50 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL   :28.80   CGY MAY 01  93
 2 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON   :30.03   CGY MAY 01  89
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :30.69   CGY MAY 01  87
 4 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL   :31.13   CGY MAY 01  86
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :31.50   SAL APR 01  85
 6 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :31.54   REP MAI 01  85
 7 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON   :31.61   ETO MAR 01  85
 8 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON   :31.81   ETO MAR 01  84
 9 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :32.58   TRV AVR 01  82
10 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC   :32.59   MTL NOV 01  82
11 CATHY TAGGART'55        BRDN ON   :32.66   ETO MAR 01  82
12 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :33.00 R TRV AVR 01  81
13 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :33.36   DDO MAR 01  80
14 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :33.38   KEN FEB 01  80
15 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL   :33.41   FTH JAN 01  80
16 JEAN MINCHAU'53         NEP  ON   :33.48   ETO MAR 01  80
17 JAN CROOK'56            CMSC AL   :33.56   CGY MAY 01  80
18 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC   :33.72   NAN DEC 01  80
19 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA   :33.74   WIN MAY 01  80
20 LINDA ADAIR'54          CMSC AL   :33.81   CGY MAY 01  79

     100 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  1:04.03   CGY MAY 01  92
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:07.26   ETO MAR 01  87
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:08.15   EB  APR 01  86
 4 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL  1:08.93   CGY MAY 01  85
 5 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON  1:09.07   ETO MAR 01  85
 6 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON  1:09.39   CGY MAY 01  85
 7 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  1:11.26   CGY MAY 01  82
 8 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  1:11.47   BRN OCT 01  82
 9 CATHY TAGGART'55        BRDN ON  1:11.88   ETO MAR 01  82
10 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:11.97   TRV AVR 01  81
11 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  1:12.47 S CGY MAY 01  81
12 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AL  1:12.53   EDM APR 01  81
13 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  1:12.67   DDO MAR 01  81
14 ANN BARNES'56           UNAT BC  1:13.23   SAL APR 01  80
15 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:14.15   REP MAI 01  79
16 CATHY BOWLES'56         PENT BC  1:14.50   SAL APR 01  79
17 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:14.61   TRV AVR 01  79
18 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA  1:15.14   WIN MAY 01  78
19 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:15.31   CGY MAY 01  78
20 JEAN MINCHAU'53         NEP  ON  1:15.36   ETO MAR 01  78

     200 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  2:24.96   CGY MAY 01  89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:28.43   ETO MAR 01  87
 3 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  2:30.36   CGY MAY 01  86
 4 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON  2:37.04   ETO MAR 01  82
 5 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  2:38.97   CGY MAY 01  81
 6 ANN BARNES'56           UNAT BC  2:40.91   SAL APR 01  80
 7 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON  2:41.91   CGY MAY 01  80
 8 CATHY TAGGART'55        BRDN ON  2:42.16   ETO MAR 01  80
 9 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   WOLF NS  2:42.99   DAR MAR 01  79
10 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:45.30   TRV AVR 01  78
11 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  2:45.78   CGY MAY 01  78
12 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:46.45 S SAL APR 01  78
13 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON  2:47.34   CGY MAY 01  77
14 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC  2:48.35 S SAL APR 01  77
15 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC  2:48.66 S TRV AVR 01  77
16 CATHY BOWLES'56         PENT BC  2:49.93   SAL APR 01  76
17 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  2:50.01   CGY MAY 01  76
18 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON  2:50.61   BKV JUN 01  76
19 JEAN MINCHAU'53         NEP  ON  2:53.68   ETO MAR 01  74
20 COLLEEN MALONEY'55      PENT BC  2:53.88   PEN JUN 01  74

