4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 MERWI JSCOT MABOU DVAND NTMC ON  1:47.34   ETO MAR 01 
 2 AHARV PCOUR EISBI RDOBE TRIV QC  1:48.80   TRV AVR 01 
 3 DWILK RFAHR FSODO MSAND AURO ON  1:49.22   CGY MAY 01 
 4 JHARV PARSE MWALL MMOGG OOA  ON  1:49.26   ETO MAR 01 
 5 SOTT  MSTAM GMEHU SDRIS AYM  BC  1:49.68   CGY MAY 01 
 6 GDAVI EMORR BLEIE SSTOT MMAC MA  1:50.53   CGY MAY 01 
 7 PHOWE BCARP DHOBB BSAWC NVM  BC  1:50.56   UBC NOV 01 
 8 PGAUL NGILB JKORC CENGE LSD  ON  1:50.80   CGY MAY 01 
 9 DWILK FSODO BPURV MSAND AURO ON  1:51.45   ETO MAR 01 
10 PWILS RFRON RVANW JHUDA FIT  ON  1:51.78   ETO MAR 01 
11 KLILI GANDR JMACD TFLOY EMSC AL  1:52.72   CGY MAY 01 
12 SOTT  GMEHU MSTAM SROBI AYM  BC  1:52.72   SAL APR 01 
13 GCHAM BLAUZ ALEDU LGODI PPO  QC  1:53.19   TRV AVR 01 
14 CENGE RSTOD JKORC ATAYL LSD  ON  1:53.92   ETO MAR 01 
15 ABONF DPELH PSTRA JMANN BRNT ON  1:54.69   CGY MAY 01 
16 LNOWI TBABB FGAUV REVAN DDO  QC  1:54.75   TRV AVR 01 
17 GANDR JMACD TFLOY KLILL EMSC AL  1:54.82   EDM APR 01 
18 BCORB CDALR KDONO MBART PENT BC  1:55.19   PEN JUN 01 
19 BSCOT GLUTZ       GDEL  FOOT AL  1:56.09   CGY MAY 01 
20 DLEBL PFELI MPAQU DGUAY MBC  QC  1:56.13   TRV AVR 01 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 EHAKA FGAUV AKOUR LNOWI DDO  QC  1:54.19   DDO MAR 01 
 2 BBATC AMACN JGLUE FSODO AURO ON  2:00.18   CGY MAY 01 
 3 CSLAT CMINI DFREE RDEND WINS BC  2:00.23   UBC NOV 01 
 4 LNOWI LVEZI CBRED KOCON DDO  QC  2:01.19   TRV AVR 01 
 5 PCOUR RDOBE LLEVE LSTPI TRIV QC  2:01.91   TRV AVR 01 
 6 BSCOT PKEMP MGRAN IGIBS FOOT AL  2:02.41   CGY MAY 01 
 7 DROSS BBOEC TKUZM DHRYN USMC SK  2:02.63   SAS MAR 01 
 8 RWIEB RAUFF LWILL RDAVI CMSC AL  2:03.38   CGY MAY 01 
 9 PSARS WMACD BPERK GWILL WOLF NS  2:04.11   UNB MAR 01 
10 HHEMP BWALK CWEIN NDRES SPSS AL  2:04.41   CGY MAY 01 
11 JMACD AMABE DWONG SRUST EMSC AL  2:04.49   CGY MAY 01 
12 HLEE  ALEE  AKARY WGALE SOO  ON  2:05.37   CGY MAY 01 
13 CSHEE KDONO CBOWL CDALR PENT BC  2:05.57   SAL APR 01 
14 HRICH HANDR BJOHN BPURV AURO ON  2:05.79   CGY MAY 01 
15                         CMSC AL  2:05.91   CAL NOV 01 
16 DHOBB ABROW PHOLL BSAWC NVM  BC  2:06.10   UBC NOV 01 
17 SLETA DGUAY LDENI EPELL MBC  QC  2:06.49   TRV AVR 01 
18                         KEN  ON  2:06.55   WIN NOV 01 
19 DMARK KSHEL GONEI JARMS PC   QC  2:06.60   DDO MAR 01 
