50 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON   :27.05 R ETO APR 02  99
 2 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC   :28.06   PEN JUN 02  96
 3 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA   :28.13   ETO APR 02  95
 4 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON   :28.65 R ETO APR 02  94
 5 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON   :28.80   ETO APR 02  93
 6 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC   :28.86   LAN APR 02  93
 7 SHERYL SAUDER'73        NTMC ON   :28.89   ETO APR 02  93
 8 SHYANNE MCINNESS'76     LETH AL   :29.08 R LET APR 02  92
 9 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC   :29.18   NAN NOV 02  92
10 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC   :29.25   MN  JAN 02  92
11 CAROL MICHON'76         OOA  ON   :29.49   TEC NOV 02  91
12 DOMINIQUE CAMERON'77    NTMC ON   :29.74   NYM DEC 02  90
13 KELLY DUMONT'75         UBC  BC   :29.77   UBC NOV 02  90
14 CAROLYN BLANCHARD'74    TECH ON   :29.83   TEC JAN 02  90
15 LINDSAY HUGENHOLZ'74    TECH ON   :29.96   TEC JAN 02  90
16 RHONDA LEY'74           ORIL ON   :30.00   MIL MAR 02  90
17 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON   :30.08   ETO APR 02  89
18 TRISH RILEY'75          WINS BC   :30.19   TSA FEB 02  89
19 KIM HUBBARD             HALT NS   :30.22   MIR NOV 02  89
20 COLLEN CHIKI'73         BURL ON   :30.23   ETO APR 02  89

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON   :58.81   BRN OCT 02 100
 2 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON  1:01.37   ETO APR 02  96
 3 JILL SAVAGE'74          PENT BC  1:01.60   PEN JUN 02  95
 4 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  1:01.74   ETO APR 02  95
 5 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA  1:02.42   ETO APR 02  94
 6 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON  1:03.35   ETO APR 02  93
 7 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC  1:03.77   NAN NOV 02  92
 8 SHELLY PINDER           CMSC AL  1:04.44   RMM OCT 02  91
 9 SHERYL SAUDER'73        NTMC ON  1:04.90   ETO APR 02  90
10 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC  1:05.11   LAN APR 02  90
11 KELLY DUMONT'75         UBC  BC  1:05.13   UBC NOV 02  90
12 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  1:05.22   ETO APR 02  90
13 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  1:05.25   ETO APR 02  90
14 RHONDA LEY'74           ORIL ON  1:05.99   MIL MAR 02  89
15 VERONIC BEZAIRE'77      GMM  ON  1:06.12   DDO APR 02  89
16 PAM KALAS'76            UBC  BC  1:06.14   UBC NOV 02  89
17 LINDSAY HUGENHOLZ'74    TECH ON  1:06.15   DDO APR 02  89
18 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:06.21   SFY NOV 02  89
19 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC  1:06.34   DDO AVR 02  88
20 CAROLYN BLANCHARD'74    TECH ON  1:06.47   TEC MAR 02  88

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON  2:11.24   BRN OCT 02  99
 2 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON  2:16.47   ETO APR 02  95
 3 JILL SAVAGE'74          PENT BC  2:17.91 S PEN JUN 02  94
 4 SHELLY PINDER           CMSC AL  2:18.84   RMM OCT 02  93
 5 PAM KALAS'76            UBC  BC  2:19.77   UBC NOV 02  93
 6 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC  2:20.53   SFY MAR 02  92
 7 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  2:20.55   SFY NOV 02  92
 8 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  2:21.01   ETO APR 02  92
 9 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  2:21.45   ETO APR 02  91
10 COLLEN CHIKI'73         BURL ON  2:22.09   ETO APR 02  91
11 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  2:22.12   LSL FEV 02  91
12 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  2:23.93   ETO APR 02  90
13 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC  2:24.46   ETO APR 02  89
14 RHONDA LEY'74           ORIL ON  2:24.89   ETO APR 02  89
15 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  2:25.44   DDO AVR 02  89
16 LISA CALLAGHAN'77       BURL ON  2:26.07   ETO APR 02  88
17 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  2:26.33 S DDO AVR 02  88
18 CAROLYN BLANCHARD'74    TECH ON  2:26.66   TEC MAR 02  88
19 ELAINE TURMEL'74        PPO  QC  2:26.93   DDO AVR 02  88
20 LAURA DOYLE'73          BURL ON  2:27.14   ETO APR 02  88

