50 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :31.82   CAL MAR 00  75
 2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :33.98   HFX MAY 00  70
 3 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :34.21   HFX MAY 00  70
 4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :34.27   QNL FEB 00  70
 5 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON   :34.48   HFX MAY 00  69
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :34.76   HFX MAY 00  69
 7 GRANT HALL'35           UNAT AL   :35.13   CAL MAR 00  68
 8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :35.16   CAL MAR 00  68
 9 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :36.90   VIC DEC 00  65
10 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC   :37.27   NVA FEB 00  64
11 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :37.66   MIL MAR 00  63
12 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :37.70   SFY AVR 00  63
13 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :38.34   HUL MAR 00  62
14 WERNER HOLTZ'33         LSD  ON   :38.39   MIL MAR 00  62
15 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL   :38.49   CGY DEC 00  62
16 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :38.67   HFX MAY 00  62
17 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :39.69   HFX MAY 00  60
18 TONY FISHER'31          COWI BC   :40.29   DUN MAR 00  59
19 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON   :41.43 S HFX MAY 00  57
20 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :41.91   REP MAI 00  57

     100 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:13.94   CAL MAR 00  71
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  1:15.32   BUR NOV 00  70
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:18.11   HFX MAY 00  67
 4 GRANT HALL'35           UNAT AL  1:19.39   CAL MAR 00  66
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:21.97   MIL MAR 00  64
 6 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  1:22.23   HFX MAY 00  64
 7 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  1:22.98   HFX MAY 00  63
 8 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:25.33   VIC DEC 00  62
 9 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  1:26.13   CGY DEC 00  61
10 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:26.90   CGY DEC 00  60
11 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:27.25   TEC OCT 00  60
12 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  1:27.87   CAL MAR 00  60
13 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:28.78   SFY AVR 00  59
14 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  1:29.52 S HFX MAY 00  59
15 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:32.91   REG APR 00  57
16 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC  1:33.56   PEN JUN 00  56
17 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:40.68   MN  JAN 00  52
18 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  1:42.51 S HFX MAY 00  51
19 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC  1:43.38   VIC DEC 00  51
20 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  1:47.08   SFY AVR 00  49

     200 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  2:51.03   ETO JUL 00  68
 2 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  2:52.23   HFX MAY 00  68
 3 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  2:54.45   CAL MAR 00  67
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  2:57.85   PIC JUN 00  66
 5 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  3:05.48   HFX MAY 00  63
 6 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  3:10.97   HFX MAY 00  61
 7 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  3:18.60   CGY DEC 00  59
 8 GRANT HALL'35           UNAT AL  3:20.50 S CAL MAR 00  58
 9 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  3:20.77   HFX MAY 00  58
10 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  3:21.94   SFY AVR 00  58
11 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  3:23.58   VIC DEC 00  57
12 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  3:25.94   REG APR 00  57
13 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  3:31.65 S CAL MAR 00  55
14 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  3:40.39 S HFX MAY 00  53
15 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  3:41.69   SFY AVR 00  53
16 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  3:49.81   DDO MAR 00  51
17 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  4:03.72   TEC MAR 00  48
18 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC  4:05.87   HUL MAR 00  47
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  4:12.97   REP MAI 00  46
20 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  5:03.66 S DDO MAR 00  38

     400 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  6:12.20   HFX MAY 00  67
 2 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  6:19.73   HFX MAY 00  66
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  6:35.90   BOS NOV 00  63
 4 GRANT HALL'35           UNAT AL  6:41.08   CAL MAR 00  62
 5 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  6:48.73   HFX MAY 00  61
 6 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  6:49.60 S HFX MAY 00  61
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  7:00.87   CAL MAR 00  59
 8 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  7:03.36   CAL MAR 00  59
 9 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  7:08.42   SFY AVR 00  58
10 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  7:22.80 S HFX MAY 00  56
11 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  7:46.74   HFX MAY 00  53
12 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  7:56.09 S DDO MAR 00  52
13 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  8:09.49   SFY AVR 00  51
14 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC  8:50.67   MN  JAN 00  47
15 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  9:05.36 S TEC FEB 00  46
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  9:07.53   MN  JAN 00  46
17 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC 10:32.27   SJR FEV 00  39

