50 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA MENSINK            CMSC AL   :27.75   LET APR 02  97
 2 JUDY KOONSTRA'79        UXBR ON   :28.65   NYM DEC 02  94
 3 JENNIFER COLLINS'78     ELK  BC   :29.19   CAL MAR 02  92
 4 EWA WASNIEWSKI'82       PSUA AL   :29.39   EDM NOV 02  91
 5 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC   :29.53 R UBC NOV 02  91
 6 LIANNE CLARK'82         OHM  ON   :29.59   KNG NOV 02  91
 7 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON   :29.70   KNG NOV 02  90
 8 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :29.78   NYM DEC 02  90
 9 TARA ROBERTSON'80       LANG BC   :30.13   LAN APR 02  89
10 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL   :30.26 R LET APR 02  89
11 LINDSAY BROWNRIDGE'82   EMSC AL   :30.42   EDM NOV 02  88
12 KATY LEGROW'80          UVTC BC   :30.49   NAN NOV 02  88
13 CHRISTINA MALCIUS'80    DDO  QC   :30.53   LSL FEV 02  88
14 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC   :30.53   DDO AVR 02  88
15 TRICIA OHRZANAWSKI'79   EMSC AL   :30.54   EDM NOV 02  88
16 JENNA LAMB'82           PSUA AL   :30.92   EDM NOV 02  87
17 BONNIE BURLTON'81       PICK ON   :31.20   ETO APR 02  86
18 SYBIL CHAN'82           TMU  ON   :31.20   NYM DEC 02  86
19 KARINE LEFEBVRE'80      BPO  QC   :31.29   SFY NOV 02  86
20 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON   :31.38   MIL MAR 02  86

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 EWA WASNIEWSKI'82       PSUA AL  1:04.06   EDM NOV 02  92
 2 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON  1:04.75   KNG NOV 02  91
 3 JENNIFER COLLINS'78     ELK  BC  1:04.79   CAL MAR 02  91
 4 LISA MENSINK            CMSC AL  1:05.89 S LET APR 02  89
 5 LIANNE CLARK'82         OHM  ON  1:06.46   KNG NOV 02  88
 6 TARA ROBERTSON'80       LANG BC  1:06.97   LAN APR 02  88
 7 AMBER GREENWOOD'82      PSUA AL  1:07.75 S EDM NOV 02  87
 8 SOPHIE GARANT'80        MUMS QC  1:07.80   DDO AVR 02  87
 9 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL  1:08.07   EDM NOV 02  86
10 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  1:08.39   LSL FEV 02  86
11 CHRISTINA MALCIUS'80    DDO  QC  1:09.10   DDO AVR 02  85
12 BONNIE BURLTON'81       PICK ON  1:09.51   ETO APR 02  84
13 JENNA LAMB'82           PSUA AL  1:09.67   FTH JAN 02  84
14 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     UOT  ON  1:10.65   ETO APR 02  83
15 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MID  MA  1:10.85   POP NOV 02  83
16 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  1:11.53 S LET APR 02  82
17 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  1:11.62   UBC NOV 02  82
18 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC  1:11.70   MN  JAN 02  82
19 ERIN PAGE'78            PSUA AL  1:11.78   EDM NOV 02  82
20 ISABELLE CLOUTIER'79    TRIV QC  1:11.81   MN  JAN 02  82