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JILL SAVAGE'74          PENT BC  4:41.00 S PEN JUN 02  99
 2 PAM KALAS'76            UBC  BC  4:50.90   UBC NOV 02  95
 3 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON  4:51.26   ETO APR 02  95
 4 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  4:55.79   LSL FEV 02  94
 5 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  4:56.39   ETO APR 02  94
 6 COLLEN CHIKI'73         BURL ON  4:59.23   ETO APR 02  93
 7 LISA CALLAGHAN'77       BURL ON  5:00.90   ETO APR 02  92
 8 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  5:02.27   DDO AVR 02  92
 9 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  5:04.30 S ETO APR 02  91
10 ELAINE TURMEL'74        PPO  QC  5:04.72   DDO AVR 02  91
11 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC  5:05.70 S DDO AVR 02  91
12 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  5:05.77   ETO APR 02  91
13 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  5:06.48   DDO AVR 02  91
14 JANE JONES'76           AYM  BC  5:12.22   LAN APR 02  89
15 ANDREA WUETHERICK'75    EMSC AL  5:12.44   EDM NOV 02  89
16 GENEVIEVE DIAKOW'73     UBC  BC  5:13.09   COWIJAN 02  89
17 LAURA DOYLE'73          BURL ON  5:13.49   ETO APR 02  88
18 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC  5:16.79   DDO AVR 02  88
19 TAMARA FLANNIGAN'76     OWEN ON  5:17.12 S ETO APR 02  87
20 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  5:18.28   DDO AVR 02  87

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JILL SAVAGE'74          PENT BC  9:31.20   PEN JUN 02 100
 2 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC 10:19.44   DDO AVR 02  92
 3 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC 10:24.80 S ETO APR 02  92
 4 LISA CALLAGHAN'77       BURL ON 10:29.38   ETO APR 02  91
 5 JANE JONES'76           AYM  BC 10:38.54   LAN APR 02  90
 6 LAURA DOYLE'73          BURL ON 10:41.30   ETO APR 02  89
 7 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON 10:42.93 S VV  NOV 02  89
 8 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC 10:46.88 S MN  JAN 02  89
 9 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC 10:53.31   DDO AVR 02  88
10 TAMARA FLANNIGAN'76     OWEN ON 10:56.01   ETO APR 02  87
11 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON 11:03.66   ETO FEB 02  86
12 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC 11:10.87   DDO AVR 02  85
13 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC 11:18.94   LAN APR 02  84
14 MYRIAM BELANGER'75      STHU QC 11:24.96   DDO AVR 02  84
15 PATRICIA MURPHY'77      CARL ON 11:32.38 S TEC JUN 02  83
16 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC 11:52.54 S ETO APR 02  80
17 JACYNTHE DESSUREAULT'77 ULAV QC 11:52.58   DDO AVR 02  80
18 MONICA LABARGE'75       NTMC ON 11:55.99   ETO APR 02  80
19 FLORENCE BEAULIEU'77    DDO  QC 11:57.40   DDO AVR 02  80
20 JULIE BOYER-SHELTON'76  BURL ON 12:01.35 S ETO APR 02  79

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC 19:48.18   ETO APR 02  93
 2 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC 19:50.90   DDO AVR 02  93
 3 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON 20:05.52   VV  NOV 02  92
 4 JANE JONES'76           AYM  BC 20:25.99   LAN APR 02  90
 5 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON 20:54.55   ETO FEB 02  88
 6 PATRICIA MURPHY'77      CARL ON 21:44.91   TEC JUN 02  85
 7 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC 22:36.36   ETO APR 02  81
 8 JULIE BOYER-SHELTON'76  BURL ON 22:43.67   ETO APR 02  81
 9 MONICA PINETTE'77       TYEE BC 22:55.73   LAN APR 02  80
10 MONICA LABARGE'75       NTMC ON 22:59.86   ETO APR 02  80
11 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC 23:17.80   DDO AVR 02  79
12 SHERRI SMITH'76         SOO  ON 23:20.10   ETO APR 02  79
13 JENNIFER CRAIN'73       TECH ON 24:08.72   TEC JUN 02  76
14 SARA THOMPSON'77        NORS ON 24:30.69   ETO APR 02  75
15 KATHERINE MICHALUK-S'73 ETOB ON 24:30.72   ETO APR 02  75
16 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON 24:31.83   TEC DEC 02  75
17 JENNIFER RUPP'75        HALT NS 24:50.09   PIC JAN 02  74
18 JULIE MORIN'77          DDO  QC 25:02.05   DDO AVR 02  73
19 JILL TYMCHAK'77         TECH ON 25:12.59   DDO APR 02  73
20 JENNIFER TROST'75       UOT  ON 25:42.38   ETO APR 02  71

