50 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 STEVEN GEORGIEV'74      BRNT ON   :23.24   CGY MAY 01 103
 2 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC   :24.07   CGY MAY 01  99
 3 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC   :24.14   CGY MAI 01  99
 4 JIM KELLY'76            VGHN ON   :24.58   ETO MAR 01  97
 5 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC   :24.69   TRV AVR 01  97
 6 ANDRE HARVEY'73         TRIV QC   :24.87   TRV AVR 01  96
 7 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC   :24.91   CGY MAY 01  96
 8 MARK JESSEE'75          UOFC AL   :24.93   CGY MAY 01  96
 9 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      UNAT ON   :25.11   ETO MAR 01  95
10 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :25.19   CGY MAI 01  95
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :25.34 R TRV AVR 01  94
12 BRAD JOHNSON            NTMC ON   :25.37   NYG DEC 01  94
13 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL   :25.38   EDM APR 01  94
14 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON   :25.45   ETO MAR 01  94
15 MARTY HAFKE'72          ELK  BC   :25.78   CAL FEB 01  93
16 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       ULAV QC   :25.81   DDO MAR 01  92
17 ROB IRWIN'74            SACK NS   :25.91   CGY MAY 01  92
18 LOUIS LEFRANCOIS'73     JONQ QC   :25.92   TRV AVR 01  92
19 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC   :26.06 R UBC NOV 01  92
20 FRANCIS LEMIEUX'73      PPO  QC   :26.09 R DDO MAR 01  91

     100 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 STEVEN GEORGIEV'74      BRNT ON   :52.13   CGY MAY 01 101
 2 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC   :52.25   CGY MAI 01 101
 3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      UNAT ON   :53.52   ETO MAR 01  99
 4 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC   :54.32   CGY MAY 01  97
 5 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC   :55.12   TRV AVR 01  96
 6 ANDRE HARVEY'73         TRIV QC   :55.13   TRV AVR 01  96
 7 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL   :55.87   CGY MAY 01  94
 8 JASON VENABLES'73       USMC SK   :56.01   SAS MAR 01  94
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :56.04   TRV AVR 01  94
10 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC   :56.15   CGY MAY 01  94
11 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :56.15   CGY MAI 01  94
12 MARK JESSEE'75          UOFC AL   :56.42   CGY MAY 01  93
13 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON   :56.48   ETO MAR 01  93
14 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC   :56.53   CGY MAI 01  93
15 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC   :56.62   TRV AVR 01  93
16 JIM KELLY'76            VGHN ON   :57.32   ETO MAR 01  92
17 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       ULAV QC   :57.69   MN  JAN 01  91
18 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     YMCA QC   :57.75   MN  JAN 01  91
19 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC   :57.87   EB  APR 01  91
20 ROB IRWIN'74            SACK NS   :58.07   CGY MAY 01  91

     200 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      UNAT ON  1:57.95   ETO MAR 01 100
 2 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC  2:02.64   TRV AVR 01  96
 3 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC  2:03.86   UBC NOV 01  95
 4 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL  2:04.36   CGY MAY 01  94
 5 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC  2:07.26   CGY MAI 01  92
 6 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  2:07.48   TRV AVR 01  92
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:08.28   REP MAI 01  91
 8 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON  2:08.48   ETO MAR 01  91
 9 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     YMCA QC  2:08.51   MN  JAN 01  91
10 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC  2:08.70   CGY MAY 01  91
11 KRIS HILDEBRAND         MMAC MA  2:09.10   WIN NOV 01  91
12 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:09.46   CGY MAY 01  91
13 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:10.37   DDO MAR 01  90
14 JEROME COTE'75          PPO  QC  2:10.57   TRV AVR 01  90
15 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:10.69   CGY MAI 01  90
16 HUGUES JOANNIS'76       ULAV QC  2:10.93   TRV AVR 01  90
17 MATT LUSK'74            EBSC BC  2:11.85   CGY MAY 01  89
18 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      ULAV QC  2:12.23   DDO MAR 01  89
19 IAIN BROWN'73           ETOB ON  2:12.45   ETO MAR 01  89
20 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:13.90   CGY MAY 01  88

