50 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :26.77   BAL AUG 00* 89
 2 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA   :27.67   WIN APR 00* 86
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :27.68   RIC NOV 00* 86
 4 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON   :27.70 S BUF JUN 00* 86
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :27.81   DDO MAR 00* 86
 6 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       STRY ON   :27.90   LON FEB 00* 86
 7 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON   :27.99   LON FEB 00* 85
 8 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC   :28.12   QUE FEV 00* 85
 9 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :28.36   DDO MAR 00* 84
10 CHRISTOPHER GUSS        AYM  BC   :28.86   RIC APR 00* 83
11 MIKE ROBERTS'65         LONY ON   :29.15   LON FEB 00* 82
12 SHAWN MOFFATT           NEP  ON   :29.20   NEP FEB 00* 82
13 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC   :29.50   NEP FEV 00* 81
14 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :29.55 S WIN APR 00* 81
15 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC   :29.88   DDO MAR 00* 80
16 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC   :30.07   RIC APR 00* 79
17 CHRIS COLE'65           KING ON   :30.55 S NEP FEB 00* 78
18 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON   :30.55 S LON FEB 00* 78
19 JEAN GASCON'64          YMCA QC   :30.69   MUN JUL 00* 78
20 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC   :30.85 S DDO MAR 00* 77

     100 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON   :56.78   BUF JUN 00* 93
 2 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :59.16   WIN APR 00* 89
 3 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  1:00.10   BAL AUG 00* 88
 4 CHRIS COLE'65           KING ON  1:01.10   NEP FEB 00* 86
 5 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  1:01.12   LON FEB 00* 86
 6 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  1:02.55   DDO MAR 00* 84
 7 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  1:03.05 S MUN JUL 00* 84
 8 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  1:03.63   LON FEB 00* 83
 9 MIKE ROBERTS'65         LONY ON  1:03.95   LON FEB 00* 82
10 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  1:04.30   DDO MAR 00* 82
11 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  1:04.57   DDO MAR 00* 82
12 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       STRY ON  1:04.78   LON FEB 00* 81
13 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  1:06.40   DDO MAR 00* 79
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:06.50   DDO MAR 00* 79
15 TED REYES'65            MACC QC  1:06.54   DDO MAR 00* 79
16 CHRISTOPHER GUSS        AYM  BC  1:07.16   RIC APR 00* 78
17 JONATHAN BUDAU          SOO  ON  1:07.33   LON FEB 00* 78
18 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC  1:07.65   RIC APR 00* 78
19 RICHARD ARSENAULT'64    NEP  ON  1:08.72   NEP FEB 00* 77
20 TYRONE GUTHRIE'64       VIC  BC  1:09.12   VIC MAR 00* 76

     200 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  2:06.13   MUN JUL 00* 93
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  2:15.99   LON FEB 00* 86
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:19.28   RIC NOV 00* 84
 4 CHRIS COLE'65           KING ON  2:19.44   NEP FEB 00* 84
 5 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  2:21.15   LON FEB 00* 83
 6 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:25.70   VIC MAR 00* 80
 7 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC  2:25.81   VIC MAR 00* 80
 8 MIKE ROBERTS'65         LONY ON  2:26.19   LON FEB 00* 80
 9 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  2:27.51 S DDO MAR 00* 79
10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:30.59 S DDO MAR 00* 78
11 CHRISTOPHER GUSS        AYM  BC  2:34.58   RIC APR 00* 76
12 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:36.01   WIN APR 00* 75
13 PAUL JOHNSON'61         EBSC BC  2:38.26   RIC APR 00* 74
14 BENOIT CARON'63         CMB  QC  2:38.68   DDO MAR 00* 74
15 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC  2:39.38   RIC APR 00* 74
16 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  2:40.50 S DDO MAR 00* 73
17 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  2:44.22 S DDO MAR 00* 71
18 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  2:45.09 S NEP FEB 00* 71
19 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:46.96 S DDO MAR 00* 70
20 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  2:47.27 S DDO MAR 00* 70

