50 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :26.40   CGY MAY 01  90
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :26.71   CGY MAY 01  89
 3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC   :27.04   CGY MAY 01  88
 4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :27.21   CGY MAY 01  88
 5 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :27.29   CGY MAY 01  87
 6 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL   :28.12   CGY MAY 01  85
 7 ABDELTIF BENHADAD'56    MADD QC   :28.38   DDO MAR 01  84
 8 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON   :28.39   ETO NOV 01  84
 9 GUY CHAMPAGNE'55        MACC QC   :28.44 R TRV AVR 01  84
10 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :28.46   TRV AVR 01  84
11 MARK REID'54            DSC  ON   :28.50   OTT FEB 01  84
12 DOUG ROSS'55            USMC SK   :28.52   SAS MAR 01  84
13 RICK VAN WATERSCHOOT'54 FIT  ON   :28.54   ETO MAR 01  84
14 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON   :28.54 R ETO MAR 01  84
15 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :28.65   BRN OCT 01  83
16 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON   :28.72   NYG DEC 01  83
17 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        HYAC BC   :28.81   CGY MAY 01  83
18 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON   :28.87   ETO MAR 01  83
19 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :29.05   ETO MAR 01  82
20 ROSS FEATHER'53         ACT  ON   :29.09   GPH JUN 01  82

     100 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC   :58.81   CGY MAY 01  90
 2 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :58.93   CGY MAY 01  89
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :59.31   CGY MAY 01  89
 4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:00.25   CGY MAY 01  87
 5 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  1:00.31   CGY MAY 01  87
 6 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  1:02.29   ETO NOV 01  85
 7 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:02.44   CGY MAY 01  84
 8 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  1:02.62   ETO MAR 01  84
 9 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL  1:02.69   ETO MAR 01  84
10 RICK VAN WATERSCHOOT'54 FIT  ON  1:02.99   ETO MAR 01  84
11 GUY CHAMPAGNE'55        MACC QC  1:03.18   TRV AVR 01  83
12 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:03.85   CGY MAY 01  83
13 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  1:04.03   DAR MAR 01  82
14 ROBERT REID'54          BRDN ON  1:04.41   ETO MAR 01  82
15 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:04.49   CGY MAY 01  82
16 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        NEW  ON  1:04.65   BUR FEB 01  81
17 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  1:04.82   VIC DEC 01  81
18 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  1:05.59 S TEC NOV 01  80
19 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  1:05.60   MIL MAR 01  80
20 DOUG ROSS'55            USMC SK  1:05.69   SAS MAR 01  80

     200 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC  2:11.22   CGY MAY 01  89
 2 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  2:11.99   CGY MAY 01  89
 3 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  2:15.11   ETO MAR 01  87
 4 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  2:17.32   TOR JUL 01  85
 5 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  2:17.55   ETO MAR 01  85
 6 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  2:19.14   TEC NOV 01  84
 7 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  2:19.62   CAL FEB 01  84
 8 RICK VAN WATERSCHOOT'54 FIT  ON  2:21.13   ETO MAR 01  83
 9 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        NEW  ON  2:21.90   ETO MAR 01  83
10 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  2:22.25   ETO MAR 01  82
11 MICHAEL BROWN'56        TRU  NS  2:22.95   DAR MAR 01  82
12 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  2:23.79   UBC NOV 01  82
13 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  2:24.00   ETO MAR 01  81
14 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:24.80   CGY MAY 01  81
15 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  2:24.85 S NAN DEC 01  81
16 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  2:25.34   TRV AVR 01  81
17 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  2:25.91 S ETO MAR 01  80
18 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  2:26.31   BRN OCT 01  80
19 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:27.90   ETO MAR 01  79
20 JOSEPH CULP'52          USMC SK  2:28.23 S SAS MAR 01  79