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 LISA VIRGINI'76         NTMC ON   :32.09 R ETO APR 02  96
 2 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON   :32.09   BRN OCT 02  96
 3 SHYANNE MCINNESS'76     LETH AL   :33.13 R LET APR 02  93
 4 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC   :33.55   NAN NOV 02  92
 5 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON   :33.72 R ETO APR 02  91
 6 DOMINIQUE CAMERON'77    NTMC ON   :33.94   NYM DEC 02  91
 7 TRACY MCQUAIR'75        EMSC AL   :34.11   RED MAR 02  90
 8 KRISTIN BAUER'76        BURL ON   :34.75 R ETO APR 02  89
 9 NADINE MALTAIS'75       MSAG QC   :34.93   SFY NOV 02  88
10 JULIE BOYER-SHELTON'76  BURL ON   :34.94 R ETO APR 02  88
11 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON   :35.13   BRN OCT 02  88
12 DANA GUTHRIE'73         UBC  BC   :35.18   LAN APR 02  88
13 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC   :35.29   DDO AVR 02  87
14 CAROLYN BLANCHARD'74    TECH ON   :35.36   TEC JAN 02  87
15 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL   :35.42   FTH JAN 02  87
16 MYRIAM BELANGER'75      STHU QC   :35.57 R DDO AVR 02  87
17 CAROLYN SINGER'77       GRAN ON   :35.62 R ETO APR 02  87
18 TAMARA FLANNIGAN'76     OWEN ON   :35.80   BUR FEB 02  86
19 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC   :35.85   PEN JUN 02  86
20 VIOLAINE HUOT'73        PPO  QC   :35.98 R DDO AVR 02  86

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 LISA VIRGINI'76         NTMC ON  1:07.93   ETO APR 02 100
 2 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  1:10.13   BUR FEB 02  96
 3 SHYANNE MCINNESS'76     LETH AL  1:10.42   LET APR 02  96
 4 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  1:11.74   ETO APR 02  94
 5 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  1:12.83   ETO APR 02  93
 6 KRISTIN BAUER'76        BURL ON  1:12.98   ETO APR 02  93
 7 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  1:13.44   ETO APR 02  92
 8 TRACY MCQUAIR'75        EMSC AL  1:13.84   RED MAR 02  92
 9 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON  1:14.21   BUR FEB 02  91
10 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  1:14.86   DDO AVR 02  90
11 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC  1:15.47   LSL FEV 02  90
12 MYRIAM BELANGER'75      STHU QC  1:15.69   DDO AVR 02  89
13 TAMARA FLANNIGAN'76     OWEN ON  1:16.04   BUR FEB 02  89
14 NADINE MALTAIS'75       MSAG QC  1:16.10   SFY NOV 02  89
15 CAROLYN BLANCHARD'74    TECH ON  1:17.32   DDO APR 02  87
16 JULIE BOYER-SHELTON'76  BURL ON  1:17.56   BUR FEB 02  87
17 CAROL MICHON'76         OOA  ON  1:17.80   TEC NOV 02  87
18 CAROLYN SINGER'77       GRAN ON  1:18.07   ETO APR 02  87
19 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  1:18.57   BUR FEB 02  86
20 DANA GUTHRIE'73         UBC  BC  1:18.68   LAN APR 02  86

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  2:32.91 R ETO APR 02  96
 2 KRISTIN BAUER'76        BURL ON  2:33.33   ETO APR 02  96
 3 SHYANNE MCINNESS'76     LETH AL  2:34.17   LET APR 02  95
 4 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  2:34.19 R ETO APR 02  95
 5 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  2:37.76   ETO APR 02  93
 6 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  2:41.10   LSL FEV 02  91
 7 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON  2:41.45   MIL MAR 02  91
 8 ELAINE TURMEL'74        PPO  QC  2:43.83   LSL FEV 02  90
 9 MYRIAM BELANGER'75      STHU QC  2:49.49   DDO AVR 02  87
10 CAROLYN BLANCHARD'74    TECH ON  2:49.78   DDO APR 02  87
11 MARGARET DEAGLE'74      HYAC BC  2:50.21   LAN APR 02  86
12 DEB GOUDREAU'73         ROW  ON  2:51.96   ETO APR 02  86
13 JULIE BOYER-SHELTON'76  BURL ON  2:52.76   ETO APR 02  85
14 JANE JONES'76           AYM  BC  2:53.64   LAN APR 02  85
15 CAROLYN SINGER'77       GRAN ON  2:53.69   ETO APR 02  85
16 JULIE BENOIT'76         DDO  QC  2:55.09   DDO AVR 02  84
17 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL  2:59.47   FTH JAN 02  82
18 NADIA GAGNON'77         MBC  QC  3:01.89   DDO AVR 02  81
19 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  3:02.88   DDO AVR 02  80
20 TAMARA HODGSON'73       TYEE BC  3:05.51   UBC MAR 02  79

