50 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :24.71 R HFX MAY 00  97
 2 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON   :25.64 R HFX MAY 00  93
 3 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :26.49   BKV MAR 00  90
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :26.65   HFX MAY 00  90
 5 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON   :26.76   NY  DEC 00  89
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON   :27.06   ANC MAR 00  88
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :27.10   HFX MAY 00  88
 8 PAUL BLANCHARD'58       MBC  QC   :27.13   SFY AVR 00  88
 9 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC   :27.20 R SFY AVR 00  88
10 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   :27.40   NAN DEC 00  87
11 TONY ZEZZA              NAVY BC   :27.44   NAN DEC 00  87
12 DANNY MONFETTE'60       SFOY QC   :27.75   SFY AVR 00  86
13 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC   :27.77   UBC JAN 00  86
14 JAIMIE ROTH'59          UNAT AL   :27.95   CAL MAR 00  85
15 PETER KEAN'57           SMO  PE   :27.97 R HFX MAY 00  85
16 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NVSR BC   :28.02   NAN DEC 00  85
17 YVES PARENT'60          UNB  NB   :28.09   HFX MAY 00  85
18 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      ACAD NS   :28.14   HFX MAY 00  85
19 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :28.15   SSM JUN 00  85
20 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :28.25   NY  DEC 00  84

     100 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :55.35   HFX MAY 00  95
 2 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC   :59.12   SFY AVR 00  89
 3 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:00.07   HFX MAY 00  88
 4 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  1:00.18   HFX MAY 00  88
 5 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON  1:00.26 S HFX MAY 00  87
 6 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  1:00.41   CLA APR 00  87
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON  1:00.43   ETO JUL 00  87
 8 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WGB  AL  1:00.97   CAL MAR 00  86
 9 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:01.53   REG APR 00  86
10 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  1:01.80   MIL MAR 00  85
11 TONY ZEZZA              NAVY BC  1:01.83   NAN DEC 00  85
12 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:02.21   MTL NOV 00  85
13 YVES PARENT'60          UNB  NB  1:02.31   HFX MAY 00  85
14 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      ACAD NS  1:02.56   HFX MAY 00  84
15 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  1:02.56   PNA OCT 00  84
16 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:02.61   HFX MAY 00  84
17 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NVSR BC  1:02.72   NAN DEC 00  84
18 ABDELTIF BENHADAD'56    MADD QC  1:02.87   REP MAI 00  84
19 ARVIDS SILIS'56         MARK ON  1:02.89   BKV DEC 00  84
20 JAIMIE ROTH'59          COCH AL  1:03.46   CGY DEC 00  83

     200 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON  2:03.07   HFX MAY 00  95
 2 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  2:05.78   HFX MAY 00  93
 3 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  2:11.72   SFY AVR 00  89
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:11.94   HFX MAY 00  89
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON  2:11.97   HFX MAY 00  89
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:12.86   HFX MAY 00  88
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  2:13.84   HFX MAY 00  88
 8 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIM  ON  2:14.60   PIC JUN 00  87
 9 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:14.88   PIC JUN 00  87
10 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  2:17.14   MIL MAR 00  86
11 YVES PARENT'60          UNB  NB  2:17.46   HFX MAY 00  85
12 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WGB  AL  2:18.62   CAL MAR 00  85
13 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  2:19.46   HFX MAY 00  84
14 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:19.74 S SFY AVR 00  84
15 ARVIDS SILIS'56         MARK ON  2:19.84   BUR NOV 00  84
16 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:21.34   HFX MAY 00  83
17 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  2:22.83   SFY AVR 00  82
18 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  2:23.22   HUL MAR 00  82
19 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  2:24.00   HFX MAY 00  81
20 EMIL DIMITROV'60        MILT ON  2:25.13 S HFX MAY 00  81

