50 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :24.62   ETO NOV 01  97
 2 JONATHON MILLER         CMSC AL   :24.69   CAL NOV 01  97
 3 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC   :25.59   DDO MAR 01  93
 4 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC   :25.71   UBC NOV 01  93
 5 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC   :25.87   CGY MAY 01  92
 6 COLIN MARK              BURL ON   :26.15   NYG DEC 01  91
 7 NEIL EVANS'80           SPAR BC   :26.21 R UBC NOV 01  91
 8 ETIENNE RANCOURT'78     MVC  QC   :26.30   ETO MAR 01  91
 9 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC   :26.32 R TRV AVR 01  91
10 DOUG SLATER             NAN  BC   :26.34   NAN DEC 01  91
11 BERKE TURGAN'77         MBLA ON   :26.49   ETO MAR 01  90
12 PAUL BILOSEWSKI'79      DDO  QC   :26.56   MTL NOV 01  90
13 JEAN-SEB. DIONNE'79     ULAV QC   :26.62   TRV AVR 01  90
14 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL   :26.63   EDM APR 01  90
15 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA   :26.66   WIN MAR 01  90
16 HJ ROHMANN              ETOB ON   :27.19   NYG DEC 01  88
17 ADRIAN MACKENZIE'81     ANTI NS   :27.41   DAR MAR 01  87
18 JUSTIN DALY'81          SPAR BC   :27.41   UBC NOV 01  87
19 JEFF ROSS'78            PICK ON   :27.43   NYG DEC 01  87
20 LIAM BRENNAN'78         DRM  BC   :27.48   UBC NOV 01  87

     100 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON   :54.64   ETO MAR 01  96
 2 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :54.81 R ETO MAR 01  96
 3 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC   :57.88   SAL APR 01  91
 4 MICHAEL CALLAGHAN       BURL ON   :57.96   BUR NOV 01  91
 5 DOUG SLATER             NAN  BC   :58.24   NAN DEC 01  91
 6 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC   :58.34   MN  JAN 01  90
 7 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC   :58.52   UBC NOV 01  90
 8 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA   :58.87   WIN MAY 01  90
 9 ETIENNE RANCOURT'78     MVC  QC   :58.91   ETO MAR 01  89
10 PAUL BILOSEWSKI'79      DDO  QC   :59.63   MTL NOV 01  88
11 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL   :59.76   CGY MAY 01  88
12 BERKE TURGAN'77         MBLA ON   :59.81   ETO MAR 01  88
13 JEAN-SEB. DIONNE'79     ULAV QC  1:00.34   TRV AVR 01  87
14 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC  1:00.55   DDO MAR 01  87
15 DAN MCKERRAL            BRNT ON  1:01.01   BRN OCT 01  86
16 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  1:01.11   MTL NOV 01  86
17 ERIC DECOU'77           RID  ON  1:01.78   MTL NOV 01  85
18 STEVE VAN NIEUWKERK'80  PENG AL  1:01.80   FTH JAN 01  85
19 ALEX BONFINI'78         BRNT ON  1:01.94   CGY MAY 01  85
20 MARC-ANDRE HEBERT'79    ULAV QC  1:02.29 S MN  JAN 01  85

     200 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC  2:11.21   DDO MAR 01  89
 2 MICHAEL CALLAGHAN       BURL ON  2:14.51   BUR NOV 01  87
 3 MARC-ANDRE HEBERT'79    ULAV QC  2:14.98   MN  JAN 01  87
 4 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  2:15.22   TOR JUL 01  87
 5 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  2:16.66   DAR MAR 01  86
 6 ETIENNE RANCOURT'78     MVC  QC  2:16.98   ETO MAR 01  86
 7 JUSTIN DALY'81          SPAR BC  2:19.19 S UBC NOV 01  84
 8 JEAN-SEB. DIONNE'79     ULAV QC  2:19.85   TRV AVR 01  84
 9 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON  2:20.47   ETO MAR 01  84
10 TIMOTHY GILLESPIE'78    SJ   NB  2:21.43   DAR MAR 01  83
11 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL  2:26.77   CGY MAY 01  80
12 ALEX BONFINI'78         BRNT ON  2:28.74   CGY MAY 01  79
13 PAUL BILOSEWSKI'79      DDO  QC  2:31.00 S MTL NOV 01  78
14 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA  2:31.17   KEN FEB 01  78
15 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  2:32.21   TRV AVR 01  77
16 GARRET MACGILL'78       PICK ON  2:35.29 S TEC FEB 01  75
17 SCOTT BURTON'79         ASSI MA  2:35.64   WIN NOV 01  75
18 JAMES VAUGHAN'78        PC   QC  2:38.02   TRV AVR 01  74
19 KEVIN HENSHAW           EMSC AL  2:38.65 S CAL NOV 01  74
20 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC  2:41.35 S PEN JUN 01  73

