50 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :28.83   BRO OCT 01  93
 2 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       UNAT BC   :28.89   UBC NOV 01  93
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :29.04   CGY MAY 01  92
 4 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      NTMC ON   :29.21   ETO MAR 01  92
 5 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL   :30.01   CGY MAY 01  89
 6 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :30.28   BRO OCT 01  89
 7 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :30.39   TRV AVR 01  88
 8 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC   :30.69   UBC NOV 01  87
 9 LINDA SANDERS'64        PC   QC   :30.74   TRV AVR 01  87
10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :30.75   ETO MAR 01  87
11 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :30.75   CGY MAY 01  87
12 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :30.90 R TRV AVR 01  87
13 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :30.93   ETO MAR 01  87
14 STEPHANIE KEY'63        SPAR BC   :31.13   EB  APR 01  86
15 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON   :31.16   ETO MAR 01  86
16 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON   :31.21   TOR JUL 01  86
17 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      CMB  QC   :31.28   TRV AVR 01  86
18 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC   :31.35   TRV AVR 01  86
19 CINDY YELLE             ATB  ON   :31.37   NYG DEC 01  86
20 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AL   :31.50   TOR JUL 01  85

     100 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:03.73   KEN FEB 01  92
 2 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      NTMC ON  1:04.34   ETO MAR 01  91
 3 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       UNAT BC  1:05.37   UBC NOV 01  90
 4 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  1:05.92   CGY MAY 01  89
 5 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  1:06.44   CGY MAY 01  88
 6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:06.84   CGY MAY 01  88
 7 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:07.13 S TRV AVR 01  87
 8 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  1:07.49   TRV AVR 01  87
 9 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  1:08.03   UBC NOV 01  86
10 LINDA SANDERS'64        PC   QC  1:08.06   DDO MAR 01  86
11 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:08.44   VIC DEC 01  86
12 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  1:08.59   DDO MAR 01  86
13 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:09.23   TOR JUL 01  85
14 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:09.27   NAN DEC 01  85
15 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  1:09.49   CGY MAY 01  84
16 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  1:09.80   ETO MAR 01  84
17 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      CMB  QC  1:09.85   TRV AVR 01  84
18 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC  1:09.95   SAL APR 01  84
19 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:10.13   TRV AVR 01  84
20 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:10.59   TRV AVR 01  83

     200 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:20.35   DDO MAR 01  92
 2 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      NTMC ON  2:21.56   ETO MAR 01  91
 3 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  2:22.67   CGY MAY 01  91
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:24.89   CGY MAY 01  89
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:28.71   ETO MAR 01  87
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:29.63   TRV AVR 01  86
 7 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:29.95   TRV AVR 01  86
 8 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  2:30.58   TRV AVR 01  86
 9 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:30.93   TRV AVR 01  86
10 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  2:30.97   UBC NOV 01  86
11 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  2:32.27   CGY MAY 01  85
12 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  2:33.32   DAR MAR 01  84
13 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  2:34.41   CGY MAY 01  84
14 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  2:35.00   TRV AVR 01  83
15 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      CMB  QC  2:35.03   TRV AVR 01  83
16 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  2:35.40   CGY MAY 01  83
17 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  2:35.82   TRV AVR 01  83
18 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  2:37.79 S DDO MAR 01  82
19 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  2:38.84   ETO MAR 01  81
20 LINDA SANDERS'64        PC   QC  2:39.48   TRV AVR 01  81

     400 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  4:54.10   CGY MAI 01  94
 2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  5:02.82   CGY MAY 01  92
 3 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  5:15.78   ETO MAR 01  88
 4 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  5:19.34   ETO MAR 01  87
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  5:19.81   TRV AVR 01  87
 6 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  5:21.27   DDO MAR 01  86
 7 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  5:22.28   UNB MAR 01  86
 8 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  5:22.45   EB  APR 01  86
 9 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  5:24.82   EB  APR 01  85
10 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  5:27.84   CGY MAY 01  85
11 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  5:28.19   TRV AVR 01  85
12 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  5:30.90   TRV AVR 01  84
13 KERRY DUVALL'65         WINS BC  5:32.08   UBC NOV 01  84
14 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  5:32.92   BUR FEB 01  83
15 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  5:35.12   EDM APR 01  83
16 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  5:38.09 S TRV AVR 01  82
17 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  5:40.41   CGY MAY 01  81
18 SARAH MARSHALL'62       DDO  QC  5:40.69   DDO MAR 01  81
19 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  5:43.77   EB  APR 01  81
20 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  5:45.46   TRV AVR 01  80