     400 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  5:07.52   DDO MAR 00* 81
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  5:12.61   DDO MAR 00* 80
 3 MIKE ROBERTS'65         LONY ON  5:16.44   LON FEB 00* 79
 4 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  5:18.65   RIC NOV 00* 79
 5 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC  5:19.15   RIC APR 00* 78
 6 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  5:22.80   DDO MAR 00* 78
 7 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  5:30.21   LON FEB 00* 76
 8 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  5:34.14   DDO MAR 00* 75
 9 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  5:35.11   DDO MAR 00* 75
10 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  5:38.22   NEP FEB 00* 74
11 LUIS ALONSO             UBC  BC  5:38.85 S RIC APR 00* 74
12 CHRISTOPHER GUSS        AYM  BC  5:48.18   RIC APR 00* 72
13 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  5:51.84   DDO MAR 00* 71
14 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC  5:55.60 S RIC APR 00* 70
15 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  6:02.33   DDO MAR 00* 69
16 PAUL JOHNSON'61         EBSC BC  6:08.75 S RIC APR 00* 68
17 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  6:15.16   DDO MAR 00* 67
18 DANIEL LANDRY'61        MADD QC  6:28.69   QUE FEV 00* 64
19 JOHN ST. MARSEILLE      TISM ON  6:40.68   NEP FEB 00* 62
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS RIVEST    KAN  ON  6:48.49   NEP FEB 00* 61

     800 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 LUIS ALONSO             UBC  BC 11:17.70   RIC APR 00* 77
 2 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC 11:31.63   VIC DEC 00* 76
 3 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC 11:51.25   RIC APR 00* 74
 4 PAUL JOHNSON'61         EBSC BC 12:17.55 S RIC APR 00* 71
 5 CHRISTOPHER GUSS        AYM  BC 12:38.56   RIC APR 00* 69
 6 BLAIR SCOTT'61          UBC  BC 14:00.00 S VIC DEC 00* 62
 7 DANIEL LANDRY'61        MADD QC 14:05.13 S QUE FEV 00* 62
 8 P.J BURNS               SPAR BC 14:24.41   RIC NOV 00* 61

    1500 M FREE  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC 23:02.09   RIC APR 00* 73
 2 PAUL JOHNSON'61         EBSC BC 23:02.97   RIC APR 00* 73
 3 BLAIR SCOTT'61          UBC  BC 26:15.06   VIC DEC 00* 64
 4 DANIEL LANDRY'61        MADD QC 26:57.74   QUE FEV 00* 63

      50 M BACK  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON   :29.32   BUF JUN 00* 92
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :32.32   DDO MAR 00* 83
 3 SHAWN MOFFATT           NEP  ON   :32.85   NEP FEB 00* 82
 4 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC   :33.25   QUE FEV 00* 81
 5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :33.72   RIC NOV 00* 80
 6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :35.11 S DDO MAR 00* 76
 7 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :36.32   LON FEB 00* 74
 8 CHRISTOPHER GUSS        AYM  BC   :36.81   RIC APR 00* 73
 9 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC   :36.99   VIC MAR 00* 72
10 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON   :37.07 S DDO MAR 00* 72
11 LUIS ALONSO             UBC  BC   :37.40   RIC APR 00* 72
12 KHOSRO MANSURI'63       NVM  BC   :39.49   RIC APR 00* 68
13 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC   :40.03   DDO MAR 00* 67
14 JEAN GASCON'64          YMCA QC   :42.18   MUN JUL 00* 64
15 JONATHAN BUDAU          SOO  ON   :42.30 S LON FEB 00* 63
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC   :42.70 S DDO MAR 00* 63
17 PIERRE GAGNON'62        STL  QC   :45.74 S DDO MAR 00* 59
18 BERNIE YAU              UBC  BC   :46.59   RIC NOV 00* 57
19 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC   :46.90   DDO MAR 00* 57
20 RAYMOND GRAMLICH'61     NBAY ON   :50.10 S NEP FEB 00* 53

     100 M BACK  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON  1:05.13   BUF JUN 00* 92
 2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:10.58   RIC APR 00* 85
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:12.54   DDO MAR 00* 82
 4 SHAWN MOFFATT           NEP  ON  1:14.03   NEP FEB 00* 81
 5 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  1:15.27   QUE FEV 00* 79
 6 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  1:17.41   DDO MAR 00* 77
 7 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  1:19.82   RIC APR 00* 75
 8 JONATHAN BUDAU          SOO  ON  1:24.66   LON FEB 00* 70
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:25.49   DDO MAR 00* 70
10 LUIS ALONSO             UBC  BC  1:27.85 S RIC APR 00* 68
11 PIERRE GAGNON'62        STL  QC  1:35.56   DDO MAR 00* 62
12 RAYMOND GRAMLICH'61     NBAY ON  1:40.19   NEP FEB 00* 59
13 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC  1:41.85 S RIC APR 00* 58

