC  1:10.14   LAN APR 02  92
 3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:10.68   SFY MAR 02  91
 4 CINDY UNRUH'70          LANG BC  1:12.71   LAN APR 02  89
 5 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  1:12.92   LAN APR 02  89
 6 KAY BLACKWOOD'68        OHM  ON  1:12.96   KNG NOV 02  89
 7 MARTHA BELCH'72         BARR ON  1:13.95   ETO APR 02  87
 8 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:16.47   FTH JAN 02  85
 9 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  1:16.57   MIL MAR 02  84
10 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:18.09   RMM OCT 02  83
11 ANGELA ABDOU'69         FER  BC  1:18.41   RMM OCT 02  82
12 JENNIFER NESTOR'69      TYMS ON  1:18.45   KNG NOV 02  82
13 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  1:18.99   DDO AVR 02  82
14 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:20.87 S DDO AVR 02  80
15 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  1:21.01   REG OCT 02  80
16 JEN SCOTT'68            CLIP AL  1:21.42   RMM OCT 02  79
17 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  1:22.36   ETO APR 02  78
18 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON  1:23.37 S DDO APR 02  77
19 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC  1:23.58   LAN APR 02  77
20 ANNIE MARTIN            DDO  QC  1:23.95   DDO AVR 02  77

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL  2:26.82   LET APR 02  98
 2 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC  2:36.84   LAN APR 02  92
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:54.20   TSA FEB 02  83
 4 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  3:00.48   REP JUN 02  80
 5 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON  3:02.96   DDO APR 02  79

     100 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL  1:10.10   EDM NOV 02  97
 2 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  1:10.96   ETO APR 02  95
 3 CINDY UNRUH'70          LANG BC  1:11.92   LAN APR 02  94
 4 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:12.65   TSA FEB 02  93
 5 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  1:14.36   LAN APR 02  91
 6 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:15.71   NYM DEC 02  89
 7 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  1:15.75   ETO APR 02  89
 8 KAY BLACKWOOD'68        OHM  ON  1:16.33   KNG NOV 02  89
 9 ANGELA ABDOU'69         FER  BC  1:17.38   FER DEC 02  87
10 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      RMSC SK  1:17.55   REG OCT 02  87
11 JEN PARKER'71           WINS BC  1:17.61   TSA FEB 02  87
12 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:17.71   DDO AVR 02  87
13 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  1:19.38   ETO APR 02  85
14 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON  1:19.64   ETO APR 02  85
15 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  1:20.08   BKV FEB 02  84
16 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  1:20.59   REG OCT 02  84
17 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:20.70   LET APR 02  84
18 ANNIE MARTIN            DDO  QC  1:21.15   DDO AVR 02  83
19 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:21.16   DDO AVR 02  83
20 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON  1:21.18   DDO APR 02  83

     200 M IM    2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:34.23   LAN APR 02  97
 2 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL  2:38.20 S LET APR 02  94
 3 MARTHA BELCH'72         BARR ON  2:44.00   ETO APR 02  91
 4 SONIA TREMBLAY          MSAG QC  2:45.37   DDO AVR 02  90
 5 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  2:46.61   ETO APR 02  90
 6 ANNE COUSINEAU'69       MID  MA  2:47.12   WIN APR 02  89
 7 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:49.77   LAN APR 02  88
 8 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  2:50.23   DDO AVR 02  88
 9 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:50.42   LET APR 02  88
10 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON  2:51.68   DDO APR 02  87
11 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  2:53.15   DDO AVR 02  86
12 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  2:54.23   ETO APR 02  86
13 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  2:56.05 S BUR FEB 02  85
14 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  2:56.63   DDO AVR 02  84
15 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:57.25 S DDO AVR 02  84
16 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  2:57.65   REG OCT 02  84
17 ANGELA ABDOU'69         FER  BC  2:58.35 S FER DEC 02  84
18 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  2:59.16   BKV FEB 02  83
19 ALISON BARRON'69        LANG BC  3:00.48   LAN APR 02  83
20 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  3:01.68   LAN APR 02  82

