50 M FREE  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :30.62   VIC MAR 01* 88
 2 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :31.33   QUE FEV 01* 86
 3 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC   :31.53 R VIC MAR 01* 85
 4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :32.62   LON FEB 01* 82
 5 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC   :32.98   VIC MAR 01* 81
 6 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :33.32   NEP FEB 01* 81
 7 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :33.73 R VIC MAR 01* 80
 8 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK   :33.90 S NEP FEB 01* 79
 9 GREER GORDON'62         COWI BC   :34.95   VIC MAR 01* 77
10 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      OPP  ON   :35.86   NEP FEB 01* 75
11 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON   :36.40 S TOR MAR 01* 74
12 LINDA MARTIN'65         KAN  ON   :36.44   NEP FEB 01* 74
13 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC   :36.63   NEP FEB 01* 73
14 ANITA ROULSTON'65       NEP  ON   :36.84   NEP FEB 01* 73
15 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON   :37.36   NEP FEB 01* 72
16 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC   :38.96 S VIC MAR 01* 69
17 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :39.86   QUE FEV 01* 67
18 LYNN MCBRIDE'63         NVM  BC   :40.04   VIC MAR 01* 67
19 CATHERINE TIERNEY'65    NEP  ON   :41.07   NEP FEB 01* 65
20 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC   :41.08 S VIC MAR 01* 65

     100 M FREE  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  1:07.87   NEP FEB 01* 86
 2 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  1:09.35   VIC MAR 01* 85
 3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:12.44   LON FEB 01* 81
 4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  1:12.82   TOR MAR 01* 81
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:13.13   QUE FEV 01* 80
 6 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:15.35   NEP FEB 01* 78
 7 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  1:19.36 S VIC MAR 01* 74
 8 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  1:19.90 S VIC MAR 01* 73
 9 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  1:21.19 S NEP FEB 01* 72
10 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  1:21.69   VIC MAR 01* 72
11 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:22.19 S QUE FEV 01* 71
12 ANITA ROULSTON'65       NEP  ON  1:22.43   NEP FEB 01* 71
13 LINDA MARTIN'65         KAN  ON  1:22.88   NEP FEB 01* 71
14 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  1:23.34   NEP FEB 01* 70
15 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  1:25.46 S VIC MAR 01* 69
16 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  1:26.05 S NEP FEB 01* 68
17 LYNN MCBRIDE'63         NVM  BC  1:26.71   VIC MAR 01* 68
18 ANNA HARRIS'62          ETOB ON  1:29.81   LON FEB 01* 65
19 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  1:32.28   QUE FEV 01* 63
20 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:34.03 S QUE FEV 01* 62

     200 M FREE  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  2:31.94   NEP FEB 01* 85
 2 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  2:33.69   VIC MAR 01* 84
 3 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:37.44   QUE FEV 01* 82
 4 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  2:44.05   VIC MAR 01* 79
 5 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  2:52.13   NEP FEB 01* 75
 6 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  2:52.37 S QUE FEV 01* 75
 7 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  2:52.79   VIC MAR 01* 75
 8 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  2:54.30   VIC MAR 01* 74
 9 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  2:58.32 S VIC MAR 01* 72
10 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  3:00.58   NEP FEB 01* 71
11 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:01.36 S NEP FEB 01* 71
12 LINDA MARTIN'65         KAN  ON  3:10.86   NEP FEB 01* 68
13 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  3:12.67   QUE FEV 01* 67
14 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:15.84 S QUE FEV 01* 66
15 ANNA HARRIS'62          ETOB ON  3:19.75   LON FEB 01* 65
16 ISABELLE MALCZYNSKI'62  NAVY BC  3:38.34   VIC MAR 01* 59
17 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC  3:45.03 S QUE FEV 01* 57
18 JULIE LESAGE'66         CMNQ QC  3:45.83 R QUE FEV 01* 57
19 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC  3:49.71 S NEP FEB 01* 56
20 CINDY BORSOI'62         UNAT BC  4:01.36 S VIC MAR 01* 53

     400 M FREE  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  5:32.83   VIC MAR 01* 83
 2 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  5:53.60 S QUE FEV 01* 78
 3 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  6:03.90   VIC MAR 01* 76
 4 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  6:04.19   NEP FEB 01* 76
 5 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  6:07.03   VIC MAR 01* 76
 6 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  6:12.35   NEP FEB 01* 74
 7 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  6:28.60   NEP FEB 01* 71
 8 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  6:46.71   QUE FEV 01* 68
 9 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  6:47.33 S QUE FEV 01* 68
10 ANNA HARRIS'62          ETOB ON  6:57.68   LON FEB 01* 66
11 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC  7:43.26   NEP FEB 01* 60
12 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC  7:56.00 S QUE FEV 01* 58
13 CINDY BORSOI'62         UNAT BC  8:12.94   VIC MAR 01* 56
14 ISABELLE MALCZYNSKI'62  NAVY BC  8:16.65 S VIC DEC 01* 56