     800 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC 10:12.41   CGY MAI 01  94
 2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK 10:38.24   TEC FEB 01  90
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 10:56.67   TRV AVR 01  87
 4 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC 11:10.55   SAL APR 01  85
 5 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON 11:10.69   TEC JUN 01  85
 6 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS 11:10.83 S UNB MAR 01  85
 7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC 11:19.67   MTL NOV 01  84
 8 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC 11:21.76   TRV AVR 01  84
 9 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC 11:25.30   TRV AVR 01  84
10 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL 11:34.77   EDM APR 01  82
11 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL 11:37.08   CGY MAY 01  82
12 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC 11:52.35 S DDO MAR 01  80
13 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 11:57.34 S CGY MAY 01  80
14 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC 12:04.09   DDO MAR 01  79
15 SHARON NEASE'64         ETOB ON 12:17.76 S ETO MAR 01  78
16 SANDRA JESSON'62        MILT ON 12:19.16   ETO MAR 01  77
17 ANGELA ADAMS'65         NGLA NS 12:20.00   CGY MAY 01  77
18 COLETTE CHAYER'64       CAC  QC 12:23.56   TRV AVR 01  77
19 DAWN BARBER'64          SARM BC 12:41.97 S SAL APR 01  75
20 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC 12:46.68 S TRV AVR 01  75

    1500 M FREE  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC 19:41.72   MTL NOV 01  93
 2 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS 20:57.86   UNB MAR 01  88
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 21:22.68   DDO MAR 01  86
 4 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON 21:31.32   ETO MAR 01  85
 5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC 22:04.37   ACC OCT 01  83
 6 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC 22:20.32   DDO MAR 01  82
 7 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 22:37.07   CGY MAY 01  81
 8 SHARON NEASE'64         ETOB ON 23:03.30   ETO MAR 01  80
 9 DAWN BARBER'64          SARM BC 23:48.78   SAL APR 01  77
10 LORI DYKEMAN'62         SJ   NB 24:10.87   UNB MAR 01  76
11 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC 24:13.26   TRV AVR 01  76
12 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC 24:38.22   DDO MAR 01  75
13 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC 24:44.88   ETO MAR 01  74
14 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 25:39.58   TRV AVR 01  72
15 NICOLE LAVIOLETTE'63    RID  ON 26:17.83   MTL NOV 01  70
16 MARTINE GENDRON'63      BRO  QC 27:57.70   MN  JAN 01  66
17 GRACIELA CONDE'65       ETOB ON 28:10.94   ETO FEB 01  65
18 CEILIDH SNIDER'64       TECH ON 28:13.38   TRV APR 01  65
19 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC 28:51.31   DDO MAR 01  64
20 KATHERINE BINHAMMER'62  MAKW AL 29:09.42   TOR JUL 01  63

      50 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON   :33.42   TOR JUL 01  92
 2 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :34.13   CGY MAY 01  90
 3 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :35.20   DDO MAR 01  88
 4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :35.35   BRO OCT 01  87
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :35.79   CGY MAY 01  86
 6 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :36.21   TRV AVR 01  85
 7 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AL   :36.36   TOR JUL 01  85
 8 ANNETTE MARTELL'62      WOLF NS   :36.74   CGY MAY 01  84
 9 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :36.91 R TRV AVR 01  83
10 SARAH MARSHALL'62       DDO  QC   :37.58   DDO MAR 01  82
11 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :37.63   TRV AVR 01  82
12 ALISON CREPNJAK'64      WINS BC   :37.73   EB  APR 01  82
13 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :37.78   TRV AVR 01  82
14 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :37.80 S CGY MAY 01  82
15 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :37.81   SAL APR 01  81
16 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :38.22 R TRV AVR 01  81
17 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK   :38.33 S CGY MAY 01  80
18 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC   :38.92 R TRV AVR 01  79
19 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :39.11   GPH JUN 01  79
20 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :39.45   BUR FEB 01  78

     100 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  1:11.41   MTL NOV 01  95
 2 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  1:15.35   MN  JAN 01  90
 3 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:15.55   CGY MAY 01  90
 4 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:16.41   ETO MAR 01  88
 5 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  1:16.67   CGY MAY 01  88
 6 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:17.17   CGY MAY 01  88
 7 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:17.97   DDO MAR 01  87
 8 ANNETTE MARTELL'62      WOLF NS  1:19.26   CGY MAY 01  85
 9 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:20.97   TRV AVR 01  83
10 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  1:21.70   TRV AVR 01  83
11 ALISON CREPNJAK'64      WINS BC  1:22.27   EB  APR 01  82
12 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:22.55   ETO MAR 01  82
13 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      CMB  QC  1:22.55   TRV AVR 01  82
14 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:22.93   TRV AVR 01  81
15 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:23.09   TRV AVR 01  81
16 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:24.19   BUR FEB 01  80
17 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:24.22   NAN DEC 01  80
18 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC  1:26.32   EB  APR 01  78
19 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  1:27.88   FTH JAN 01  77
20 NANCY DAY'62            SOO  ON  1:27.98   ETO MAR 01  77

