50 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :39.63   BRO OCT 01  68
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :40.25   NYG DEC 01  67
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :40.96   CGY MAY 01  65
 4 LOVELLA HOLMWOOD'34     AYM  BC   :42.52   PEN JUN 01  63
 5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :44.72   CGY MAY 01  60
 6 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS   :44.90   CGY MAY 01  60
 7 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :45.41   ETO MAR 01  59
 8 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON   :45.41 S ETO MAR 01  59
 9 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON   :45.64   ETO MAR 01  59
10 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC   :48.24   PEN JUN 01  55
11 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC   :48.82 S UBC NOV 01  55
12 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON   :49.24   ETO MAR 01  54
13 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS   :51.14   CGY MAY 01  52
14 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC   :51.67   PEN JUN 01  52
15 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC   :51.80 S NAN DEC 01  52
16 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :52.40 S NAN DEC 01  51
17 JOYCE MULLIGAN'34       WEST BC   :52.57   SAL APR 01  51
18 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :52.80 S ORE OCT 01  51
19 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERN BC   :52.90   CGY MAY 01  51
20 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON   :53.84   BUR NOV 01  50

     100 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:29.59   TRV AVR 01  65
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:32.73   CGY MAY 01  63
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  1:37.00 S CGY MAY 01  60
 4 LOVELLA HOLMWOOD'34     AYM  BC  1:37.60   SAL APR 01  60
 5 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  1:42.37   CGY MAY 01  57
 6 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  1:43.41   ETO MAR 01  57
 7 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC  1:43.65 S NAN DEC 01  56
 8 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:44.81   NAN DEC 01  56
 9 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  1:45.14   UBC NOV 01  56
10 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:45.47   ETO MAR 01  55
11 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  1:45.60   CGY MAY 01  55
12 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:47.87   CAL FEB 01  54
13 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  1:48.88   PEN JUN 01  54
14 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC  1:50.66   SAL APR 01  53
15 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  1:53.24   CGY MAY 01  52
16 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:56.44 S ORE OCT 01  50
17 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  2:01.90   BRN OCT 01  48
18 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  2:04.28 S TRV AVR 01  47
19 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  2:05.54 S CGY MAY 01  46
20 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:11.73   ETO MAR 01  44

     200 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  3:20.99   ETO MAR 01  64
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  3:25.99   REP MAI 01  63
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  3:27.06   TRV APR 01  62
 4 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC  3:27.30   NAN DEC 01  62
 5 LOVELLA HOLMWOOD'34     AYM  BC  3:40.30   SAL APR 01  59
 6 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  3:44.25   ETO MAR 01  57
 7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  3:45.38   CGY MAY 01  57
 8 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  3:46.75   CGY MAY 01  57
 9 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  3:47.39   SAL APR 01  57
10 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  3:57.22   FTH JAN 01  54
11 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:00.11   OAK SEP 01  54
12 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  4:04.49   CGY MAY 01  53
13 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC  4:14.53   SAL APR 01  51
14 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  4:21.75 S CGY MAY 01  49
15 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  4:22.41   TRV AVR 01  49
16 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  4:26.38   BUR NOV 01  48
17 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  4:52.74   BUR NOV 01  44
18 PEGGY PHILLIPS'32       KOOT BC  5:14.35   SAL APR 01  41

     400 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  6:59.74   ETO MAR 01  66
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  7:12.84   TRV APR 01  64
 3 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC  7:15.55   NAN DEC 01  64
 4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  7:33.70   ETO MAR 01  61
 5 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  7:45.18   ETO MAR 01  59
 6 LOVELLA HOLMWOOD'34     AYM  BC  7:45.99   SAL APR 01  59
 7 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  7:47.60 S CGY MAY 01  59
 8 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  7:47.79   SAL APR 01  59
 9 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  8:18.23   PEN JUN 01  55
10 ADA SMIT'35             VERN BC  8:31.34   SAL APR 01  54
11 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:31.97   PEN JUN 01  54
12 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  8:58.52 S CGY MAY 01  51
13 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  9:18.90   TRV AVR 01  49
14 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON  9:42.59   CGY MAY 01  47
15 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  9:47.01   ETO MAR 01  47
16 PEGGY PHILLIPS'32       KOOT BC 11:06.88   PEN JUN 01  41

     800 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON 14:36.91 S ETO MAR 01  65
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON 14:56.29   TEC DEC 01  64
 3 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS 15:35.21   CGY MAY 01  61
 4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON 15:37.45   ETO MAR 01  61
 5 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON 15:49.55 S ETO MAR 01  60
 6 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 17:05.86   ORE OCT 01  56
 7 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC 17:12.93   SAL APR 01  55
 8 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON 18:09.51 S CGY MAY 01  52
 9 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC 20:10.66   DDO MAR 01  47
10 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        UNAT ON 20:19.14   CGY MAY 01  47
11 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 20:39.63   ETO MAR 01  46

