50 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JIMMY WONG'36           SSSL BC   :30.90   UBC NOV 01  77
 2 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :31.10   CGY MAY 01  77
 3 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROO AL   :33.73   CGY MAY 01  71
 4 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :33.75   SAL APR 01  71
 5 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON   :33.89   ETO MAR 01  70
 6 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :34.24   SAL APR 01  70
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :34.79   TRV APR 01  68
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :35.27   NAN DEC 01  68
 9 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON   :35.30   ETO MAR 01  67
10 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL   :35.36   CGY MAY 01  67
11 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :35.55   BRN OCT 01  67
12 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON   :35.99   TEC OCT 01  66
13 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :36.25 R ETO MAR 01  66
14 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :36.32   REP MAI 01  66
15 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL   :37.34   CGY MAY 01  64
16 JOHN TAYLESS            COMX BC   :37.65   NAN DEC 01  63
17 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC   :37.75   SAL APR 01  63
18 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :38.41 R MN  JAN 01  62
19 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :39.25   CGY MAY 01  61
20 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :39.37   NYG DEC 01  60

     100 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JIMMY WONG'36           SSSL BC  1:14.58   UBC NOV 01  71
 2 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:14.86   CGY MAY 01  70
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:16.14   SAL APR 01  69
 4 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON  1:16.93   TEC NOV 01  68
 5 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  1:17.86   BUR NOV 01  68
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:19.45   BUR NOV 01  66
 7 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:20.46   UBC NOV 01  65
 8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:21.93   CGY MAY 01  64
 9 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL  1:21.96   CGY MAY 01  64
10 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  1:23.90   ETO MAR 01  63
11 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  1:23.93   ETO MAR 01  63
12 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:24.03   REP MAI 01  63
13 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  1:24.84   HFX APR 01  62
14 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  1:25.63   CGY MAY 01  61
15 J PORTELANCE            VCSS BC  1:26.88   NAN DEC 01  61
16 PETER PURVES'36         SARM BC  1:27.00   SAL APR 01  60
17 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  1:28.99 S TRV AVR 01  59
18 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:30.27   MN  JAN 01  58
19 JOHN TAYLESS            COMX BC  1:30.38   NAN DEC 01  58
20 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:31.02   CGY MAY 01  58

     200 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  2:54.68   SAL APR 01  67
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  2:54.75   BUR NOV 01  67
 3 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  2:56.05   SAL APR 01  67
 4 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  2:57.13   CGY MAY 01  66
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  2:58.95   BUR NOV 01  65
 6 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  3:06.56 S TRV AVR 01  63
 7 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON  3:07.77   TEC NOV 01  62
 8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:10.66   CGY MAY 01  61
 9 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  3:12.81   BUR NOV 01  61
10 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  3:13.42   CGY MAY 01  61
11 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL  3:13.74   CGY MAY 01  60
12 PETER PURVES'36         SARM BC  3:14.02   SAL APR 01  60
13 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  3:23.61   DDO MAR 01  57
14 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  3:23.65 S SAL APR 01  57
15 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  3:23.69   ETO MAR 01  57
16 J PORTELANCE            VCSS BC  3:24.05 S NAN DEC 01  57
17 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  3:26.34   CGY MAY 01  57
18 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  3:26.91 S ETO MAR 01  57
19 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC  3:27.23   SAL APR 01  56
20 EDWARD RATSOY'32        PACE BC  3:39.97   EB  APR 01  53

     400 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  6:22.51   DAR MAR 01  65
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  6:22.51 S TRV AVR 01  65
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  6:23.14   SAL APR 01  65
 4 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  6:30.99 S TEC DEC 01  64
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  6:36.73   ETO MAR 01  63
 6 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  6:45.32   CGY MAY 01  62
 7 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  6:47.35   SAL APR 01  61
 8 J PORTELANCE            VCSS BC  6:48.16   NAN DEC 01  61
 9 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  6:49.83 S ETO MAR 01  61
10 PETER PURVES'36         SARM BC  7:07.90   SAL APR 01  58
11 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC  7:13.46   PEN JUN 01  58
12 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  7:14.88   BKV JUN 01  57
13 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  7:27.94   CGY MAY 01  56
14 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  7:28.73 S DDO MAR 01  56
15 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  8:00.37   MIL MAR 01  52
16 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  8:18.07   TEC NOV 01  50
17 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  8:27.09   WIN MAY 01  49
18 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC  9:06.79   CGY MAI 01  46
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  9:12.32   TRV AVR 01  45
20 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC 11:00.06   DDO MAR 01  38