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON   :35.00   NYM DEC 02 102
 2 JANET CHVATAL'77        NTMC ON   :36.41   BUR FEB 02  98
 3 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA   :36.58   ETO APR 02  98
 4 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON   :36.74   NYM DEC 02  97
 5 ISABELLE BOHLMANN'75    EBSC BC   :36.82   NAN NOV 02  97
 6 DOMINIQUE CAMERON'77    NTMC ON   :37.04   NYM DEC 02  97
 7 SHERYL ROSS'74          KING ON   :37.18   KNG NOV 02  96
 8 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC   :37.40   SFY NOV 02  96
 9 SYLVIE DUMONT'75        MSAG QC   :37.48   BRO OCT 02  96
10 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON   :37.75   ETO APR 02  95
11 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON   :38.29   NYM DEC 02  94
12 CHARLOTTE LOARING'75    WWR  ON   :38.30   ETO APR 02  93
13 TRACY MCQUAIR'75        EMSC AL   :38.73   RED MAR 02  92
14 LEIGH SHAND'75          BURL ON   :38.79   NYM DEC 02  92
15 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC   :39.52   LSL FEV 02  91
16 KERI KETTRICK'74        OST  ON   :40.01   NYM DEC 02  89
17 LISA CALLAGHAN'77       BURL ON   :40.20 S ETO APR 02  89
18 KARINE LIGNEAU'75       STHU QC   :40.21   DDO AVR 02  89
19 KELLY CHESTER'73        AURO ON   :40.49   NYM DEC 02  88
20 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  PPO  QC   :40.68   REP JUN 02  88

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON  1:18.88   ETO APR 02  97
 2 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA  1:19.67   ETO APR 02  96
 3 ISABELLE BOHLMANN'75    EBSC BC  1:19.78   NAN NOV 02  96
 4 JANET CHVATAL'77        NTMC ON  1:19.92   ETO APR 02  96
 5 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC  1:19.93   SFY MAR 02  96
 6 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  1:21.40   ETO APR 02  94
 7 CHARLOTTE LOARING'75    WWR  ON  1:22.20   ETO APR 02  93
 8 SYLVIE DUMONT'75        MSAG QC  1:22.82   BRO OCT 02  92
 9 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  1:24.25   ETO APR 02  91
10 TRISH RILEY'75          WINS BC  1:25.95   TSA FEB 02  89
11 KERI KETTRICK'74        OST  ON  1:26.61   OTT JUN 02  88
12 LISA CALLAGHAN'77       BURL ON  1:27.27   ETO APR 02  88
13 DAWN NEWMAN'74          MILT ON  1:27.59   BUR FEB 02  87
14 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  1:28.10 S LSL FEV 02  87
15 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  1:28.39   DDO AVR 02  87
16 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  1:28.53   DDO AVR 02  86
17 JODIE WALL'74           CMSC AL  1:29.63   RMM OCT 02  85
18 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  PPO  QC  1:30.29   DDO AVR 02  85
19 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  1:31.49 S DDO AVR 02  84
20 MELANIE COTE'75         ELIT NB  1:31.53   MIR NOV 02  84