     400 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  5:13.98   CGY MAY 01  88
 2 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  5:15.91   CGY MAY 01  88
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  5:32.93   SAL APR 01  83
 4 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON  5:33.22   ETO MAR 01  83
 5 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC  5:33.78   NAN DEC 01  83
 6 ANN BARNES'56           UNAT BC  5:38.78   SAL APR 01  82
 7 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON  5:45.63   CGY MAY 01  80
 8 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC  5:45.98 S TRV AVR 01  80
 9 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  5:50.95   DDO MAR 01  79
10 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  5:52.23   CGY MAY 01  79
11 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL  5:52.90 S CGY MAY 01  79
12 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  5:54.75 S SAS MAR 01  78
13 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  5:55.67 S TRV AVR 01  78
14 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON  5:59.95 S CGY MAY 01  77
15 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MA  6:02.80   WIN MAY 01  76
16 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA  6:04.78   WIN MAR 01  76
17 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  6:07.90 S ETO MAR 01  75
18 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  6:08.20   TRV AVR 01  75
19 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  6:10.37   TRV AVR 01  75
20 SHIRLEY NEVILLE'54      BRDN ON  6:10.80   ETO MAR 01  75

     800 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL 10:45.56   CGY MAY 01  89
 2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC 11:34.24 S SAL APR 01  82
 3 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC 11:34.89   TRV AVR 01  82
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 11:37.81 S SAL APR 01  82
 5 ANN BARNES'56           UNAT BC 11:38.88 S SAL APR 01  82
 6 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL 11:45.84   CGY MAY 01  81
 7 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 11:54.39 S TRV AVR 01  80
 8 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK 11:57.19 S CGY MAY 01  80
 9 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON 12:08.24   CGY MAY 01  79
10 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 12:08.32 S DDO MAR 01  79
11 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON 12:10.28   CGY MAY 01  78
12 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON 12:15.80   ETO MAR 01  78
13 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL 12:24.12   CGY MAY 01  77
14 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MA 12:26.44   WIN MAY 01  77
15 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC 12:31.58   CGY MAY 01  76
16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC 12:37.17   TRV AVR 01  76
17 COLLEEN MALONEY'55      PENT BC 12:39.48   SAL APR 01  75
18 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA 12:45.27   CGY MAY 01  75
19 SHIRLEY NEVILLE'54      BRDN ON 12:45.43   ETO MAR 01  75
20 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON 12:56.05   ETO MAR 01  74

    1500 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC 21:41.76   SAL APR 01  85
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 21:48.46   SAL APR 01  84
 3 ANN BARNES'56           UNAT BC 21:50.49   SAL APR 01  84
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 22:20.20   TRV AVR 01  82
 5 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK 22:35.38   CGY MAY 01  81
 6 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 22:52.61   DDO MAR 01  80
 7 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL 23:28.17   EDM APR 01  78
 8 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MA 23:51.05   WIN MAY 01  77
 9 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON 24:36.17   BKV JUN 01  75
10 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC 24:45.90   DDO MAR 01  74
11 DEBBIE MEDINSKI'56      EDS  AL 24:59.85   CGY MAY 01  74
12 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA 25:35.41   WIN MAY 01  72
13 LOIS ADAMS'54           MBLA ON 25:37.76   ETO MAR 01  72
14 MARIANNE QUAIN'55       TECH ON 26:36.50   TEC JUN 01  69
15 MEREDITH MACPHERSON'55  SASK SK 26:50.00   SAS MAR 01  68
16 DONNA TYLER'56          COCH AL 27:13.76   CGY MAY 01  67
17 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC 27:15.47   TRV AVR 01  67
18 LISE LESHER'55          OGM  ON 27:30.32   ETO MAR 01  67
19 GISELE LEBLANC'56       UNB  NB 28:12.12   UNB MAR 01  65
20 GLYNIS SIEBER'54        SASK SK 29:23.48   SAS MAR 01  62

