4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 RPIEL BDAVI FNELS MSTAM CRGW BC  1:54.26   UBC JAN 00 
 2 DDICK MMORR MHEAT SRASM CMSC AL  1:58.47   FTH JAN 00 
 3                         ETOB ON  2:01.62   ETO DEC 00 
 4 CCOLP TDILL MSWEN JBURR NEP  ON  2:04.36   HFX MAY 00 
 5 DFOST GCAMP BSHER ICHRI ETOB ON  2:04.40   HFX MAY 00 
 6 HLEE  APLAS GMACM MAPPL SOO  ON  2:06.53   HFX MAY 00 
 7                         EMSC AL  2:16.15   CGY DEC 00 
 8 MARTI DORSC LENAR DOUGH ROW  ON  2:16.56   BUR FEB 00 
 9 JBALI RMILN GBARB RCHOW TECH ON  2:16.76   SFY APR 00 
10 MACKI LAM   WAGLA STRAN BURL ON  2:16.80   MIL MAR 00 
11 GONEI EMEEH AHAZE FSOLI PC   QC  2:17.13   SFY AVR 00 
12 TTODD TFISH JSCAN CRENN COWI BC  2:17.35   DUN MAR 00 
13 GYOUN IMCGI RCAME RBURR PICT NS  2:18.84   HFX MAY 00 
14                         MID  MA  2:21.77   POP NOV 00 
15 DJOHN DWAIT DBECK CHARP RY   SK  2:22.10   REG APR 00 
16 TDEWH ALOOY SGLED DELLI EMSC AL  2:22.66   FTH JAN 00 
17                         ETOB ON  2:25.65   ETO DEC 00 
18 JDUMO MSUTT RLAUZ UBUEC DDO  QC  2:25.70   SFY AVR 00 
19 JLENA NMCKE SMART MDORS ROW  ON  2:26.93   HFX MAY 00 
20 MLANE MOLSE GBARB PLEAM TECH ON  2:27.93   TEC MAR 00 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 ISMIT JWALF JGERS PCAPE PHOE QC  2:04.89   REP MAI 00 
 2 CFLAN CPRIO EBETE CKOCH MBLA ON  2:07.89   HFX MAY 80 
 3                         ETOB ON  2:08.16   NY  DEC 00 
 4 JFHAR PNIBL PLEMA JMARC TECH ON  2:09.56   HFX MAY 80 
 5 MSWEN DHUGH CCOLP CMERR NEP  ON  2:09.60   HFX MAY 80 
 6 GGALL SLEPI PMCAU HRATC YMCA QC  2:10.82   REP MAI 00 
 7                         NEP  ON  2:11.74   OTT NOV 00 
 8 RFERG RDAVI JWHAL TDAY  HALT NS  2:13.51   DAR MAR 00 
 9 KMILN PLEMA RCHOW MOLSE TECH ON  2:16.99   SFY APR 00 
10 MBROW HROY  PAVRI KEKST DDO  QC  2:21.92   DDO MAR 00 
11 RBERL CJOHN DPANE GGALL YMCA QC  2:25.42   SFY AVR 00 
12 EDILL GBORS ALALI JROY  LASL QC  2:29.84   SFY AVR 00 
13 RCAME NKELL CCAME GYOUN PICT NS  2:31.22   HFX MAY 80 
14 DLACA SLANC JBALI GBARB TECH ON  2:32.35   SFY APR 00 
15 TDEWH KFRAD KGEER HJOHN EMSC AL  2:33.65   HFX MAY 80 
16 DVANS GFEEL FLOBE NBOUT DDO  QC  2:36.72   DDO MAR 00 
17 ALEWI VNEWT ENICH TMOEN DRM  BC  2:37.56   NVA FEB 00 
18 EDILL GALEP JGROU MEUST LASL QC  2:39.07   SJR FEV 00 
19 EPISC SSTEE CZIMM JMACM SOO  ON  2:47.66   HFX MAY 80 
20                         MMAC MA  2:47.76   POP NOV 00 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 PLEMA MBAKI KGREE PDAVI TECH ON  2:27.91   HFX MAY 00 
 2 KMILN PNIBL MBAKI PDAVI TECH ON  2:30.56   SFY APR 00 
 3 JPREB AMURP SSMIT AURQU UNB  NB  2:33.62   HFX MAY 00 
 4 SHOLL JIDDO KPAPA JJONE WINS BC  2:35.85   UBC JAN 00 
 5 MCOX  ENICH VNEWT DTULL DRM  BC  2:44.20   UBC JAN 00 
 6 PKIDD JMONT CMALO DPARC PENT BC  3:00.32   PEN JUN 00 
 7 EHERB CTEMP KHALL XXXX  AURO ON  3:00.91   HFX MAY 00 
 8 EKORB RBYER DCHOI DJACK HYAC BC  3:07.02   NVA FEB 00 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 KDONO PBELL BDAVI EKERA MSBC BC  2:08.25   HFX MAY 80 