     800 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC 12:56.83 S TRV AVR 01  67
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON 13:08.36 S TEC DEC 01  66
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 13:20.00 S ETO FEB 01  66
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC 13:48.30   SAL APR 01  63
 5 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON 14:29.25 S ETO MAR 01  60
 6 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 14:33.12 S CGY MAY 01  60
 7 PETER PURVES'36         SARM BC 14:44.21   SAL APR 01  59
 8 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON 14:55.59   BKV JUN 01  58
 9 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 15:06.40 S DDO MAR 01  58
10 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC 15:20.02   SAL APR 01  57
11 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 16:02.07   CAL NOV 01  54
12 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON 17:20.60   TRV APR 01  50
13 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON 17:29.49   ETO MAR 01  50
14 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC 18:50.72   TRV AVR 01  46
15 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 20:04.52 S TRV AVR 01  43
16 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC 23:31.44   DDO MAR 01  37

    1500 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC 24:02.91   TRV AVR 01  70
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON 24:38.64   TEC DEC 01  68
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 25:14.00   ETO FEB 01  67
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON 27:12.04   ETO MAR 01  62
 5 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 27:17.10   CGY MAY 01  62
 6 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 28:12.97   DDO MAR 01  60
 7 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON 28:20.77   BKV JUN 01  59
 8 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 30:38.18   CGY MAY 01  55
 9 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 37:46.05   TRV AVR 01  45

      50 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON   :39.34   TEC NOV 01  68
 2 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :39.44   CGY MAY 01  68
 3 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :41.92   CGY MAY 01  64
 4 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON   :44.73   ETO MAR 01  60
 5 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL   :46.14   CGY MAY 01  58
 6 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :47.53   BRN OCT 01  56
 7 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :47.80   CGY MAY 01  56
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :49.63   NYG DEC 01  54
 9 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROO AL   :50.09 S CGY MAY 01  53
10 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :50.09   CAL NOV 01  53
11 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON   :52.55 S ETO MAR 01  51
12 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC   :52.58   SAL APR 01  51
13 JIM SCANTLAND'34        UNAT BC   :55.75 S SAL APR 01  48
14 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :56.23   NYG DEC 01  48
15 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :56.34 S ETO MAR 01  47
16 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON   :56.38   MTL NOV 01  47
17 DAVE SHARPLIN'32        COCH AL   :57.40   CAL NOV 01  47
18 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS   :58.06   PIC JAN 01  46
19 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:00.65 S BKV JUN 01  44
20 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:07.88   TRV AVR 01  39

     100 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:28.44   CGY MAY 01  67
 2 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON  1:29.91   TEC DEC 01  66
 3 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  1:38.80   ETO MAR 01  60
 4 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROO AL  1:40.18   CGY MAY 01  59
 5 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  1:42.74 S CGY MAY 01  58
 6 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:46.24   CGY MAY 01  56
 7 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  1:47.45   ETO NOV 01  55
 8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        UNAT BC  1:51.58   SAL APR 01  53
 9 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:52.43   PIC JUN 01  53
10 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  1:53.20 R ETO MAR 01  53
11 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  2:01.33   BKV JUN 01  49
12 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  2:08.48 S ETO MAR 01  46
13 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  2:09.59   DAR MAR 01  46
14 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON  2:16.74   TOR JUL 01  43
15 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:30.98   TRV AVR 01  39
16 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:40.55   DDO MAR 01  37

     200 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  3:16.91   CGY MAY 01  66
 2 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON  3:22.56   TRV APR 01  64
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  3:30.18   CGY MAY 01  61
 4 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  3:39.54   ETO MAR 01  59
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:49.10   TRV AVR 01  56
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        UNAT BC  4:02.84   SAL APR 01  53
 7 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  4:04.41   CGY MAY 01  53
 8 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:17.21   ETO MAR 01  50
 9 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:27.37   TRV AVR 01  39
10 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  6:12.05   MN  JAN 01  34