     200 M BACK  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  2:37.38   MTL NOV 01  94
 2 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  2:42.23   CGY MAY 01  91
 3 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:47.39   TRV AVR 01  88
 4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:52.68   TOR JUL 01  85
 5 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  2:54.89   ETO MAR 01  84
 6 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  2:55.83   TRV AVR 01  84
 7 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  2:58.85   ETO MAR 01  82
 8 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  3:01.67   TRV AVR 01  81
 9 ANNETTE MARTELL'62      WOLF NS  3:02.07   CGY MAY 01  81
10 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  3:06.27   ETO MAR 01  79
11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:09.24   TRV AVR 01  78
12 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  3:11.10   FTH JAN 01  77
13 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  3:12.31   CGY MAY 01  76
14 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  3:15.56   TRV AVR 01  75
15 LYNN MCBRIDE'63         NVM  BC  3:16.70   SAL APR 01  75
16 LAURA YOUNG'63          OGM  ON  3:16.88   ETO MAR 01  75
17 COLETTE CHAYER'64       CAC  QC  3:20.79   TRV AVR 01  73
18 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  3:21.89   TRV AVR 01  73
19 LISA HEBERT'62          RID  ON  3:24.48   MTL NOV 01  72
20 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  3:28.02   CGY MAY 01  71

      50 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :37.62   MTL NOV 01  95
 2 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC   :37.74   CGY MAY 01  95
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :38.19   BRO OCT 01  94
 4 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AL   :39.89   TOR JUL 01  90
 5 CINDY YELLE             ATB  ON   :40.24   NYG DEC 01  89
 6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :40.41   ETO MAR 01  89
 7 JANE GLUECKLER'63       AURO ON   :40.80   CGY MAY 01  88
 8 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :40.80   TRV AVR 01  88
 9 GAIL RUZICKA            CMSC AL   :41.03   CAL NOV 01  87
10 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON   :41.09   MTL NOV 01  87
11 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :41.17   CGY MAY 01  87
12 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC   :41.45   NAN DEC 01  86
13 ARIEL PIPER'63          CMSC AL   :41.46   CAL FEB 01  86
14 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :41.48   TRV AVR 01  86
15 SARAH MARSHALL'62       DDO  QC   :41.51   DDO MAR 01  86
16 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :41.88   ETO MAR 01  85
17 PAM GOSSMANN'62         COCH AL   :42.51   CGY MAY 01  84
18 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC   :42.56 S TRV AVR 01  84
19 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :42.62   TRV AVR 01  84
20 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON   :42.64   NYG DEC 01  84

     100 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:23.07   MN  JAN 01  92
 2 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:24.65   SAL APR 01  90
 3 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  1:28.02   TRV AVR 01  87
 4 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:29.27   TRV AVR 01  86
 5 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  1:29.39   NAN DEC 01  86
 6 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  1:30.27   CGY MAY 01  85
 7 ALISON CREPNJAK'64      WINS BC  1:30.86   EB  APR 01  84
 8 KERRY DUVALL'65         WINS BC  1:31.09   UBC NOV 01  84
 9 JANE GLUECKLER'63       AURO ON  1:31.70   ETO NOV 01  83
10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:32.22   REP MAI 01  83
11 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  1:33.02   FTH JAN 01  82
12 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:33.05   TRV AVR 01  82
13 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:33.27   ETO MAR 01  82
14 MARION RYAN'63          OOA  ON  1:33.70   TEC NOV 01  82
15 TERESA FAY'62           YMCA QC  1:34.02   DDO MAR 01  81
16 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:34.07   CGY MAY 01  81
17 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  1:35.03   DDO MAR 01  81
18 LAUREN YEE'62           WWR  ON  1:35.10   ETO MAR 01  80
19 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  1:35.45   SAL APR 01  80
20 PAM GOSSMANN'62         COCH AL  1:35.56   CGY MAY 01  80