     400 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON  4:27.60   HFX MAY 00  94
 2 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  4:41.08   MIL MAR 00  89
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  4:41.59   HFX MAY 00  89
 4 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  4:41.66   SFY AVR 00  89
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  4:41.93   SFY AVR 00  89
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  4:44.96   HFX MAY 00  88
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  4:50.29   HFX MAY 00  86
 8 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  4:53.34   HFX MAY 00  85
 9 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  4:53.65   ANC MAR 00  85
10 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WGB  AL  4:56.47   CAL MAR 00  85
11 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  4:57.01   HFX MAY 00  84
12 EMIL DIMITROV'60        MILT ON  4:57.03   HFX MAY 00  84
13 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  5:01.08   REG APR 00  83
14 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  5:04.31   BUR FEB 00  82
15 JOHN HODSON'59          SM   ON  5:07.08   HFX MAY 00  82
16 YVES PARENT'60          UNB  NB  5:07.92   UNB APR 00  81
17 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  5:13.70 S CLA APR 00  80
18 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  5:15.83 S SFY AVR 00  79
19 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON  5:17.50 S HFX MAY 00  79
20 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  5:18.51   HFX MAY 00  79

     800 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON  9:39.41 S HFX MAY 00  91
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 10:08.88 S SFY AVR 00  86
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON 10:09.10   HFX MAY 00  86
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 10:19.47 S HFX MAY 00  85
 5 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS 10:22.32   HFX MAY 00  84
 6 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON 10:27.48   CLA APR 00  84
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 10:29.49 S HFX MAY 00  83
 8 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON 10:35.04 S HFX MAY 00  83
 9 JOHN HODSON'59          SM   ON 10:37.07 S HFX MAY 00  82
10 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WGB  AL 10:44.59 S CAL MAR 00  81
11 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON 10:45.89 S SFY AVR 00  81
12 ARVIDS SILIS'56         MARK ON 10:51.21   BKV DEC 00  81
13 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC 11:02.29 S SFY AVR 00  79
14 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 11:04.66   HFX MAY 00  79
15 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON 11:12.91 S BKV MAR 00  78
16 SERGE TESSIER'60        BRO  QC 11:13.01   DDO MAR 00  78
17 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON 11:15.12   ETO JUL 00  78
18 JAMES NORMAN'60         TECH ON 11:17.23 S TEC JUN 00  77
19 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MBC  QC 11:18.38   SFY AVR 00  77
20 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON 11:22.11   HFX MAY 00  77

    1500 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON 18:06.43   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 19:07.06   SFY AVR 00  88
 3 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 19:21.52   HFX MAY 00  87
 4 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 19:40.37   HFX MAY 00  86
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON 19:50.79   HFX MAY 00  85
 6 JOHN HODSON'59          SM   ON 19:54.59   HFX MAY 00  85
 7 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WGB  AL 20:08.67   CAL MAR 00  84
 8 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON 20:26.34   SFY APR 00  83
 9 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS 20:30.10   DAR MAR 00  82
10 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 20:45.74   HFX MAY 00  81
11 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC 21:00.12   SFY AVR 00  80
12 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON 21:01.70   BKV MAR 00  80
13 JAMES NORMAN'60         TECH ON 21:09.84   TEC JUN 00  80
14 SERGE TESSIER'60        BRO  QC 21:57.32   SFY AVR 00  77
15 JOHN OWEN               ETOB ON 22:07.38   ETO FEB 00  76
16 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA 22:28.56   HFX MAY 00  75
17 GALLIVAN MACDONALD      ANTI NS 23:32.48   HFX MAY 00  72
18 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        MEAD SK 24:02.59   REG APR 00  70
19 MARTIN STANLEY          MILT ON 24:20.13   HFX MAY 00  69
20 PETER HOJCZYK'56        HULL QC 24:39.93   HUL MAR 00  68

      50 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON   :30.20   HFX MAY 00  89
 2 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA   :30.86   HFX MAY 00  87
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :31.29 R HFX MAY 80  86
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :31.52 R SFY AVR 00  85
 5 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :31.92   SSM JUN 00  84
 6 EMIL DIMITROV'60        MILT ON   :33.09 R HFX MAY 80  81
 7 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON   :33.11 R HFX MAY 00  81
 8 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON   :33.21   HFX MAY 00  81
 9 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :33.59   NY  DEC 00  80
10 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   :33.64   PEN JUN 00  80
11 JEFF TALLIN             MID  MA   :33.73   WIN MAR 00  80
12 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON   :33.94   NY  DEC 00  79
13 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NVSR BC   :34.03   NAN DEC 00  79
14 JOHN OWEN               ETOB ON   :34.69   MIL MAR 00  77
15 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON   :34.69 R SFY AVR 00  77
16 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :34.70   CLA APR 00  77
17 TIM GOATER'59           NAN  BC   :35.28   NAN DEC 00  76
18 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :35.52   BUR NOV 00  76
19 JOHN HACHE              BURL ON   :36.08   NY  DEC 00  74
20 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON   :36.13   NY  DEC 00  74