 2 SRASM KSHAW MMORR MHEAT CMSC AL  2:17.23   FTH JAN 00 
 3                         ETOB ON  2:19.16   ETO DEC 00 
 4                         NEP  ON  2:24.99   OTT NOV 00 
 5 RHUOT GCHAM KRANS AGIRA PPO  QC  2:25.22   SFY AVR 00 
 6 BSHER ICHRI GCAMP RPAYN ETOB ON  2:25.45   HFX MAY 80 
 7 GMACM HLEE  APLAS JAPPL SOO  ON  2:26.33   HFX MAY 80 
 8 AHAZE FSOLI GONEI EMEEH PC   QC  2:29.12   SFY AVR 00 
 9 ALOOY NHAND SGLED DELLI EMSC AL  2:30.97   CAL MAR 00 
10 RDAVI MDESY TDAY  JWHAL HALT NS  2:32.30   HFX MAY 80 
11                         NEP  ON  2:33.64   OTT NOV 00 
12 PWATS JSCAN TTODD DHALE COWI BC  2:39.15   DUN MAR 00 
13 RCOUR EAMAN ALALI GBORS LASL QC  2:40.62   SFY AVR 00 
14                         ROW  ON  2:43.06   BUR FEB 00 
15 CFRAN DWAIT CHARP DJOHN RY   SK  2:43.20   REG APR 00 
16                         CLIP AL  2:46.34   CGY DEC 00 
17 ILEVY LGIRA PGUER GANDR STL  QC  2:46.82   SFY AVR 00 
18                         HYAC BC  2:47.29   UBC JAN 00 
19 RBURR GYOUN RCAME IMCGI PICT NS  2:47.87   HFX MAY 80 
20 JROSE MSUTT RLAUZ UBUEC DDO  QC  2:52.09   SFY AVR 00 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 LRYAN RHUDS CRENN LHARR COWI BC  2:24.07   DUN MAR 00 
 2                         ETOB ON  2:26.91   NY  DEC 00 
 3 CMERR CCOLP JBURR DHUGH NEP  ON  2:28.84   HFX MAY 00 
 4 CKOCH CSMIT CPRIO CFLAN MBLA ON  2:33.05   HFX MAY 00 
 5 PLEMA MOLSE KMILN RCHOW TECH ON  2:34.61   SFY APR 00 
 6 CSTEV KSKAN MGOGG AMART UNB  NB  2:34.70   HFX MAY 00 
 7 JFHAR PNIBL PLEMA JMARC TECH ON  2:35.01   HFX MAY 00 
 8 SLEPI CJOHN GGALL DMCEN YMCA QC  2:36.40   SFY AVR 00 
 9 PGENE VSAUV GBARB PNIBL TECH ON  2:39.06   SFY APR 00 
10 VHYKA CJIMM CBECK ????  RAVE BC  2:41.92   DUN MAR 00 
11 SKERR PKENNE MJOHN SHOL WINS BC  2:45.77   UBC JAN 00 
12 GMACM APLAS CTHOM SOBR  SOO  ON  2:45.87   HFX MAY 00 
13                         SWYM ON  2:49.93   OTT NOV 00 
14 SMANO KBENT FMACA PWILL NGLA NS  2:54.66   HFX MAY 00 
15 WALKE WILSO GUNTH BETEN MBLA ON  2:55.21   MIL MAR 00 
16 DSYRO DBRAU GCOOK JOHA  VIC  BC  2:56.55   DUN MAR 00 
17 AKERR RLAUZ HROY  GCHEV DDO  QC  3:01.61   SFY AVR 00 
18 CCAME GYOUN IMCGI NKELL PICT NS  3:02.42   HFX MAY 00 
19 SLEPI KRANS GDEFO KGRAU YMCA QC  3:05.14   MTL NOV 00 
20 KGREE DLACA JBALI RMILN TECH ON  3:09.15   SFY APR 00 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 PLEMA MBAKI KMILN PDAVI TECH ON  2:43.16   SFY APR 00 
 2 PLEMA MBAKI PDAVI KGREE TECH ON  2:47.68   HFX MAY 80 
 3 PNIBL DLACA VSAUV SLANC TECH ON  3:14.44   SFY APR 00 
 4 DJACK LSHOR LBLOC RBYER HYAC BC  3:31.49   NVA FEB 00 
 5 EHERB YCATT KHALL CTEMP AURO ON  3:39.35   HFX MAY 80 

N 2:24.99 OTT NOV 00 5 RHUOT GCHAM KRANS AGIRA PPO QC 2:25.22 SFY AVR 00 6 BSHER ICHRI GCAMP RPAYN ETOB ON 2:25.45 HFX MAY 80 7 GMACM HLEE APLAS JAPPL SOO ON 2:26.33 HFX MAY 80 8 AHAZE FSOLI GONEI EMEEH PC QC 2:29.12 SFY AVR 00 9 ALOOY NHAND SGLED DELLI EMSC AL 2:30.97 CAL MAR 00 10 RDAVI MDESY TDAY JWHAL HALT NS 2:32.30 HFX MAY 80