     200 M BREAS 2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  3:05.72   SAL APR 01  88
 2 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  3:14.14   TRV AVR 01  84
 3 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  3:15.87   CGY MAY 01  84
 4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  3:16.60   TOR JUL 01  83
 5 JANE GLUECKLER'63       AURO ON  3:17.00   CGY MAY 01  83
 6 KERRY DUVALL'65         WINS BC  3:18.39   UBC NOV 01  83
 7 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  3:20.61   KEN FEB 01  82
 8 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:21.63   TRV AVR 01  81
 9 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  3:22.35   ETO MAR 01  81
10 LAUREN YEE'62           WWR  ON  3:23.69   ETO MAR 01  81
11 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  3:25.20   ETO MAR 01  80
12 HAYLEY SPRATT'66        MJAW SK  3:26.62   HUM FEB 01  79
13 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:30.09   CGY MAY 01  78
14 SHELLY HEGGENSTALLER'63 SARM BC  3:30.29   SAL APR 01  78
15 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:39.77   TRV AVR 01  75
16 OLINE LUINENBURG'62     COWI BC  3:48.85   EB  APR 01  72
17 KIM FISHER'64           SOO  ON  3:49.16   ETO MAR 01  72
18 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  3:50.69   TRV AVR 01  71
19 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC  3:51.01   TRV AVR 01  71
20 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  3:58.91   TRV AVR 01  69

      50 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :30.57   CGY MAY 01  98
 2 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :31.06   TRV AVR 01  96
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :31.19   CGY MAI 01  96
 4 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       UNAT BC   :31.98   UBC NOV 01  93
 5 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :32.38   MN  JAN 01  92
 6 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :33.56   MN  JAN 01  89
 7 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :33.83   CGY MAY 01  88
 8 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :33.85   EB  APR 01  88
 9 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC   :34.06   DDO MAR 01  88
10 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AL   :34.11   CGY MAY 01  87
11 STEPHANIE KEY'63        SPAR BC   :34.12   EB  APR 01  87
12 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :34.49   BUR FEB 01  86
13 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON   :34.57   MTL NOV 01  86
14 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC   :34.77   UBC NOV 01  86
15 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AL   :34.77   EDM APR 01  86
16 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC   :34.83   TRV AVR 01  86
17 CINDY YELLE             ATB  ON   :35.07   NYG DEC 01  85
18 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :35.09   MTL NOV 01  85
19 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :35.19   TRV AVR 01  85
20 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :35.60   CGY MAY 01  84

     100 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:09.87   CGY MAI 01  93
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:11.86   WIN MAY 01  90
 3 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  1:15.51   MN  JAN 01  86
 4 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:16.55   CGY MAY 01  84
 5 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  1:17.90   CGY MAY 01  83
 6 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:18.18   MN  JAN 01  83
 7 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:18.79   UBC NOV 01  82
 8 STEPHANIE KEY'63        SPAR BC  1:19.37   EB  APR 01  81
 9 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  1:20.77   TRV AVR 01  80
10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:20.91   REP MAI 01  80
11 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:21.94   BUR FEB 01  79
12 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:22.44   TRV AVR 01  78
13 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:24.07   CGY MAY 01  77
14 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  1:25.07   CGY MAY 01  76
15 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  1:25.18   CGY MAY 01  76
16 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  1:25.66 S TRV AVR 01  75
17 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  1:26.58   EB  APR 01  75
18 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:31.77   ETO MAR 01  70
19 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  1:32.43   TRV AVR 01  70
20 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  1:36.07   MN  JAN 01  67

     200 M FLY   2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:34.04   TRV AVR 01  94
 2 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  3:13.86   CGY MAY 01  74
 3 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:17.13   TRV AVR 01  73
 4 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:30.52   CGY MAY 01  68
 5 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  3:36.77   TRV AVR 01  66
 6 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:52.21   TRV AVR 01  62
 7 LORRAINE MCKAIN'64      OST  ON  5:05.84   ETO MAR 01  47

     100 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      NTMC ON  1:12.50   ETO MAR 01  93
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:12.75   BRO OCT 01  93
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:14.89   KEN FEB 01  90
 4 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  1:15.23   TOR JUL 01  90
 5 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       UNAT BC  1:15.25   UBC NOV 01  90
 6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:16.29   CGY MAY 01  89
 7 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  1:16.47   DDO MAR 01  88
 8 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:17.36   UBC NOV 01  87
 9 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  1:17.52   MTL NOV 01  87
10 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:18.52   DDO MAR 01  86
11 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:18.88   VIC DEC 01  86
12 CINDY YELLE             ATB  ON  1:19.07   NYG DEC 01  85
13 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:19.25   CGY MAY 01  85
14 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:19.38   MN  JAN 01  85
15 ALISON CREPNJAK'64      WINS BC  1:19.56   EB  APR 01  85
16 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:19.73   DDO MAR 01  85
17 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AL  1:20.04   CGY MAY 01  84
18 STEPHANIE KEY'63        SPAR BC  1:20.14   EB  APR 01  84
19 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:21.06   BUR FEB 01  83
20 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:21.28   ETO MAR 01  83

