50 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC   :27.73   TRV AVR 01  86
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :30.17   BUR FEB 01  79
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC   :30.78   PEN JUN 01  77
 4 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL   :31.39   CGY MAY 01  76
 5 TREVOR TURNBULL'39      WINS BC   :32.28   EB  APR 01  74
 6 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :33.01   BRO OCT 01  72
 7 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL   :33.05   CGY MAY 01  72
 8 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :33.66   ETO NOV 01  71
 9 BOB FISHER'40           GRAN ON   :33.77   ETO MAR 01  71
10 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON   :33.85   MTL NOV 01  70
11 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC   :33.89   DDO MAR 01  70
12 ANDREW CROY             UNAT BC   :34.43   SAL APR 01  69
13 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :34.43   DDO MAR 01  69
14 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON   :35.08   TEC OCT 01  68
15 ADDY HROMADNIK'41       WEST BC   :35.25   SAL APR 01  68
16 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :35.44   BUR NOV 01  67
17 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :35.88   ETO APR 01  66
18 BARTON WAINWRIGHT'39    ANTI NS   :36.16   HFX APR 01  66
19 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL   :36.19   CAL FEB 01  66
20 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON   :36.19   CGY MAY 01  66

     100 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC  1:03.56   TRV AVR 01  83
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:10.21   MIL MAR 01  75
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  1:11.35   PEN JUN 01  74
 4 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  1:11.90   FTH JAN 01  73
 5 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:15.53   CGY MAY 01  70
 6 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  1:15.71   CGY MAY 01  70
 7 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  1:16.10   SAL APR 01  69
 8 TREVOR TURNBULL'39      WINS BC  1:16.60   EB  APR 01  69
 9 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON  1:16.74   TOR JUL 01  69
10 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:17.19   TRV AVR 01  68
11 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:17.48   TEC OCT 01  68
12 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  1:17.55   ETO NOV 01  68
13 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  1:19.41   BUR NOV 01  66
14 LEN BARKER'38           CMSC AL  1:20.10   CGY MAY 01  66
15 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:21.01 S DDO MAR 01  65
16 ANDREW CROY             UNAT BC  1:21.34   SAL APR 01  65
17 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  1:22.18 S DDO MAR 01  64
18 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:22.58   MIL MAR 01  64
19 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL  1:24.58   CAL FEB 01  62
20 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:25.59   ETO MAR 01  61

     200 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC  2:30.62   MN  JAN 01  78
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  2:35.11   EB  APR 01  76
 3 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  2:41.33   CGY MAY 01  73
 4 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  2:41.72   BUR FEB 01  72
 5 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  2:48.66   SAL APR 01  69
 6 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  2:53.52   MIL MAR 01  68
 7 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  2:53.76   DDO MAR 01  67
 8 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  2:56.57   TRV AVR 01  66
 9 TIM CARTER'39           GRAN ON  2:58.76   ETO MAR 01  66
10 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  2:59.92   CGY MAY 01  65
11 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  3:01.39   BUR NOV 01  65
12 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  3:01.64   MIL MAR 01  64
13 LEN BARKER'38           CMSC AL  3:02.22   CGY MAY 01  64
14 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON  3:04.69   MTL NOV 01  63
15 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  3:07.83   TEC NOV 01  62
16 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  3:08.89 S DDO MAR 01  62
17 ANDREW CROY             UNAT BC  3:09.53   SAL APR 01  62
18 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  3:10.65   CGY MAY 01  61
19 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC  3:12.43   CGY MAY 01  61
20 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  3:14.30 S CGY MAY 01  60

     400 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  5:27.84   EB  APR 01  76
 2 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  5:39.73   CGY MAY 01  74
 3 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  6:00.31   SAL APR 01  69
 4 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  6:08.70   MN  JAN 01  68
 5 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  6:13.25   TRV AVR 01  67
 6 LEN BARKER'38           CMSC AL  6:21.62   CGY MAY 01  66
 7 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  6:28.65 S CGY MAY 01  64
 8 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  6:35.71   DDO MAR 01  63
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  6:35.80 S DAR MAR 01  63
10 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON  6:36.47   ETO MAR 01  63
11 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  6:40.46 S DDO MAR 01  62
12 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  6:45.48   CGY MAY 01  62
13 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  6:48.99   TEC NOV 01  61
14 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  6:56.10   RED MAR 01  60
15 ANDREW CROY             UNAT BC  6:58.55   SAL APR 01  60
16 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON  7:00.42 S ETO MAR 01  59
17 AL GUSTAFSON'39         NAN  BC  7:01.75   NAN DEC 01  59
18 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC  7:03.87   CGY MAY 01  59
19 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON  7:04.43   MTL NOV 01  59
20 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  7:09.72   DDO MAR 01  58