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA MENSINK            CMSC AL  2:16.00   LET APR 02  95
 2 AMBER GREENWOOD'82      PSUA AL  2:23.00 S EDM NOV 02  90
 3 LIANNE CLARK'82         OHM  ON  2:27.83   KNG NOV 02  87
 4 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL  2:28.86   LET APR 02  87
 5 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  2:29.27   MN  JAN 02  87
 6 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  2:30.08 S LET APR 02  86
 7 RYANNE FROST            UNAT NB  2:32.20   UNB APR 02  85
 8 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  2:33.26   ETO APR 02  84
 9 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON  2:33.58 S TEC DEC 02  84
10 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC  2:33.90   UBC NOV 02  84
11 TARA ROBERTSON'80       LANG BC  2:35.60 S LAN APR 02  83
12 BONNIE BURLTON'81       PICK ON  2:36.18   ETO APR 02  83
13 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MID  MA  2:37.06   POP NOV 02  82
14 SARAH DOUZIEH'81        PSUA AL  2:37.40   CAL MAR 02  82
15 KELLY IMADA'78          WINS BC  2:38.71   UBC NOV 02  81
16 JEN DICKINSON'78        GMM  ON  2:38.75   ETO APR 02  81
17 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     UOT  ON  2:39.90   ETO APR 02  81
18 LAURA COPELAND'80       GMM  ON  2:39.91   ETO APR 02  81
19 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC  2:40.57 S DDO AVR 02  80
20 ADRIANE DEL MONTE'81    GMM  ON  2:40.89 S ETO APR 02  80

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA MENSINK            CMSC AL  4:51.03   LET APR 02  95
 2 AMBER GREENWOOD'82      PSUA AL  4:59.48   EDM NOV 02  93
 3 TARA ROBERTSON'80       LANG BC  5:11.26   LAN APR 02  89
 4 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON  5:12.70 S TEC DEC 02  89
 5 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  5:13.22   LET APR 02  89
 6 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  5:16.73   LSL FEV 02  88
 7 ADRIANE DEL MONTE'81    GMM  ON  5:24.58 S ETO APR 02  85
 8 RYANNE FROST            UNAT NB  5:28.93   UNB APR 02  84
 9 SARAH DOUZIEH'81        PSUA AL  5:30.27   CAL MAR 02  84
10 CANDICE CLAASSEN'82     WAVE BC  5:32.50   UBC NOV 02  83
11 CHRISTINA MALCIUS'80    DDO  QC  5:34.72   LSL FEV 02  83
12 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC  5:38.20 S DDO AVR 02  82
13 MERISSA NUDELMAN'81     DDO  QC  5:38.50 S DDO AVR 02  82
14 JENNIFER CHANASYK'81    PSUA AL  5:40.09   EDM NOV 02  82
15 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  5:42.55   FTH JAN 02  81
16 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC  5:44.75 S LAN APR 02  80
17 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     UOT  ON  5:49.27 S ETO APR 02  79
18 ERIN PAGE'78            PSUA AL  5:52.96   EDM NOV 02  79
19 BONNIE BURLTON'81       PICK ON  5:55.37   ETO APR 02  78
20 STEPHANIE MENARD'80     PC   QC  5:55.63 S DDO AVR 02  78

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON 10:24.82   TEC DEC 02  92
 2 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL 10:42.23   LET APR 02  89
 3 ADRIANE DEL MONTE'81    GMM  ON 10:53.50 S ETO APR 02  88
 4 TARA ROBERTSON'80       LANG BC 11:01.08   LAN APR 02  87
 5 MERISSA NUDELMAN'81     DDO  QC 11:24.50   DDO AVR 02  84
 6 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC 11:29.55 S LAN APR 02  83
 7 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC 11:43.82   DDO AVR 02  81
 8 STEPHANIE MENARD'80     PC   QC 11:47.31   DDO AVR 02  81
 9 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     UOT  ON 11:47.83 S ETO APR 02  81
10 CAROLINE BABIN'80       MBC  QC 12:27.36   DDO AVR 02  77
11 AMY MACPHEE'79          UNAT NS 12:58.65   DAR MAR 02  73
12 SARA PREBBLE'79         MIRA NB 13:14.40 S UNB APR 02  72
13 ISABELLE CLOUTIER'79    TRIV QC 13:19.95   MN  JAN 02  72
14 DANIELLE DUBIEN'78      TECH ON 15:04.87   TEC JUN 02  63
15 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL 17:33.73   LET APR 02  54