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL  5:16.48   LET APR 02  99
 2 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  5:38.24   FTH JAN 02  93
 3 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  5:52.10   BUR FEB 02  89
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  5:54.55   DDO AVR 02  88
 5 ANGELA ABDOU'69         FER  BC  5:56.72   FER DEC 02  88
 6 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  6:02.19   SYD MAR 02  86
 7 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON  6:03.07   DDO APR 02  86
 8 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  6:11.41   LET APR 02  84
 9 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  6:14.74   DDO AVR 02  84
10 SARAH PAYNTER           SMO  PE  6:50.42   MIR FEB 02  76
11 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC  6:57.45   DDO AVR 02  75



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL     95.8       11
   2 CINDY UNRUH'70          LANG BC     94.8        5
   3 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL     94.5        2
   4 TARA HIGGINS'71         RMM  AL     93.3        3
   5 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC     92.7        7
   6 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON     92.6        7
   7 ANNE COUSINEAU'69       MID  MA     91.2        4
   8 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON     91.1        7
   9 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC     91.1       18
  10 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC     90.1        7
  11 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON     90.0        3
  12 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC     89.9       12
  13 JOCELYN JAY'72          ETOB ON     89.8        4
  14 MARTHA BELCH'72         BARR ON     89.2        6
  15 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC     88.7        7
  16 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      OHM  ON     88.5        8
  17 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON     88.3        7
  18 SHANNON BAILEY'72       MARK ON     88.0        2
  19 KAY BLACKWOOD'68        OHM  ON     87.8        5
  20 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     MSAG QC     87.5        2



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC     301        18
   2 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL     203        11
   3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC     185        12
   4 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON     122        11
   5 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON     116         7
   6 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC     115         7
   7 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC     114         7
   8 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON     112         7
   9 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      OHM  ON     102         8
  10 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON      98         7
  11 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC      96         7
  12 CINDY UNRUH'70          LANG BC      94         5
  13 MARTHA BELCH'72         BARR ON      86         6
  14 ANGELA ABDOU'69         FER  BC      81         7
  15 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC      73         6
  16 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON      67         8
  17 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON      67         7
  18 ANNE COUSINEAU'69       MID  MA      66         4
  19 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC      64         7
  20 KAY BLACKWOOD'68        OHM  ON      63         5