20 ELABU MSTAN JGUID PTIBB MIRA NB  2:06.62   CGY MAY 01 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 JWOOD MBIRD ARHOD SMACD VIC  BC  1:59.18   NAN DEC 01 
 2 AKOUR EHAKA LVEZI LMACR DDO  QC  2:01.10   TRV AVR 01 
 3 KMACG KLAND MSKUL LWILL CMSC AL  2:05.97   CGY MAY 01 
 4 ACREP DFREE JJONE RSAWY WINS BC  2:06.66   EB  APR 01 
 5                         AURO ON  2:06.77   BUR FEB 01 
 6                         WMSC MA  2:15.00   WIN MAY 01 
 7 CODEC NBINN LBLAC CMERR NEP  ON  2:15.22   ETO MAR 01 
 8 KWOOD EBROW MMYER GLOPE NVM  BC  2:17.93   EB  APR 01 
 9                         CMSC AL  2:18.52   CAL NOV 01 
10 DBARO STRER SJESS LGOOD MILT ON  2:18.90   ETO MAR 01 
11                         MMAC MA  2:19.07   WIN MAY 01 
12 MGIRA SBONN PSENG NSEVI SFOY QC  2:19.70   TRV AVR 01 
13                         MID  MA  2:20.53   WIN NOV 01 
14 SMCEA SBLAH MWALT PMYMR RMSC SK  2:21.61   SAS MAR 01 
15 KHIGG KMACD LBONN AJOUR DDO  QC  2:23.33   TRV AVR 01 
16 AKERR RLANC MMACR CCLEM DDO  QC  2:25.13   TRV AVR 01 
17 JIDDO KWILB KGRAH PLOTB WINS BC  2:25.32   UBC NOV 01 
18 LINGR LGARV KFRAD MMARC EMSC AL  2:25.49   CGY MAY 01 
19 KMILN PDENI PDAVI MBAKI TECH ON  2:25.63   TEC JAN 01 
20 SLEPI CJOHN WPOLL DPANE YMCA QC  2:26.24   MTL NOV 01 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 BBATC BJOHN CGREE GDAVI AURO ON  1:57.19   CGY MAY 01 
 2 PDOIG EMORR SSTOT BLEIE MMAC MA  1:58.70   CGY MAY 01 
 3 JMACD TFLOY GANDR KGOLI EMSC AL  1:59.27   CGY MAY 01 
 4 CENGE RSTOD PGAUL JKORC LSD  ON  2:02.11   CGY MAY 01 
 5 CSTRO DVAND MERWI MABOU NTMC ON  2:03.31   ETO MAR 01 
 6 EISBI RDOBE AHARV PCOUR TRIV QC  2:04.38   TRV AVR 01 
 7 MMELD KSHAW DLITT GSAND CMSC AL  2:05.42   CGY MAY 01 
 8 MMOGG MWALL PARSE JHARV OOA  ON  2:05.45   ETO MAR 01 
 9 MSTAM SOTT GMEHU SDRIS  AYM  BC  2:06.41   CGY MAY 01 
10 RFRON EHAIT JHUDA PWILS FIT  ON  2:08.10   ETO MAR 01 
11 TWUET TFLOY KGOLI JGRAV EMSC AL  2:10.47   FTH JAN 01 
12 DGUAY DLEBL PFELI MFRAN MBC  QC  2:10.75   TRV AVR 01 
13 BCHIS DDEAN GSHUL LGORE NTMC ON  2:11.15   ETO MAR 01 
14 GDELE GLUTZ BSCOTT      FOOT AL  2:12.20   CGY MAY 01 
15 AKAY HLEE  JLEE  CKIRK  SOO  ON  2:12.35   CGY MAY 01 
16 LGODI BLAUZ GCHAM ALEDU PPO  QC  2:12.47   TRV AVR 01 
17 MSTAM GMEHU SOTT DPOGG  AYM  BC  2:14.90   SAL APR 01 
18 PHARR CPEAR DCHRI BDAVI WWR  ON  2:15.00   ETO MAR 01 
19 DSMIT SOGDE EHOFF MANDE DSC  ON  2:15.31   TOR JUL 01 