     800 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON 12:39.23   ETO JUL 00  69
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 13:15.15   ETO JUL 00  66
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 13:35.47 S HFX MAY 00  64
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON 13:39.20 S HFX MAY 00  64
 5 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 14:43.63 S SFY AVR 00  59
 6 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK 14:45.60   HFX MAY 00  59
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 15:31.73 S CAL MAR 00  56
 8 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC 15:59.11   DDO MAR 00  55
 9 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON 16:04.76   HFX MAY 00  54
10 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON 18:15.88   TEC FEB 00  48
11 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 18:20.81   SFY AVR 00  47
12 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC 18:37.09   SFY AVR 00  47
13 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC 21:39.45   DDO MAR 00  40

    1500 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON 24:33.76   BKV DEC 00  69
 2 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 25:29.06   HFX MAY 00  66
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON 25:36.02   HFX MAY 00  66
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 25:45.59   HFX MAY 00  65
 5 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 27:36.80   SFY AVR 00  61
 6 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 29:07.04   CAL MAR 00  58
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 39:05.68   MN  JAN 00  43

      50 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :39.95   CAL MAR 00  67
 2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :42.80   HFX MAY 00  63
 3 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON   :43.79   HFX MAY 00  61
 4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :45.93   QNL FEB 00  58
 5 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON   :47.08 S HFX MAY 00  57
 6 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :47.43   CAL MAR 00  56
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :48.98   PIC JUN 00  55
 8 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :49.30   REP MAI 00  54
 9 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :49.65   NY  DEC 00  54
10 PETER VAN DER PYL'33    RMM  AL   :51.07   FTH JAN 00  52
11 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC   :52.36 S HFX MAY 00  51
12 TONY FISHER'31          COWI BC   :53.73   DUN MAR 00  50
13 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON   :55.10   HFX MAY 00  49
14 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :56.38   HUL MAR 00  47
15 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :56.65 R HFX MAY 80  47
16 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  1:00.09 R SFY AVR 00  44
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:01.64   MN  JAN 00  43
18 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC  1:02.23   VIC DEC 00  43
19 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:13.30   SJR FEV 00  36

     100 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:30.01   CAL MAR 00  66
 2 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  1:35.82   HFX MAY 00  62
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  1:36.91   BUR NOV 00  61
 4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:39.70   QNL FEB 00  60
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  1:47.80   HFX MAY 00  55
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:49.14   BUR FEB 00  54
 7 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  1:51.23   REP MAI 00  53
 8 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:59.31   HUL MAR 00  50
 9 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  2:09.00 S HFX MAY 00  46
10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:25.58   SFY AVR 00  41
11 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:39.58   MN  JAN 00  37

     200 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  3:15.98   CAL MAR 00  66
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  3:22.18   HFX MAY 00  64
 3 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  3:31.40   HFX MAY 00  61
 4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  3:50.52   HFX MAY 00  56
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:54.64   BUR FEB 00  55
 6 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  4:09.06   BKV MAR 00  52
 7 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:17.46   HFX MAY 00  50
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:07.22   MN  JAN 00  42
 9 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  5:45.11   MN  JAN 00  37

      50 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :37.79   HFX MAY 00  82
 2 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL   :38.04   CAL MAR 00  81
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON   :42.36   HFX MAY 00  73
 4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :43.39   QNL FEB 00  71
 5 WERNER HOLTZ'33         LSD  ON   :43.53   MIL MAR 00  71
 6 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL   :43.77   RED FEB 00  70
 7 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC   :44.24   HFX MAY 00  70
 8 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC   :44.82   UBC JAN 00  69
 9 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :46.51   PIC JUN 00  66
10 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :46.69   SJR FEV 00  66
11 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :48.17   REG APR 00  64
12 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :49.63   HFX MAY 00  62
13 PETER KABEL'34          UNAT BC   :49.64   DUN MAR 00  62
14 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :49.89   NY  DEC 00  62
15 TONY FISHER'31          COWI BC   :49.92   DUN MAR 00  62
16 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :51.52 S HFX MAY 00  60
17 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :51.61   TEC OCT 00  60
18 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA   :53.76   HFX MAY 00  57
19 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC   :53.83   BRO OCT 00  57
20 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :54.24   SFY AVR 00  57