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC 1640   18    91.1    301
   2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 1079   12    89.9    185
   3 DEBBIE YOUNGER-GAUDIN70 EMSC AL 1054   11    95.8    203
   4 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  949   11    86.3    122
   5 LIANNE CRAWFORD'72      OHM  ON  708    8    88.5    102
   6 ISABELLE CODA'72        TECH ON  662    8    82.8     67
   7 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  649    7    92.7    114
   8 REBECCA GLENNIE'72      NTMC ON  648    7    92.6    112
   9 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  638    7    91.1    116
  10 CARMELLE GUIDI'72       AYM  BC  631    7    90.1    115
  11 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  621    7    88.7     96
  12 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  618    7    88.3     98
  13 ANGELA ABDOU'69         FER  BC  608    7    86.9     81
  14 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  603    7    86.1     64
  15 KATHY HEARD'68          ROW  ON  602    7    86.0     67
  16 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  592    7    84.6     58
  17 MARTHA BELCH'72         BARR ON  535    6    89.2     86
  18 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  521    6    86.8     73
  19 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  520    6    86.7     62
  20 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  505    6    84.2     55
  21 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  501    6    83.5     39
  22 CINDY UNRUH'70          LANG BC  474    5    94.8     94
  23 KAY BLACKWOOD'68        OHM  ON  439    5    87.8     63
  24 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC  434    5    86.8     58
  25 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON  431    5    86.2     38
  26 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  415    5    83.0     38
  27 ANNE COUSINEAU'69       MID  MA  365    4    91.2     66
  28 JOCELYN JAY'72          ETOB ON  359    4    89.8     58
  29 SONIA TREMBLAY          MSAG QC  349    4    87.2     50
  30 SUZIE CLAPP'70          FITD ON  339    4    84.8     43
  31 JENNIFER BULCOCK'71     AYM  BC  338    4    84.5     20
  32 JEN SCOTT'68            CLIP AL  332    4    83.0     17
  33 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC  301    4    75.2     28
  34 TARA HIGGINS'71         RMM  AL  280    3    93.3     52
  35 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  270    3    90.0     46
  36 JENNIFER HENDERSON'71   NAVY BC  260    3    86.7     35
  37 SANDRA OLIVER'70        NTMC ON  258    3    86.0     19
  38 CHERYL MORCH'71         NVM  BC  252    3    84.0     21
  39 DANIC JONCAS'72         MBC  QC  251    3    83.7     23
  40 KIM HOWLAND'68          MMAC MA  250    3    83.3     17
  41 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  250    3    83.3     10
  42 KARLA MOLINA'72         NYG  ON  249    3    83.0      9
  43 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  248    3    82.7     16
  44 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  247    3    82.3     21
  45 ANNIE MARTIN            DDO  QC  245    3    81.7      6
  46 SHEILA REYNOLDS'69      WAVE BC  243    3    81.0     15
  47 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  241    3    80.3     10
  48 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  230    3    76.7     19
  49 TRISH SHEA'72           CMSC AL  189    2    94.5     35
  50 SHANNON BAILEY'72       MARK ON  176    2    88.0     27
  51 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     MSAG QC  175    2    87.5     19
  52 TANYA BROWNE'71         RMM  AL  174    2    87.0     22
  53 CHERYL REHILL'71        NVM  BC  173    2    86.5     16
  54 LILY HUTSON'70          VIC  BC  172    2    86.0     19
  55 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  170    2    85.0     19
  56 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  167    2    83.5     11
  57 ALISON BARRON'69        LANG BC  165    2    82.5     10
  58 KYLA MARSH'71           FITD ON  162    2    81.0     26
  59 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC  162    2    81.0      4
  60 JENNIFER CRAWFORD'71    BRNT ON  160    2    80.0      9
  61 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  156    2    78.0     16
  62 MARIE-JOSEE D'AMOURS'69 LASL QC  152    2    76.0     20
  63 NATALIE KENNIE'71       UNAT ON  148    2    74.0     17
  64 KENDRA GRIFFITHS'71     DDO  QC  146    2    73.0     12
  65 ANA DENNIER'72          TMU  ON  144    2    72.0     15
  66 JEN PARKER'71           WINS BC   87    1    87.0     10
  67 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON   87    1    87.0      7
  68 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   87    1    87.0     11
  69 NANCY MARTIN'69         MGA  QC   85    1    85.0      6
  70 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL   85    1    85.0      9
  71 LISA ANDERSON           ANTI NS   84    1    84.0      5
  72 RUTH MITCHELL'71        VIC  BC   83    1    83.0     10
  73 JENNIFER NESTOR'69      TYMS ON   82    1    82.0      9
  74 AL DAVIS'70             NVM  BC   81    1    81.0     11
  75 CHRISTINE MATTHEWS'69   HALT NS   78    1    78.0      2
  76 JENNIFER POWER'71       MONC NB   78    1    78.0      1
  77 ANN-MARIE-RYAN'70       SLAM QC   78    1    78.0      9
  78 SARAH PAYNTER           SMO  PE   76    1    76.0     11
  79 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC   75    1    75.0      7
  80 ANDREA STELMACH'68      SWYM ON   72    1    72.0     12
  81 LINDA CIMON'68          LASL QC   71    1    71.0      3
  82 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       DDO  QC   71    1    71.0      2
  83 NATALIE LEE'72          TMU  ON   70    1    70.0      1
  84 CARA MORAN'72           TECH ON   68    1    68.0      1
  85 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC   67    1    67.0      7
  86 RIEKO ISHIZAKI'71       BLAC BC   65    1    65.0     10

    TOTAL                           27655  321    86.2   3549
  ----------------------------------------------------------------