     200 M BACK  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON  2:21.20   BUF JUN 00* 92
 2 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  2:45.52   QUE FEV 00* 78
 3 LUIS ALONSO             UBC  BC  2:55.71   RIC APR 00* 73
 4 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC  3:23.79   RIC APR 00* 63

      50 M BREAS 2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA   :33.94   WIN APR 00* 91
 2 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :34.00   DDO MAR 00* 91
 3 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :34.59   BAL AUG 00* 89
 4 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :36.17   LON FEB 00* 85
 5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       STRY ON   :36.67   LON FEB 00* 84
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC   :37.29   DDO MAR 00* 83
 7 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC   :37.37   DDO MAR 00* 82
 8 TED REYES'65            MACC QC   :37.39   DDO MAR 00* 82
 9 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC   :37.86   RIC APR 00* 81
10 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :39.99   RIC NOV 00* 77
11 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC   :40.20   DDO MAR 00* 77
12 PHILIP CALDER           EBSC BC   :40.82   RIC APR 00* 75
13 DAVE TALBOT'64          TWC  BC   :41.05   VIC MAR 00* 75
14 GREG WATT               NEP  ON   :41.27   NEP FEB 00* 75
15 GREG HEAD'61            EBSC BC   :41.54   VIC MAR 00* 74
16 BERNIE YAU              UBC  BC   :41.76   RIC NOV 00* 74
17 JEAN GASCON'64          YMCA QC   :42.05   MUN JUL 00* 73
18 DALE SCHMIDT'62         STRY ON   :43.42   LON FEB 00* 71
19 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON   :43.50 S MUN JUL 00* 71
20 GUY COOKSON             VIC  BC   :43.77   VIC MAR 00* 70

     100 M BREAS 2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  1:16.72   WIN APR 00* 87
 2 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  1:18.93   DDO MAR 00* 84
 3 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  1:19.12   BAL AUG 00* 84
 4 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  1:23.20   LON FEB 00* 80
 5 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  1:25.39   VIC MAR 00* 78
 6 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  1:27.05 S MUN JUL 00* 76
 7 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  1:27.30   DDO MAR 00* 76
 8 DAVE TALBOT'64          TWC  BC  1:29.19   VIC MAR 00* 75
 9 GREG HEAD'61            EBSC BC  1:29.99   VIC MAR 00* 74
10 PHILIP CALDER           EBSC BC  1:33.23   RIC APR 00* 71
11 CHRISTOPHER GUSS        AYM  BC  1:35.20   RIC APR 00* 70
12 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:35.44   DDO MAR 00* 70
13 JEAN GASCON'64          YMCA QC  1:35.51   MUN JUL 00* 70
14 GREG WATT               NEP  ON  1:35.56   NEP FEB 00* 70
15 BERNIE YAU              UBC  BC  1:35.69   RIC NOV 00* 70
16 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  1:38.17   DDO MAR 00* 68
17 GUY GENOIS'61           LASL QC  1:38.85   DDO MAR 00* 67
18 PETER CONNOR'65         MMAC MA  1:39.48   WIN APR 00* 67
19 ALEX CAMERON'64         DDO  QC  1:44.55   DDO MAR 00* 64
20 DALE SCHMIDT'62         STRY ON  1:45.04   LON FEB 00* 63

     200 M BREAS 2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  2:54.18   WIN APR 00* 84
 2 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  2:54.19   MUN JUL 00* 84
 3 GREG HEAD'61            EBSC BC  3:11.34   VIC MAR 00* 76
 4 DAVE TALBOT'64          TWC  BC  3:19.83   VIC MAR 00* 73