    1500 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON 27:24.24   ETO MAR 01  67
 2 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON 29:40.40   ETO MAR 01  62
 3 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON 30:11.66   ETO MAR 01  61
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 32:03.98   ORE OCT 01  57
 5 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC 33:30.72   SAL APR 01  55
 6 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON 35:14.06   ETO MAR 01  52

      50 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :44.77   BRO OCT 01  69
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :46.10   ETO MAR 01  67
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON   :52.98 S ETO MAR 01  58
 4 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :54.02   CGY MAY 01  57
 5 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC   :55.05   SAL APR 01  56
 6 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON   :55.06   CGY MAY 01  56
 7 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :56.37   NAN DEC 01  54
 8 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       VERN BC   :57.52   SAL APR 01  53
 9 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC   :57.55   CGY MAY 01  53
10 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :58.37   NYG DEC 01  53
11 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :58.42 S ORE OCT 01  53
12 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON   :59.36   ETO MAR 01  52
13 LOVELLA HOLMWOOD'34     AYM  BC  1:00.90   PEN JUN 01  50
14 FAY YEE'33              WWR  ON  1:01.98 S ETO MAR 01  50
15 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  1:02.07   CGY MAY 01  49
16 PEGGY PHILLIPS'32       KOOT BC  1:03.51   SAL APR 01  48
17 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:06.75   NYG DEC 01  46
18 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  1:09.12   CGY MAI 01  44
19 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:10.81   BUR FEB 01  43
20 JOAN BELANGER'32        KEN  ON  1:17.99   KEN FEB 01  39

     100 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:43.43   TRV AVR 01  65
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:43.62   BUR NOV 01  65
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  1:47.39 R ETO MAR 01  63
 4 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  1:59.09   SAL APR 01  57
 5 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  2:00.12   CGY MAY 01  56
 6 FAY YEE'33              WWR  ON  2:03.85   ETO MAR 01  54
 7 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:04.08 S ORE OCT 01  54
 8 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  2:04.64   CGY MAY 01  54
 9 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  2:04.80   ETO MAR 01  54
10 PEGGY PHILLIPS'32       KOOT BC  2:21.69   PEN JUN 01  47

     200 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  3:47.43   CGY MAY 01  65
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  4:01.49   TRV AVR 01  61
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:14.08   ORE OCT 01  58
 4 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  4:23.28   ETO MAR 01  56
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  4:24.39   CGY MAY 01  55
 6 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  4:30.70   CGY MAY 01  54
 7 PEGGY PHILLIPS'32       KOOT BC  4:56.50   SAL APR 01  49

      50 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC   :47.96   SAL APR 01  75
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :51.76   BRO OCT 01  69
 3 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :52.11   ETO MAR 01  69
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       VERN BC   :52.47   CGY MAY 01  68
 5 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC   :52.53   SAL APR 01  68
 6 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :52.72   NYG DEC 01  68
 7 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :52.99   CGY MAY 01  67
 8 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :53.71   CGY MAY 01  67
 9 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC   :56.55   SAL APR 01  63
10 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :57.34 S ORE OCT 01  62
11 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  1:00.75   SAL APR 01  59
12 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  1:02.36   CGY MAY 01  57
13 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERN BC  1:02.50   CGY MAY 01  57
14 JOYCE MULLIGAN'34       WEST BC  1:03.34   SAL APR 01  56
15 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:03.78   NYG DEC 01  56
16 GRETHE JEPPESEN'32      CMSC AL  1:04.88   CGY MAY 01  55
17 CATHY KELCH'35          ASSI MA  1:05.79   WIN MAR 01  54
18 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  1:06.30 S ETO MAR 01  54
19 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  1:06.55   TRV AVR 01  54
20 HARRIET MCNEIL'36       FYAM NB  1:08.29   UNB MAR 01  52

     100 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:46.52   SAL APR 01  72
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:56.63   DDO MAR 01  66
 3 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:58.90 S CAL FEB 01  64
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       VERN BC  2:02.70   SAL APR 01  62
 5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:02.98 S ORE OCT 01  62
 6 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  2:03.08   PEN JUN 01  62
 7 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  2:08.08 S TRV APR 01  60
 8 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  2:12.65 S ETO MAR 01  58
 9 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERN BC  2:20.53   CGY MAY 01  54
10 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  2:24.71   TRV AVR 01  53
11 HARRIET MCNEIL'36       FYAM NB  2:33.27   UNB MAR 01  50
12 LOUISE MASSE'36         REPY QC  2:39.11   MN  JAN 01  48

     200 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  3:46.82   SAL APR 01  72
 2 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  3:57.84   CAL FEB 01  69
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:14.14   OAK SEP 01  64
 4 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  4:25.04   TRV APR 01  62
 5 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  4:25.33   ETO MAR 01  62
 6 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  4:30.50   SAL APR 01  60
 7 HARRIET MCNEIL'36       FYAM NB  5:25.17   DAR MAR 01  50

