50 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :34.35   DDO MAR 00* 69
 2 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON   :41.08   NEP FEB 00* 58
 3 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON   :43.85   NEP FEB 00* 54
 4 FRIXOS PARASKEVAS'28    MID  MA   :47.53   WIN APR 00* 50
 5 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON   :49.50   NEP FEB 00* 48
 6 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC   :51.80 S QUE FEV 00* 46
 7 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA   :52.82   WIN APR 00* 45
 8 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC   :54.65   DDO MAR 00* 43
 9 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC   :58.02 S DDO MAR 00* 41
10 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  1:21.65 S QUE FEV 00* 29

     100 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  1:20.92   DDO MAR 00* 65
 2 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  1:33.23   NEP FEB 00* 56
 3 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  1:43.61   QUE FEV 00* 51
 4 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  1:44.08   NEP FEB 00* 50
 5 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  1:56.61   WIN APR 00* 45
 6 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  2:04.00   NEP FEB 00* 42
 7 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  2:09.28   DDO MAR 00* 40
 8 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC  2:14.13   DDO MAR 00* 39
 9 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  2:43.32   QUE FEV 00* 32

     200 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  2:58.14   DDO MAR 00* 66
 2 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  3:31.71   NEP FEB 00* 55
 3 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  3:55.97   MUN JUL 00* 50
 4 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  4:15.80   WIN APR 00* 46
 5 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC  4:58.24   DDO MAR 00* 39

     400 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  8:12.55   NEP FEB 00* 51
 2 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  9:05.08   WIN APR 00* 46

     800 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA 18:54.19   WIN APR 00* 46

    1500 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA 36:00.36   WIN APR 00* 47

      50 M BACK  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC   :50.88   MUN JUL 00* 53
 2 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON   :53.85   NEP FEB 00* 50
 3 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON   :55.50 S MUN JUL 00* 48
 4 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  1:01.74   WIN APR 00* 43
 5 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  1:03.60 S DDO MAR 00* 42
 6 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC  1:21.64   DDO MAR 00* 33
 7 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  1:53.24   QUE FEV 00* 23

     100 M BACK  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  1:51.05 S MUN JUL 00* 54
 2 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  1:59.38   MUN JUL 00* 50
 3 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  2:07.21   DDO MAR 00* 47
 4 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC  2:53.32   DDO MAR 00* 34

     200 M BACK  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  3:42.15   MUN JUL 00* 58
 2 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  4:14.09   QUE FEV 00* 51

      50 M BREAS 2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :45.62   MUN JUL 00* 67
 2 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON   :52.33   NEP FEB 00* 59
 3 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC   :54.24   DDO MAR 00* 57
 4 FRIXOS PARASKEVAS'28    MID  MA   :56.10   WIN APR 00* 55
 5 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  1:00.88   NEP FEB 00* 50

     100 M BREAS 2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:44.13   MUN JUL 00* 64
 2 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  2:28.65   NEP FEB 00* 45

     200 M BREAS 2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  3:47.29   BUF JUN 00* 64

      50 M FLY   2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :43.36   DDO MAR 00* 59
 2 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON   :43.47   SPM MAR 00* 59
 3 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  1:00.67   NEP FEB 00* 42
 4 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  1:38.20   QUE FEV 00* 26

     100 M FLY   2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  1:43.26   MUN JUL 00* 55
 2 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  1:55.70   DDO MAR 00* 49

     200 M FLY   2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  3:55.74   SPM MAR 00* 53

     200 M I.M.  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  3:47.81   MUN JUL 00* 59
 2 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  4:01.18   MUN JUL 00* 55
 3 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  4:22.74   QUE FEV 00* 51
 4 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  4:28.72   NEP FEB 00* 50
 5 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  5:50.94   NEP FEB 00* 38

     400 M I.M.  2000 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  7:54.57   SPM MAR 00* 60



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON     62.5        4
   2 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON     61.6        5
   3 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON     55.8        8
   4 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON     54.0        5
   5 FRIXOS PARASKEVAS'28    MID  MA     52.5        2
   6 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON     51.0        5
   7 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC     50.3        7
   8 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA     45.4        7
   9 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC     45.4        5
  10 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON     44.6        5
  11 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC     37.6        5
  12 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC     27.5        4



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON     157         8
   2 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC     127         7
   3 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA     123         7
   4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON      99         5
   5 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON      96         5
   6 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON      89         5
   7 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON      82         5
   8 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON      79         4
   9 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC      78         5
  10 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC      74         5
  11 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC      54         4
  12 FRIXOS PARASKEVAS'28    MID  MA      34         2





70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE TORSNEY'30         BURL ON  446    8    55.8    157
   2 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  352    7    50.3    127
   3 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  318    7    45.4    123
   4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  308    5    61.6     99
   5 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  270    5    54.0     96
   6 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  255    5    51.0     89
   7 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  250    4    62.5     79
   8 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  227    5    45.4     78
   9 ALAN LISTER'29          TECH ON  223    5    44.6     82
  10 MICHAEL MARSHALL'28     DDO  QC  188    5    37.6     74
  11 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  110    4    27.5     54
  12 FRIXOS PARASKEVAS'28    MID  MA  105    2    52.5     34

    TOTAL                            3052   62    49.2   1092
  ----------------------------------------------------------------