50 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CARMEN V. RICHTHOFEN'45 TMU  ON   :33.91   ETO MAR 01  79
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :34.13   EB  APR 01  79
 3 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :34.82   UBC NOV 01  77
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :36.19   UNB MAR 01  74
 5 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :37.15   TRV AVR 01  72
 6 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON   :37.65   NYG DEC 01  71
 7 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA   :37.91   WIN MAY 01  71
 8 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :38.12   TEC MAR 01  70
 9 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :38.40   ETO MAR 01  70
10 MARJORIE MILLIKEN'46    UBC  BC   :39.63   EB  APR 01  68
11 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON   :39.81 S ETO MAR 01  67
12 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON   :40.92   NYG DEC 01  65
13 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC   :40.96   SAL APR 01  65
14 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC   :41.40 R UBC NOV 01  65
15 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :42.77   WIN MAR 01  63
16 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :43.51   ETO MAR 01  62
17 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON   :43.66   CGY MAY 01  61
18 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC   :43.95 R TRV AVR 01  61
19 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :44.64   ETO MAR 01  60
20 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON   :45.06   NYG DEC 01  59

     100 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:17.04   UBC NOV 01  76
 2 CARMEN V. RICHTHOFEN'45 TMU  ON  1:17.24   ETO MAR 01  76
 3 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  1:18.68   EB  APR 01  74
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:20.96   DAR MAR 01  72
 5 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  1:24.61 S ETO MAR 01  69
 6 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:24.95   TEC JAN 01  69
 7 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  1:25.08   WIN MAY 01  69
 8 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:27.78   ETO NOV 01  67
 9 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  1:28.39   BUR NOV 01  66
10 MARJORIE MILLIKEN'46    UBC  BC  1:29.15   EB  APR 01  66
11 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  1:31.05   TRV AVR 01  64
12 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON  1:32.26   MIL MAR 01  63
13 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  1:32.50   SAL APR 01  63
14 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC  1:35.56   EB  APR 01  61
15 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  1:36.92 S UBC NOV 01  60
16 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  1:38.16   TRV AVR 01  60
17 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  1:39.82   ETO MAR 01  59
18 BRENDA PHILLIPS'46      VERN BC  1:44.49   PEN JUN 01  56
19 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  1:45.22   ETO MAR 01  56
20 HEATHER BERRY'44        UNAT ON  1:45.64   ETO MAR 01  55

     200 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:56.07   OAK SEP 01  73
 2 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  2:56.39   ETO MAR 01  73
 3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  2:56.54   DAR MAR 01  73
 4 CARMEN V. RICHTHOFEN'45 TMU  ON  3:00.63   ETO MAR 01  71
 5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:03.39   TRV APR 01  70
 6 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  3:04.02   CGY MAY 01  70
 7 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  3:06.34   WIN MAY 01  69
 8 MARJORIE MILLIKEN'46    UBC  BC  3:12.56   EB  APR 01  67
 9 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  3:15.89   EB  APR 01  66
10 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:18.09   BRN OCT 01  65
11 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON  3:20.11   ETO MAR 01  64
12 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  3:32.13 S TRV AVR 01  61
13 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  3:34.09   TRV AVR 01  60
14 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  3:40.70 S WIN MAY 01  58
15 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  3:40.95   SAL APR 01  58
16 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  3:41.25   ETO MAR 01  58
17 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  3:47.19 S CGY MAY 01  57
18 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  3:47.91   ETO MAR 01  57
19 HEATHER BERRY'44        UNAT ON  3:50.27   ETO MAR 01  56
20 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  3:51.66   ETO MAR 01  56