     400 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC  4:46.01   DDO MAR 01  88
 2 JUSTIN DALY'81          SPAR BC  4:49.18   UBC NOV 01  87
 3 MARC-ANDRE HEBERT'79    ULAV QC  4:59.48   MN  JAN 01  84
 4 PAUL BILOSEWSKI'79      DDO  QC  5:01.93   MTL NOV 01  83
 5 TIMOTHY GILLESPIE'78    SJ   NB  5:02.67   UNB MAR 01  83
 6 KEVIN HENSHAW           EMSC AL  5:17.35 S CAL NOV 01  79
 7 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC  5:22.79   PEN JUN 01  78
 8 GARRET MACGILL'78       PICK ON  5:34.84 S TEC FEB 01  75
 9 ALEX POMERLEAU'78       SLAM QC  5:40.26   MTL NOV 01  74
10 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC  5:42.94   PEN JUN 01  73
11 JAMES VAUGHAN'78        PC   QC  5:55.36   TRV AVR 01  70
12 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  6:05.87   MTL NOV 01  68
13 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC  6:37.45 S MTL NOV 01  63

     800 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KEVIN HENSHAW           EMSC AL 10:34.79   CAL NOV 01  83
 2 GARRET MACGILL'78       PICK ON 11:43.87   TEC FEB 01  75
 3 JAMES VAUGHAN'78        PC   QC 12:30.00   DDO MAR 01  70
 4 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC 13:14.99 S MTL NOV 01  66

    1500 M FREE  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 GARRET MACGILL'78       PICK ON 22:50.68   TEC FEB 01  74
 2 JAMES VAUGHAN'78        PC   QC 23:33.81   TRV AVR 01  72
 3 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC 24:50.68   MTL NOV 01  68

      50 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JONATHON MILLER         CMSC AL   :28.21   CAL NOV 01  95
 2 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC   :29.76   SAL APR 01  90
 3 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC   :29.77   DDO MAR 01  90
 4 BRETT PLAIZIER          EMSC AL   :29.79   CAL NOV 01  90
 5 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON   :30.06   BUR FEB 01  89
 6 ANDRE JONIEC            EMSC AL   :30.60   CAL NOV 01  88
 7 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC   :31.63 R TRV AVR 01  85
 8 JEFF ROSS'78            PICK ON   :31.72   NYG DEC 01  85
 9 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC   :31.99   SAL APR 01  84
10 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :32.06   CAL NOV 01  84
11 DAN MCKERRAL            BRNT ON   :32.35   BRN OCT 01  83
12 MARC-ANDRE HEBERT'79    ULAV QC   :32.38   MN  JAN 01  83
13 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA   :32.51   WIN MAR 01  83
14 ERIC DECOU'77           RID  ON   :32.53   MTL NOV 01  83
15 COLIN MARK              BURL ON   :32.53   NYG DEC 01  83
16 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :32.60 R ETO MAR 01  82
17 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL   :32.94   CAL NOV 01  81
18 HJ ROHMANN              ETOB ON   :33.91   NYG DEC 01  79
19 BERKE TURGAN'77         MBLA ON   :34.04 S ETO MAR 01  79
20 PAUL BILOSEWSKI'79      DDO  QC   :34.05 S BRO OCT 01  79