     800 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC 11:20.91 S PEN MAY 01  77
 2 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL 12:12.75 S EDM APR 01  72
 3 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC 12:16.65   SAL APR 01  71
 4 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL 12:57.32   CGY MAY 01  67
 5 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 13:11.62   DAR MAR 01  66
 6 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON 13:31.11   DDO MAR 01  65
 7 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON 13:32.20   ETO MAR 01  65
 8 LEN BARKER'38           CMSC AL 13:35.08 S CGY MAY 01  64
 9 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON 14:04.25   ETO MAR 01  62
10 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON 14:15.02   MTL NOV 01  61
11 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON 14:15.47 S CGY MAY 01  61
12 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL 14:19.50   CAL NOV 01  61
13 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC 14:24.04   DDO MAR 01  61
14 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC 14:46.08   CGY MAY 01  59
15 MIKE APPLEJOHN'40       SOO  ON 15:41.57   CGY MAY 01  56
16 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC 16:12.52   CGY MAI 01  54
17 PHIL KING-JONES'40      UNAT BC 16:30.84   SAL APR 01  53
18 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON 18:32.16 S ETO MAR 01  47
19 JOHN ROSS'39            TECH ON 19:30.95   TEC DEC 01  45
20 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON 21:00.37 S MTL NOV 01  41

    1500 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC 21:45.60   PEN MAY 01  78
 2 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL 22:53.99   EDM APR 01  74
 3 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON 25:51.18   ETO FEB 01  65
 4 LEN BARKER'38           CMSC AL 26:18.44   CGY MAY 01  64
 5 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON 26:44.00   CGY MAY 01  63
 6 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON 26:57.38   ETO MAR 01  63
 7 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON 27:01.63   ETO MAR 01  62
 8 PHIL KING-JONES'40      UNAT BC 32:00.04   SAL APR 01  53
 9 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON 34:45.34   ETO MAR 01  48
10 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON 39:23.29   MTL NOV 01  43

      50 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :37.13   MIL MAR 01  72
 2 BOB FISHER'40           GRAN ON   :37.92   ETO MAR 01  71
 3 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC   :38.89   UBC NOV 01  69
 4 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL   :41.35   FTH JAN 01  65
 5 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC   :41.65 S EB  APR 01  64
 6 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :43.01 R TRV AVR 01  62
 7 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL   :43.65   CAL FEB 01  61
 8 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :44.75   NYG DEC 01  60
 9 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :44.88 S ETO MAR 01  60
10 DREW AGNEW'40           CMSC AL   :44.92   FTH JAN 01  60
11 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON   :45.24   NYG DEC 01  59
12 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON   :45.46   MTL NOV 01  59
13 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC   :46.29 S TRV AVR 01  58
14 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON   :46.42   CGY MAY 01  58
15 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL   :46.61   CAL FEB 01  57
16 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON   :46.65 S CGY MAY 01  57
17 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :46.66   BRO OCT 01  57
18 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL   :46.97   CAL NOV 01  57
19 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :47.02   BRO OCT 01  57
20 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :47.06   NYG DEC 01  57

     100 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  1:23.33   EB  APR 01  72
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:23.75   MIL MAR 01  71
 3 BOB FISHER'40           GRAN ON  1:27.34   ETO MAR 01  68
 4 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  1:29.31   EDM APR 01  67
 5 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC  1:29.33   UBC NOV 01  67
 6 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:30.82   ETO MAR 01  66
 7 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON  1:32.77   ETO MAR 01  64
 8 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:38.28 S TRV AVR 01  61
 9 DREW AGNEW'40           CMSC AL  1:41.40   CGY MAY 01  59
10 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:42.09   TRV AVR 01  58
11 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  1:42.49   CGY MAY 01  58
12 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  1:43.26   ETO MAR 01  58
13 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:44.20 R BRO OCT 01  57
14 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:44.50   TRV AVR 01  57
15 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:46.28   ETO NOV 01  56
16 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:50.34   DDO MAR 01  54
17 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  1:52.33 S ETO MAR 01  53
18 MIKE APPLEJOHN'40       SOO  ON  1:57.32 R ETO MAR 01  51
19 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  2:02.67   TEC NOV 01  48
20 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  2:20.38 S ETO MAR 01  42