     400 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC  4:43.59   CGY MAY 01  88
 2 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  4:49.73   NAN DEC 01  86
 3 JOSEPH CULP'52          USMC SK  4:59.44   SAS MAR 01  84
 4 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  5:01.37   TOR JUL 01  83
 5 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  5:01.71   EDM APR 01  83
 6 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  5:01.93   ETO MAR 01  83
 7 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  5:02.83   ETO MAR 01  83
 8 RICK VAN WATERSCHOOT'54 FIT  ON  5:03.84   ETO MAR 01  82
 9 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  5:04.74   TEC NOV 01  82
10 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  5:06.09   NAN DEC 01  82
11 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  5:11.35 S CGY MAY 01  80
12 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  5:16.65 S ETO MAR 01  79
13 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON  5:16.89   ETO MAR 01  79
14 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  5:19.35   CGY MAY 01  78
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:20.83   ETO MAR 01  78
16 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  5:21.05 S ETO MAR 01  78
17 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  5:21.65 S ETO MAR 01  78
18 JOHN CHASE'55           DRM  BC  5:27.72   UBC NOV 01  76
19 MICHAEL BROWN'56        TRU  NS  5:29.30 S DAR MAR 01  76
20 COLIN KIRKWOOD'56       SOO  ON  5:29.52   CGY MAY 01  76

     800 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC 10:03.95   SAL APR 01  87
 2 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON 10:22.71   CGY MAY 01  84
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON 10:33.39 S ETO MAR 01  83
 4 JOSEPH CULP'52          USMC SK 10:34.92   SAS MAR 01  83
 5 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON 10:35.90   TOR JUL 01  83
 6 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL 10:40.09   EDM APR 01  82
 7 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON 10:42.12   ETO MAR 01  82
 8 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON 10:43.37   ETO MAR 01  82
 9 MICHAEL BROWN'56        TRU  NS 10:58.61 S DAR MAR 01  80
10 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON 11:06.40   ETO MAR 01  79
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 11:11.61 S ETO MAR 01  78
12 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC 11:17.65   TRV AVR 01  77
13 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 11:20.01   CGY MAY 01  77
14 GUY CHAMPAGNE'55        MACC QC 11:23.16 S TRV AVR 01  77
15 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON 11:29.91   TOR JUL 01  76
16 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON 11:32.56 S CGY MAY 01  76
17 STEPHEN DOUGLAS'52      NORS ON 11:33.13 S ETO MAR 01  76
18 COLIN KIRKWOOD'56       SOO  ON 11:35.83   CGY MAY 01  75
19 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON 11:58.46   CGY MAY 01  73
20 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC 11:58.57   TRV AVR 01  73

    1500 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON 19:47.67   ETO MAR 01  85
 2 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON 20:17.38   TOR JUL 01  83
 3 MICHAEL BROWN'56        TRU  NS 20:34.91   DAR MAR 01  82
 4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 21:06.82   ETO MAR 01  80
 5 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 21:19.38   CGY MAY 01  79
 6 GUY CHAMPAGNE'55        MACC QC 21:34.57   TRV AVR 01  78
 7 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON 21:43.56   CGY MAY 01  78
 8 STEPHEN DOUGLAS'52      NORS ON 21:49.34   ETO MAR 01  77
 9 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON 23:00.06   CGY MAY 01  73
10 KEITH LOACH'56          GRAN ON 23:18.99   CGY MAY 01  72
11 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC 23:25.58   MTL NOV 01  72
12 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON 24:00.43   CGY MAY 01  70
13 DON GRAVES'54           OHM  ON 24:02.98   ETO MAR 01  70
14 ROBERT ELSTON           BIMS ON 24:12.66   TEC DEC 01  70
15 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON 24:47.08   ETO MAR 01  68
16 CLAUDE LANDRY'52        MACC QC 24:56.76   ACC OCT 01  68
17 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC 25:12.30   TOR JUL 01  67
18 JEAN LOGAN'55           MACC QC 25:27.34   ACC OCT 01  66
19 MICHAEL GILCHRIST'56    ASSI MA 25:31.22   WIN MAY 01  66
20 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAMO QC 25:42.84   TRV AVR 01  66