      50 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :37.43   CGY MAY 01  82
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON   :41.98   CGY MAY 01  73
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC   :43.08 S TRV AVR 01  71
 4 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL   :43.68   CGY MAY 01  70
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        UNAT BC   :44.69   SAL APR 01  69
 6 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC   :47.34   SAL APR 01  65
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :47.86   MIL MAR 01  64
 8 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS   :48.25 S CGY MAY 01  64
 9 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :48.52   CAL NOV 01  63
10 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :49.11   TRV AVR 01  63
11 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC   :49.47   TRV AVR 01  62
12 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL   :49.53   CGY MAY 01  62
13 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :50.58   BRN OCT 01  61
14 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :50.70 S SAL APR 01  61
15 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON   :50.84   OTT FEB 01  60
16 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :51.32   DDO MAR 01  60
17 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :52.37   MN  JAN 01  59
18 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :53.44   NYG DEC 01  58
19 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC   :53.54   REP MAI 01  57
20 EDWARD RATSOY'32        PACE BC   :53.74   EB  APR 01  57

     100 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:23.48   CGY MAY 01  80
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  1:28.46   TRV AVR 01  75
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  1:33.53   ETO MAR 01  71
 4 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:35.33   CGY MAY 01  70
 5 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  1:36.50   CGY MAY 01  69
 6 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:41.46   SAL APR 01  66
 7 JIM SCANTLAND'34        UNAT BC  1:42.81   NAN DEC 01  65
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:43.26   BUR NOV 01  64
 9 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  1:50.41   CGY MAY 01  60
10 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC  1:50.57   UBC NOV 01  60
11 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC  1:55.73   TRV AVR 01  57
12 PETER PURVES'36         SARM BC  1:59.20 S SAL APR 01  56
13 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC  2:01.15   MN  JAN 01  55
14 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:02.13   DDO MAR 01  54
15 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  2:04.02   DAR MAR 01  54
16 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON  2:06.30   TOR JUL 01  53
17 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:06.45   WIN MAY 01  52
18 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC  2:09.49   MN  JAN 01  51
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:29.93   REP MAI 01  44
20 DENNY JOSEY'33          SACK NS  2:37.09   DAR MAR 01  42

     200 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:10.33   SAL APR 01  77
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  3:13.56   TRV AVR 01  75
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  3:23.40   ETO MAR 01  72
 4 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  3:27.46   CGY MAY 01  70
 5 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  3:41.30   CGY MAY 01  66
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:53.01   ETO MAR 01  63
 7 JIM SCANTLAND'34        UNAT BC  3:53.78   SAL APR 01  62
 8 PETER PURVES'36         SARM BC  3:58.46   SAL APR 01  61
 9 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  4:09.89   EDM APR 01  58
10 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  4:35.23   WIN MAY 01  53
11 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC  4:47.34   TRV AVR 01  51

      50 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :36.41   SAL APR 01  71
 2 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :40.12   EB  APR 01  64
 3 JIMMY WONG'36           SSSL BC   :41.25   UBC NOV 01  63
 4 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC   :42.39 S TRV AVR 01  61
 5 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :43.36   BUR NOV 01  59
 6 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS   :43.46   HFX APR 01  59
 7 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL   :43.94   NAN DEC 01  59
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :47.58   PIC JUN 01  54
 9 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON   :47.89 S ETO MAR 01  54
10 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROO AL   :49.55   CGY MAY 01  52
11 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :49.72   BRN OCT 01  52
12 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL   :50.04   CGY MAY 01  51
13 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON   :51.23   MIL MAR 01  50
14 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :53.79   CAL NOV 01  48
15 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC   :53.89   SAL APR 01  48
16 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :54.40   MN  JAN 01  47
17 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON   :56.09   MTL NOV 01  46
18 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:03.50 S BKV JUN 01  40
19 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:05.76 S REP MAI 01  39
20 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:16.62 S MN  JAN 01  33

     100 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  1:32.76   TRV AVR 01  61
 2 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:41.89   EB  APR 01  55
 3 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL  1:44.94   CGY MAY 01  54
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  1:48.87 S CGY MAY 01  52
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:53.15   ETO MAR 01  50
 6 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  2:07.02   BKV JUN 01  44
 7 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  2:13.75 S BRN OCT 01  42
 8 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:18.14   REP MAI 01  41
 9 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:57.14   MN  JAN 01  32
10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  3:10.56 S TRV AVR 01  29