     200 M I.M.  2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:33.59   TRV AVR 01  97
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:37.41   WIN MAY 01  95
 3 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      NTMC ON  2:38.39   ETO MAR 01  94
 4 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  2:45.16   TRV AVR 01  90
 5 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  2:45.84   NAN DEC 01  90
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:46.87   TRV AVR 01  89
 7 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  2:47.44   DDO MAR 01  89
 8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:49.15   TRV AVR 01  88
 9 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:49.34   TRV AVR 01  88
10 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  2:49.49   TOR JUL 01  88
11 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  2:52.84   CGY MAY 01  86
12 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:54.60   TRV AVR 01  85
13 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  2:58.59   CGY MAY 01  83
14 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  2:58.64   CGY MAY 01  83
15 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  2:59.68   TRV AVR 01  83
16 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  3:00.09   CGY MAY 01  83
17 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  3:01.88   BUR FEB 01  82
18 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  3:05.13   ETO MAR 01  81
19 KAREN CUNNINGHAM'64     UNB  NB  3:06.37   UNB MAR 01  80
20 LIETTE ST-PIERRE'63     TRIV QC  3:07.73   TRV AVR 01  79

     400 M IM    2001 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  5:31.98   TRV AVR 01  94
 2 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  6:02.35   TRV AVR 01  86
 3 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  6:04.15   CGY MAY 01  86
 4 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  6:18.36   TRV AVR 01  83
 5 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  6:21.87   CGY MAY 01  82
 6 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC  6:29.03   EB  APR 01  80
 7 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  6:30.57   TRV AVR 01  80
 8 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  6:40.31   EDM APR 01  78
 9 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  6:44.08   MTL NOV 01  77
10 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  7:06.84   TRV AVR 01  73
11 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  7:10.41   CGY MAY 01  73
12 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:19.10   TRV AVR 01  71
13 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  7:28.65   TRV AVR 01  70
14 ESTHER BALEVI'62        NTMC ON  9:14.21   ETO MAR 01  56
15 LORRAINE MCKAIN'64      OST  ON 10:03.49   ETO MAR 01  52



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC     92.6       15
   2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     92.3        7
   3 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      NTMC ON     92.2        5
   4 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       UNAT BC     91.5        4
   5 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC     90.6        5
   6 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON     89.8        8
   7 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON     87.7        3
   8 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC     87.4        9
   9 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     87.4       10
  10 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK     87.4        8
  11 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AL     87.0        1
  12 GAIL RUZICKA            CMSC AL     87.0        1
  13 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC     87.0        2
  14 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC     86.6       12
  15 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     86.6        9
  16 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON     86.4        5
  17 CINDY YELLE             ATB  ON     86.2        4
  18 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC     86.2        4
  19 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC     86.1        8
  20 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AL     86.0        5



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC     281        15
   2 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC     166        12
   3 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     154        10
   4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC     143        13
   5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     131         7
   6 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     128         9
   7 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC     126         9
   8 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK     119         8
   9 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON     112         8
  10 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC      99         8
  11 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC      95         8
  12 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      NTMC ON      93         5
  13 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC      91         8
  14 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC      81         5
  15 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON      77        11
  16 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       UNAT BC      70         4
  17 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON      66         6
  18 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL      66         6
  19 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON      65         5
  20 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS      63         5





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC 1389   15    92.6    281
   2 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC 1089   13    83.8    143
   3 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC 1039   12    86.6    166
   4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  901   11    81.9     77
   5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  874   10    87.4    154
   6 LEE-ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  787    9    87.4    126
   7 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  779    9    86.6    128
   8 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  718    8    89.8    112
   9 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  699    8    87.4    119
  10 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  689    8    86.1     99
  11 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  681    8    85.1     91
  12 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  680    8    85.0     95
  13 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  646    7    92.3    131
  14 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  583    7    83.3     47
  15 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  510    6    85.0     66
  16 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  509    6    84.8     52
  17 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  484    6    80.7     66
  18 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  481    6    80.2     47
  19 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  481    6    80.2     54
  20 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      NTMC ON  461    5    92.2     93

    TOTAL                           28449  342    83.2   3674
  ----------------------------------------------------------------