     100 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON  1:03.20   HFX MAY 00  94
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:10.40 S SFY AVR 00  85
 3 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:11.37   POP NOV 00  84
 4 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:11.91   HFX MAY 00  83
 5 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:14.91   SFY APR 00  80
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  1:15.19   MN  JAN 00  79
 7 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  1:16.23   ANC MAR 00  78
 8 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:16.59   MIL MAR 00  78
 9 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  1:17.15   MIL MAR 00  77
10 TIM GOATER'59           NAN  BC  1:17.55   NAN DEC 00  77
11 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL  1:17.65 S FTH JAN 00  77
12 AL MCCARTY              KEN  ON  1:18.00   POP NOV 00  76
13 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:18.15   HFX MAY 00  76
14 JOHN HODSON'59          SM   ON  1:18.31   HFX MAY 00  76
15 MARK CANN               UNAT NS  1:18.32   DAR MAR 00  76
16 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:18.61   HFX MAY 00  76
17 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:19.34   OTT NOV 00  75
18 SERGE TESSIER'60        BRO  QC  1:19.77   SFY AVR 00  75
19 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  1:20.12   SFY AVR 00  74
20 STEPHEN OTT'59          KELO BC  1:20.36   QNL FEB 00  74

     200 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON  2:17.68   HFX MAY 00  94
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:25.65   SFY AVR 00  89
 3 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL  2:35.34   FTH JAN 00  83
 4 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  2:40.15   HFX MAY 00  81
 5 JOHN HODSON'59          SM   ON  2:47.15   HFX MAY 00  77
 6 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  2:50.48   HFX MAY 00  76
 7 MARK CANN               UNAT NS  2:52.55   HFX MAY 00  75
 8 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  2:54.91   SFY APR 00  74
 9 STEVE GRANGER'58        TISM ON  3:02.35   BKV MAR 00  71
10 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  3:06.96   HFX MAY 00  69
11 PERRY LAYTON'58         EXCA AL  3:07.96   CAL MAR 00  69
12 BRENT COLPITTS'57       UNAT NB  3:08.76   HFX MAY 00  68
13 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MBC  QC  3:08.83   SFY AVR 00  68
14 MARK BYLES'57           DSC  ON  3:14.90   MTL NOV 00  66
15 CLAUDE BERTRAND'60      CMB  QC  3:24.73   SFY AVR 00  63

      50 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :31.81   HFX MAY 00  97
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :33.17   NY  DEC 00  93
 3 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA   :33.20   HFX MAY 00  93
 4 DON TAYLER'60           HYAC BC   :34.18   DUN MAR 00  90
 5 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :34.56   CGY DEC 00  89
 6 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON   :35.12   NY  DEC 00  88
 7 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :35.71   CGY DEC 00  86
 8 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   :35.76   PNA OCT 00  86
 9 KEVIN LILLIJORD         UNAT AL   :36.58   CGY DEC 00  84
10 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :37.08   VIC DEC 00  83
11 BRYON SLADE             ATB  ON   :37.21   NY  DEC 00  83
12 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC   :37.47 S SFY AVR 00  82
13 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL   :37.59 S FTH JAN 00  82
14 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON   :37.65   NY  DEC 00  82
15 FRANK MACARTHUR         NGLA NS   :37.88   HFX MAY 00  81
16 STEVE GRANGER'58        TISM ON   :38.25   BKV MAR 00  81
17 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC   :38.28   SFY AVR 00  80
18 TOM OKANSKY'56          LONY ON   :38.43   MIL MAR 00  80
19 PIERRE BEAUDRY'57       PGM  BC   :38.53   QNL FEB 00  80
20 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA   :38.59   WIN MAR 00  80