     400 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  5:57.66   ORE OCT 01  78
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  6:05.56   UNB MAR 01  76
 3 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  6:16.73   ETO MAR 01  74
 4 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  6:29.71   WIN MAY 01  71
 5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  6:33.04   TRV APR 01  70
 6 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  6:53.07   EB  APR 01  67
 7 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON  6:54.09   MIL MAR 01  67
 8 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  7:16.58 S TRV AVR 01  63
 9 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  7:21.45 S WIN MAY 01  63
10 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  7:36.87   CGY MAY 01  61
11 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  7:39.85   ETO MAR 01  60
12 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  7:48.08   SAL APR 01  59
13 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  8:06.15   CGY MAY 01  57
14 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  8:09.39   CGY MAY 01  57
15 BRENDA PHILLIPS'46      VERN BC  8:09.80   PEN JUN 01  56
16 HEATHER BERRY'44        UNAT ON  8:24.15 S ETO MAR 01  55
17 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  8:31.29 S DDO MAR 01  54
18 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  8:56.88 S CGY MAY 01  51
19 EVELYN HORSKY'45        COW  QC  8:58.35 S MN  JAN 01  51
20 LORRAINE SHORE'44       HYAC BC  9:21.47   UBC NOV 01  49

     800 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON 12:43.40   ETO MAR 01  75
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 13:32.36 S TEC FEB 01  70
 3 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON 13:51.88   ETO MAR 01  69
 4 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA 14:42.91   WIN MAY 01  65
 5 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC 14:45.02   TRV AVR 01  65
 6 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 15:30.87   ETO MAR 01  61
 7 HEATHER BERRY'44        UNAT ON 16:48.32 S ETO MAR 01  57
 8 BRENDA PHILLIPS'46      VERN BC 17:33.33 S SAL APR 01  54
 9 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON 17:43.75 S CGY MAY 01  54
10 EVELYN HORSKY'45        COW  QC 18:00.53   MN  JAN 01  53
11 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 18:42.75 S CGY MAY 01  51
12 RACHEL GOMEL'46         YMCA QC 18:57.63   TRV AVR 01  50
13 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 19:31.53 S DDO MAR 01  49
14 MARY MILLS'44           SARM BC 19:50.83 S SAL APR 01  48

    1500 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 25:24.70   TEC FEB 01  72
 2 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA 27:57.57   WIN MAY 01  66
 3 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 30:21.59   CGY MAY 01  60
 4 HEATHER BERRY'44        UNAT ON 31:30.64   ETO MAR 01  58
 5 BRENDA PHILLIPS'46      VERN BC 32:55.00   SAL APR 01  56
 6 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON 33:30.65   CGY MAY 01  55
 7 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 33:53.62   DDO MAR 01  54
 8 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 35:02.57   CGY MAY 01  52
 9 MARY MILLS'44           SARM BC 37:12.83   SAL APR 01  49

      50 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :39.51   PEN JUN 01  78
 2 CARMEN V. RICHTHOFEN'45 TMU  ON   :39.80   ETO MAR 01  77
 3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :44.35   ETO MAR 01  69
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :44.45   UNB MAR 01  69
 5 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON   :44.86   NYG DEC 01  69
 6 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON   :45.17 S ETO MAR 01  68
 7 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON   :46.19   NYG DEC 01  67
 8 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :46.32 R TRV APR 01  66
 9 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :46.33 R BUR NOV 01  66
10 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC   :49.61   SAL APR 01  62
11 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA   :50.19   WIN MAR 01  61
12 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :53.25   DDO MAR 01  58
13 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON   :54.22   NYG DEC 01  57
14 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON   :54.93   ETO MAR 01  56
15 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :55.80   CGY MAY 01  55
16 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :56.42   WIN MAR 01  54
17 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON   :58.26   BUR NOV 01  53
18 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC   :58.82 R TRV AVR 01  52
19 RUTH PINCOE'46          TMU  ON   :59.25 S ETO NOV 01  52
20 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  1:02.30 S SAL APR 01  49