     400 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      UNAT ON  4:15.06   ETO MAR 01  98
 2 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC  4:29.46   UBC NOV 01  93
 3 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC  4:31.18   TRV AVR 01  92
 4 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     YMCA QC  4:33.66   MN  JAN 01  92
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  4:35.68   TRV AVR 01  91
 6 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  4:35.94   CGY MAY 01  91
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  4:36.01   MN  JAN 01  91
 8 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC  4:40.05   CGY MAI 01  89
 9 KRIS HILDEBRAND         MMAC MA  4:42.20   WIN NOV 01  89
10 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  4:49.39   CGY MAY 01  87
11 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  4:49.62   UBC NOV 01  87
12 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  4:50.38 S TRV AVR 01  86
13 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL  4:50.80 S CAL NOV 01  86
14 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      ULAV QC  4:51.99   MN  JAN 01  86
15 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      ROW  ON  4:52.19   ETO MAR 01  86
16 PIERRE LANGEVIN'74      ULAV QC  4:54.37   TRV AVR 01  85
17 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC  4:54.45   TRV AVR 01  85
18 ROB HYND'76             USMC SK  4:55.46   SAS MAR 01  85
19 ROB HANSEN'74           NTMC ON  4:56.62   ETO MAR 01  84
20 MATT LUSK'74            EBSC BC  4:58.60   CGY MAY 01  84

     800 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  9:37.64   TRV AVR 01  91
 2 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC  9:39.42   TRV AVR 01  91
 3 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL  9:41.62   CAL NOV 01  90
 4 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  9:43.80   CGY MAY 01  90
 5 STEVE FLOWER'75         BURL ON  9:58.61 S ETO MAR 01  88
 6 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  9:59.33   CGY MAY 01  88
 7 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 10:06.92 S MN  JAN 01  86
 8 CARL SIMONSON'73        EMSC AL 10:09.77   CAL NOV 01  86
 9 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      ROW  ON 10:14.80   ETO MAR 01  85
10 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON 10:15.41 S ETO MAR 01  85
11 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 10:22.81   CGY MAY 01  84
12 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC 10:26.51 S DDO MAR 01  84
13 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC 10:34.15 S TRV AVR 01  83
14 PIERRE LANGEVIN'74      ULAV QC 10:34.16 S TRV AVR 01  83
15 PETER FULTON'76         AYM  BC 10:40.57   SAL APR 01  82
16 STEVE CONNER            NTMC ON 10:41.86 S ETO FEB 01  82
17 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON 10:57.07 S TEC DEC 01  80
18 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC 11:04.53   MTL NOV 01  79
19 ROB GORDON'72           YMCA QC 11:07.26 S DDO MAR 01  79
20 ERIC HEITLAND           UNAT AL 11:23.95   EDM APR 01  77

    1500 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 STEVE FLOWER'75         BURL ON 18:42.48   ETO MAR 01  90
 2 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL 18:44.44   EDM APR 01  90
 3 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON 19:13.98   ETO MAR 01  88
 4 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 19:14.61   MN  JAN 01  88
 5 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC 19:22.95   DDO MAR 01  87
 6 STEVE CONNER            NTMC ON 19:56.08   ETO FEB 01  85
 7 PIERRE LANGEVIN'74      ULAV QC 20:02.76   TRV AVR 01  84
 8 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC 20:21.56   TRV AVR 01  83
 9 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON 20:51.55   TEC DEC 01  81
10 ROB GORDON'72           YMCA QC 20:57.25   DDO MAR 01  81
11 RYAN BENNETT'72         MACC QC 22:00.50   ACC OCT 01  77
12 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC 22:24.08   ACC OCT 01  75
13 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 22:24.45   TRV AVR 01  75
14 MAURICE GIBBS'72        TECH ON 23:00.46   TRV APR 01  73
15 STEVE CANN'75           TECH ON 23:12.78   TRV APR 01  73
16 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON 23:51.85   MTL NOV 01  71
17 DARCY HARDER            MMAC MA 24:32.32   WIN MAY 01  69
18 DANY BELLAVANCE'72      TRIV QC 25:09.44   TRV AVR 01  67