     100 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:11.81   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 DON TAYLER'60           HYAC BC  1:15.20   DUN MAR 00  89
 3 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  1:16.63   CAL MAR 00  87
 4 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  1:17.30   CLA APR 00  86
 5 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  1:17.99   SFY AVR 00  85
 6 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  1:19.35   NAN DEC 00  84
 7 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL  1:19.74   FTH JAN 00  84
 8 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:19.88   CGY DEC 00  83
 9 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC  1:20.70   NAN DEC 00  83
10 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:21.20   MIL MAR 00  82
11 ARVIDS SILIS'56         MARK ON  1:21.53   BUR NOV 00  82
12 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:22.21   FTH JAN 00  81
13 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  1:22.99   SFY APR 00  80
14 BRYON SLADE             ATB  ON  1:23.62   MIL MAR 00  80
15 PIERRE BEAUDRY'57       PGM  BC  1:24.81   QNL FEB 00  79
16 PIERRE SANSFACON'58     MACC QC  1:24.98   SFY AVR 00  78
17 TOM OKANSKY'56          LONY ON  1:25.08   MIL MAR 00  78
18 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  1:25.71   HFX MAY 00  78
19 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  1:25.77   HFX MAY 00  78
20 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  1:25.95   SFY AVR 00  77

     200 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  2:37.38   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  2:51.26   SFY AVR 00  85
 3 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  2:51.66   CAL MAR 00  85
 4 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  3:01.17   SFY APR 00  81
 5 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  3:05.26   HFX MAY 00  79
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  3:05.82   CAL MAR 00  79
 7 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  3:06.88   SFY AVR 00  78
 8 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  3:07.45   HFX MAY 00  78
 9 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  3:12.43   BUR FEB 00  76
10 PETER MASON'59          SCAR ON  3:13.23   HFX MAY 00  76
11 LUC MAYRAND'59          MNCE NB  3:13.38   UNB APR 00  76
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MBC  QC  3:21.36   SFY AVR 00  73
13 ROBERT MILLER'57        NTMC ON  3:21.47   MIL MAR 00  72
14 LEON CHERNIAK'59        TMU  ON  3:23.31   BUR FEB 00  72
15 GARTH WALKER'59         RMM  AL  3:27.00   HFX MAY 00  71
16 MARTIN TOPP'57          WINS BC  3:27.30   UBC JAN 00  70
17 MARTIN STANLEY          MILT ON  3:33.35   HFX MAY 00  68
18 JEAN-PIERRE RAVARY'59   PC   QC  3:36.76   SFY AVR 00  67
19 ERIC LASALLE'58         STL  QC  3:47.70   DDO MAR 00  64
20 WILLIAM LEE'57          SWYM ON  4:26.93   BKV DEC 00  55

      50 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON   :29.23   HFX MAY 00  88
 2 DANNY MONFETTE'60       SFOY QC   :29.27   SFY AVR 00  88
 3 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON   :29.36   NY  DEC 00  88
 4 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :29.72   CLA APR 00  87
 5 JOHN OWEN               ETOB ON   :29.77   HFX MAY 00  87
 6 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      ACAD NS   :30.15   HFX MAY 00  86
 7 ABDELTIF BENHADAD'56    MADD QC   :30.16   SFY AVR 00  86
 8 TIM SMITH               MJAW SK   :30.23   REG APR 00  86
 9 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :30.46   HFX MAY 00  85
10 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :30.53   SSM JUN 00  85
11 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA   :30.54 S HFX MAY 00  85
12 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :30.62   SFY AVR 00  84
13 YVES PARENT'60          UNB  NB   :30.75   HFX MAY 00  84
14 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :30.77 S HFX MAY 00  84
15 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   :30.88   ETO DEC 00  84
16 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :31.05   MTL NOV 00  83
17 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :31.12   NY  DEC 00  83
18 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :31.30   HFX MAY 00  83
19 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON   :31.30   NY  DEC 00  83
20 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   :31.31   PEN JUN 00  83