     100 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:23.80   ORE OCT 01  81
 2 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  1:32.88   ETO MAR 01  73
 3 CARMEN V. RICHTHOFEN'45 TMU  ON  1:33.76   ETO MAR 01  72
 4 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:36.87 R ETO MAR 01  70
 5 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON  1:39.92   MIL MAR 01  68
 6 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:41.45   BUR NOV 01  67
 7 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:43.42   DAR MAR 01  65
 8 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:43.90   TEC JAN 01  65
 9 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  1:50.27   WIN MAY 01  61
10 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  1:51.14   SAL APR 01  61
11 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:58.07   CGY MAY 01  57
12 RUTH PINCOE'46          TMU  ON  1:58.58   ETO NOV 01  57
13 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  2:01.18   ETO MAR 01  56
14 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  2:04.63   SAL APR 01  54
15 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  2:28.30   CGY MAY 01  45
16 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC  2:50.69   MN  JAN 01  39

     200 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:01.29   ORE OCT 01  81
 2 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  3:23.55   ETO MAR 01  72
 3 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON  3:27.00   ETO MAR 01  71
 4 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:28.33   ETO MAR 01  71
 5 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:36.76   ETO MAR 01  68
 6 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  3:38.07   DAR MAR 01  67
 7 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  4:08.59   UBC NOV 01  59
 8 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  4:12.65   ETO MAR 01  58
 9 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  4:19.60   SAL APR 01  57
10 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:07.18   CGY MAY 01  48

      50 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :40.33   UBC NOV 01  89
 2 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON   :46.80   NYG DEC 01  76
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :47.73   TRV AVR 01  75
 4 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :48.39   CGY MAY 01  74
 5 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON   :49.72   MIL MAR 01  72
 6 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :50.76   DDO MAR 01  70
 7 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA   :50.97   WIN MAY 01  70
 8 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :52.50   TEC APR 01  68
 9 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON   :52.69   NYG DEC 01  68
10 ANNALEE WOOLLAM'46      SAM  AL   :53.10   CAL NOV 01  67
11 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC   :53.44 S UBC NOV 01  67
12 DIANA LEECH'42          HALT NS   :53.75   DAR MAR 01  66
13 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :54.09   NYG DEC 01  66
14 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC   :54.98   SAL APR 01  65
15 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :56.24   WIN MAR 01  64
16 RACHEL GOMEL'46         YMCA QC   :56.30 S TRV AVR 01  63
17 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON   :56.81   NYG DEC 01  63
18 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON   :57.07   CGY MAY 01  63
19 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :57.33   CGY MAY 01  62
20 JANET CRAWFORD'46       UNB  NB   :57.91   UNB MAR 01  62

     100 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:26.78   ORE OCT 01  88
 2 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  1:43.01   ETO MAR 01  74
 3 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  1:46.63   ETO NOV 01  72
 4 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  1:51.73   WIN NOV 01  68
 5 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  1:52.33   EB  APR 01  68
 6 RACHEL GOMEL'46         YMCA QC  1:59.33   TRV AVR 01  64
 7 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  2:08.92   ETO MAR 01  59
 8 JANET CRAWFORD'46       UNB  NB  2:12.66   UNB MAR 01  58
 9 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC  2:46.22   MN  JAN 01  46

     200 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:09.45   OAK SEP 01  87
 2 RACHEL GOMEL'46         YMCA QC  4:12.94   TRV AVR 01  65
 3 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  4:29.34   BUR FEB 01  61

      50 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :38.83   SAL APR 01  77
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :43.81 S TRV APR 01  68
 3 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :44.37   EB  APR 01  67
 4 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON   :45.50   NYG DEC 01  65
 5 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :45.75   UNB MAR 01  65
 6 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON   :49.08   NYG DEC 01  61
 7 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :49.15   BRN OCT 01  61
 8 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :50.19   KEN FEB 01  59
 9 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA   :51.88   WIN MAR 01  57
10 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :51.98   TRV AVR 01  57
11 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON   :55.82   NYG DEC 01  53
12 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :56.11 S TRV AVR 01  53
13 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC   :57.30 S UBC NOV 01  52
14 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :57.68 S ETO MAR 01  52
15 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  1:04.00   CGY MAY 01  46
16 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  1:12.86   CGY MAY 01  41

     100 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:31.29   ORE OCT 01  71
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:35.78   TEC MAR 01  67
 3 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  1:49.96   CGY MAY 01  59
 4 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:59.16 S TRV AVR 01  54
 5 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:59.98 S ETO MAR 01  54