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ADRIANE DEL MONTE'81    GMM  ON 20:32.47   ETO APR 02  90
 2 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC 21:32.97   LAN APR 02  85
 3 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     UOT  ON 22:22.41   ETO APR 02  82
 4 SARA PREBBLE'79         MIRA NB 24:49.50   UNB APR 02  74
 5 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL 34:37.31   LET APR 02  53

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON   :32.53   ETO APR 02  95
 2 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC   :32.54   UBC NOV 02  95
 3 JUDY KOONSTRA'79        UXBR ON   :33.76   NYM DEC 02  91
 4 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON   :33.81   KNG NOV 02  91
 5 AMBER GREENWOOD'82      PSUA AL   :34.01   EDM NOV 02  91
 6 LINDSAY BROWNRIDGE'82   EMSC AL   :34.09   EDM NOV 02  90
 7 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL   :35.14   FTH JAN 02  88
 8 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON   :35.66   ETO APR 02  86
 9 SARAH DEUTSCH'80        WINS BC   :36.14   TSA FEB 02  85
10 CANDICE CLAASSEN'82     WINS BC   :36.40   TSA FEB 02  85
11 TARA ROBERTSON'80       LANG BC   :36.90 S LAN APR 02  84
12 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :37.07   NYM DEC 02  83
13 KARINE LEFEBVRE'80      BPO  QC   :37.14 S SFY NOV 02  83
14 SYBIL CHAN'82           TMU  ON   :37.16   NYM DEC 02  83
15 JENNIFER CHANASYK'81    PSUA AL   :37.22 R EDM NOV 02  83
16 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC   :37.80 S REP JUN 02  82
17 BARB MYSTKOWSKA'79      CARL ON   :37.81   TEC APR 02  81
18 JOELLE VERREAULT'82     DDO  QC   :37.98 R DDO AVR 02  81
19 MARYSE FLEURY'80        LAV  QC   :38.00 R DDO AVR 02  81
20 ERIN BIRD'79            UXBR ON   :38.01   NYM DEC 02  81

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON  1:08.99   ETO APR 02  98
 2 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON  1:11.85   KNG NOV 02  94
 3 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  1:11.95   UBC NOV 02  94
 4 TARA ROBERTSON'80       LANG BC  1:13.83   LAN APR 02  92
 5 KARINE LEFEBVRE'80      BPO  QC  1:14.28   SFY NOV 02  91
 6 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  1:14.51   LET APR 02  91
 7 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  1:17.80   ETO APR 02  87
 8 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  1:19.16   REP JUN 02  85
 9 KATY LEGROW'80          UVTC BC  1:20.15 S NAN NOV 02  84
10 CANDICE CLAASSEN'82     WAVE BC  1:20.33   UBC NOV 02  84
11 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC  1:21.00 S UBC MAR 02  83
12 SHANNON DEGROOT'79      ORIL ON  1:21.40   MIL MAR 02  83
13 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  1:21.45   UBC NOV 02  83
14 MARYSE FLEURY'80        LAV  QC  1:21.72   DDO AVR 02  83
15 CHELSEY LAHACHE'82      CAC  QC  1:22.93   MN  JAN 02  81
16 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  1:24.03   LSL FEV 02  80
17 CAROLINE POULIN'79      CMNQ QC  1:25.02   VIC DEC 02  79
18 NELLY HAMON'79          PSUA AL  1:25.11   FTH JAN 02  79
19 LEAH BROWNELL           PENT BC  1:25.35 S PEN JUN 02  79
20 VERONIQUE TREMBLAY'82   BPO  QC  1:26.03   REP JUN 02  79