      50 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.74   TRV AVR 01  97
 2 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC   :27.79   CGY MAI 01  97
 3 STEVEN GEORGIEV'74      BRNT ON   :28.80   CGY MAY 01  93
 4 ANDRE HARVEY'73         TRIV QC   :28.85   TRV AVR 01  93
 5 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC   :29.06   SAL APR 01  92
 6 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC   :29.19   CGY MAY 01  92
 7 ROB HYND'76             USMC SK   :29.43   SAS MAR 01  91
 8 MIKE WASYLENKY          UXBR ON   :29.53   NYG DEC 01  91
 9 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :29.67   TRV AVR 01  91
10 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :29.95 R TRV AVR 01  90
11 BRAD JOHNSON            NTMC ON   :30.29   NYG DEC 01  89
12 DARCY GIGUERE'75        NAVY BC   :30.45 R ETO MAR 01  88
13 DAVID ANTHONY'73        KITI BC   :30.69   CGY MAY 01  87
14 MATT LUSK'74            EBSC BC   :30.75   CGY MAY 01  87
15 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :31.15   CAL FEB 01  86
16 CIAN O'KELLY            NTMC ON   :31.34   NYG DEC 01  86
17 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON   :31.39   CGY MAY 01  86
18 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      ULAV QC   :31.46   DDO MAR 01  85
19 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC   :31.59   TRV AVR 01  85
20 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC   :31.66 R TRV AVR 01  85

     100 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC   :59.51   CGY MAI 01 100
 2 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC   :59.97   CGY MAY 01 100
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :59.97   MN  JAN 01 100
 4 ROB HYND'76             USMC SK  1:03.30   SAS MAR 01  94
 5 DARCY GIGUERE'75        NAVY BC  1:04.33   ETO MAR 01  93
 6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:04.81   TRV AVR 01  92
 7 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON  1:05.65 R ETO MAR 01  91
 8 MATT LUSK'74            EBSC BC  1:05.73   CGY MAY 01  91
 9 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:05.82   TRV AVR 01  91
10 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:06.23   CAL FEB 01  90
11 JASON VENABLES'73       USMC SK  1:06.75 S SAS MAR 01  89
12 CIAN O'KELLY            NTMC ON  1:06.80   ETO NOV 01  89
13 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  1:07.30   UBC NOV 01  89
14 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  1:08.20   ETO MAR 01  87
15 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  1:08.29   ETO MAR 01  87
16 DAVID CHISHOLM'72       GMM  ON  1:08.45 S ETO MAR 01  87
17 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  1:09.74   TRV AVR 01  86
18 ADAM BREINER'73         ETOB ON  1:09.87   ETO MAR 01  85
19 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      ULAV QC  1:10.26   DDO MAR 01  85
20 MARTY HAFKE'72          ELK  BC  1:10.72   CAL FEB 01  84

     200 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC  2:13.42   CGY MAY 01  97
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:13.85   TRV AVR 01  97
 3 ROB HYND'76             USMC SK  2:16.95   SAS MAR 01  94
 4 DAVID CHISHOLM'72       GMM  ON  2:16.96   ETO MAR 01  94
 5 JASON VENABLES'73       USMC SK  2:18.12   SAS MAR 01  94
 6 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:21.99   CGY MAI 01  91
 7 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:22.12   CGY MAY 01  91
 8 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  2:22.72   UBC NOV 01  91
 9 DARCY GIGUERE'75        NAVY BC  2:22.95   ETO MAR 01  90
10 MATT LUSK'74            EBSC BC  2:28.28   CGY MAY 01  87
11 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  2:29.41   ETO MAR 01  87
12 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:29.97   CGY MAY 01  86
13 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  2:37.08   TRV AVR 01  82
14 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC  2:40.41   TRV AVR 01  81
15 RYAN BENNETT'72         MACC QC  2:45.00   TOR JUL 01  78
16 TREVOR DENSTEDT'73      NYG  ON  2:45.56   ETO MAR 01  78
17 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC  2:46.53   TRV AVR 01  78
18 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON  2:51.31   MTL NOV 01  75