     100 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:23.69   HFX MAY 00  80
 2 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL  1:27.82   RED FEB 00  76
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  1:31.72   HFX MAY 00  73
 4 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:35.57   CAL MAR 00  70
 5 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:37.06   QNL FEB 00  69
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  1:41.63   DUN MAR 00  65
 7 WERNER HOLTZ'33         LSD  ON  1:42.23   MIL MAR 00  65
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:43.21   MIL MAR 00  64
 9 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC  1:44.45   UBC JAN 00  64
10 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:46.68   SFY AVR 00  62
11 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  1:47.73   HFX MAY 00  62
12 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:49.84   HFX MAY 00  60
13 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  1:49.95   HFX MAY 00  60
14 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:53.51   OTT NOV 00  59
15 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:00.31   HFX MAY 00  55
16 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  2:08.03   SFY AVR 00  52
17 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC  2:11.04   MN  JAN 00  51
18 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  2:14.50   SFY AVR 00  49
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:19.71   SFY AVR 00  47
20 JOSEY DENNY             DART NS  2:40.19   DAR MAR 00  41

     200 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:05.24   HFX MAY 00  79
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  3:20.48   HFX MAY 00  73
 3 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  3:25.91   CGY DEC 00  71
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:46.98   HFX MAY 00  64
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  3:50.06   HFX MAY 00  63
 6 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:03.52   SFY AVR 00  60
 7 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  4:30.34   HFX MAY 00  54
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:20.03   SFY AVR 00  45

      50 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL   :37.85   RED FEB 00  68
 2 GRANT HALL'35           UNAT AL   :40.46   CAL MAR 00  64
 3 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :41.95 S HFX MAY 00  61
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :43.02   CAL MAR 00  60
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :44.99   HFX MAY 00  57
 6 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :45.40   NY  DEC 00  57
 7 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON   :47.03 S HFX MAY 00  55
 8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC   :49.96 S HFX MAY 00  52
 9 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :52.03   HFX MAY 00  49
10 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :54.76   MN  JAN 00  47
11 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :55.48   TEC OCT 00  46
12 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON   :55.95 S HFX MAY 00  46
13 PETER VAN DER PYL'33    RMM  AL   :57.13   FTH JAN 00  45
14 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :57.21 S SFY AVR 00  45
15 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  1:12.46 S HFX MAY 00  35
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:15.34   BRO OCT 00  34

     100 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  1:43.65   ANC MAR 00  54
 2 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:44.31   HFX MAY 00  54
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:49.61   ANC MAR 00  52
 4 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  1:53.10   SFY AVR 00  50
 5 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  2:08.54   OTT NOV 00  44
 6 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:17.98   REP MAI 00  41
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  3:04.27   SFY AVR 00  30

     200 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  4:02.60   MIL MAR 00  52
 2 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:15.66   SFY AVR 00  49

     100 M IM    2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:23.69   HFX MAY 00  71
 2 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL  1:27.57   CAL MAR 00  68
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:30.18   QNL FEB 00  66
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:31.69   CAL MAR 00  65
 5 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  1:31.81   BUR NOV 00  65
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  1:37.19   HFX MAY 00  61
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:37.22   NY  DEC 00  61
 8 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  1:37.65   NY  DEC 00  61
 9 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:38.50   RED FEB 00  60
10 GRANT HALL'35           UNAT AL  1:42.27   CAL MAR 00  58
11 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  1:43.45   HFX MAY 00  57
12 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:47.38   HFX MAY 00  55
13 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:48.49   OTT NOV 00  55
14 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  1:51.59   SFY AVR 00  53
15 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:56.08   SJR FEV 00  51
16 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  1:58.75   HFX MAY 00  50
17 PETER VAN DER PYL'33    RMM  AL  2:04.44   FTH JAN 00  48
18 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC  2:15.01   MN  JAN 00  44
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:20.89   MN  JAN 00  42
20 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:37.18   MN  JAN 00  38