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON  2:29.00   ETO APR 02  99
 2 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON  2:38.00   KNG NOV 02  93
 3 KATY LEGROW'80          UVTC BC  2:40.34   NAN NOV 02  92
 4 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC  2:42.00   UBC MAR 02  91
 5 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  2:47.03   LET APR 02  88
 6 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  2:50.27 R ETO APR 02  86
 7 LEAH BROWNELL           PENT BC  2:50.74   PEN JUN 02  86
 8 CANDICE CLAASSEN'82     WAVE BC  2:51.71   UBC NOV 02  86
 9 RENEE GIRARD'78         NYG  ON  3:00.61   ETO APR 02  81
10 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  3:00.79   LSL FEV 02  81
11 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  3:09.08   LSL FEV 02  78
12 JOELLE VERREAULT'82     DDO  QC  3:10.02   DDO AVR 02  77
13 ANGELE ST-LOUIS'82      TECH ON  3:23.68   DDO APR 02  72
14 KELLY DIMMER'80         NAVY BC  3:25.20   ETO APR 02  72
15 CAROLINE OLSEN'81       LSD  ON  3:25.40   ETO APR 02  72
16 KIM SWEET'78            LANG BC  3:47.61   LAN APR 02  65
17 MAUD MICHEL'79          MONC NB  3:49.66   MIR FEB 02  64
18 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  4:23.84   RED MAR 02  56

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SYBIL CHAN'82           TMU  ON   :37.97   NYM DEC 02  94
 2 JUDY KOONSTRA'79        UXBR ON   :37.99   NYM DEC 02  94
 3 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL   :38.03   LET APR 02  94
 4 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :38.54   NYM DEC 02  93
 5 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC   :39.56   DDO AVR 02  91
 6 KARINE LEFEBVRE'80      BPO  QC   :39.79   SFY NOV 02  90
 7 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC   :39.79   DDO AVR 02  90
 8 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL   :40.04   EDM NOV 02  89
 9 SARA JENNEX             SACK NS   :40.38   MON MAR 02  89
10 ISABELLE COTE'81        ELIT NB   :40.49   MIR FEB 02  88
11 LINDSAY BROWNRIDGE'82   EMSC AL   :40.51   EDM NOV 02  88
12 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      OHM  ON   :40.51   KNG NOV 02  88
13 ANGELICA NORDLUND'80    PSUA AL   :40.71   EDM NOV 02  88
14 SIOBHAN HENRY'78        LETH AL   :40.72   LET APR 02  88
15 NICOLE MINDE'80         PSUA AL   :40.73   EDM NOV 02  88
16 SOPHIE GARANT'80        MUMS QC   :40.88 S DDO AVR 02  88
17 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC   :41.41   BRO OCT 02  86
18 ERIN CARRIGAN           ANTI NS   :41.44   PIC JAN 02  86
19 JENNA ROY'82            ANTI NS   :41.47   PIC JAN 02  86
20 SARA PREBBLE'79         MIRA NB   :41.61   UNB APR 02  86

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  1:24.07   DDO AVR 02  91
 2 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC  1:25.24   DDO AVR 02  90
 3 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL  1:25.31   LET APR 02  90
 4 SOPHIE GARANT'80        MUMS QC  1:25.50   DDO AVR 02  90
 5 NICOLE MINDE'80         PSUA AL  1:27.57   CAL MAR 02  87
 6 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      OHM  ON  1:28.58   KNG NOV 02  86
 7 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  1:28.82   RED MAR 02  86
 8 ISABELLE COTE'81        ELIT NB  1:30.78   MIR FEB 02  84
 9 JENNA ROY'82            ANTI NS  1:31.23   PIC JAN 02  84
10 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  1:32.15 S RED MAR 02  83
11 LAURA COPELAND'80       GMM  ON  1:32.36   ETO APR 02  83
12 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  1:32.49   LSL FEV 02  83
13 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MID  MA  1:32.94   POP NOV 02  82
14 ERIN CARRIGAN           ANTI NS  1:33.50   PIC JAN 02  82
15 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  1:33.77   DDO AVR 02  82
16 NIKI ASHTON             MID  MA  1:33.84   WIN APR 02  82
17 KELLY IMADA'78          WINS BC  1:34.69   UBC NOV 02  81
18 SARA PREBBLE'79         MIRA NB  1:34.75   MIR FEB 02  81
19 STACEY ZEMBRYCKI'78     TECH ON  1:35.22   TEC JAN 02  80
20 KATIE SHEEHAN'79        GMM  ON  1:35.33   ETO APR 02  80