      50 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :30.96   CGY MAY 01  87
 2 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL   :31.56   CGY MAY 01  85
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :32.00   CGY MAY 01  84
 4 JOSEPH CULP'52          USMC SK   :32.99 R SAS MAR 01  81
 5 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :33.24   NAN DEC 01  81
 6 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :33.39   CGY MAY 01  80
 7 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :33.42   CGY MAI 01  80
 8 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC   :33.92   PEN JUN 01  79
 9 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON   :34.94 R ETO MAR 01  77
10 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC   :34.94   NAN DEC 01  77
11 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC   :34.97   UBC NOV 01  77
12 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON   :35.00 R ETO MAR 01  77
13 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON   :35.08   NYG DEC 01  76
14 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :35.27   BRN OCT 01  76
15 BOB STEWART'55          BURL ON   :35.30 R ETO MAR 01  76
16 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON   :35.41   NYG DEC 01  76
17 ROBERT REID'54          BRDN ON   :35.83   ETO MAR 01  75
18 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :35.89   ETO MAR 01  75
19 PHILIP WILSON'55        FIT  ON   :35.92 S ETO MAR 01  75
20 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON   :36.77 S ETO MAR 01  73

     100 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  1:08.18   CGY MAY 01  88
 2 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  1:09.17   CGY MAY 01  86
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:12.02   ETO MAR 01  83
 4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC  1:12.13   CGY MAY 01  83
 5 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  1:16.26 R ETO MAR 01  78
 6 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:16.36   EB  APR 01  78
 7 PHILIP WILSON'55        FIT  ON  1:16.38   ETO MAR 01  78
 8 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:17.00   CGY MAY 01  77
 9 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:17.01   CGY MAI 01  77
10 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  1:17.24   BUR NOV 01  77
11 BOB STEWART'55          BURL ON  1:18.11 R ETO MAR 01  76
12 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  1:18.90   SAS MAR 01  76
13 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON  1:18.95 S ETO MAR 01  75
14 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  1:19.12   DAR MAR 01  75
15 DOUG SHANKS'52          TRAY ON  1:19.64   CGY MAY 01  75
16 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  1:19.65   TOR JUL 01  75
17 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  1:19.85   ETO NOV 01  75
18 DAVID POGGEMILLER'53    AYM  BC  1:20.94   SAL APR 01  74
19 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  1:22.21   BUR FEB 01  72
20 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:22.22   ETO MAR 01  72

     200 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  2:31.65   CGY MAY 01  85
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC  2:36.75   NAN DEC 01  82
 3 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON  2:37.96   ETO MAR 01  82
 4 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:41.45   ETO MAR 01  80
 5 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  2:53.38   CGY MAY 01  74
 6 DOUG SHANKS'52          TRAY ON  2:56.95   CGY MAY 01  73
 7 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  2:57.55   SAS MAR 01  73
 8 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  2:59.06   MTL NOV 01  72
 9 DAVID POGGEMILLER'53    AYM  BC  2:59.53   SAL APR 01  72
10 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  3:00.09   BUR FEB 01  72
11 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  3:01.74   ETO MAR 01  71
12 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON  3:04.18   ETO MAR 01  70
13 STEPHEN DOUGLAS'52      NORS ON  3:05.40   ETO MAR 01  70
14 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  3:08.34   OTT FEB 01  69
15 RAYMOND-PAUL LUM'54     MACC QC  3:14.74   MTL NOV 01  66
16 CLAUDE LANDRY'52        MACC QC  3:26.65   MTL NOV 01  62
17 ANDRE VAUDRIN'55        MACC QC  3:27.68   TOR JUL 01  62
18 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  3:36.94   TRV AVR 01  59
19 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAMO QC  3:40.57   TRV AVR 01  58
20 MARK MUTRIE'56          MACC QC  3:40.58   TOR JUL 01  58

      50 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL   :34.99   CGY MAY 01  88
 2 MIKE FLANNERY'52        UNAT NB   :35.21   UNB MAR 01  88
 3 DOUG DEAN'54            NTMC ON   :35.37 S ETO MAR 01  87
 4 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON   :35.55   BUR FEB 01  87
 5 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :35.63   CGY MAY 01  87
 6 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON   :36.34   ETO MAR 01  85
 7 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC   :36.36   CGY MAY 01  85
 8 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :36.57   TRV AVR 01  84
 9 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON   :36.58   NYG DEC 01  84
10 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON   :36.63   ETO MAR 01  84
11 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON   :36.92   MIL MAR 01  83
12 ROBERT REID'54          BRDN ON   :36.93   ETO MAR 01  83
13 DOUG PETTY'52           NEP  ON   :37.22   CGY MAY 01  83
14 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON   :37.46   ETO MAR 01  82
15 JOHN CLARKE'55          AYM  BC   :37.46   SAL APR 01  82
16 ABDELTIF BENHADAD'56    MADD QC   :37.77   BRO OCT 01  82
17 JACEK NOWICKI'54        BRO  QC   :37.90   TRV AVR 01  81
18 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :38.45   FTH JAN 01  80
19 TERRENCE LAZARUS'54     UNAT AL   :38.91   CGY MAY 01  79
20 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :39.00   ETO MAR 01  79