      50 M FLY   2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :27.16   MUN JUL 00* 95
 2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :28.76   RIC APR 00* 90
 3 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :28.84   WIN APR 00* 90
 4 CHRIS COLE'65           KING ON   :29.36   NEP FEB 00* 88
 5 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON   :29.61   LON FEB 00* 87
 6 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :29.69   DDO MAR 00* 87
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC   :30.28   DDO MAR 00* 85
 8 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :31.48   BAL AUG 00* 82
 9 SHAWN MOFFATT           NEP  ON   :31.75   NEP FEB 00* 81
10 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :32.00   LON FEB 00* 81
11 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC   :32.27   DDO MAR 00* 80
12 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC   :33.61   DDO MAR 00* 77
13 TYRONE GUTHRIE'64       VIC  BC   :33.99   VIC MAR 00* 76
14 BENOIT CARON'63         CMB  QC   :34.00   DDO MAR 00* 76
15 RICHARD ARSENAULT'64    NEP  ON   :34.27   NEP FEB 00* 75
16 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC   :34.53   DDO MAR 00* 75
17 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC   :34.65 S RIC APR 00* 75
18 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC   :34.85   DDO MAR 00* 74
19 JONATHAN BUDAU          SOO  ON   :35.15   LON FEB 00* 73
20 KHOSRO MANSURI'63       NVM  BC   :36.71   RIC APR 00* 70

     100 M FLY   2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  1:01.71   MUN JUL 00* 92
 2 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  1:03.16   WIN APR 00* 90
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:04.61   RIC APR 00* 88
 4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  1:07.96   LON FEB 00* 83
 5 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  1:09.31   RIC APR 00* 82
 6 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  1:13.69   DDO MAR 00* 77
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  1:15.73   QUE FEV 00* 75
 8 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC  1:16.54   VIC MAR 00* 74
 9 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  1:19.17   NEP FEB 00* 71
10 RICHARD ARSENAULT'64    NEP  ON  1:19.76   NEP FEB 00* 71
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:22.38   DDO MAR 00* 69
12 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  1:25.53   DDO MAR 00* 66
13 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  1:26.50 S QUE FEV 00* 65
14 KHOSRO MANSURI'63       NVM  BC  1:35.89   RIC APR 00* 59

     200 M FLY   2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:27.28   RIC APR 00* 86
 2 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  2:30.39   MUN JUL 00* 84
 3 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:35.20   WIN APR 00* 81

     200 M IM    2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  2:25.34   MUN JUL 00* 92
 2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:29.86   RIC APR 00* 90
 3 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  2:35.43   MUN JUL 00* 86
 4 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:41.78   RIC APR 00* 83
 5 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  2:49.23   QUE FEV 00* 79
 6 SHAWN MOFFATT           NEP  ON  2:49.88   NEP FEB 00* 79
 7 JONATHAN BUDAU          SOO  ON  2:56.34   LON FEB 00* 76
 8 RICHARD ARSENAULT'64    NEP  ON  2:57.66   NEP FEB 00* 75
 9 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  2:57.87   DDO MAR 00* 75
10 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  2:59.45   LON FEB 00* 75
11 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  3:01.66   DDO MAR 00* 74
12 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  3:02.29   NEP FEB 00* 74
13 KHOSRO MANSURI'63       NVM  BC  3:04.04   RIC APR 00* 73
14 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  3:08.04   DDO MAR 00* 71
15 GLEN REMPEL             KAN  ON  3:17.43   NEP FEB 00* 68
16 ALEX CAMERON'64         DDO  QC  3:20.84   DDO MAR 00* 67
17 LARRY WEBER'64          DDO  QC  3:31.18   DDO MAR 00* 63
18 CHRIS WOODCOCK'64       NEP  ON  3:44.19   NEP FEB 00* 60

     400 M I.M.  2000 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  5:38.98   LON FEB 00* 84
 2 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  5:45.70   RIC APR 00* 82
 3 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  6:24.33   QUE FEV 00* 74
 4 KHOSRO MANSURI'63       NVM  BC  6:40.88   RIC APR 00* 71



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON     91.0        5
   2 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON     90.0        6
   3 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA     87.0        4
   4 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON     86.4        5
   5 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC     85.6        5
   6 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     85.1        9
   7 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON     85.0        1
   8 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA     84.3        6
   9 CHRIS COLE'65           KING ON     84.0        4
  10 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON     84.0        6
  11 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       STRY ON     83.7        3
  12 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC     81.8        4
  13 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC     81.6        5
  14 SHAWN MOFFATT           NEP  ON     81.0        5
  15 MIKE ROBERTS'65         LONY ON     80.8        4
  16 TED REYES'65            MACC QC     80.5        2
  17 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON     79.9        7
  18 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON     79.0        5
  19 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC     79.0        2
  20 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC     78.7       10