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  3:04.39   RED MAR 02  89
 2 NICOLE MINDE'80         PSUA AL  3:05.08   CAL MAR 02  89
 3 RENEE GIRARD'78         NYG  ON  3:20.89   ETO APR 02  82
 4 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  3:23.76   DDO AVR 02  80
 5 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  3:34.22   DDO AVR 02  77
 6 JANKA HEGEDUS'79        PSUA AL  3:52.89   CAL MAR 02  70
 7 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  4:15.71   RED MAR 02  64

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 JUDY KOONSTRA'79        UXBR ON   :30.32   NYM DEC 02  98
 2 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :31.80   NYM DEC 02  94
 3 JENNIFER COLLINS'78     ELK  BC   :31.82   CAL MAR 02  94
 4 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC   :31.93   UBC NOV 02  93
 5 LINDSAY BROWNRIDGE'82   EMSC AL   :32.57   EDM NOV 02  92
 6 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON   :32.71   ETO APR 02  91
 7 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC   :33.00   SFY MAR 02  90
 8 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL   :33.50   FTH JAN 02  89
 9 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC   :33.73   DDO AVR 02  88
10 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL   :33.77   EDM NOV 02  88
11 EWA WASNIEWSKI'82       PSUA AL   :33.87   EDM NOV 02  88
12 KARINE DUBE'81          ULAV QC   :33.89   SFY MAR 02  88
13 SARA JENNEX             SACK NS   :33.92   MON MAR 02  88
14 THERENA COETZER'82      PSUA AL   :33.92   EDM NOV 02  88
15 TRICIA OHRZANAWSKI'79   EMSC AL   :34.11   EDM NOV 02  87
16 SOPHIE GARANT'80        MUMS QC   :34.24   DDO AVR 02  87
17 CAROLINE POULIN'79      CMNQ QC   :34.44   VIC DEC 02  87
18 ERIN BIRD'79            UXBR ON   :34.48   NYM DEC 02  87
19 SYBIL CHAN'82           TMU  ON   :34.52   NYM DEC 02  86
20 NICOLE MINDE'80         PSUA AL   :34.56   EDM NOV 02  86

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC  1:14.04   UBC MAR 02  87
 2 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC  1:16.80   DDO AVR 02  84
 3 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  1:17.07   RED MAR 02  84
 4 SOPHIE GARANT'80        MUMS QC  1:17.13 S DDO AVR 02  84
 5 NICOLE MINDE'80         PSUA AL  1:17.31   CAL MAR 02  84
 6 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  1:18.88   FTH JAN 02  82
 7 MERISSA NUDELMAN'81     DDO  QC  1:19.70 S DDO AVR 02  81
 8 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  1:20.08   FTH JAN 02  81
 9 KELLY IMADA'78          WINS BC  1:23.41   UBC NOV 02  77
10 JENNA LAMB'82           PSUA AL  1:25.54   FTH JAN 02  75
11 STEPHANIE MENARD'80     PC   QC  1:25.67   DDO AVR 02  75
12 LEAH BROWNELL           PENT BC  1:26.27   PEN JUN 02  75
13 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  1:28.20   MN  JAN 02  73
14 RENEE GIRARD'78         NYG  ON  1:30.50 S ETO APR 02  71
15 CAROLINE BABIN'80       MBC  QC  1:31.41 S DDO AVR 02  71
16 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON  1:31.53   MIL MAR 02  71
17 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  1:31.66   MN  JAN 02  70
18 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  1:39.53   LSL FEV 02  65

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 MERISSA NUDELMAN'81     DDO  QC  2:54.42   DDO AVR 02  83
 2 CAROLINE BABIN'80       MBC  QC  3:14.77   DDO AVR 02  74
 3 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  3:26.12   DDO AVR 02  70