     100 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON  1:05.06   BUR FEB 01  92
 2 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC  1:07.16   DDO MAR 01  89
 3 PAUL BILOSEWSKI'79      DDO  QC  1:08.11 R BRO OCT 01  88
 4 BERKE TURGAN'77         MBLA ON  1:09.52   ETO MAR 01  86
 5 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC  1:09.99   DDO MAR 01  85
 6 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC  1:11.46   EB  APR 01  83
 7 STEVE VAN NIEUWKERK'80  PENG AL  1:11.81   FTH JAN 01  83
 8 ED ZROBACK              KEN  ON  1:13.10   KEN FEB 01  82
 9 ERIC DECOU'77           RID  ON  1:13.89   MTL NOV 01  81
10 LIAM BRENNAN'78         DRM  BC  1:14.28   UBC NOV 01  80
11 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  1:15.16   DAR MAR 01  79
12 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:15.38   EDM APR 01  79
13 PAUL HOMMERSEN'78       PENG AL  1:28.10 S EDM APR 01  68
14 DONALD ROBICHAUD'77     TRAC NB  1:30.03   MIR FEB 01  66
15 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        MACC QC  1:36.08   MTL NOV 01  62
16 KRIS ENNS'79            SOS  MA  2:23.43   KEN FEB 01  41
17 JORDEN LAZERECK         SOS  MA  2:36.26   WIN NOV 01  38

     200 M BACK  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 PAUL HOMMERSEN'78       PENG AL  2:56.21   EDM APR 01  73
 2 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC  2:56.47   TRV AVR 01  73

      50 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA   :32.13   KEN FEB 01  96
 2 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC   :33.24   MN  JAN 01  93
 3 ADRIAN MACKENZIE'81     ANTI NS   :33.54   HFX APR 01  92
 4 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC   :33.67   EB  APR 01  92
 5 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC   :34.12   EB  APR 01  90
 6 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   :34.47   TOR JUL 01  89
 7 HJ ROHMANN              ETOB ON   :34.76   NYG DEC 01  89
 8 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC   :35.00   CGY MAY 01  88
 9 JUSTIN DALY'81          SPAR BC   :35.04   UBC NOV 01  88
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC   :35.12   MTL NOV 01  88
11 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC   :36.18   TRV AVR 01  85
12 RILEY PEAKE'78          WINS BC   :36.21   SAL APR 01  85
13 KEVIN HENSHAW           EMSC AL   :36.37   CAL NOV 01  85
14 ALEX BONFINI'78         BRNT ON   :36.38   CGY MAY 01  85
15 JEAN-SEB. DIONNE'79     ULAV QC   :36.39   TRV AVR 01  85
16 NEIL EVANS'80           SPAR BC   :36.45   UBC NOV 01  85
17 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC   :36.47   MTL NOV 01  85
18 ERIC DECOU'77           RID  ON   :36.73   MTL NOV 01  84
19 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :37.00 S ETO MAR 01  83
20 STEVE VAN NIEUWKERK'80  PENG AL   :37.08   CAL NOV 01  83

     100 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA  1:13.85   KEN FEB 01  90
 2 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON  1:14.04   ETO MAR 01  90
 3 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC  1:14.38   MN  JAN 01  90
 4 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  1:14.77   TOR JUL 01  89
 5 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC  1:15.84   CGY MAY 01  88
 6 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  1:16.43   TOR JUL 01  87
 7 ADRIAN MACKENZIE'81     ANTI NS  1:17.09   DAR MAR 01  86
 8 SYLVAIN BENOIT'81       DDO  QC  1:17.99   MTL NOV 01  85
 9 STEVE VAN NIEUWKERK'80  PENG AL  1:18.03   EDM APR 01  85
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  1:18.06   MTL NOV 01  85
11 JEAN-SEB. DIONNE'79     ULAV QC  1:18.07   TRV AVR 01  85
12 MICHAEL CALLAGHAN       BURL ON  1:19.53   BUR NOV 01  84
13 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC  1:20.56   MTL NOV 01  83
14 JEFFRO BOURNS           ANTI NS  1:20.75   HFX APR 01  82
15 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC  1:21.00   TRV AVR 01  82
16 RILEY PEAKE'78          WINS BC  1:21.80   EB  APR 01  81
17 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  1:23.20   MTL NOV 01  80
18 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:24.61   RED MAR 01  79
19 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  1:26.16   DAR MAR 01  77
20 ALEX BONFINI'78         BRNT ON  1:26.64   CGY MAY 01  77

     200 M BREAS 2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC  2:44.78   TRV AVR 01  89
 2 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  2:45.35   TOR JUL 01  88
 3 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC  2:49.89   SAL APR 01  86
 4 JEFFRO BOURNS           ANTI NS  2:52.19   HFX APR 01  85
 5 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC  2:59.99   MTL NOV 01  81
 6 CEDRIC POULIN'77        MACC QC  3:00.20   TOR JUL 01  81
 7 RILEY PEAKE'78          WINS BC  3:06.33   SAL APR 01  78
 8 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        MACC QC  3:20.15   TRV AVR 01  73
 9 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  3:25.65   MTL NOV 01  71
10 GERO PETROLITO'77       BRAM ON  3:33.17   ETO MAR 01  68