      50 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL   :37.03   CGY MAY 01  83
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :37.12   REP MAI 01  83
 3 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON   :37.19   ETO MAR 01  83
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :37.86   TRV AVR 01  81
 5 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL   :37.92   CGY MAY 01  81
 6 CHERLYNN FORBES'55      UNAT NB   :38.17   CGY MAY 01  81
 7 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :38.62   KEN FEB 01  80
 8 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :39.33   SAL APR 01  78
 9 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL   :39.70 S FTH JAN 01  78
10 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :39.78   TRV AVR 01  77
11 KAREN WOOD'56           NVM  BC   :40.10   EB  APR 01  77
12 LINDA ADAIR'54          CMSC AL   :40.15   CGY MAY 01  77
13 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON   :40.25 R BUR NOV 01  77
14 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :40.51   SAL APR 01  76
15 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA   :40.57   WIN NOV 01  76
16 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.60 S ETO MAR 01  76
17 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON   :41.06 S ETO MAR 01  75
18 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON   :41.32   CGY MAY 01  75
19 CATHY BOWLES'56         PENT BC   :41.53   SAL APR 01  74
20 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :41.58   CGY MAY 01  74

     100 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  1:19.45   FTH JAN 01  85
 2 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  1:21.21   ETO MAR 01  83
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:21.23   ETO MAR 01  83
 4 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:22.10   REP MAI 01  82
 5 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  1:23.39   CGY MAY 01  81
 6 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:23.76   TRV AVR 01  81
 7 CATHY TAGGART'55        BRDN ON  1:26.21   ETO MAR 01  78
 8 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON  1:26.23   CGY MAY 01  78
 9 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC  1:26.37   UBC NOV 01  78
10 CHERLYNN FORBES'55      UNAT NB  1:27.12   CGY MAY 01  78
11 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  1:27.31 S ETO MAR 01  77
12 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  1:29.23   SAL APR 01  76
13 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:29.29   CGY MAY 01  76
14 LINDA ADAIR'54          CMSC AL  1:29.87   CGY MAY 01  75
15 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL  1:29.95   CGY MAY 01  75
16 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:30.00   TRV AVR 01  75
17 KAREN WOOD'56           NVM  BC  1:30.17   EB  APR 01  75
18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:30.17   CGY MAY 01  75
19 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  1:30.80   CGY MAY 01  74
20 LYNN VERNON'55          HALT NS  1:31.37   DAR MAR 01  74

     200 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  2:57.78   ETO MAR 01  83
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:59.80   TRV AVR 01  82
 3 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  3:02.19   CGY MAY 01  81
 4 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  3:02.42   ETO MAR 01  81
 5 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC  3:04.38   UBC NOV 01  80
 6 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON  3:07.53   CGY MAY 01  78
 7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:09.56   TRV AVR 01  78
 8 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL  3:10.04   CGY MAY 01  77
 9 CHERLYNN FORBES'55      UNAT NB  3:10.33   CGY MAY 01  77
10 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  3:12.83   CGY MAY 01  76
11 KAREN WOOD'56           NVM  BC  3:13.69   EB  APR 01  76
12 LYNN VERNON'55          HALT NS  3:16.38   DAR MAR 01  75
13 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  3:17.37   UBC NOV 01  74
14 LINDA ADAIR'54          CMSC AL  3:21.04   CGY MAY 01  73
15 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  3:25.03   CGY MAY 01  72
16 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  3:28.66   BKV JUN 01  70
17 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  3:34.00   TRV AVR 01  69
18 FRANCINE DESROCHES'56   MMN  QC  3:34.81   TRV AVR 01  68
19 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  3:38.70   TRV AVR 01  67
20 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  3:40.69   MTL NOV 01  67