20 ATHOM RHOLD SMULR GTOUS DDO  QC  2:15.57   CGY MAI 01 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 JWELE RDAVI RSTAR PPENN CMSC AL  2:04.44   CGY MAY 01 
 2 SALLE JGLUE CGREE GDAVI AURO ON  2:09.30   CGY MAY 01 
 3 PDOIG DHESS RHORN GDAVI MMAC MA  2:12.86   CGY MAY 01 
 4 KMOOR KHOYL COSH  MREID DSC  ON  2:18.56   OTT FEB 01 
 5 SMACD DBRAU RCARM DMELV VIC  BC  2:18.85   CGY MAY 01 
 6 LNOWI KOCON LVEZI CBRED DDO  QC  2:19.19   TRV AVR 01 
 7 JMACD NHAND LINGR DWONG EMSC AL  2:20.66   CGY MAY 01 
 8 AKARY HLEE  ALEE  WGALE SOO  ON  2:20.77   CGY MAY 01 
 9 JBEAT MOLDE SMACE PMYMR RMSC SK  2:20.83   CGY MAY 01 
10 DMAKU JWRIG CBARR DBIGR ETOB ON  2:22.37   NYG DEC 01 
11 DGUAY EPELL SLETA LDENI MBC  QC  2:24.56   TRV AVR 01 
12 RDOBE LLEVE PCOUR LSTPI TRIV QC  2:24.79   TRV AVR 01 
13 MMORR CSMIL DDICK SROCK CMSC AL  2:24.80   CGY MAY 01 
14 MGRAN RSMIT PKEMP IGIBS FOOT AL  2:24.96   CGY MAY 01 
15 TMANL KFIND CSLAT HBEER WINS BC  2:25.12   EB  APR 01 
16 REVAN RLANC FGAUV NBOUT DDO  QC  2:25.12   TRV AVR 01 
17 BWALK HHEMP NDRES CWEIN SPSS AL  2:25.41   CGY MAY 01 
18 BMOHU ADAVI DHOBBS DHIT NVM  BC  2:25.71   EB  APR 01 
19 DDICK CLOYE JWALL KSHAW CMSC AL  2:26.39   EDM APR 01 
20 AHAZE DMARK JPATT LSAND PC   QC  2:29.60   TRV AVR 01 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 AKOUR EHAKA LVEZI LMACR DDO  QC  2:15.96   TRV AVR 01 
 2 SMACD JWOOD MBIRD ARHOD VIC  BC  2:16.90   NAN DEC 01 
 3 AGREP JJONE DFREE RSAWY WINS BC  2:21.50   EB  APR 01 
 4 SALLE KCHES YCATT KBONH AURO ON  2:21.67   CGY MAY 01 
 5 SMACD DBRAU LOWEN DBARI VIC  BC  2:23.95   CGY MAY 01 
 6 SMACD ARHOD LOWEN DBRAU VIC  BC  2:24.76   EB  APR 01 
 7 JCROO RSTAR KMACG ESAMP CMSC AL  2:27.10   CGY MAY 01 
 8 SALLE YCATT KBONH AMACN AURO ON  2:29.23   ETO MAR 01 
 9 SBONN PSENG MGIRA NSEVI SFOY QC  2:32.24   TRV AVR 01 
10 RBUSH MMYER KWOOD EBROW NVM  BC  2:34.32   EB  APR 01 
11 CSHIE NHARR MNICK DBABI ETOB ON  2:35.46   ETO MAR 01 
12 MGRAN PKEMP SKING MCOFL FOOT AL  2:41.01   CGY MAY 01 
13 LWALL JTURN JWALL SROCK CMSC AL  2:43.65   EDM APR 01 
14 LGARV LINGR KFRAD MMARC EMSC AL  2:43.98   CGY MAY 01 
15 SMOSC CMERR SBALL CODEC NEP  ON  2:44.45   CGY MAY 01 
16 CMALO CBOWL CSHEE MKORB PENT BC  2:44.55   SAL APR 01 
17 KHIGG KMACD LBONN AJOUR DDO  QC  2:44.98   TRV AVR 01 
18 AKERR RLANC MMACR CCLEM DDO  QC  2:49.57   TRV AVR 01 
19                         RDSS AL  2:50.33   RED MAR 01 
20 CBLAH PMYMR MWALT MLEVE RMSC SK  2:50.57   SAS MAR 01