     200 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  4:08.38   TRV APR 01  51
 2 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:27.53   BRN OCT 01  47
 3 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  4:48.69   BKV JUN 01  43

     100 M IM    2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  1:21.72   TRV AVR 01  73
 2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:22.30   CGY MAY 01  72
 3 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  1:33.52   DAR MAR 01  64
 4 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON  1:33.80   CGY MAY 01  63
 5 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:33.84   SAL APR 01  63
 6 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:37.60   CGY MAY 01  61
 7 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:38.25   CGY MAY 01  61
 8 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  1:38.49   BUR NOV 01  60
 9 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:38.53   CGY MAY 01  60
10 JIM SCANTLAND'34        UNAT BC  1:39.25   SAL APR 01  60
11 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:39.75   MIL MAR 01  60
12 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  1:42.20 S CGY MAY 01  58
13 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL  1:44.72   CGY MAY 01  57
14 J PORTELANCE            VCSS BC  1:48.11   NAN DEC 01  55
15 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  1:48.14   CGY MAY 01  55
16 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:50.38   BKV JUN 01  54
17 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  1:50.97   NYG DEC 01  54
18 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  1:52.29   CAL NOV 01  53
19 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:00.74   BRO OCT 01  49
20 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  2:01.50   MIL MAR 01  49

     200 M IM    2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  3:04.24   TRV AVR 01  73
 2 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  3:23.79   CGY MAY 01  66
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  3:24.41   CGY MAY 01  66
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:45.07   CGY MAY 01  59
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:45.34   PIC JUN 01  59
 6 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  3:53.78   UBC NOV 01  57
 7 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  4:06.86   CGY MAY 01  54
 8 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:14.80 S ETO MAR 01  52
 9 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  4:26.45 S BKV JUN 01  50
10 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  4:39.09   ETO MAR 01  48
11 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:22.70   TRV AVR 01  41
12 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  5:57.21   DDO MAR 01  37

     400 M IM    2001 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  6:39.18   TRV AVR 01  71
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  7:33.55   CGY MAY 01  62
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  7:47.91   MIL MAR 01  60
 4 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  8:29.68   ETO MAR 01  55
 5 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  8:52.92   BKV JUN 01  53
 6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 12:05.50   TRV AVR 01  39



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     73.9        7
   2 JIMMY WONG'36           SSSL BC     70.3        3
   3 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON     70.0        1
   4 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL     69.2        6
   5 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC     68.0       13
   6 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     65.9        7
   7 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL     65.8        5
   8 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON     65.3        7
   9 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS     64.6        9
  10 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC     64.0        3
  11 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON     62.8       11
  12 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC     62.7        3
  13 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON     61.2       15
  14 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     61.1        7
  15 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON     61.0        6
  16 JOHN TAYLESS            COMX BC     60.5        2
  17 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL     60.2        6
  18 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON     60.2       18
  19 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL     60.0        3
  20 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     59.7       12



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON     273        18
   2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC     231        13
   3 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON     222        15
   4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     175        12
   5 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON     166        11
   6 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS     142         9
   7 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     134         7
   8 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON     117        11
   9 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON     115         7
  10 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL     115         6
  11 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON     110        11
  12 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     109         7
  13 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     101         7
  14 JIM SCANTLAND'34        UNAT BC      91         7
  15 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON      80         6
  16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC      77        10
  17 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL      73         6
  18 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL      70         9
  19 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL      69         7
  20 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL      67         5





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 1083   18    60.2    273
   2 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  918   15    61.2    222
   3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  884   13    68.0    231
   4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  716   12    59.7    175
   5 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  691   11    62.8    166
   6 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  581    9    64.6    142
   7 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  564   11    51.3    110
   8 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  551   11    50.1    117
   9 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  517    7    73.9    134
  10 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  500    9    55.6     70
  11 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  461    7    65.9    109
  12 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  457    8    57.1     57
  13 ARTHUR INGLIS'32        TECH ON  457    7    65.3    115
  14 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  428    7    61.1    101
  15 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  415    6    69.2    115
  16 JIM SCANTLAND'34        UNAT BC  410    7    58.6     91
  17 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  404    7    57.7     69
  18 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  403   10    40.3     77
  19 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  366    6    61.0     80
  20 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL  361    6    60.2     73

    TOTAL                           15854  273    58.1   3245
  ----------------------------------------------------------------