     200 M IM    2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:07.72   HFX MAY 00  71
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON  3:19.92   HFX MAY 00  67
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:28.24   HFX MAY 00  64
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:36.12   BUR FEB 00  62
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  3:46.50   HFX MAY 00  59
 6 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  4:00.72   HUL MAR 00  56
 7 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:07.60   SFY AVR 00  54
 8 PETER VAN DER PYL'33    RMM  AL  4:34.38   FTH JAN 00  49
 9 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  4:36.50   HFX MAY 00  48
10 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  4:51.19   HFX MAY 00  46
11 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:10.45   MN  JAN 00  43

     400 M IM    2000 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  7:34.99   BUR FEB 00  62
 2 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  8:31.40   SFY AVR 00  55
 3 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  9:24.34   SFY AVR 00  50
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 11:39.11   SFY AVR 00  40



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL     73.2        4
   2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     72.1        8
   3 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL     68.7        6
   4 WERNER HOLTZ'33         LSD  ON     66.0        3
   5 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     65.7        6
   6 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON     64.7       10
   7 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL     63.6        7
   8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     63.5       11
   9 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON     63.4        5
  10 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON     63.2       16
  11 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC     63.2        4
  12 GRANT HALL'35           UNAT AL     62.7        6
  13 PETER KABEL'34          UNAT BC     62.0        1
  14 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON     61.7        6
  15 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC     61.3        3
  16 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON     60.9       18
  17 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL     60.7        3
  18 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC     59.1        9
  19 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL     59.1        9
  20 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK     58.5        8



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON     294        18
   2 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON     252        16
   3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     192        11
   4 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON     164        10
   5 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     156         8
   6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC     132         9
   7 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC     129        12
   8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC     122        14
   9 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL     118         6
  10 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON     113        11
  11 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON     106         8
  12 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     102         6
  13 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL      94         7
  14 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL      94         9
  15 GRANT HALL'35           UNAT AL      91         6
  16 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON      86         5
  17 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC      84         8
  18 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL      77         4
  19 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK      73         8
  20 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON      72         6





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 1097   18    60.9    294
   2 WALLY HENNE'35          LAMB ON 1012   16    63.2    252
   3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  698   11    63.5    192
   4 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  647   10    64.7    164
   5 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  641   12    53.4    129
   6 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  591   11    53.7    113
   7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  589   14    42.1    122
   8 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  577    8    72.1    156
   9 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  532    9    59.1     94
  10 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  532    9    59.1    132
  11 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  468    8    58.5     73
  12 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  462    8    57.8     84
  13 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  445    7    63.6     94
  14 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  412    6    68.7    118
  15 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  404    8    50.5     66
  16 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  399    8    49.9    106
  17 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  394    6    65.7    102
  18 GRANT HALL'35           UNAT AL  376    6    62.7     91
  19 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  370    6    61.7     72
  20 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  317    5    63.4     86
  21 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL  293    4    73.2     77
  22 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  265    7    37.9     38
  23 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC  253    4    63.2     41
  24 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  247    5    49.4     40
  25 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      JONQ QC  236    5    47.2     26
  26 WERNER HOLTZ'33         LSD  ON  198    3    66.0     37
  27 PETER VAN DER PYL'33    RMM  AL  194    4    48.5     36
  28 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  184    3    61.3     35
  29 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  182    3    60.7     32
  30 TONY FISHER'31          COWI BC  171    3    57.0     18
  31 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  164    3    54.7     28
  32 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC  151    3    50.3      7
  33 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  151    3    50.3     16
  34 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  145    3    48.3     11
  35 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  142    3    47.3     21
  36 PETER KABEL'34          UNAT BC   62    1    62.0      8
  37 JOSEY DENNY             DART NS   41    1    41.0      1

    TOTAL                           14042  244    57.5   3012
  ----------------------------------------------------------------