      50 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL   :38.75   CGY MAY 01  92
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :39.13   EB  APR 01  92
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.28   CGY MAY 01  89
 4 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :40.60   CGY MAY 01  88
 5 JOSEFINA RAMOS'55       DDO  QC   :40.70   MTL NOV 01  88
 6 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :42.58   DDO MAR 01  84
 7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :42.68   BRO OCT 01  84
 8 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   WOLF NS   :42.94   CGY MAY 01  83
 9 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :43.28   BRO OCT 01  83
10 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :43.50   WIN NOV 01  82
11 KAREN KOSIOR'56         UNAT AL   :43.94   EDM APR 01  81
12 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AL   :44.27   EDM APR 01  81
13 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL   :44.31   FTH JAN 01  81
14 JAN CROOK'56            CMSC AL   :45.23   CGY MAY 01  79
15 JENNIFER POLOMSKI'53    ROW  ON   :45.24   MIL MAR 01  79
16 KATHERINE SAULNIER'56   NGLA NS   :45.26   PIC JAN 01  79
17 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :45.80   MTL NOV 01  78
18 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON   :46.29   NYG DEC 01  77
19 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA   :46.47   WIN MAY 01  77
20 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :46.58   OAK SEP 01  77

     100 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:24.86   EB  APR 01  90
 2 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL  1:24.86   CGY MAY 01  90
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:28.90   ETO MAR 01  86
 4 JOSEFINA RAMOS'55       DDO  QC  1:29.21   MTL NOV 01  86
 5 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:33.01   NAN DEC 01  82
 6 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  1:33.17   CGY MAY 01  82
 7 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:34.33   DDO MAR 01  81
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:36.32   TRV AVR 01  79
 9 WENDY NELSON'55         SPSS AL  1:38.05   CGY MAY 01  78
10 KAREN KOSIOR'56         UNAT AL  1:39.11   EDM APR 01  77
11 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  1:40.05   BUR FEB 01  76
12 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AL  1:40.11   RED MAR 01  76
13 JENNIFER POLOMSKI'53    ROW  ON  1:40.74   ETO NOV 01  76
14 NANCY LAWSON'53         ORCA ON  1:43.12   ETO MAR 01  74
15 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:43.56   TRV AVR 01  74
16 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:43.80   DDO MAR 01  74
17 ANNA RUIZ               CCA  BC  1:43.82   SAL APR 01  74
18 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  1:44.05   TRV AVR 01  74
19 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  1:45.60   OAK SEP 01  72
20 DEBRA HUGHES'53         NEP  ON  1:45.62   CGY MAY 01  72

     200 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:05.07   SAL APR 01  89
 2 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL  3:05.25   CGY MAY 01  89
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:31.41   TRV AVR 01  78
 4 KAREN KOSIOR'56         UNAT AL  3:35.24   EDM APR 01  76
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:42.49   MTL NOV 01  74
 6 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  3:42.76   TRV AVR 01  74
 7 ANNA RUIZ               CCA  BC  3:45.28   SAL APR 01  73
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:47.83   MTL NOV 01  72
 9 DEBRA HUGHES'53         NEP  ON  3:50.49   CGY MAY 01  71
10 DALE SCHMEICHEL         WMSC MA  3:57.26   WIN MAY 01  69
11 MARION COX'52           DRM  BC  3:59.67   UBC NOV 01  68
12 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  4:01.86   ETO MAR 01  68
13 DIANE LACAILLE'56       TECH ON  4:04.53   TRV APR 01  67
14 LISE LESHER'55          OGM  ON  4:14.45   ETO MAR 01  64
15 GLYNIS SIEBER'54        SASK SK  4:16.55   CGY MAY 01  64
16 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC  4:22.62   TRV AVR 01  62
17 WENDY GALEY'56          SOO  ON  4:25.91   CGY MAY 01  62
18 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC  4:46.54   TRV AVR 01  57
19 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    UNAT ON  5:00.32   BUR FEB 01  54