     100 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON  1:03.98   HFX MAY 00  89
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:06.42   HFX MAY 00  85
 3 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:06.79   REG APR 00  85
 4 DANNY MONFETTE'60       SFOY QC  1:07.12   SFY AVR 00  84
 5 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL  1:07.41   FTH JAN 00  84
 6 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      ACAD NS  1:08.52   HFX MAY 00  83
 7 EMIL DIMITROV'60        MILT ON  1:08.53   HFX MAY 00  83
 8 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  1:09.52   HFX MAY 00  81
 9 YVES PARENT'60          UNB  NB  1:09.71   HFX MAY 00  81
10 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:10.00   HFX MAY 00  81
11 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  1:10.81   UBC JAN 00  80
12 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIM  ON  1:10.82   PIC JUN 00  80
13 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:11.39   PIC JUN 00  79
14 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:11.42 S HFX MAY 00  79
15 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:11.77   HFX MAY 00  79
16 ABDELTIF BENHADAD'56    MADD QC  1:12.24   SFY AVR 00  78
17 TIM SMITH               MJAW SK  1:12.29   REG APR 00  78
18 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:12.61   BKV MAR 00  78
19 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:12.61   HFX MAY 00  78
20 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  1:12.75   BUR FEB 00  78

     200 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  2:34.27   MIL MAR 00  82
 2 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  2:42.19   UBC JAN 00  78
 3 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  2:46.57   HFX MAY 00  76
 4 EMIL DIMITROV'60        MILT ON  2:54.15   HFX MAY 00  72
 5 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  3:17.50   HFX MAY 00  64
 6 SERGE TESSIER'60        BRO  QC  3:20.36   REP MAI 00  63
 7 GUY ANDRE'56            STL  QC  3:22.67   SFY AVR 00  62
 8 GALLIVAN MACDONALD      ANTI NS  4:06.60   HFX MAY 00  51

     100 M I.M.  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  1:03.12   HFX MAY 00  95
 2 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  1:05.01   HFX MAY 00  92
 3 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  1:08.18   NAN DEC 00  88
 4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:08.63   NY  DEC 00  87
 5 EMIL DIMITROV'60        MILT ON  1:09.13   HFX MAY 00  86
 6 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      ACAD NS  1:09.36   HFX MAY 00  86
 7 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  1:09.84   CLA APR 00  85
 8 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON  1:10.43   NY  DEC 00  85
 9 ABDELTIF BENHADAD'56    MADD QC  1:11.86   MN  JAN 00  83
10 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC  1:11.92   UBC JAN 00  83
11 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:12.01   HFX MAY 00  83
12 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON  1:12.91   NY  DEC 00  82
13 ARVIDS SILIS'56         MARK ON  1:13.09   BUR NOV 00  82
14 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  1:13.49   CLA APR 00  81
15 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  1:13.62   HFX MAY 00  81
16 KEVIN LILLIJORD         UNAT AL  1:13.83   CGY DEC 00  81
17 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  1:14.00   SFY AVR 00  81
18 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  1:14.02   MIL MAR 00  81
19 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:14.09   SFY APR 00  80
20 PIERRE BEAUDRY'57       PGM  BC  1:14.27   QNL FEB 00  80

     200 M I.M.  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  2:22.31   HFX MAY 00  94
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:27.02   SFY AVR 00  91
 3 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:30.09   HFX MAY 00  89
 4 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  2:32.32   NAN DEC 00  88
 5 EMIL DIMITROV'60        MILT ON  2:32.41   HFX MAY 00  88
 6 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      ACAD NS  2:36.01   HFX MAY 00  86
 7 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  2:38.44   DAR MAR 00  85
 8 ARVIDS SILIS'56         MARK ON  2:38.49   BKV DEC 00  85
 9 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  2:39.53   ANC MAR 00  84
10 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  2:40.14   SFY APR 00  84
11 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  2:40.82   SFY AVR 00  83
12 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:41.12   HFX MAY 00  83
13 JOHN HODSON'59          SM   ON  2:41.43   HFX MAY 00  83
14 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  2:41.78   MIL MAR 00  83
15 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:43.90   HFX MAY 00  82
16 MARK CANN               UNAT NS  2:44.47   HFX MAY 00  82
17 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  2:46.02   SFY APR 00  81
18 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:49.57   CGY DEC 00  79
19 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  2:49.88   HFX MAY 00  79
20 BRIAN DAVIES'60         TISM ON  2:52.39   BKV DEC 00  78