     800 M FREE  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC 11:57.99   QUE FEV 01* 80
 2 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 13:42.24   QUE FEV 01* 70
 3 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC 13:45.85 S QUE FEV 01* 69
 4 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC 16:10.31   QUE FEV 01* 59
 5 ISABELLE MALCZYNSKI'62  NAVY BC 16:33.38   VIC DEC 01* 57

    1500 M FREE  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC 25:54.63   QUE FEV 01* 71

      50 M BACK  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :37.77   VIC MAR 01* 82
 2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK   :40.15 S NEP FEB 01* 77
 3 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :45.00 S QUE FEV 01* 68
 4 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC   :45.48   NEP FEB 01* 68
 5 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON   :46.40 S LON FEB 01* 66
 6 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      OPP  ON   :46.45 S NEP FEB 01* 66
 7 LYNN MCBRIDE'63         NVM  BC   :47.05 S VIC MAR 01* 65
 8 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC   :47.99 S VIC MAR 01* 64
 9 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :51.94   QUE FEV 01* 59
10 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC   :53.76   NEP FEB 01* 57
11 CINDY BORSOI'62         UNAT BC   :55.18   VIC MAR 01* 56
12 VICKY HANLEY'65         GVAC BC  1:09.26   VIC MAR 01* 44

     100 M BACK  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  1:20.33   NEP FEB 01* 84
 2 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:29.92 R QUE FEV 01* 75
 3 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  1:32.84   LON FEB 01* 73
 4 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      OPP  ON  1:32.90   NEP FEB 01* 73
 5 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  1:36.90   VIC MAR 01* 70
 6 LYNN MCBRIDE'63         NVM  BC  1:38.49   VIC MAR 01* 69

     200 M BACK  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:11.21   QUE FEV 01* 77
 2 LYNN MCBRIDE'63         NVM  BC  3:25.30   VIC MAR 01* 72

      50 M BREAS 2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :43.23   QUE FEV 01* 83
 2 DIANA KINGSMA'66        VIC  BC   :43.81   VIC MAR 01* 82
 3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :43.84   LON FEB 01* 82
 4 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :43.90   QUE FEV 01* 82
 5 GREER GORDON'62         COWI BC   :45.62   VIC MAR 01* 78
 6 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON   :48.25 S LON FEB 01* 74
 7 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC   :49.55 S NEP FEB 01* 72
 8 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC   :49.78   QUE FEV 01* 72
 9 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC   :50.57   NEP FEB 01* 71
10 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      OPP  ON   :51.40 S NEP FEB 01* 70
11 JULIE LESAGE'66         CMNQ QC   :53.83   QUE FEV 01* 66
12 CAREY DE PALEZIEUX'63   NEP  ON   :54.77   NEP FEB 01* 65
13 ANITA ROULSTON'65       NEP  ON   :55.85 S NEP FEB 01* 64
14 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC   :56.00 S QUE FEV 01* 64
15 CATHERINE TIERNEY'65    NEP  ON   :56.36   NEP FEB 01* 63
16 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :56.85   QUE FEV 01* 63
17 CINDY BORSOI'62         UNAT BC   :59.58 S VIC MAR 01* 60
18 ISABELLE MALCZYNSKI'62  NAVY BC  1:02.17 S VIC MAR 01* 57
19 VICKY HANLEY'65         GVAC BC  1:09.05   VIC MAR 01* 52
20 ESTHER BALEVI'62        NTMC ON  1:10.70 S TOR MAR 01* 50

     100 M BREAS 2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 DIANA KINGSMA'66        VIC  BC  1:33.54   VIC MAR 01* 82
 2 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:36.35   LON FEB 01* 79
 3 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  1:36.52   LON FEB 01* 79
 4 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  1:39.10   NEP FEB 01* 77
 5 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      OPP  ON  1:42.84   NEP FEB 01* 74
 6 ANITA ROULSTON'65       NEP  ON  1:51.77   NEP FEB 01* 68
 7 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:52.05 S QUE FEV 01* 68
 8 CINDY BORSOI'62         UNAT BC  2:04.12   VIC MAR 01* 62
 9 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  2:06.43   QUE FEV 01* 60
10 ISABELLE MALCZYNSKI'62  NAVY BC  2:12.31   VIC MAR 01* 58
11 CAREY DE PALEZIEUX'63   NEP  ON  2:12.56   NEP FEB 01* 58
12 JULIE LESAGE'66         CMNQ QC  2:13.36 S QUE FEV 01* 57
13 ESTHER BALEVI'62        NTMC ON  2:21.49   TOR MAR 01* 54