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC  2:50.48   DDO AVR 02  96
 2 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON  2:50.63   ETO APR 02  96
 3 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  2:54.16   ETO APR 02  94
 4 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  3:00.69   LSL FEV 02  91
 5 JANET CHVATAL'77        NTMC ON  3:01.32   ETO APR 02  90
 6 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  3:01.77   ETO APR 02  90
 7 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  3:07.80   DDO AVR 02  87
 8 JODIE WALL'74           CMSC AL  3:11.83   LET APR 02  86
 9 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  3:13.74   DDO AVR 02  85
10 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  3:14.81   DDO AVR 02  84
11 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  PPO  QC  3:16.42   DDO AVR 02  84
12 MELANIE COTE'75         ELIT NB  3:18.38   MIR NOV 02  83
13 ANNIE BASTARACHE'74     DDO  QC  3:20.64   DDO AVR 02  82
14 ROBERTA DRISCOLL'75     AYM  BC  3:21.16   LAN APR 02  82
15 JOSEE LEMIEUX'75        TECH ON  3:21.45   DDO APR 02  81
16 JILL LAMPI'73           MMAC MA  3:32.72   WIN APR 02  77
17 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC  3:35.37   NAN NOV 02  76
18 ALLISON KAMPMAN'76      LSD  ON  3:40.91   ETO APR 02  74
19 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  3:49.24   REP JUN 02  71
20 CAROLINE SAUVE'73       STL  QC  3:49.89   DDO AVR 02  71

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON   :30.11   BRN OCT 02  99
 2 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON   :30.34   ETO APR 02  98
 3 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC   :30.67   ETO APR 02  97
 4 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC   :31.13   NAN NOV 02  96
 5 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC   :31.51   MN  JAN 02  95
 6 DOMINIQUE CAMERON'77    NTMC ON   :32.10   NYM DEC 02  93
 7 SHERYL ROSS'74          KING ON   :32.37   KNG NOV 02  92
 8 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON   :32.45   NYM DEC 02  92
 9 LAURA BENT'76           UXBR ON   :32.59   ETO APR 02  92
10 KRISTIN BAUER'76        BURL ON   :32.61   ETO APR 02  91
11 COLLEN CHIKI'73         BURL ON   :32.65   ETO APR 02  91
12 TAMARA FLANNIGAN'76     OWEN ON   :32.68   ETO APR 02  91
13 KARINE LIGNEAU'75       STHU QC   :32.79   LSL FEV 02  91
14 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC   :32.92 S DDO AVR 02  91
15 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC   :33.03   LSL FEV 02  90
16 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON   :33.29   ETO APR 02  90
17 SIOBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AL   :33.32   EDM NOV 02  90
18 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC   :33.37   LAN APR 02  89
19 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON   :33.39   ETO APR 02  89
20 ELIZABETH VEZINA'74     CMUS QC   :33.50   VIC DEC 02  89

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  1:06.71   ETO APR 02  97
 2 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON  1:06.82   ETO APR 02  97
 3 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  1:09.16   ETO APR 02  93
 4 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  1:10.11   LSL FEV 02  92
 5 KRISTIN BAUER'76        BURL ON  1:10.79   ETO APR 02  91
 6 COLLEN CHIKI'73         BURL ON  1:11.44   ETO APR 02  90
 7 TAMARA FLANNIGAN'76     OWEN ON  1:13.75   ETO APR 02  88
 8 KARINE LIGNEAU'75       STHU QC  1:14.44   DDO AVR 02  87
 9 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC  1:14.65 S DDO AVR 02  87
10 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:14.77   DDO AVR 02  86
11 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  1:15.37   ETO APR 02  86
12 BETH POMERY             GMC  AL  1:15.61   CAL MAR 02  85
13 LAURA BENT'76           UXBR ON  1:16.25   ETO APR 02  85
14 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  1:17.23   ETO APR 02  84
15 LISA CALLAGHAN'77       BURL ON  1:17.29   ETO APR 02  84
16 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC  1:17.33   LSL FEV 02  84
17 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  1:17.68 S ETO APR 02  83
18 RHONDA LEY'74           ORIL ON  1:17.78   ETO APR 02  83
19 KELLY CHESTER'73        AURO ON  1:19.85   OTT JUN 02  81
20 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  1:19.85 S DDO AVR 02  81

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON  2:40.78   MIL MAR 02  90
 2 KARINE LIGNEAU'75       STHU QC  2:48.67   DDO AVR 02  85
 3 BETH POMERY             GMC  AL  2:54.27   CAL MAR 02  83
 4 TAMARA FLANNIGAN'76     OWEN ON  2:56.16   MIL MAR 02  82
 5 SARAH WEIND'77          GRAN ON  3:05.74   ETO APR 02  78
 6 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC  3:07.24   TSA FEB 02  77
 7 SARAH MARCHILDON'74     EBSC BC  3:36.43   OAK SEP 02  66