     100 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:16.64   CGY MAY 01  87
 2 DOUG DEAN'54            NTMC ON  1:16.75   ETO MAR 01  87
 3 MIKE FLANNERY'52        UNAT NB  1:17.24   UNB MAR 01  86
 4 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  1:19.21   ETO MAR 01  84
 5 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON  1:19.69   ETO MAR 01  84
 6 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  1:19.87   SAL APR 01  83
 7 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  1:20.30   ETO MAR 01  83
 8 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON  1:20.47   ETO MAR 01  83
 9 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:20.50   PEN JUN 01  83
10 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON  1:21.41   ETO MAR 01  82
11 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:22.58   TRV AVR 01  81
12 DOUG PETTY'52           NEP  ON  1:22.69   CGY MAY 01  81
13 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  1:24.15   ETO NOV 01  79
14 ABDELTIF BENHADAD'56    MADD QC  1:24.94   DDO MAR 01  78
15 JACEK NOWICKI'54        BRO  QC  1:25.36   TRV AVR 01  78
16 REID HUDSON'52          COWI BC  1:26.14   NAN DEC 01  77
17 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON  1:26.46   MIL MAR 01  77
18 JEAN LOGAN'55           MACC QC  1:26.56   TOR JUL 01  77
19 JOHN CLARKE'55          AYM  BC  1:26.61   PEN JUN 01  77
20 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  1:26.93   MIL MAR 01  77

     200 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:46.57   TOR JUL 01  88
 2 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  2:51.88   ETO MAR 01  85
 3 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON  2:57.86   ETO MAR 01  82
 4 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON  2:59.95   ETO MAR 01  81
 5 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON  3:00.47   ETO MAR 01  81
 6 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  3:00.82   MIL MAR 01  81
 7 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  3:03.24   PEN JUN 01  80
 8 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  3:03.45   CGY MAY 01  80
 9 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  3:04.37   ETO MAR 01  79
10 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  3:08.77   ETO MAR 01  77
11 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:09.24   TRV AVR 01  77
12 JOHN CLARKE'55          AYM  BC  3:12.39   SAL APR 01  76
13 DAVE DALY'55            SPAR BC  3:15.48   SAL APR 01  75
14 TOM PRICE'54            MILT ON  3:16.44   ETO MAR 01  74
15 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  3:18.57   ETO MAR 01  74
16 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  3:20.27   MIL MAR 01  73
17 NORM LEBLANC'53         DART NS  3:22.58   DAR MAR 01  72
18 ROSS DOYLE'56           BRCK ON  3:27.23   BUR FEB 01  70
19 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  3:28.75   TRV AVR 01  70
20 CHARLES NAUSS'53        SACK NS  3:31.01   DAR MAR 01  69

      50 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GEORGE JACOBSON'52      VGHN ON   :28.66   ETO MAR 01  90
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :28.97   CGY MAY 01  89
 3 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL   :28.97   CGY MAY 01  89
 4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :29.14   CGY MAY 01  89
 5 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON   :29.15   ETO MAR 01  89
 6 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :29.37   CGY MAY 01  88
 7 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :30.25   CGY MAY 01  85
 8 ABDELTIF BENHADAD'56    MADD QC   :30.58   BRO OCT 01  85
 9 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON   :30.62   NYG DEC 01  84
10 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL   :31.05   ETO MAR 01  83
11 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :31.22   CGY MAY 01  83
12 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        NEW  ON   :31.24   BUR FEB 01  83
13 BOB STEWART'55          BURL ON   :31.66   ETO MAR 01  82
14 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB   :31.86   DAR MAR 01  81
15 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC   :31.89   NAN DEC 01  81
16 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC   :31.92   EB  APR 01  81
17 DOUG ROSS'55            USMC SK   :31.96   SAS MAR 01  81
18 BRUCE MOHUN'52          NVM  BC   :32.12   EB  APR 01  80
19 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON   :32.23 S ETO MAR 01  80
20 DAVID HOBBS'56          NVM  BC   :32.33   EB  APR 01  80