     200 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  3:00.09   SAL APR 01  72
 2 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON  3:11.56   ETO MAR 01  67
 3 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  3:16.57   RED MAR 01  66
 4 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:21.68   TRV AVR 01  64
 5 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC  3:27.78   UBC NOV 01  62
 6 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  3:36.44   CGY MAY 01  60
 7 DREW AGNEW'40           CMSC AL  3:38.61   CGY MAY 01  59
 8 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  3:51.11   MTL NOV 01  56
 9 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  3:52.74   ETO MAR 01  55
10 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  3:53.19   TRV AVR 01  55
11 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  4:41.54   ETO MAR 01  46
12 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  5:50.96   TOR JUL 01  37

      50 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :38.20   TRV AVR 01  81
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON   :38.66   ETO APR 01  80
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL   :39.58   CGY MAY 01  78
 4 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :40.30   BRO OCT 01  76
 5 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL   :42.83   CAL FEB 01  72
 6 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :44.33   ETO MAR 01  69
 7 ADDY HROMADNIK'41       WEST BC   :44.84   PEN JUN 01  69
 8 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL   :45.04   CAL NOV 01  68
 9 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON   :46.18   MTL NOV 01  67
10 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :46.50   BRO OCT 01  66
11 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :46.55   DDO MAR 01  66
12 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :46.79   ETO APR 01  66
13 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :48.10   ETO MAR 01  64
14 ROGER GREENHAIGH'41     ATB  ON   :48.12   ETO MAR 01  64
15 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :48.66   CGY MAY 01  63
16 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON   :48.88   TEC OCT 01  63
17 LEN BARKER'38           CMSC AL   :49.28   CAL NOV 01  62
18 VELLO ERICS'41          ATB  ON   :49.60   ETO MAR 01  62
19 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL   :50.15   CAL NOV 01  61
20 BARTON WAINWRIGHT'39    ANTI NS   :50.58   HFX APR 01  61

     100 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:26.27   DDO MAR 01  77
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:26.39   ETO MAR 01  77
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:27.84   EDM APR 01  76
 4 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  1:30.18   DDO MAR 01  74
 5 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  1:32.99   CAL FEB 01  72
 6 ADDY HROMADNIK'41       WEST BC  1:42.49   PEN JUN 01  65
 7 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:43.46   DDO MAR 01  64
 8 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:43.76   MIL MAR 01  64
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:46.77   HFX APR 01  62
10 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:47.12   ETO NOV 01  62
11 ROGER GREENHAIGH'41     ATB  ON  1:50.40   ETO MAR 01  60
12 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:53.54   TEC NOV 01  59
13 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:56.74   MTL NOV 01  57
14 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  2:06.72   ETO MAR 01  52
15 CLIVE CORY'41           SASK SK  2:17.38   HUM FEB 01  48
16 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  3:06.65   TRV AVR 01  35
17 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  3:09.82   MTL NOV 01  35

     200 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:09.67   TRV AVR 01  77
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  3:14.38   ETO MAR 01  75
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  3:20.07   CGY MAY 01  73
 4 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  3:24.58   RED MAR 01  71
 5 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  3:42.10   ETO MAR 01  66
 6 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:46.57   CGY MAY 01  64
 7 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  3:50.86   TRV AVR 01  63
 8 ROGER GREENHAIGH'41     ATB  ON  4:20.57   ETO MAR 01  56

      50 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC   :31.71   TRV AVR 01  81
 2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :33.84   TRV AVR 01  76
 3 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :35.14   BUR FEB 01  73
 4 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON   :35.23   ETO MAR 01  73
 5 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL   :35.53   EDM APR 01  73
 6 TIM CARTER'39           GRAN ON   :40.21   ETO MAR 01  64
 7 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :40.99 S TRV AVR 01  63
 8 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :41.14   ETO MAR 01  63
 9 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON   :41.27 S ETO MAR 01  62
10 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL   :42.42 S CGY MAY 01  61
11 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON   :43.04   NYG DEC 01  60
12 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC   :43.58   UBC NOV 01  59
13 ADDY HROMADNIK'41       WEST BC   :44.41   SAL APR 01  58
14 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :45.82   NYG DEC 01  56
15 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA   :46.52   WIN MAY 01  55
16 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL   :46.98   EDM APR 01  55
17 BARTON WAINWRIGHT'39    ANTI NS   :48.15   HFX APR 01  53
18 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :50.48   TRV AVR 01  51
19 DAVID WONG'39           NTMC ON   :50.57   ETO MAR 01  51
20 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC   :51.31   MN  JAN 01  50

     100 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  1:22.94   TRV AVR 01  68
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:33.27   DDO MAR 01  61
 3 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:39.38   MIL MAR 01  57
 4 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  1:39.51 S CGY MAY 01  57
 5 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:40.59   MIL MAR 01  56
 6 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC  2:01.00   SAL APR 01  47
 7 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  2:05.51 S ETO MAR 01  45
 8 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  2:16.00 S TRV AVR 01  41