      50 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :42.24   MIL MAR 01  71
 2 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC   :46.18   SAL APR 01  64
 3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :51.55   TRV AVR 01  58
 4 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :52.61   CGY MAY 01  57
 5 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :55.90   ETO MAR 01  53
 6 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :58.84   TRV APR 01  50
 7 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :58.98 S ORE OCT 01  50
 8 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS   :59.05   CGY MAY 01  50
 9 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :59.43   NAN DEC 01  50
10 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC   :59.54   UBC NOV 01  50
11 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:00.97   NYG DEC 01  49
12 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  1:03.94 S ETO MAR 01  46
13 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  1:09.09   CGY MAY 01  43
14 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  1:12.79   SAL APR 01  41
15 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:23.03   MIL MAR 01  36
16 CATHY KELCH'35          ASSI MA  1:24.32   WIN MAR 01  35

     100 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:36.41   MIL MAR 01  67
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:12.77 S ORE OCT 01  48
 3 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  3:13.59 S ETO MAR 01  33

     200 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  3:55.74   ETO MAR 01  61
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:51.96   ORE OCT 01  49

     100 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:36.27   MIL MAR 01  70
 2 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  1:41.59   SAL APR 01  66
 3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:42.11   BRO OCT 01  66
 4 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:55.06   TRV APR 01  59
 5 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  1:55.44   SAL APR 01  58
 6 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  1:56.33   NYG DEC 01  58
 7 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  1:57.00   ETO MAR 01  58
 8 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:58.61   CGY MAY 01  57
 9 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  1:58.85   SAL APR 01  57
10 LOVELLA HOLMWOOD'34     AYM  BC  1:59.32   PEN JUN 01  56
11 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:59.85   NAN DEC 01  56
12 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL  2:04.30   CAL NOV 01  54
13 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  2:04.78   ETO MAR 01  54
14 FAY YEE'33              WWR  ON  2:08.06   ETO MAR 01  53
15 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:09.65 S SAL APR 01  52
16 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  2:10.12   CGY MAY 01  52
17 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  2:13.40   NYG DEC 01  50
18 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  2:20.36   PEN JUN 01  48
19 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      VERN BC  2:20.88   SAL APR 01  48
20 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:27.94   BUR FEB 01  45

     200 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  3:27.82   ETO MAR 01  72
 2 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  3:41.45   SAL APR 01  67
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  4:16.24   CGY MAY 01  58
 4 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC  4:16.98   UBC NOV 01  58
 5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:19.33   SAL APR 01  57
 6 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  4:38.07   ETO MAR 01  53
 7 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  4:59.71   PEN JUN 01  50
 8 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  5:32.50 S BUR FEB 01  45

     400 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:56.62   ORE OCT 01  58
 2 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 11:05.09   BUR FEB 01  47



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC     69.3        6
   2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON     67.6        9
   3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC     65.0       10
   4 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON     61.6       10
   5 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON     61.2       14
   6 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       VERN BC     61.0        3
   7 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL     59.9        9
   8 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS     58.8        5
   9 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC     58.5        4
  10 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC     58.4        7
  11 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON     58.2        6
  12 LOVELLA HOLMWOOD'34     AYM  BC     57.8        6
  13 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC     57.6        7
  14 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON     56.7        9
  15 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON     55.3       10
  16 GRETHE JEPPESEN'32      CMSC AL     55.0        1
  17 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     54.9       18
  18 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC     54.8        4
  19 NANCY DAVIS'36          VERN BC     54.0        3
  20 JANET SHARPLIN'36       COCH AL     54.0        1



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     241        18
   2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON     231        14
   3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC     192        10
   4 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON     172         9
   5 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON     169        10
   6 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL     134         9
   7 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON     126        11
   8 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON     122         9
   9 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC     117         6
  10 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON     113        10
  11 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC      98         7
  12 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC      94         7
  13 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC      93         9
  14 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON      89         6
  15 LOVELLA HOLMWOOD'34     AYM  BC      84         6
  16 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON      80        10
  17 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS      76         5
  18 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC      55         4
  19 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC      54         5
  20 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC      50         4





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  989   18    54.9    241
   2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  857   14    61.2    231
   3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  650   10    65.0    192
   4 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  616   10    61.6    169
   5 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  608    9    67.6    172
   6 GLAD BRYCE'34           MUSK ON  571   11    51.9    126
   7 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  553   10    55.3    113
   8 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  539    9    59.9    134
   9 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     UNAT ON  510    9    56.7    122
  10 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  466    9    51.8     93
  11 ETHEL ST LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  430   10    43.0     80
  12 NORMA POWELL'33         VCSS BC  416    6    69.3    117
  13 MIRA GRYPINK'32         VERN BC  409    7    58.4     98
  14 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 VERN BC  403    7    57.6     94
  15 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  349    6    58.2     89
  16 LOVELLA HOLMWOOD'34     AYM  BC  347    6    57.8     84
  17 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  343    7    49.0     45
  18 PHYLLIS WILLISTON'33    NGLA NS  294    5    58.8     76
  19 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  267    5    53.4     54
  20 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  260    5    52.0     41

    TOTAL                           12200  218    56.0   2761
  ----------------------------------------------------------------