      50 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL   :32.88   CGY MAY 01  91
 2 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL   :33.71   CGY MAY 01  88
 3 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL   :33.99   CAL NOV 01  88
 4 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON   :35.20   ETO MAR 01  85
 5 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON   :35.37   ETO MAR 01  84
 6 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :35.39   SAL APR 01  84
 7 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC   :35.42   TRV AVR 01  84
 8 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON   :35.63   CGY MAY 01  84
 9 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   WOLF NS   :35.94   CGY MAY 01  83
10 CATHY TAGGART'55        BRDN ON   :36.07   ETO MAR 01  83
11 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL   :36.83   CGY MAY 01  81
12 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON   :37.08   ETO MAR 01  80
13 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :37.56 S TRV AVR 01  79
14 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :37.64   SAL APR 01  79
15 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC   :37.65   UBC NOV 01  79
16 HELENE TREMBLAY'56      STHU QC   :37.81   TRV AVR 01  79
17 JAN CROOK'56            CMSC AL   :38.00   CGY MAY 01  78
18 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :38.12   KEN FEB 01  78
19 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK   :38.35   CGY MAY 01  78
20 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC   :38.53   NAN DEC 01  77

     100 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL  1:16.01   CGY MAY 01  85
 2 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  1:20.14   REP MAI 01  81
 3 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  1:20.18   ETO MAR 01  81
 4 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  1:20.83 S CGY MAY 01  80
 5 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC  1:23.88   NAN DEC 01  77
 6 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  1:24.35   ETO MAR 01  77
 7 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   WOLF NS  1:25.67   CGY MAY 01  75
 8 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:26.67   NAN DEC 01  74
 9 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON  1:27.53   ETO MAR 01  74
10 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL  1:28.54   CGY MAY 01  73
11 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  1:31.24   OAK SEP 01  71
12 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  1:31.75   CGY MAY 01  70
13 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  1:32.44   CGY MAY 01  70
14 HELENE TREMBLAY'56      STHU QC  1:33.14   TRV AVR 01  69
15 LINDA ADAIR'54          CMSC AL  1:35.40   CGY MAY 01  68
16 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:36.68   TRV AVR 01  67
17 MEREDITH MACPHERSON'55  SASK SK  1:38.03   EDM APR 01  66
18 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  1:38.59   CGY MAY 01  65
19 SUSANNE TRERISE'54      MILT ON  1:41.37   BUR FEB 01  64
20 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  1:41.45   REP MAI 01  64

     200 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  3:05.36   MTL NOV 01  78
 2 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  3:08.77   BUR FEB 01  76
 3 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC  3:09.09   SAL APR 01  76
 4 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  3:21.75   WIN MAY 01  71
 5 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:33.73   TRV AVR 01  67
 6 LINDA ADAIR'54          CMSC AL  3:35.40   CGY MAY 01  67

     100 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL  1:16.27   CGY MAY 01  89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:18.84   CGY MAY 01  86
 3 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  1:20.28   CGY MAY 01  84
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:22.47   TRV AVR 01  82
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:22.71   NAN DEC 01  82
 6 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  1:22.80   BUR FEB 01  82
 7 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  1:23.00 S CGY MAY 01  81
 8 CATHY TAGGART'55        BRDN ON  1:23.62   ETO MAR 01  81
 9 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  1:23.80 S CGY MAY 01  81
10 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  1:23.88   DDO MAR 01  81
11 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC  1:24.94   NAN DEC 01  80
12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:25.16   CGY MAY 01  79
13 KAREN WOOD'56           NVM  BC  1:25.32   EB  APR 01  79
14 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AL  1:25.55   EDM APR 01  79
15 JEAN MINCHAU'53         NEP  ON  1:26.19   ETO MAR 01  78
16 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  1:26.34   ETO MAR 01  78
17 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   WOLF NS  1:26.39   CGY MAY 01  78
18 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON  1:26.44   CGY MAY 01  78
19 JAN CROOK'56            CMSC AL  1:26.68   CGY MAY 01  78
20 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:27.59   DDO MAR 01  77