      50 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC   :31.39   CGY MAI 01  98
 2 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL   :31.78   CGY MAY 01  97
 3 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC   :32.21   MTL NOV 01  96
 4 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA ON   :32.39   TOR JUL 01  95
 5 NICK POON'76            LSD  ON   :32.45   ETO MAR 01  95
 6 FRANCIS LEMIEUX'73      PPO  QC   :32.63   DDO MAR 01  95
 7 DAVID ANTHONY'73        KITI BC   :32.64   CGY MAY 01  94
 8 MATHIEU BLOUIN'73       CAMO QC   :32.82   VIC DEC 01  94
 9 CLINT STEVENS'72        CMSC AL   :33.37   CAL FEB 01  92
10 DEREK DECARY'75         PC   QC   :33.45 S TRV AVR 01  92
11 GREG MCINTYRE'73        DDO  QC   :33.49   TRV AVR 01  92
12 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :33.65   BRO OCT 01  92
13 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL   :33.74   CAL NOV 01  91
14 KEVIN AVES'74           EMSC AL   :33.88   CGY MAY 01  91
15 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON   :33.88   NYG DEC 01  91
16 BRAD JOHNSON            NTMC ON   :34.03   NYG DEC 01  91
17 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON   :34.29 S ETO MAR 01  90
18 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     YMCA QC   :34.29   DDO MAR 01  90
19 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON   :34.31   TEC OCT 01  90
20 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC   :34.35   MTL NOV 01  90

     100 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL  1:08.26   CGY MAY 01  98
 2 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC  1:10.42   CGY MAI 01  95
 3 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  1:11.11   TRV AVR 01  94
 4 DEREK DECARY'75         PC   QC  1:12.03   TRV AVR 01  93
 5 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA ON  1:12.52   TOR JUL 01  92
 6 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON  1:12.75   ETO MAR 01  92
 7 DAVID ANTHONY'73        KITI BC  1:12.89   CGY MAY 01  91
 8 NICK POON'76            LSD  ON  1:13.33   ETO MAR 01  91
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:13.91   REP MAI 01  90
10 KEVIN AVES'74           EMSC AL  1:13.92   CGY MAY 01  90
11 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     YMCA QC  1:15.20   DDO MAR 01  89
12 GREG MCINTYRE'73        DDO  QC  1:15.50   TRV AVR 01  88
13 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON  1:15.77   TEC NOV 01  88
14 KEITH DE SOUZA'75       WHIT ON  1:15.87   CGY MAY 01  88
15 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:16.64   DDO MAR 01  87
16 CLINT STEVENS'72        CMSC AL  1:17.03   CAL FEB 01  86
17 JOEL LAPIERRE'75        TRIV QC  1:17.20   TRV AVR 01  86
18 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:17.48   TRV AVR 01  86
19 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      ULAV QC  1:17.55   DDO MAR 01  86
20 LOUIS LEFRANCOIS'73     JONQ QC  1:20.22   TRV AVR 01  83

     200 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON  2:38.92   ETO MAR 01  92
 2 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL  2:40.69   RED MAR 01  91
 3 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC  2:43.72   TRV AVR 01  89
 4 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  2:44.18   TRV AVR 01  89
 5 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA ON  2:44.95   TOR JUL 01  89
 6 KEVIN AVES'74           EMSC AL  2:48.44   CGY MAY 01  87
 7 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:49.75   MN  JAN 01  86
 8 ROB HANSEN'74           NTMC ON  2:51.04   ETO MAR 01  85
 9 KEITH DE SOUZA'75       WHIT ON  2:52.21   CGY MAY 01  85
10 GORDON BINSTED'73       PENG AL  3:00.16   EDM APR 01  81
11 JAMES PERKINS'74        USMC SK  3:06.67   SAS MAR 01  78
12 SCOTT BROWN             MMAC MA  3:07.86   WIN NOV 01  78
13 SEAN GABORA'73          RY   SK  3:27.31   HUM FEB 01  70

      50 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC   :25.93   CGY MAY 01 100
 2 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC   :26.02   CGY MAI 01  99
 3 STEVEN GEORGIEV'74      BRNT ON   :26.69   CGY MAY 01  97
 4 ANDRE HARVEY'73         TRIV QC   :26.76   TRV AVR 01  97
 5 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      UNAT ON   :26.82   ETO MAR 01  96
 6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :26.88   TRV AVR 01  96
 7 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL   :27.18   CGY MAY 01  95
 8 MARK JESSEE'75          UOFC AL   :27.31   CGY MAY 01  95
 9 BRAD JOHNSON            NTMC ON   :27.52   NYG DEC 01  94
10 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON   :27.82   ETO MAR 01  93
11 MARTY HAFKE'72          ELK  BC   :27.86   CAL FEB 01  93
12 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC   :27.87   CGY MAY 01  93
13 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL   :27.91   EDM APR 01  93
14 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :28.14 S TRV AVR 01  92
15 CARL SIMONSON'73        EMSC AL   :28.20   CAL NOV 01  92
16 JIM KELLY'76            VGHN ON   :28.21 S ETO MAR 01  92
17 MIKE WASYLENKY          UXBR ON   :28.23   NYG DEC 01  92
18 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :28.48   TRV AVR 01  91
19 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC   :28.51   MN  JAN 01  91
20 GREG MCINTYRE'73        DDO  QC   :29.05   TRV AVR 01  89