     100 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 JUDY KOONSTRA'79        UXBR ON  1:09.34   NYM DEC 02  98
 2 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  1:13.28   UBC NOV 02  92
 3 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON  1:13.51   KNG NOV 02  92
 4 KARINE LEFEBVRE'80      BPO  QC  1:14.78   SFY NOV 02  90
 5 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  1:14.96   LET APR 02  90
 6 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:15.51   NYM DEC 02  90
 7 LINDSAY BROWNRIDGE'82   EMSC AL  1:15.99   EDM NOV 02  89
 8 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC  1:16.08   DDO AVR 02  89
 9 JENNIFER COLLINS'78     ELK  BC  1:16.20   CAL MAR 02  89
10 SYBIL CHAN'82           TMU  ON  1:16.43   NYM DEC 02  88
11 AMBER GREENWOOD'82      PSUA AL  1:17.08   EDM NOV 02  88
12 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  1:17.51   BRO OCT 02  87
13 NICOLE MINDE'80         PSUA AL  1:17.63   EDM NOV 02  87
14 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC  1:17.64   UBC NOV 02  87
15 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC  1:17.88   DDO AVR 02  87
16 SARAH DEUTSCH'80        WINS BC  1:18.34   TSA FEB 02  86
17 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  1:18.39   EDM NOV 02  86
18 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL  1:18.93   EDM NOV 02  86
19 KATY LEGROW'80          UVTC BC  1:19.60 S NAN NOV 02  85
20 TRICIA OHRZANAWSKI'79   EMSC AL  1:19.75   EDM NOV 02  85

     200 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KATY LEGROW'80          UVTC BC  2:39.25   NAN NOV 02  94
 2 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC  2:42.52   DDO AVR 02  92
 3 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC  2:48.38   SFY MAR 02  89
 4 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL  2:50.81   LET APR 02  87
 5 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  2:51.16   RED MAR 02  87
 6 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  2:52.29   LSL FEV 02  87
 7 MARYSE FLEURY'80        LAV  QC  2:52.42   DDO AVR 02  86
 8 LEAH BROWNELL           PENT BC  2:52.74   PEN JUN 02  86
 9 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  2:56.02   NAN NOV 02  85
10 KELLY IMADA'78          WINS BC  2:56.17   UBC NOV 02  85
11 SOPHIE GARANT'80        MUMS QC  2:59.80 S DDO AVR 02  83
12 RENEE GIRARD'78         NYG  ON  3:00.18   ETO APR 02  83
13 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MID  MA  3:02.05   WIN APR 02  82
14 STACEY ZEMBRYCKI'78     TECH ON  3:04.29   TEC JAN 02  81
15 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC  3:04.87   MN  JAN 02  81
16 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  3:09.02   MN  JAN 02  79
17 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  3:13.95   REP JUN 02  77
18 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  3:14.87   SFY MAR 02  76
19 MANON MORIN'78          MVC  QC  3:14.90   SFY NOV 02  76
20 NELLY HAMON'79          PSUA AL  3:21.00   CAL MAR 02  74

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SOPHIE GARANT'80        MUMS QC  5:59.63   DDO AVR 02  87
 2 RENEE GIRARD'78         NYG  ON  6:23.86   ETO APR 02  82
 3 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  6:55.63   DDO AVR 02  75



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON     95.8        4
   2 JUDY KOONSTRA'79        UXBR ON     95.0        5
   3 LISA MENSINK            CMSC AL     94.0        4
   4 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC     93.0        5
   5 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON     91.8        6
   6 JENNIFER COLLINS'78     ELK  BC     91.5        4
   7 EWA WASNIEWSKI'82       PSUA AL     90.3        3
   8 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON     90.0        5
   9 AMBER GREENWOOD'82      PSUA AL     89.8        5
  10 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC     89.7        3
  11 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC     89.5        6
  12 LINDSAY BROWNRIDGE'82   EMSC AL     89.4        5
  13 LIANNE CLARK'82         OHM  ON     88.7        3
  14 KATY LEGROW'80          UVTC BC     88.6        5
  15 SARA JENNEX             SACK NS     88.5        2
  16 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL     88.4        7
  17 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON     88.3        3
  18 SIOBHAN HENRY'78        LETH AL     88.0        1
  19 THERENA COETZER'82      PSUA AL     88.0        1
  20 KARINE LEFEBVRE'80      BPO  QC     88.0        5