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     158         9
   2 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC     142        10
   3 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON     113         6
   4 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC     110         9
   5 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON      97         7
   6 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON      97         5
   7 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON      91         6
   8 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA      90         6
   9 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON      87         5
  10 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA      79         4
  11 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC      76         6
  12 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC      75         5
  13 CHRISTOPHER GUSS        AYM  BC      74         7
  14 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC      72         5
  15 SHAWN MOFFATT           NEP  ON      71         5
  16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC      70         8
  17 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON      70         5
  18 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC      70         6
  19 LUIS ALONSO             UBC  BC      69         5
  20 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC      66         7





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  787   10    78.7    142
   2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  766    9    85.1    158
   3 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  683    9    75.9    110
   4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  589    8    73.6     70
   5 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  559    7    79.9     97
   6 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  540    6    90.0    113
   7 CHRISTOPHER GUSS        AYM  BC  521    7    74.4     74
   8 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  518    7    74.0     66
   9 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  506    6    84.3     90
  10 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  504    6    84.0     91
  11 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  467    6    77.8     57
  12 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC  465    6    77.5     70
  13 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON  455    5    91.0     97
  14 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  432    5    86.4     87
  15 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  428    5    85.6     75
  16 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       TERR BC  412    6    68.7     76
  17 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  408    5    81.6     72
  18 SHAWN MOFFATT           NEP  ON  405    5    81.0     71
  19 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  395    5    79.0     70
  20 LUIS ALONSO             UBC  BC  364    5    72.8     69
  21 JONATHAN BUDAU          SOO  ON  360    5    72.0     39
  22 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  348    4    87.0     79
  23 KHOSRO MANSURI'63       NVM  BC  341    5    68.2     42
  24 CHRIS COLE'65           KING ON  336    4    84.0     55
  25 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  327    4    81.8     65
  26 MIKE ROBERTS'65         LONY ON  323    4    80.8     53
  27 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  309    4    77.2     58
  28 RICHARD ARSENAULT'64    NEP  ON  298    4    74.5     32
  29 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  290    4    72.5     35
  30 PAUL JOHNSON'61         EBSC BC  286    4    71.5     49
  31 JEAN GASCON'64          YMCA QC  285    4    71.2     21
  32 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  280    4    70.0     25
  33 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       STRY ON  251    3    83.7     40
  34 GREG HEAD'61            EBSC BC  224    3    74.7     36
  35 DAVE TALBOT'64          TWC  BC  223    3    74.3     38
  36 BERNIE YAU              UBC  BC  201    3    67.0     14
  37 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  192    3    64.0     11
  38 DANIEL LANDRY'61        MADD QC  189    3    63.0     34
  39 TED REYES'65            MACC QC  161    2    80.5     19
  40 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  158    2    79.0     33
  41 TYRONE GUTHRIE'64       VIC  BC  152    2    76.0      9
  42 BENOIT CARON'63         CMB  QC  150    2    75.0     14
  43 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  149    2    74.5     15
  44 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  147    2    73.5     19
  45 PHILIP CALDER           EBSC BC  146    2    73.0     20
  46 GREG WATT               NEP  ON  145    2    72.5     14
  47 DALE SCHMIDT'62         STRY ON  134    2    67.0      4
  48 ALEX CAMERON'64         DDO  QC  131    2    65.5      7
  49 BLAIR SCOTT'61          UBC  BC  126    2    63.0     33
  50 PIERRE GAGNON'62        STL  QC  121    2    60.5     14
  51 RAYMOND GRAMLICH'61     NBAY ON  112    2    56.0     10
  52 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON   85    1    85.0     14
  53 GUY COOKSON             VIC  BC   70    1    70.0      1
  54 GLEN REMPEL             KAN  ON   68    1    68.0      6
  55 GUY GENOIS'61           LASL QC   67    1    67.0      4
  56 PETER CONNOR'65         MMAC MA   67    1    67.0      3
  57 LARRY WEBER'64          DDO  QC   63    1    63.0      4
  58 JOHN ST. MARSEILLE      TISM ON   62    1    62.0      2
  59 P.J BURNS               SPAR BC   61    1    61.0     13
  60 JEAN-FRANCOIS RIVEST    KAN  ON   61    1    61.0      1
  61 CHRIS WOODCOCK'64       NEP  ON   60    1    60.0      3

    TOTAL                           17763  232    76.6   2743
  ----------------------------------------------------------------