     100 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC   :58.37   CGY MAI 01  97
 2 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC   :58.53   CGY MAY 01  97
 3 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL   :59.61   CGY MAY 01  95
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :59.96   DDO MAR 01  95
 5 MARK JESSEE'75          UOFC AL  1:00.12   CGY MAY 01  94
 6 ANDRE HARVEY'73         TRIV QC  1:00.42   TRV AVR 01  94
 7 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON  1:01.80   ETO MAR 01  92
 8 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL  1:02.55   CGY MAY 01  91
 9 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:02.61   TRV AVR 01  91
10 DEREK DECARY'75         PC   QC  1:03.60   TRV AVR 01  89
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:04.48 S TRV AVR 01  88
12 GRANT MCINTYRE'73       MACC QC  1:05.58   MTL NOV 01  86
13 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      ULAV QC  1:05.73   MN  JAN 01  86
14 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:05.82   CGY MAY 01  86
15 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:06.52   CGY MAI 01  85
16 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  1:07.33 S TRV AVR 01  84
17 ALBERT JUNCO'72         EAU  AL  1:07.76   CGY MAY 01  84
18 ROB FLUX'74             RMM  AL  1:08.81   FTH JAN 01  82
19 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     YMCA QC  1:10.27   DDO MAR 01  81
20 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  1:10.43   ETO MAR 01  80

     200 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC  2:13.10   CGY MAY 01  95
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:20.22   TRV AVR 01  90
 3 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL  2:22.18   CGY MAY 01  89
 4 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:22.35   TRV AVR 01  89
 5 RYAN HOOD'73            TRU  NS  2:56.80   DAR MAR 01  71

     100 M IM    2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 STEVEN GEORGIEV'74      BRNT ON   :59.94   CGY MAY 01 100
 2 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC  1:00.08   CGY MAI 01  99
 3 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL  1:01.81   CGY MAY 01  97
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:02.71   TRV AVR 01  95
 5 MARK JESSEE'75          UOFC AL  1:03.28   CGY MAY 01  94
 6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:03.60   TRV AVR 01  94
 7 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:03.74   TRV AVR 01  94
 8 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC  1:04.38   CGY MAY 01  93
 9 FRANCIS LEMIEUX'73      PPO  QC  1:04.69   DDO MAR 01  92
10 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON  1:04.99   NYG DEC 01  92
11 BRAD JOHNSON            NTMC ON  1:05.00   NYG DEC 01  92
12 JIM KELLY'76            VGHN ON  1:05.17   ETO MAR 01  92
13 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL  1:05.62   CGY MAY 01  91
14 GRANT MCINTYRE'73       MACC QC  1:06.25   MTL NOV 01  90
15 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA ON  1:06.63   TOR JUL 01  90
16 MARTY HAFKE'72          ELK  BC  1:07.04   FTH JAN 01  89
17 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:07.16   TRV AVR 01  89
18 DAVID ANTHONY'73        KITI BC  1:07.23   CGY MAY 01  89
19 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     YMCA QC  1:07.42   DDO MAR 01  88
20 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:07.57   CGY MAY 01  88

     200 M IM    2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL  2:15.82   CGY MAY 01  99
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:19.10   TRV AVR 01  97
 3 MARK JESSEE'75          UOFC AL  2:19.56   CGY MAY 01  96
 4 STEVEN GEORGIEV'74      BRNT ON  2:20.78   ETO MAR 01  95
 5 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON  2:21.55   ETO MAR 01  95
 6 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC  2:22.55   CGY MAI 01  94
 7 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  2:23.33   MTL NOV 01  94
 8 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:23.45   CGY MAI 01  94
 9 JIM KELLY'76            VGHN ON  2:23.85   ETO MAR 01  93
10 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL  2:24.47   EDM APR 01  93
11 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON  2:26.61   ETO MAR 01  92
12 DAVID CHISHOLM'72       GMM  ON  2:27.45 S ETO MAR 01  91
13 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC  2:29.02   CGY MAY 01  90
14 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA ON  2:29.61   TOR JUL 01  90
15 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  2:29.96   UBC NOV 01  90
16 DARCY GIGUERE'75        NAVY BC  2:29.97   ETO MAR 01  90
17 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     YMCA QC  2:30.06   MN  JAN 01  89
18 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      ULAV QC  2:30.56   MN  JAN 01  89
19 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:31.09   UBC NOV 01  89
20 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:31.76   MN  JAN 01  88