     100 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  1:08.33   NYM DEC 02  99
 2 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  1:09.92   PEN JUN 02  97
 3 DOMINIQUE CAMERON'77    NTMC ON  1:11.21   NYM DEC 02  95
 4 SHYANNE MCINNESS'76     LETH AL  1:12.34   LET APR 02  94
 5 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON  1:12.41   NYM DEC 02  93
 6 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC  1:12.42   SFY MAR 02  93
 7 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:12.88   SFY NOV 02  93
 8 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  1:13.38   NAN NOV 02  92
 9 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  1:13.41   MN  JAN 02  92
10 SHERYL ROSS'74          KING ON  1:13.43   KNG NOV 02  92
11 KARINE LIGNEAU'75       STHU QC  1:14.50   DDO AVR 02  91
12 NADINE MALTAIS'75       MSAG QC  1:15.62   SFY NOV 02  89
13 ISABELLE BOHLMANN'75    EBSC BC  1:15.84   NAN NOV 02  89
14 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC  1:15.86   ETO APR 02  89
15 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:16.21   REP JUN 02  89
16 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  1:16.46   ETO APR 02  88
17 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  1:16.48   MIL MAR 02  88
18 KERI KETTRICK'74        OST  ON  1:16.50   OTT JUN 02  88
19 CHARLOTTE LOARING'75    WWR  ON  1:16.65   ETO APR 02  88
20 KELLY DUMONT'75         UBC  BC  1:16.92   UBC NOV 02  88

     200 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  2:27.78   ETO APR 02 101
 2 KRISTIN BAUER'76        BURL ON  2:35.24   ETO APR 02  96
 3 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  2:35.80   ETO APR 02  96
 4 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC  2:36.81   SFY NOV 02  95
 5 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  2:38.42   ETO APR 02  94
 6 KARINE LIGNEAU'75       STHU QC  2:39.13   LSL FEV 02  94
 7 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  2:39.29   DDO AVR 02  94
 8 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  2:39.96   SFY NOV 02  93
 9 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON  2:40.16   MIL MAR 02  93
10 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC  2:40.18   NAN NOV 02  93
11 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  2:40.95   MIL MAR 02  93
12 NADINE MALTAIS'75       MSAG QC  2:42.47   SFY NOV 02  92
13 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC  2:43.39   ETO APR 02  91
14 PAM KALAS'76            UBC  BC  2:46.32   UBC NOV 02  90
15 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  2:46.79   ETO APR 02  89
16 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC  2:47.15   DDO AVR 02  89
17 ELAINE TURMEL'74        PPO  QC  2:47.99   DDO AVR 02  89
18 CAROLYN BLANCHARD'74    TECH ON  2:48.39   DDO APR 02  89
19 KRISTIN HERNER'74       UBC  BC  2:51.30   LAN APR 02  87
20 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  2:51.56   DDO AVR 02  87

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC  5:32.72   DDO AVR 02  94
 2 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  5:33.81   ETO APR 02  94
 3 KARINE LIGNEAU'75       STHU QC  5:49.19   DDO AVR 02  90
 4 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  6:01.77   DDO AVR 02  87
 5 DANIELLE MCKIBBON'77    WWR  ON  6:14.16   ETO APR 02  84
 6 SARAH WEIND'77          GRAN ON  6:14.76   ETO APR 02  84
 7 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  6:17.45   DDO AVR 02  83
 8 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  6:19.28   DDO AVR 02  83
 9 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC  6:20.18   COWIJAN 02  82
10 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  6:27.07   DDO AVR 02  81
11 JOSEE LEMIEUX'75        TECH ON  6:48.81   DDO APR 02  77
12 SARAH MARCHILDON'74     EBSC BC  6:56.27   OAK SEP 02  75
13 DARIE PELLETIER'73      MBC  QC  7:53.76   DDO AVR 02  66
14 KATIA DEDOVIC'75        LASL QC  8:02.34   LSL FEV 02  65



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON     98.8       10
   2 LISA VIRGINI'76         NTMC ON     98.0        2
   3 JILL SAVAGE'74          PENT BC     97.0        4
   4 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA     95.8        4
   5 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC     95.1        8
   6 JANET CHVATAL'77        NTMC ON     94.7        3
   7 SHYANNE MCINNESS'76     LETH AL     94.0        5
   8 ISABELLE BOHLMANN'75    EBSC BC     94.0        3
   9 SYLVIE DUMONT'75        MSAG QC     94.0        2
  10 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON     93.6        7
  11 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON     93.5       13
  12 SHERYL ROSS'74          KING ON     93.3        3
  13 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC     93.2        4
  14 DOMINIQUE CAMERON'77    NTMC ON     93.2        5
  15 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC     93.0       11
  16 KRISTIN BAUER'76        BURL ON     92.7        6
  17 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC     92.6       10
  18 SHELLY PINDER           CMSC AL     92.0        2
  19 LEIGH SHAND'75          BURL ON     92.0        1
  20 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC     91.9       10