     400 M I.M.  2000 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA  5:07.65   HFX MAY 00  92
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  5:16.51   SFY AVR 00  90
 3 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  5:23.45   HFX MAY 00  88
 4 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  5:32.80   SFY AVR 00  85
 5 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  5:34.17   HFX MAY 00  85
 6 JOHN HODSON'59          SM   ON  5:41.82   HFX MAY 00  83
 7 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  5:45.95   BKV MAR 00  82
 8 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  5:48.63   MIL MAR 00  81
 9 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  5:49.75   PNA OCT 00  81
10 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  5:53.96   SFY AVR 00  80
11 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  5:57.53   HFX MAY 00  79
12 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  6:14.63   HFX MAY 00  76
13 SERGE TESSIER'60        BRO  QC  6:15.66   SFY AVR 00  75
14 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  6:37.13   MIL MAR 00  71
15 GUY PLANTE'58           PC   QC  6:39.62   SFY AVR 00  71
16 GUY ANDRE'56            STL  QC  6:49.21   SFY AVR 00  69



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON     93.5        6
   2 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON     90.6        7
   3 DON TAYLER'60           HYAC BC     89.5        2
   4 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA     88.9       12
   5 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC     88.0        5
   6 PAUL BLANCHARD'58       MBC  QC     88.0        1
   7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON     87.5       12
   8 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC     87.4        9
   9 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL     87.0        3
  10 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     86.5        6
  11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL     86.3       10
  12 DANNY MONFETTE'60       SFOY QC     86.0        3
  13 TONY ZEZZA              NAVY BC     86.0        2
  14 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA     85.6        8
  15 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON     85.5        2
  16 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     85.4        5
  17 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      ACAD NS     85.0        6
  18 PETER KEAN'57           SMO  PE     85.0        1
  19 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON     84.7        3
  20 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC     84.6        9



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA     202        12
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON     189        12
   3 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC     154         9
   4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL     152        10
   5 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON     129         7
   6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA     115         8
   7 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON     108         6
   8 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC     104         9
   9 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS     103         8
  10 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON      97         6
  11 EMIL DIMITROV'60        MILT ON      88         7
  12 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON      86         7
  13 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC      83         5
  14 JOHN HODSON'59          SM   ON      79         7
  15 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      ACAD NS      70         6
  16 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON      70         7
  17 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL      66         5
  18 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON      65         7
  19 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON      60         5
  20 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON      59         7





