4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-259

 1 MOLSE PLEAM DBISH AINGL TECH ON  2:08.20   TRV APR 01 
 2 MSHIB RHOLD ACROS DVANS DDO  QC  2:12.86   TRV AVR 01 
 3 BMCRO JSUTT DELLI SRUST EMSC AL  2:17.58   CGY MAY 01 
 4 BCASS ICHRI CLANE BSHER ETOB ON  2:19.10   ETO APR 01 
 5 SMART NMCKE GGRIE BHUNT ROW  ON  2:21.11   ETO MAR 01 
 6 CSMIT PBERE EBETE CKOCH MBLA ON  2:21.33   ETO MAR 01 
 7 MBRET HMONG CBERG JLIPP BRO  QC  2:24.04   TRV AVR 01 
 8 DDEGN JGRAV PMALC DAGNE CMSC AL  2:29.52   CAL FEB 01 
 9                         MID  MA  2:33.21   WIN NOV 01 
10                         EMSC AL  2:34.34   CAL NOV 01 
11 TLOVI AINGL RMILN ALIST TECH ON  2:36.30   CGY MAY 01 
12 BSHER BCASS ICHRI CLANE ETOB ON  2:38.16   ETO MAR 01 
13 GBARB RMILN PGALL ALIST TECH ON  2:39.32   TRV APR 01 
14 KHEAR JWEAR HCLAR JMACR DSC  ON  2:39.35   TOR JUL 01 
15 KHEAR JWEAR JMOOR HCLAR DSC  ON  2:44.42   MTL NOV 01 
16 VERIC RGREEN TROAC RSIM ATB  ON  2:46.00   ETO MAR 01 
17 DRUSN DCASK BTRIO CWOOL KOOT BC  2:52.60   PEN JUN 01 
18 DRUSN CWOOL DCASK WTRIO WKM  BC  2:58.18   SAL APR 01 
19 HRUEL CBOUR JCHAR JAMYO CMNQ QC  3:07.19   TRV AVR 01 
20 TLOVI GSINC HGLAT TMOOR TECH ON  3:09.51   TRV APR 01 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-259

 1 MOLSE PLEAM PDAVI PNIBL TECH ON  2:20.94   TRV APR 01 
 2 KMILN AINGL PNIBL RMILN TECH ON  2:26.31   CGY MAY 01 
 3 MJARK ACROS SNAIM RHOLD DDO  QC  2:32.63   MN  JAN 01 
 4 KMILN AINGL MBAKI ALIST TECH ON  2:33.53   TRV APR 01 
 5 LCOVE NPOWE BPRON JPORT VCSS BC  2:37.25   NAN DEC 01 
 6 GCHEV HROY  SNAIM RHOLD DDO  QC  2:39.63   DDO MAR 01 
 7 LADAM AGUNT PBERE CSMIT TYMS ON  2:43.15   NYG DEC 01 
 8 GHAMB AHROM CSTAM SOTT  AYM  BC  2:43.26   CGY MAY 01 
 9 LMACP BDEKL FWHIT AMONT VIC  BC  2:45.58   SAL APR 01 
10 SOBRI MAPPL SDACE BARIF SOO  ON  2:46.77   CGY MAY 01 
11 ASCHU FMCKI LMCBR PBELL NVM  BC  2:47.66   SAL APR 01 
12 MSHIB JGILL PHAMM MJARK DDO  QC  2:49.66   TRV AVR 01 
13 KRASM MHAWK BSHER ICHRI ETOB ON  2:54.16   NYG DEC 01 
14 HROY  PHAMM SREID RHOLD DDO  QC  3:02.03   CGY MAI 01 
15 PHAFF JMULL GHAMB AHROM WTM  BC  3:05.04   SAL APR 01 
16 PMALC DMATS MMARS DAGNE CMSC AL  3:08.60   CGY MAY 01 
17 JLABE RVAND SREID MSUTT DDO  QC  3:12.11   DDO MAR 01 
18 HROY  JFERM KMALC JFILE DDO  QC  3:38.61   TRV AVR 01 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-259