      50 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JONATHON MILLER         CMSC AL   :26.91   CAL NOV 01  96
 2 DOUG SLATER             NAN  BC   :27.99   NAN DEC 01  92
 3 MARC-ANDRE HEBERT'79    ULAV QC   :28.40   MN  JAN 01  91
 4 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON   :28.78 S ETO MAR 01  90
 5 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC   :28.99   DDO MAR 01  89
 6 NEIL EVANS'80           SPAR BC   :29.07   UBC NOV 01  89
 7 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   :29.30   MTL NOV 01  88
 8 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :29.62   EDM APR 01  87
 9 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC   :29.70   CGY MAY 01  87
10 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC   :29.83   TRV AVR 01  87
11 HJ ROHMANN              ETOB ON   :29.87   NYG DEC 01  87
12 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA   :29.90   WIN MAR 01  86
13 ANDRE JONIEC            EMSC AL   :29.95   CAL NOV 01  86
14 TIM RICE                HALT NS   :30.04   DAR MAR 01  86
15 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC   :30.06 S TRV AVR 01  86
16 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC   :30.22   NAN DEC 01  86
17 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL   :30.59   EDM APR 01  84
18 MIKE SCHWANDT'80        UBC  BC   :30.63   UBC NOV 01  84
19 JEFF ROSS'78            PICK ON   :30.68   NYG DEC 01  84
20 DAN MCKERRAL            BRNT ON   :30.84   BRN OCT 01  84

     100 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  1:03.14   TOR JUL 01  90
 2 MARC-ANDRE HEBERT'79    ULAV QC  1:03.28   MN  JAN 01  90
 3 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON  1:08.03 S ETO MAR 01  83
 4 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON  1:10.97   ETO MAR 01  80
 5 CEDRIC POULIN'77        MACC QC  1:12.31   TOR JUL 01  78
 6 TIMOTHY GILLESPIE'78    SJ   NB  1:13.91   UNB MAR 01  77
 7 PAUL HOMMERSEN'78       PENG AL  1:15.57   EDM APR 01  75

     200 M FLY   2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON  2:21.91   ETO MAR 01  89
 2 CEDRIC POULIN'77        MACC QC  3:01.78   TOR JUL 01  69

     100 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JONATHON MILLER         CMSC AL  1:03.24   CAL NOV 01  94
 2 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON  1:03.66   ETO MAR 01  94
 3 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON  1:05.28   ETO MAR 01  91
 4 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  1:05.72   TOR JUL 01  91
 5 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA  1:05.85   WIN MAR 01  91
 6 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC  1:06.34   TRV AVR 01  90
 7 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC  1:06.54   SAL APR 01  90
 8 HJ ROHMANN              ETOB ON  1:07.43   NYG DEC 01  88
 9 PAUL BILOSEWSKI'79      DDO  QC  1:07.74   MTL NOV 01  88
10 NEIL EVANS'80           SPAR BC  1:08.04   UBC NOV 01  88
11 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC  1:08.11   DDO MAR 01  88
12 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:09.18   CGY MAY 01  86
13 SYLVAIN BENOIT'81       DDO  QC  1:09.20   BRO OCT 01  86
14 JUSTIN DALY'81          SPAR BC  1:09.71   UBC NOV 01  86
15 STEVE VAN NIEUWKERK'80  PENG AL  1:10.21   RED MAR 01  85
16 COLIN MARK              BURL ON  1:10.41   NYG DEC 01  85
17 ERIC DECOU'77           RID  ON  1:10.90   MTL NOV 01  84
18 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL  1:11.00   EDM APR 01  84
19 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON  1:11.12   ETO MAR 01  84
20 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC  1:11.35   UBC NOV 01  84