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON     202        13
   2 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON     198        10
   3 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC     164        11
   4 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC     154        10
   5 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC     140         8
   6 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC     136        10
   7 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON     125         7
   8 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON     111        10
   9 KRISTIN BAUER'76        BURL ON      93         6
  10 KARINE LIGNEAU'75       STHU QC      86         7
  11 SHYANNE MCINNESS'76     LETH AL      84         5
  12 JILL SAVAGE'74          PENT BC      76         4
  13 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC      73         7
  14 DOMINIQUE CAMERON'77    NTMC ON      72         5
  15 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA      71         4
  16 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON      64         7
  17 TAMARA FLANNIGAN'76     OWEN ON      64         7
  18 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON      63         5
  19 LISA CALLAGHAN'77       BURL ON      55         6
  20 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC      54         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 SARAH ARMSTRONG'73      BURL ON 1215   13    93.5    202
   2 VERONIQUE TESSIER'76    ULAV QC 1023   11    93.0    164
   3 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  988   10    98.8    198
   4 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  926   10    92.6    154
   5 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  919   10    91.9    136
   6 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  912   10    91.2    111
   7 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  761    8    95.1    140
   8 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON  655    7    93.6    125
   9 KARINE LIGNEAU'75       STHU QC  627    7    89.6     86
  10 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  618    7    88.3     64
  11 CAROLYN BLANCHARD'74    TECH ON  616    7    88.0     38
  12 TAMARA FLANNIGAN'76     OWEN ON  610    7    87.1     64
  13 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  609    7    87.0     73
  14 KRISTIN BAUER'76        BURL ON  556    6    92.7     93
  15 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  541    6    90.2     50
  16 LISA CALLAGHAN'77       BURL ON  532    6    88.7     55
  17 SHYANNE MCINNESS'76     LETH AL  470    5    94.0     84
  18 DOMINIQUE CAMERON'77    NTMC ON  466    5    93.2     72
  19 COLLEN CHIKI'73         BURL ON  454    5    90.8     52
  20 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  453    5    90.6     63
  21 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC  440    5    88.0     34
  22 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  427    5    85.4     29
  23 JULIE BOYER-SHELTON'76  BURL ON  420    5    84.0     38
  24 JILL SAVAGE'74          PENT BC  388    4    97.0     76
  25 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA  383    4    95.8     71
  26 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC  373    4    93.2     54
  27 PAM KALAS'76            UBC  BC  367    4    91.8     47
  28 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  367    4    91.8     44
  29 ELAINE TURMEL'74        PPO  QC  358    4    89.5     30
  30 NADINE MALTAIS'75       MSAG QC  358    4    89.5     37
  31 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC  355    4    88.8     25
  32 JANE JONES'76           AYM  BC  354    4    88.5     47
  33 RHONDA LEY'74           ORIL ON  351    4    87.8     22
  34 MYRIAM BELANGER'75      STHU QC  347    4    86.8     33
  35 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  346    4    86.5     37
  36 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  331    4    82.8     37
  37 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC  319    4    79.8     39
  38 JANET CHVATAL'77        NTMC ON  284    3    94.7     52
  39 ISABELLE BOHLMANN'75    EBSC BC  282    3    94.0     42
  40 SHERYL ROSS'74          KING ON  280    3    93.3     39
  41 CHARLOTTE LOARING'75    WWR  ON  274    3    91.3     25
  42 TRACY MCQUAIR'75        EMSC AL  274    3    91.3     35