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL     144        10
   2 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON     106         6
   3 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC     104         8
   4 TARA ROBERTSON'80       LANG BC      99         7
   5 JUDY KOONSTRA'79        UXBR ON      96         5
   6 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL      96         7
   7 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC      89         5
   8 SOPHIE GARANT'80        MUMS QC      87         7
   9 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC      84         6
  10 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC      82         7
  11 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC      81         7
  12 AMBER GREENWOOD'82      PSUA AL      78         5
  13 LISA MENSINK            CMSC AL      77         4
  14 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON      75         4
  15 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON      73         5
  16 NICOLE MINDE'80         PSUA AL      66         6
  17 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL      66         5
  18 JENNIFER COLLINS'78     ELK  BC      66         4
  19 RENEE GIRARD'78         NYG  ON      65         5
  20 LINDSAY BROWNRIDGE'82   EMSC AL      65         5





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 ADRIENE PYE'78          EMSC AL  874   10    87.4    144
   2 KORTNEY HILLIER'80      UBC  BC  680    8    85.0    104
   3 KAREN VAN CAMPENHAUT'78 EMSC AL  619    7    88.4     96
   4 TARA ROBERTSON'80       LANG BC  612    7    87.4     99
   5 SOPHIE GARANT'80        MUMS QC  606    7    86.6     87
   6 MAIA TROIDE'78          MUMS QC  597    7    85.3     81
   7 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC  593    7    84.7     82
   8 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON  551    6    91.8    106
   9 SHERI RODGERS'78        DDO  QC  537    6    89.5     84
  10 NICOLE MINDE'80         PSUA AL  521    6    86.8     66
  11 JUDY KOONSTRA'79        UXBR ON  475    5    95.0     96
  12 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  465    5    93.0     89
  13 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  450    5    90.0     73
  14 AMBER GREENWOOD'82      PSUA AL  449    5    89.8     78
  15 LINDSAY BROWNRIDGE'82   EMSC AL  447    5    89.4     65
  16 KATY LEGROW'80          UVTC BC  443    5    88.6     61
  17 KARINE LEFEBVRE'80      BPO  QC  440    5    88.0     58
  18 SYBIL CHAN'82           TMU  ON  437    5    87.4     43
  19 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  433    5    86.6     60
  20 DESIREE SPAK'78         SAM  AL  421    5    84.2     66
  21 CAROLINE TANSLEY'79     UOT  ON  406    5    81.2     45
  22 RENEE GIRARD'78         NYG  ON  399    5    79.8     65
  23 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  390    5    78.0     45
  24 SARAH BAILLIE'78        PMF  ON  383    4    95.8     75
  25 LISA MENSINK            CMSC AL  376    4    94.0     77
  26 NADIA LEMAY'78          TRIV QC  371    5    74.2     63
  27 JENNIFER COLLINS'78     ELK  BC  366    4    91.5     66
  28 ADRIANE DEL MONTE'81    GMM  ON  343    4    85.8     53
  29 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  343    4    85.8     55
  30 CANDICE CLAASSEN'82     WAVE BC  338    4    84.5     46
  31 BONNIE BURLTON'81       PICK ON  331    4    82.8     24
  32 MERISSA NUDELMAN'81     DDO  QC  330    4    82.5     58
  33 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MID  MA  329    4    82.2     30
  34 LEAH BROWNELL           PENT BC  326    4    81.5     38