     100 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:06.48   CGY MAY 01  85
 2 GEORGE JACOBSON'52      VGHN ON  1:06.78   ETO MAR 01  85
 3 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  1:07.21   ETO MAR 01  84
 4 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON  1:07.89   ETO MAR 01  83
 5 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  1:10.64   CGY MAY 01  80
 6 BRIAN DALZIEL'54        NEW  ON  1:10.91   BUR FEB 01  80
 7 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  1:11.57   CGY MAY 01  79
 8 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  1:11.87   EDM APR 01  79
 9 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL  1:11.97   CGY MAY 01  79
10 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:13.67   TEC NOV 01  77
11 STEPHEN DOUGLAS'52      NORS ON  1:15.20   HFX APR 01  75
12 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:15.43   ETO MAR 01  75
13 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:15.79   TRV AVR 01  75
14 STEVEN DODGE'56         UNAT NS  1:16.11   DAR MAR 01  74
15 PHILIP WILSON'55        FIT  ON  1:16.93   ETO MAR 01  74
16 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:16.93   EB  APR 01  74
17 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:17.92   TRV AVR 01  73
18 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:20.31   TRV AVR 01  70
19 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  1:20.91 S CGY MAY 01  70
20 JEAN-NOEL SAVARD'53     MACC QC  1:22.07   MTL NOV 01  69

     200 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GEORGE JACOBSON'52      VGHN ON  2:35.68   ETO MAR 01  81
 2 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  2:36.13   ETO MAR 01  81
 3 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  2:43.54   ETO MAR 01  77
 4 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:10.51   TRV AVR 01  66
 5 DAVID POGGEMILLER'53    AYM  BC  3:11.26   SAL APR 01  66
 6 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:17.01   TRV AVR 01  64
 7 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAMO QC  3:47.67   REP MAI 01  55

     100 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  1:08.28   CGY MAY 01  87
 2 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL  1:08.33   CGY MAY 01  87
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:08.83   CGY MAY 01  87
 4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:09.78   CGY MAY 01  85
 5 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC  1:09.90   CGY MAY 01  85
 6 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:10.81   TOR JUL 01  84
 7 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  1:11.51   ETO MAR 01  83
 8 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  1:11.99   ETO MAR 01  83
 9 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL  1:12.67   CGY MAY 01  82
10 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:13.98   TRV AVR 01  81
11 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:14.17   EB  APR 01  80
12 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  1:14.22   NYG DEC 01  80
13 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:14.34   CGY MAY 01  80
14 BOB STEWART'55          BURL ON  1:14.48   ETO MAR 01  80
15 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:15.28   CGY MAY 01  79
16 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  1:15.51   ETO MAR 01  79
17 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  1:15.57   DAR MAR 01  79
18 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON  1:15.75   MIL MAR 01  79
19 ROBERT REID'54          BRDN ON  1:15.83   ETO MAR 01  79
20 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  1:15.93   NYG DEC 01  79

     200 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  2:30.15   CGY MAY 01  89
 2 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL  2:33.31   CGY MAY 01  88
 3 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  2:36.63   ETO MAR 01  86
 4 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  2:37.34   ETO MAR 01  85
 5 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:38.06   TOR JUL 01  85
 6 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:39.82   ETO MAR 01  84
 7 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON  2:40.05   ETO MAR 01  84
 8 MICHAEL BROWN'56        TRU  NS  2:41.22   DAR MAR 01  83
 9 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  2:41.63   NAN DEC 01  83
10 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL  2:43.00   ETO MAR 01  82
11 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  2:43.41   ETO MAR 01  82
12 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  2:43.76   ETO MAR 01  82
13 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON  2:49.46   ETO MAR 01  79
14 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  2:51.95   DAR MAR 01  78
15 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  2:52.29   CGY MAY 01  78
16 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  2:52.90 S ETO MAR 01  78
17 JOHN CLARKE'55          AYM  BC  2:54.24   SAL APR 01  77
18 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:54.50   PEN JUN 01  77
19 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  2:55.36   CGY MAY 01  76
20 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  2:55.60   TOR JUL 01  76