     200 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  3:22.08   TRV AVR 01  62
 2 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  3:25.29   CGY MAY 01  61
 3 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  4:34.20   ETO MAR 01  46

     100 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  1:22.60   EDM APR 01  72
 2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  1:23.58   TRV AVR 01  71
 3 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:24.18   CGY MAI 01  71
 4 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:24.60   CGY MAY 01  70
 5 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:27.67   ETO MAR 01  68
 6 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  1:34.37   ETO MAR 01  63
 7 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:35.82   DAR MAR 01  62
 8 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  1:35.82   EDM APR 01  62
 9 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:36.62   DDO MAR 01  62
10 ADDY HROMADNIK'41       WEST BC  1:37.47   SAL APR 01  61
11 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON  1:38.44   NYG DEC 01  60
12 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:40.32   MTL NOV 01  59
13 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL  1:41.36   CAL FEB 01  59
14 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  1:42.18   ETO MAR 01  58
15 ANDREW CROY             UNAT BC  1:46.59   SAL APR 01  56
16 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  1:46.74   CAL NOV 01  56
17 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:47.70   TEC OCT 01  55
18 GEOFF BARNES'41         ARN  ON  1:48.86   TEC OCT 01  55
19 MIKE APPLEJOHN'40       SOO  ON  1:50.83   ETO MAR 01  54
20 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:51.08   MTL NOV 01  54

     200 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  3:04.66   CGY MAY 01  73
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:07.44   TRV AVR 01  72
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  3:11.63   CGY MAY 01  70
 4 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  3:13.38   ETO MAR 01  69
 5 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  3:19.38   DDO MAR 01  67
 6 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:26.66   DAR MAR 01  65
 7 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  3:33.58   DDO MAR 01  63
 8 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  4:16.70   TRV AVR 01  52
 9 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  4:20.05 S TRV AVR 01  51
10 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  4:24.70   ETO MAR 01  51

     400 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  6:45.43   EDM APR 01  70
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  6:47.88   TRV AVR 01  69
 3 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  6:51.19   ETO MAR 01  69
 4 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  7:18.95   TRV AVR 01  64
 5 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  8:40.13   TRV AVR 01  54
 6 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  9:19.69   ETO MAR 01  50



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC     82.0        4
   2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC     74.0        9
   3 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON     73.7        6
   4 TREVOR TURNBULL'39      WINS BC     71.5        2
   5 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL     70.1       18
   6 BOB FISHER'40           GRAN ON     70.0        3
   7 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON     69.5        2
   8 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC     69.5        4
   9 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     68.5       15
  10 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL     68.2       11
  11 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON     67.7       11
  12 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC     66.9       14
  13 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC     66.0        3
  14 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON     66.0        3
  15 TIM CARTER'39           GRAN ON     65.0        2
  16 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC     64.5        6
  17 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON     64.4        7
  18 LEN BARKER'38           CMSC AL     64.3        6
  19 ADDY HROMADNIK'41       WEST BC     64.2        5
  20 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON     64.0        7



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL     322        18
   2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     239        15
   3 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC     194        14
   4 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC     171         9
   5 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL     162        11
   6 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON     162        11
   7 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON     152        13
   8 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON     112         6
   9 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON      94         7
  10 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON      91         9
  11 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS      90         7
  12 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC      85        10
  13 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC      80         4
  14 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL      72         8
  15 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON      71         8
  16 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC      69         6
  17 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC      66         4
  18 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON      66         6
  19 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON      64         7
  20 LEN BARKER'38           CMSC AL      64         6





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL 1261   18    70.1    322
   2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC 1027   15    68.5    239
   3 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  937   14    66.9    194
   4 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  811   13    62.4    152
   5 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  750   11    68.2    162
   6 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  745   11    67.7    162
   7 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  666    9    74.0    171
   8 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  541   10    54.1     85
   9 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  503    8    62.9     72
  10 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  489    8    61.1     71
  11 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  484    8    60.5     51
  12 JOHN CONVEY'38          NEW  ON  451    7    64.4     94
  13 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON  448    7    64.0     64
  14 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  445    7    63.6     90
  15 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  442    6    73.7    112
  16 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  427    9    47.4     91
  17 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  387    6    64.5     69
  18 LEN BARKER'38           CMSC AL  386    6    64.3     64
  19 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  359    6    59.8     58
  20 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  356    6    59.3     66

    TOTAL                           17332  274    63.3   3214
  ----------------------------------------------------------------