  43 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC  272    3    90.7     29
  44 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  270    3    90.0     28
  45 KELLY DUMONT'75         UBC  BC  268    3    89.3     19
  46 KERI KETTRICK'74        OST  ON  265    3    88.3     18
  47 LAURA DOYLE'73          BURL ON  265    3    88.3     20
  48 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC  264    3    88.0     17
  49 CAROLYN SINGER'77       GRAN ON  259    3    86.3     13
  50 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  PPO  QC  257    3    85.7     14
  51 LISA VIRGINI'76         NTMC ON  196    2    98.0     40
  52 SYLVIE DUMONT'75        MSAG QC  188    2    94.0     25
  53 SHELLY PINDER           CMSC AL  184    2    92.0     30
  54 SHERYL SAUDER'73        NTMC ON  183    2    91.5     26
  55 LINDSAY HUGENHOLZ'74    TECH ON  179    2    89.5     10
  56 TRISH RILEY'75          WINS BC  178    2    89.0     14
  57 CAROL MICHON'76         OOA  ON  178    2    89.0     14
  58 LAURA BENT'76           UXBR ON  177    2    88.5     20
  59 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  175    2    87.5     17
  60 DANA GUTHRIE'73         UBC  BC  174    2    87.0     10
  61 JODIE WALL'74           CMSC AL  171    2    85.5     17
  62 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL  169    2    84.5     10
  63 KELLY CHESTER'73        AURO ON  169    2    84.5      4
  64 PATRICIA MURPHY'77      CARL ON  168    2    84.0     21
  65 BETH POMERY             GMC  AL  168    2    84.0     27
  66 MELANIE COTE'75         ELIT NB  167    2    83.5     10
  67 SARAH WEIND'77          GRAN ON  162    2    81.0     31
  68 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC  161    2    80.5     19
  69 MONICA LABARGE'75       NTMC ON  160    2    80.0     14
  70 JOSEE LEMIEUX'75        TECH ON  158    2    79.0     16
  71 SARAH MARCHILDON'74     EBSC BC  141    2    70.5     23
  72 LEIGH SHAND'75          BURL ON   92    1    92.0      7
  73 SIOBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AL   90    1    90.0      4
  74 KIM HUBBARD             HALT NS   89    1    89.0      2
  75 ELIZABETH VEZINA'74     CMUS QC   89    1    89.0      1
  76 GENEVIEVE DIAKOW'73     UBC  BC   89    1    89.0      5
  77 VERONIC BEZAIRE'77      GMM  ON   89    1    89.0      6
  78 ANDREA WUETHERICK'75    EMSC AL   89    1    89.0      6
  79 DAWN NEWMAN'74          MILT ON   87    1    87.0      8
  80 KRISTIN HERNER'74       UBC  BC   87    1    87.0      2
  81 DEB GOUDREAU'73         ROW  ON   86    1    86.0      9
  82 MARGARET DEAGLE'74      HYAC BC   86    1    86.0     10
  83 VIOLAINE HUOT'73        PPO  QC   86    1    86.0      1
  84 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC   86    1    86.0      5
  85 DANIELLE MCKIBBON'77    WWR  ON   84    1    84.0     16
  86 JULIE BENOIT'76         DDO  QC   84    1    84.0      5
  87 ANNIE BASTARACHE'74     DDO  QC   82    1    82.0      8
  88 ROBERTA DRISCOLL'75     AYM  BC   82    1    82.0      7
  89 NADIA GAGNON'77         MBC  QC   81    1    81.0      3
  90 JACYNTHE DESSUREAULT'77 ULAV QC   80    1    80.0      4
  91 MONICA PINETTE'77       TYEE BC   80    1    80.0     12
  92 FLORENCE BEAULIEU'77    DDO  QC   80    1    80.0      2
  93 TAMARA HODGSON'73       TYEE BC   79    1    79.0      1
  94 SHERRI SMITH'76         SOO  ON   79    1    79.0      9
  95 JILL LAMPI'73           MMAC MA   77    1    77.0      5
  96 JENNIFER CRAIN'73       TECH ON   76    1    76.0      8
  97 JENN GILBERT'73         TECH ON   75    1    75.0      5
  98 KATHERINE MICHALUK-S'73 ETOB ON   75    1    75.0      6
  99 SARA THOMPSON'77        NORS ON   75    1    75.0      7
 100 ALLISON KAMPMAN'76      LSD  ON   74    1    74.0      3
 101 JENNIFER RUPP'75        HALT NS   74    1    74.0      4
 102 JILL TYMCHAK'77         TECH ON   73    1    73.0      2
 103 JULIE MORIN'77          DDO  QC   73    1    73.0      3
 104 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC   71    1    71.0      2
 105 CAROLINE SAUVE'73       STL  QC   71    1    71.0      1
 106 JENNIFER TROST'75       UOT  ON   71    1    71.0      1
 107 DARIE PELLETIER'73      MBC  QC   66    1    66.0      8
 108 KATIA DEDOVIC'75        LASL QC   65    1    65.0      7

    TOTAL                           30327  341    88.9   3668
  ----------------------------------------------------------------