     400 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MICHAEL BROWN'56        TRU  NS  5:34.63   DAR MAR 01  85
 2 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  5:43.35   ETO MAR 01  83
 3 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  5:45.80   ETO MAR 01  82
 4 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON  5:47.69   ETO MAR 01  81
 5 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  6:00.60   ETO MAR 01  79
 6 JOSEPH CULP'52          USMC SK  6:01.45   SAS MAR 01  78
 7 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON  6:01.78   MIL MAR 01  78
 8 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  6:03.95   TRV AVR 01  78
 9 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  6:05.35   TRV AVR 01  78
10 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  6:10.09   ETO MAR 01  77
11 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  6:10.62   CGY MAY 01  76
12 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  6:15.67   CGY MAY 01  75
13 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  6:18.00   MIR FEB 01  75
14 DAVID POGGEMILLER'53    AYM  BC  6:30.61   SAL APR 01  72
15 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:34.79   CGY MAI 01  72
16 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  6:34.88   ETO MAR 01  72
17 JOHN MAYES'52           MILT ON  7:03.81   MIL MAR 01  67
18 ROGER PAYNE'52          ETOB ON  7:06.37   ETO MAR 01  66
19 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAMO QC  7:34.22   CGY MAI 01  62
20 CHARLES NAUSS'53        SACK NS  7:46.86   CGY MAY 01  61



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL     88.0        4
   2 MIKE FLANNERY'52        UNAT NB     87.0        2
   3 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON     87.0        1
   4 DOUG DEAN'54            NTMC ON     87.0        2
   5 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC     86.2        9
   6 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON     86.0        2
   7 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC     85.7        9
   8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     85.7        6
   9 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL     85.3        3
  10 GEORGE JACOBSON'52      VGHN ON     85.3        3
  11 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     84.8        8
  12 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL     84.8        8
  13 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON     84.6        8
  14 MARK REID'54            DSC  ON     84.0        1
  15 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON     84.0        3
  16 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON     83.5        2
  17 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC     83.3        3
  18 RICK VAN WATERSCHOOT'54 FIT  ON     83.2        4
  19 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON     83.2       11
  20 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON     83.0        1



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON     199        16
   2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC     163         9
   3 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC     160         9
   4 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON     148        11
   5 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON     129         8
   6 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     124         8
   7 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL     120         8
   8 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON     118         9
   9 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON     109        10
  10 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC      96         6
  11 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL      89         7
  12 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC      85         9
  13 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON      80        12
  14 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC      77         7
  15 BUTCH SKULSKY'55        CMSC AL      76         4
  16 MICHAEL BROWN'56        TRU  NS      75         6
  17 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL      73         6
  18 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON      72         8
  19 JOSEPH CULP'52          USMC SK      68         5
  20 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON      63         6





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WILLIAM CHISHOLM'55     NTMC ON 1284   16    80.2    199
   2 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  917   12    76.4     80
   3 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  915   11    83.2    148
   4 BRIAN HUNTER'52         ROW  ON  794   10    79.4    109
   5 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  776    9    86.2    160
   6 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     CRGW BC  771    9    85.7    163
   7 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  740    9    82.2    118
   8 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  678    8    84.8    124
   9 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  678    8    84.8    120
  10 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  677    8    84.6    129
  11 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  664    9    73.8     85
  12 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  632    8    79.0     72
  13 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  561    7    80.1     89
  14 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  558    7    79.7     58
  15 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  540    7    77.1     77
  16 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  514    6    85.7     96
  17 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL  495    6    82.5     73
  18 MICHAEL BROWN'56        TRU  NS  488    6    81.3     75
  19 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  481    6    80.2     55
  20 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  470    6    78.3     41

    TOTAL                           27544  347    79.4   3689
  ----------------------------------------------------------------