     200 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  2:46.08   CGY MAY 01  90
 2 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  2:47.60   CGY MAY 01  89
 3 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL  2:49.37   CGY MAY 01  88
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:50.96   ETO MAR 01  87
 5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:56.23   TRV AVR 01  85
 6 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  2:56.68   CGY MAY 01  84
 7 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  2:59.56   MIL MAR 01  83
 8 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC  2:59.93   UBC NOV 01  83
 9 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  3:04.22   TRV AVR 01  81
10 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:04.55 S EB  APR 01  81
11 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   WOLF NS  3:05.84   DAR MAR 01  80
12 JEAN MINCHAU'53         NEP  ON  3:08.60   ETO MAR 01  79
13 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  3:10.90   UBC NOV 01  78
14 CATHY BOWLES'56         PENT BC  3:13.42   SAL APR 01  77
15 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  3:15.60   EB  APR 01  76
16 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  3:15.66   SAS MAR 01  76
17 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:16.87   MN  JAN 01  76
18 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  3:17.01   WIN MAY 01  76
19 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:18.00   TRV AVR 01  75
20 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  3:18.65 S ETO MAR 01  75

     400 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  6:00.67   CAL FEB 01  87
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  6:09.10   EB  APR 01  85
 3 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC  6:24.40   SAL APR 01  81
 4 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  6:37.31   ETO MAR 01  79
 5 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  7:00.19   WIN MAY 01  74
 6 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  7:01.12   TRV AVR 01  74
 7 COLLEEN MALONEY'55      PENT BC  7:26.06   SAL APR 01  70
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  7:54.02   TRV AVR 01  66
 9 DEBRA HUGHES'53         NEP  ON  8:09.07   CGY MAY 01  64
10 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    UNAT ON 10:09.13   MIL MAR 01  51



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL     88.4        7
   2 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL     87.4        9
   3 JOSEFINA RAMOS'55       DDO  QC     87.0        2
   4 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL     86.0        4
   5 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     85.3        9
   6 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL     85.1        8
   7 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     83.5       15
   8 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC     83.2        4
   9 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON     82.2        6
  10 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON     82.0        1
  11 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL     81.8        8
  12 ANN BARNES'56           UNAT BC     81.6        5
  13 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON     81.6        7
  14 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC     81.5        4
  15 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON     81.2       12
  16 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC     81.1        7
  17 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     81.1       11
  18 CATHY TAGGART'55        BRDN ON     81.0        6
  19 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC     80.2       10
  20 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL     80.0        2



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     243        15
   2 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON     179        12
   3 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL     165         9
   4 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC     155        10
   5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     151        11
   6 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     151         9
   7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     143        14
   8 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL     136         8
   9 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL     134         7
  10 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL     112         8
  11 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC      95         7
  12 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON      92         6
  13 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON      91        10
  14 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK      83         8
  15 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON      81         7
  16 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL      73         4
  17 CATHY TAGGART'55        BRDN ON      73         6
  18 ANN BARNES'56           UNAT BC      71         5
  19 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   WOLF NS      65         6
  20 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON      65         6





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 1253   15    83.5    243
   2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 1099   14    78.5    143
   3 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  975   12    81.2    179
   4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  892   11    81.1    151
   5 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      NVM  BC  802   10    80.2    155
   6 JILL QUIRK'54           EXCA AL  787    9    87.4    165
   7 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  775   10    77.5     91
   8 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  768    9    85.3    151
   9 LORI WYLIE'53           CMSC AL  681    8    85.1    136
  10 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  654    8    81.8    112
  11 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  626    8    78.2     83
  12 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL  619    7    88.4    134
  13 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  598    8    74.8     44
  14 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON  571    7    81.6     81
  15 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  568    7    81.1     95
  16 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  542    7    77.4     64
  17 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON  493    6    82.2     92
  18 CATHY TAGGART'55        BRDN ON  486    6    81.0     73
  19 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   WOLF NS  478    6    79.7     65
  20 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  474    6    79.0     52

    TOTAL                           26209  335    78.2   3619
  ----------------------------------------------------------------