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PETER DOIG'59           UNAT MA 1067   12    88.9    202
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON 1050   12    87.5    189
   3 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  863   10    86.3    152
   4 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  787    9    87.4    154
   5 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  761    9    84.6    104
   6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  685    8    85.6    115
   7 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  662    8    82.8    103
   8 GARY DAVIS              AURO ON  634    7    90.6    129
   9 IAN MCCLOY'59           OGM  ON  578    7    82.6     86
  10 EMIL DIMITROV'60        MILT ON  575    7    82.1     88
  11 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  572    7    81.7     70
  12 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       OOA  ON  570    7    81.4     65
  13 JOHN HODSON'59          SM   ON  568    7    81.1     79
  14 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  561    6    93.5    108
  15 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  551    7    78.7     59
  16 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  519    6    86.5     97
  17 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      ACAD NS  510    6    85.0     70
  18 YVES PARENT'60          UNB  NB  501    6    83.5     47
  19 ARVIDS SILIS'56         MARK ON  498    6    83.0     48
  20 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  477    6    79.5     52
  21 LECH NOWICKI'59         BRO  QC  440    5    88.0     83
  22 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  427    5    85.4     53
  23 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WGB  AL  421    5    84.2     58
  24 MARK MILLER'56          PICK ON  420    5    84.0     59
  25 CHRIS MCALLISTER'59     DSC  ON  418    5    83.6     60
  26 DON BERRY'56            CMSC AL  410    5    82.0     66
  27 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  409    5    81.8     56
  28 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  408    5    81.6     50
  29 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  403    5    80.6     28
  30 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  402    5    80.4     37
  31 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  392    5    78.4     41
  32 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  372    5    74.4     48
  33 SERGE TESSIER'60        BRO  QC  368    5    73.6     38
  34 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  335    4    83.8     53
  35 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  332    4    83.0     41
  36 ABDELTIF BENHADAD'56    MADD QC  331    4    82.8     34
  37 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  327    4    81.8     45
  38 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  320    4    80.0     29
  39 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  261    3    87.0     52
  40 DANNY MONFETTE'60       SFOY QC  258    3    86.0     45
  41 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  254    3    84.7     29
  42 CRAIG SLATER'60         AST  BC  252    3    84.0     31
  43 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NVSR BC  248    3    82.7     17
  44 JOHN OWEN               ETOB ON  240    3    80.0     29
  45 PIERRE BEAUDRY'57       PGM  BC  239    3    79.7      9
  46 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  235    3    78.3     19
  47 MARK CANN               UNAT NS  233    3    77.7     25
  48 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MBC  QC  218    3    72.7     19
  49 DON TAYLER'60           HYAC BC  179    2    89.5     36
  50 TONY ZEZZA              NAVY BC  172    2    86.0     20
  51 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON  171    2    85.5     17
  52 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  168    2    84.0     14
  53 JAIMIE ROTH'59          UNAT AL  168    2    84.0      8
  54 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIM  ON  167    2    83.5     22
  55 KEVIN LILLIJORD         UNAT AL  165    2    82.5     17
  56 TIM SMITH               MJAW SK  164    2    82.0     17
  57 BRYON SLADE             ATB  ON  163    2    81.5     17
  58 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  159    2    79.5      6
  59 TOM OKANSKY'56          LONY ON  158    2    79.0      7
  60 TAI ARAKI'59            DRM  BC  158    2    79.0     29
  61 JAMES NORMAN'60         TECH ON  157    2    78.5     11
  62 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  155    2    77.5      4
  63 TIM GOATER'59           NAN  BC  153    2    76.5     15
  64 STEVE GRANGER'58        TISM ON  152    2    76.0     17
  65 MARTIN STANLEY          MILT ON  137    2    68.5      6
  66 GUY ANDRE'56            STL  QC  131    2    65.5     19
  67 GALLIVAN MACDONALD      ANTI NS  123    2    61.5     17
  68 PAUL BLANCHARD'58       MBC  QC   88    1    88.0     13
  69 PETER KEAN'57           SMO  PE   85    1    85.0      6
  70 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   84    1    84.0      6
  71 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   83    1    83.0     11
  72 FRANK MACARTHUR         NGLA NS   81    1    81.0      6
  73 JEFF TALLIN             MID  MA   80    1    80.0     10
  74 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   79    1    79.0     15
  75 PIERRE SANSFACON'58     MACC QC   78    1    78.0      5
  76 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON   78    1    78.0      4
  77 BRIAN DAVIES'60         TISM ON   78    1    78.0      1
  78 AL MCCARTY              KEN  ON   76    1    76.0      9
  79 PETER MASON'59          SCAR ON   76    1    76.0     11
  80 LUC MAYRAND'59          MNCE NB   76    1    76.0     10
  81 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   75    1    75.0      4
  82 STEPHEN OTT'59          KELO BC   74    1    74.0      1
  83 JOHN HACHE              BURL ON   74    1    74.0      2
  84 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON   74    1    74.0      1
  85 LEON CHERNIAK'59        TMU  ON   72    1    72.0      7
  86 ROBERT MILLER'57        NTMC ON   72    1    72.0      8
  87 GARTH WALKER'59         RMM  AL   71    1    71.0      6
  88 GUY PLANTE'58           PC   QC   71    1    71.0      6
  89 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON   71    1    71.0      7
  90 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        MEAD SK   70    1    70.0      3
  91 MARTIN TOPP'57          WINS BC   70    1    70.0      5
  92 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   69    1    69.0     11
  93 PERRY LAYTON'58         EXCA AL   69    1    69.0     10
  94 BRENT COLPITTS'57       UNAT NB   68    1    68.0      9
  95 PETER HOJCZYK'56        HULL QC   68    1    68.0      1
  96 JEAN-PIERRE RAVARY'59   PC   QC   67    1    67.0      3
  97 MARK BYLES'57           DSC  ON   66    1    66.0      7
  98 ERIC LASALLE'58         STL  QC   64    1    64.0      2
  99 CLAUDE BERTRAND'60      CMB  QC   63    1    63.0      6
 100 WILLIAM LEE'57          SWYM ON   55    1    55.0      1

    TOTAL                           27787  339    82.0   3677
  ----------------------------------------------------------------