 1 SOLIV APORA JOLIV TWILS NYG  ON  2:50.11   ETO MAR 01 
 2 PMYMR MBROW SMACE AWATS RMSC SK  3:09.31   CGY MAY 01 
 3 CSTAM RCARV AHROM GHAMB AYM  BC  3:14.59   CGY MAY 01 
 4 BBRUS PPHIL FWALS AROBE KOOT BC  3:24.77   PEN JUN 01 
 5 HABRA AREYN ASMIT MGRYP VIC  BC  3:26.30   SAL APR 01 
 6 MMCGL LSHIM ESTLA LBERR ATB  ON  3:28.10   ETO MAR 01 
 7 SOBRI SSTEE MAPPL BARIF SOO  ON  3:28.40   CGY MAY 01 
 8 JLABE SREID LAHDO LWARR DDO  QC  3:59.81   TRV AVR 01 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-259

 1 MSHIB RHOLD ACROS DVANS DDO  QC  2:30.14   TRV AVR 01 
 2 AINGL DBISH PLEAM MOLSE TECH ON  2:30.15   TRV APR 01 
 3 BSHER ICHRI CLANE BCASS ETOB ON  2:32.74   ETO MAR 01 
 4 PDUPU CSMIT CKOCH EBETE MBLA ON  2:34.07   ETO MAR 01 
 5 DAGNE DDEGN MMORR PMALC CMSC AL  2:38.19   CGY MAY 01 
 6 DELLI NHAND JSUTT BMCRO EMSC AL  2:38.37   CGY MAY 01 
 7 BHUNT GGRIE NMCKE SMART ROW  ON  2:43.32   ETO MAR 01 
 8 MBRET CBERG JLIPP HMONG BRO  QC  2:52.62   TRV AVR 01 
 9                         MID  MA  2:55.76   WIN MAY 01 
10 GSPEN DMACL ALLOY TURNB WINS BC  2:57.06   EB  APR 01 
11 AINGL MOLSE PLEAM HGLAT TECH ON  2:58.48   WIN NOV 01 
12 TMOOR PGALL GBARB ALIST TECH ON  3:02.08   TRV APR 01 
13 AINGL ALIST TLOVI RMILN TECH ON  3:03.85   CGY MAY 01 
14 DCASK WTRIO DRUSN CWOOL WKM  BC  3:25.28   SAL APR 01 
15 RALEP GBORS GALEP MEUST LASL QC  3:27.81   REP MAI 01 
16 DRUSN DCASK BTRIO CWOOL KOOT BC  3:28.73   PEN JUN 01 
17                         ASSI MA  3:33.70   WIN MAY 01 
18                         WMSC MA  3:49.98   WIN MAY 01 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-259

 1 JPARN PBELL BPRON RPIEL MSBC BC  2:26.29   CGY MAY 01 
 2 DBISH MOLSE PDAVI PNIBL TECH ON  2:38.51   TRV APR 01 
 3 ASCHU PBELL MMYER BWEIN NVM  BC  2:46.11   SAL APR 01 
 4 AINGL MBAKI KMILN ALIST TECH ON  2:50.04   TRV APR 01 
 5 RHOLD HROBE ACROS PHAMM DDO  QC  2:59.72   TRV AVR 01 
 6 MCOUR BDEKL AMONT FWHIT VIC  BC  3:04.12   SAL APR 01 
 7 KRASM MHAWK BSHER ICHRI ETOB ON  3:10.73   NYG DEC 01 
 8 LADAM AGUNT PBERE CSMIT TYMS ON  3:12.35   NYG DEC 01 
 9 DMORE HJANE JLIPP CBERG BRO  QC  3:33.19   TRV AVR 01 
10 SREID PHAMM RHOLD HROY  DDO  QC  3:39.00   CGY MAI 01 
11 HJACQ MENNI JTURG ABAST CMNQ QC  3:39.89   TRV AVR 01 
12 KMALC JFERM HROY  JFILE DDO  QC  4:04.43   TRV AVR 01 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-259

 1 MROBE MGRYP LMACP HABRA VIC  BC  3:21.47   SAL APR 01 
 2 SDACE SOBRI SSTEE LHADL SOO  ON  3:43.21   CGY MAY 01 
 3 BPHIL AREYN MGRYP ASMIT VERN BC  3:43.72   PEN JUN 01 
 4                         WMSC MA  3:49.98   WIN MAY 01 
 5 BBRUS PPHIL AROBE FWALS KOOT BC  4:05.45   PEN JUN 01 
 6 JLABE SREID LAHDO LWARR DDO  QC  4:37.25   TRV AVR 01