     400 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DAVID CHISHOLM'72       GMM  ON  4:54.93   ETO MAR 01  96
 2 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL  4:58.61   CGY MAY 01  95
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  5:00.81   TRV AVR 01  94
 4 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  5:10.53   TRV AVR 01  91
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  5:17.68   TRV AVR 01  89
 6 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  5:18.80   CAL FEB 01  89
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:29.28   EB  APR 01  86
 8 ROB HANSEN'74           NTMC ON  5:37.69   ETO MAR 01  84
 9 ALBERT JUNCO'72         EAU  AL  5:37.90   CGY MAY 01  84
10 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC  5:45.07   TRV AVR 01  82
11 PASCAL PASTOR'75        STHU QC  5:52.00   TRV AVR 01  80
12 GORDON BINSTED'73       PENG AL  6:03.77   EDM APR 01  78
13 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON  6:17.43   MTL NOV 01  75
14 RYAN HOOD'73            TRU  NS  6:19.29   DAR MAR 01  75



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC     98.9        7
   2 STEVEN GEORGIEV'74      BRNT ON     98.2        6
   3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      UNAT ON     97.6        5
   4 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC     96.5       10
   5 ANDRE HARVEY'73         TRIV QC     95.2        5
   6 MARK JESSEE'75          UOFC AL     94.7        6
   7 MATHIEU BLOUIN'73       CAMO QC     94.0        1
   8 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL     93.9        8
   9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     93.7       14
  10 JIM KELLY'76            VGHN ON     93.2        5
  11 NICK POON'76            LSD  ON     93.0        2
  12 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL     92.9       11
  13 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON     92.9        7
  14 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC     92.7        7
  15 FRANCIS LEMIEUX'73      PPO  QC     92.7        3
  16 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC     92.4        7
  17 JASON VENABLES'73       USMC SK     92.3        3
  18 DAVID CHISHOLM'72       GMM  ON     92.0        4
  19 BRAD JOHNSON            NTMC ON     92.0        5
  20 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     91.9        8



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     199        14
   2 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC     187        10
   3 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL     177        11
   4 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC     134         7
   5 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC     134        10
   6 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC     127        12
   7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     122         8
   8 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC     114         9
   9 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL     114        10
  10 STEVEN GEORGIEV'74      BRNT ON     113         6
  11 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON     105         8
  12 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC     104        11
  13 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL     101         8
  14 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC      91         7
  15 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      UNAT ON      86         5
  16 MARK JESSEE'75          UOFC AL      85         6
  17 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC      81         7
  18 ANDRE HARVEY'73         TRIV QC      79         5
  19 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON      73         7
  20 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA ON      62         5





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 1312   14    93.7    199
   2 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 1065   12    88.8    127
   3 TREVOR ONISHENKO'74     EMSC AL 1022   11    92.9    177
   4 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC 1001   11    91.0    104
   5 BRIAN COOTE'74          WINS BC  965   10    96.5    187
   6 ADRIAN THOMAS'75        DDO  QC  906   10    90.6    134
   7 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  892   10    89.2    114
   8 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  819    9    91.0    114
   9 KEVIN PRZYSWITT'74      EMSC AL  751    8    93.9    101
  10 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  735    8    91.9    122
  11 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        ETOB ON  721    8    90.1    105
  12 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     YMCA QC  711    8    88.9     53
  13 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT'74 BRO  QC  692    7    98.9    134
  14 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FIT  ON  650    7    92.9     73
  15 MIKE COLLINS'75         WINS BC  649    7    92.7     81
  16 JEROME ISABELLE'76      ULAV QC  647    7    92.4     91
  17 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      ULAV QC  606    7    86.6     28
  18 STEVEN GEORGIEV'74      BRNT ON  589    6    98.2    113
  19 MARK JESSEE'75          UOFC AL  568    6    94.7     85
  20 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  522    6    87.0     46

    TOTAL                           29422  336    87.6   3605
  ----------------------------------------------------------------