     200 M BREAS 2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 DIANA KINGSMA'66        VIC  BC  3:27.93   VIC MAR 01* 79
 2 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:30.53   NEP FEB 01* 78
 3 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  3:31.33   LON FEB 01* 78
 4 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:44.63   QUE FEV 01* 73
 5 JULIE LESAGE'66         CMNQ QC  4:37.19   QUE FEV 01* 59

      50 M FLY   2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :33.79   VIC MAR 01* 88
 2 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :35.40   LON FEB 01* 84
 3 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC   :35.62   VIC MAR 01* 84
 4 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :35.97   QUE FEV 01* 83
 5 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :36.06   VIC MAR 01* 83
 6 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC   :36.72   VIC MAR 01* 81
 7 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      OPP  ON   :37.33   NEP FEB 01* 80
 8 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :37.87   NEP FEB 01* 79
 9 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC   :38.73   VIC MAR 01* 77
10 ANITA ROULSTON'65       NEP  ON   :42.45   NEP FEB 01* 70
11 GREER GORDON'62         COWI BC   :44.45   VIC MAR 01* 67
12 ESTHER BALEVI'62        NTMC ON  1:09.80 S TOR MAR 01* 42

     100 M FLY   2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:19.41   VIC MAR 01* 81
 2 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  1:23.99   VIC MAR 01* 77
 3 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:26.91   QUE FEV 01* 74
 4 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  1:27.59   VIC MAR 01* 74
 5 ESTHER BALEVI'62        NTMC ON  2:19.64 S TOR MAR 01* 46

     200 M FLY   2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 ESTHER BALEVI'62        NTMC ON  4:55.83   TOR MAR 01* 49

     200 M I.M.  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:58.92   VIC MAR 01* 83
 2 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:04.14   QUE FEV 01* 81
 3 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  3:05.39   NEP FEB 01* 80
 4 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  3:12.21   NEP FEB 01* 78
 5 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:19.48   NEP FEB 01* 75
 6 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:24.82   QUE FEV 01* 73
 7 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  3:34.63   QUE FEV 01* 69
 8 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC  3:56.14   QUE FEV 01* 63
 9 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  3:58.90   QUE FEV 01* 62
10 REBECCA NUTH'66         SURF ON  4:44.57   NEP FEB 01* 52

     400 M I.M.  2001 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  6:20.12   VIC MAR 01* 82



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC     84.2        5
   2 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC     82.5        4
   3 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK     81.8        6
   4 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC     81.8        5
   5 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON     81.6        5
   6 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC     81.2        5
   7 DIANA KINGSMA'66        VIC  BC     81.0        3
   8 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON     79.0        4
   9 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC     78.4        5
  10 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON     77.5        2
  11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC     77.3        7
  12 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC     76.0        4
  13 GREER GORDON'62         COWI BC     74.0        3
  14 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON     74.0        5
  15 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC     73.6        7
  16 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      OPP  ON     73.0        6
  17 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC     72.8        5
  18 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC     72.2        6
  19 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON     71.0        4
  20 LINDA MARTIN'65         KAN  ON     71.0        3



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC     131         7
   2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK     110         6
   3 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC      96         7
   4 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC      94         5
   5 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC      92         8
   6 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON      91         5
   7 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC      90         5
   8 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC      87         5
   9 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC      86         6
  10 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON      85         5
  11 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      OPP  ON      84         6
  12 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC      81         5
  13 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC      74         6
  14 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC      70         5
  15 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC      70         4
  16 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC      66         6
  17 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC      64         4
  18 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON      60         4
  19 DIANA KINGSMA'66        VIC  BC      59         3
  20 LYNN MCBRIDE'63         NVM  BC      55         5





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  544    8    68.0     92
   2 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  541    7    77.3    131
   3 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  515    7    73.6     96
   4 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  491    6    81.8    110
   5 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      OPP  ON  438    6    73.0     84
   6 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  433    6    72.2     66
   7 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  425    6    70.8     74
   8 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  421    5    84.2     94
   9 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  416    6    69.3     86
  10 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  409    5    81.8     90
  11 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  408    5    81.6     91
  12 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  406    5    81.2     87
  13 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  392    5    78.4     81
  14 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  374    6    62.3     47
  15 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  370    5    74.0     85
  16 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  364    5    72.8     70
  17 ANITA ROULSTON'65       NEP  ON  346    5    69.2     50
  18 LYNN MCBRIDE'63         NVM  BC  341    5    68.2     55
  19 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  330    4    82.5     70
  20 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  316    4    79.0     60

    TOTAL                           11831  167    70.8   2188
  ----------------------------------------------------------------