     200 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:33.89   OAK SEP 01  67
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:35.08   TRV APR 01  67
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  4:05.76   TRV AVR 01  59

     100 M IM    2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:22.89   NAN DEC 01  82
 2 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  1:33.76   ETO MAR 01  72
 3 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  1:34.25   ETO MAR 01  72
 4 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  1:34.79   ETO MAR 01  71
 5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:35.32   TRV APR 01  71
 6 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  1:36.62   EB  APR 01  70
 7 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  1:42.02   WIN MAR 01  66
 8 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:43.63   ETO MAR 01  65
 9 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  1:44.31   EB  APR 01  65
10 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON  1:45.23   NYG DEC 01  64
11 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:45.90 S ETO MAR 01  64
12 MARJORIE MILLIKEN'46    UBC  BC  1:46.19   EB  APR 01  64
13 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:46.23   TRV AVR 01  64
14 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  1:47.79   EB  APR 01  63
15 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  1:48.92   WIN MAY 01  62
16 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  1:50.02   TRV AVR 01  61
17 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON  1:51.40   NYG DEC 01  61
18 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  1:57.91   SAL APR 01  57
19 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  2:01.34   ETO MAR 01  56
20 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:06.94   BRO OCT 01  53

     200 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:01.29   NAN DEC 01  82
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:28.06   TRV APR 01  72
 3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:31.80   ETO MAR 01  70
 4 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:46.38   BUR FEB 01  66
 5 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  3:54.70   UBC NOV 01  63

     400 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  6:27.08   OAK SEP 01  81
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  7:33.91   TRV APR 01  69
 3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  7:37.00   ETO MAR 01  68



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     79.2       16
   2 CARMEN V. RICHTHOFEN'45 TMU  ON     75.0        5
   3 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON     72.0        1
   4 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON     71.5       11
   5 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC     70.4        7
   6 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON     70.3        7
   7 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB     70.1        8
   8 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON     68.9       15
   9 ANNALEE WOOLLAM'46      SAM  AL     67.0        1
  10 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA     66.3       10
  11 MARJORIE MILLIKEN'46    UBC  BC     66.2        4
  12 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     66.1       10
  13 DIANA LEECH'42          HALT NS     66.0        1
  14 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON     65.6       11
  15 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     64.8        8
  16 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC     63.5        8
  17 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC     63.1        7
  18 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC     62.6        7
  19 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA     61.6        9
  20 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC     61.0        1



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     318        16
   2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON     249        15
   3 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON     188        11
   4 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA     138        10
   5 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON     138        11
   6 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB     133         8
   7 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     131        10
   8 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     121         8
   9 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC     120         7
  10 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON     115         7
  11 CARMEN V. RICHTHOFEN'45 TMU  ON      93         5
  12 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA      91         9
  13 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC      85         8
  14 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC      76         7
  15 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC      74         7
  16 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC      70         5
  17 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON      69         8
  18 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON      65         8
  19 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC      49         6
  20 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON      48         6





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 1268   16    79.2    318
   2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 1034   15    68.9    249
   3 OLENKA MCKEE'46         ROW  ON  787   11    71.5    188
   4 LOUISE MCGONIGAL'43     ORIL ON  722   11    65.6    138
   5 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  663   10    66.3    138
   6 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  661   10    66.1    131
   7 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  561    8    70.1    133
   8 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  554    9    61.6     91
   9 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  518    8    64.8    121
  10 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  508    8    63.5     85
  11 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  493    7    70.4    120
  12 JAN JONES'42            ORCA ON  492    7    70.3    115
  13 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  474    8    59.2     69
  14 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  462    8    57.8     65
  15 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  442    7    63.1     74
  16 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  438    7    62.6     76
  17 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  406    7    58.0     44
  18 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  399    7    57.0     45
  19 CARMEN V. RICHTHOFEN'45 TMU  ON  375    5    75.0     93
  20 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  362    6    60.3     49

    TOTAL                           14891  233    63.9   2853
  ----------------------------------------------------------------