  35 KELLY IMADA'78          WINS BC  324    4    81.0     33
  36 SARA PREBBLE'79         MIRA NB  313    4    78.2     30
  37 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  303    4    75.8     23
  38 EWA WASNIEWSKI'82       PSUA AL  271    3    90.3     47
  39 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  269    3    89.7     45
  40 LIANNE CLARK'82         OHM  ON  266    3    88.7     49
  41 JUDY OVERTON'79         CARL ON  265    3    88.3     49
  42 TRICIA OHRZANAWSKI'79   EMSC AL  260    3    86.7     13
  43 CHRISTINA MALCIUS'80    DDO  QC  256    3    85.3     28
  44 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  250    3    83.3     24
  45 MARYSE FLEURY'80        LAV  QC  250    3    83.3     23
  46 JENNA LAMB'82           PSUA AL  246    3    82.0     24
  47 STEPHANIE MENARD'80     PC   QC  234    3    78.0     24
  48 KRISTA GEERAERT'80      UNAT AL  227    4    56.8     39
  49 CAROLINE BABIN'80       MBC  QC  222    3    74.0     36
  50 SARA JENNEX             SACK NS  177    2    88.5     20
  51 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      OHM  ON  174    2    87.0     24
  52 ISABELLE COTE'81        ELIT NB  172    2    86.0     24
  53 SARAH DEUTSCH'80        WINS BC  171    2    85.5     17
  54 JENNA ROY'82            ANTI NS  170    2    85.0     14
  55 RYANNE FROST            UNAT NB  169    2    84.5     27
  56 ERIN BIRD'79            UXBR ON  168    2    84.0      4
  57 ERIN CARRIGAN           ANTI NS  168    2    84.0     10
  58 SARAH DOUZIEH'81        PSUA AL  166    2    83.0     19
  59 CAROLINE POULIN'79      CMNQ QC  166    2    83.0      8
  60 JENNIFER CHANASYK'81    PSUA AL  165    2    82.5     13
  61 LAURA COPELAND'80       GMM  ON  164    2    82.0     13
  62 JULIE DUFOUR'79         BRO  QC  163    2    81.5      9
  63 ERIN PAGE'78            PSUA AL  161    2    80.5      5
  64 STACEY ZEMBRYCKI'78     TECH ON  161    2    80.5      9
  65 JOELLE VERREAULT'82     DDO  QC  158    2    79.0     12
  66 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON  157    2    78.5      6
  67 ISABELLE CLOUTIER'79    TRIV QC  154    2    77.0      9
  68 NELLY HAMON'79          PSUA AL  153    2    76.5      4
  69 ANGELICA NORDLUND'80    PSUA AL   88    1    88.0      8
  70 KARINE DUBE'81          ULAV QC   88    1    88.0      9
  71 SIOBHAN HENRY'78        LETH AL   88    1    88.0      7
  72 THERENA COETZER'82      PSUA AL   88    1    88.0      7
  73 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC   86    1    86.0      4
  74 SHANNON DEGROOT'79      ORIL ON   83    1    83.0      9
  75 NIKI ASHTON             MID  MA   82    1    82.0      5
  76 BARB MYSTKOWSKA'79      CARL ON   81    1    81.0      4
  77 CHELSEY LAHACHE'82      CAC  QC   81    1    81.0      6
  78 JEN DICKINSON'78        GMM  ON   81    1    81.0      5
  79 KATIE SHEEHAN'79        GMM  ON   80    1    80.0      1
  80 VERONIQUE TREMBLAY'82   BPO  QC   79    1    79.0      1
  81 MANON MORIN'78          MVC  QC   76    1    76.0      2
  82 AMY MACPHEE'79          UNAT NS   73    1    73.0     10
  83 CAROLINE OLSEN'81       LSD  ON   72    1    72.0      6
  84 KELLY DIMMER'80         NAVY BC   72    1    72.0      7
  85 ANGELE ST-LOUIS'82      TECH ON   72    1    72.0      8
  86 JANKA HEGEDUS'79        PSUA AL   70    1    70.0     15
  87 KIM SWEET'78            LANG BC   65    1    65.0      5
  88 MAUD MICHEL'79          MONC NB   64    1    64.0      4
  89 DANIELLE DUBIEN'78      TECH ON   63    1    63.0      7

    TOTAL                           24406  289    84.4   3242
  ----------------------------------------------------------------