     200 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON  2:17.96   ETO MAR 01  97
 2 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  2:25.43   TOR JUL 01  92
 3 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC  2:29.19   TRV AVR 01  90
 4 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC  2:30.13   TRV AVR 01  89
 5 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  2:30.86   TOR JUL 01  89
 6 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA  2:31.22   WIN MAY 01  89
 7 SYLVAIN BENOIT'81       DDO  QC  2:34.84   MTL NOV 01  87
 8 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  2:39.87   HFX APR 01  84
 9 TIMOTHY GILLESPIE'78    SJ   NB  2:40.75   DAR MAR 01  83
10 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  2:43.04   MTL NOV 01  82
11 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC  2:48.13   DDO MAR 01  80
12 JEFFRO BOURNS           ANTI NS  2:52.60 S HFX APR 01  78
13 PAUL HOMMERSEN'78       PENG AL  3:02.20 S EDM APR 01  74
14 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        MACC QC  3:17.97   TOR JUL 01  68
15 JAMES COX'79            HYAC BC  3:18.39   EB  APR 01  68

     400 M I.M.  2001 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON  4:54.81   ETO MAR 01  96
 2 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  5:31.74   DAR MAR 01  85
 3 JEFFRO BOURNS           ANTI NS  5:45.20   HFX APR 01  82
 4 PAUL HOMMERSEN'78       PENG AL  6:04.42   EDM APR 01  78



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JONATHON MILLER         CMSC AL     95.5        4
   2 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON     91.8        9
   3 DOUG SLATER             NAN  BC     91.3        3
   4 BRETT PLAIZIER          EMSC AL     90.0        1
   5 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON     89.8        6
   6 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON     89.8        6
   7 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC     89.3        9
   8 ETIENNE RANCOURT'78     MVC  QC     88.7        3
   9 ADRIAN MACKENZIE'81     ANTI NS     88.3        3
  10 NEIL EVANS'80           SPAR BC     88.2        4
  11 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA     88.1        9
  12 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC     88.0        2
  13 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL     87.8        4
  14 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC     87.3        9
  15 MICHAEL CALLAGHAN       BURL ON     87.3        3
  16 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC     87.2        9
  17 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC     87.0        3
  18 ANDRE JONIEC            EMSC AL     87.0        2
  19 MARC-ANDRE HEBERT'79    ULAV QC     86.7        6
  20 JUSTIN DALY'81          SPAR BC     86.4        5



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON     170         9
   2 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC     148         9
   3 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC     141         9
   4 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC     137         9
   5 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC     119         9
   6 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA     114         9
   7 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON     102         6
   8 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC      91         8
   9 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON      83         6
  10 MARC-ANDRE HEBERT'79    ULAV QC      83         6
  11 JONATHON MILLER         CMSC AL      79         4
  12 PAUL BILOSEWSKI'79      DDO  QC      76         7
  13 PAUL HOMMERSEN'78       PENG AL      67         5
  14 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL      67         4
  15 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS      60         5
  16 GARRET MACGILL'78       PICK ON      57         4
  17 JUSTIN DALY'81          SPAR BC      55         5
  18 TIMOTHY GILLESPIE'78    SJ   NB      54         4
  19 JEFFRO BOURNS           ANTI NS      51         4
  20 JAMES VAUGHAN'78        PC   QC      50         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   VGHN ON  826    9    91.8    170
   2 MATHIEU GIRARD'77       ULAV QC  804    9    89.3    141
   3 NICHOLAS REEB'78        SELK MA  793    9    88.1    114
   4 MATHEW VIRGINI'79       DDO  QC  786    9    87.3    148
   5 SHANE DRISCOLL'77       AYM  BC  785    9    87.2    137
   6 MIKE GAFKA'78           SPAR BC  677    8    84.6     91
   7 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC  672    9    74.7    119
   8 PAUL BILOSEWSKI'79      DDO  QC  594    7    84.9     76
   9 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  539    6    89.8    102
  10 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON  539    6    89.8     83
  11 MARC-ANDRE HEBERT'79    ULAV QC  520    6    86.7     83
  12 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL  507    6    84.5     38
  13 JUSTIN DALY'81          SPAR BC  432    5    86.4     55
  14 HJ ROHMANN              ETOB ON  431    5    86.2     45
  15 JEAN-SEB. DIONNE'79     ULAV QC  431    5    86.2     45
  16 STEVE VAN NIEUWKERK'80  PENG AL  421    5    84.2     36
  17 ERIC DECOU'77           RID  ON  417    5    83.4     30
  18 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  415    5    83.0     45
  19 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  411    5    82.2     60
  20 JONATHON MILLER         CMSC AL  382    4    95.5     79

    TOTAL                           19906  237    84.0   2818
  ----------------------------------------------------------------