50 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON   :24.70   HFX MAY 00  97
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :25.86   HFX MAY 00  92
 3 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :26.01   HFX MAY 00  92
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC   :26.28 R HFX MAI 00  91
 5 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON   :26.34   PIC JUN 00  91
 6 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON   :26.35 R HFX MAY 00  91
 7 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :26.45   RED FEB 00  90
 8 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON   :26.56 R HFX MAY 00  90
 9 KEVIN STAPLETON'63      NTMC ON   :26.67   NE  DEC 00  89
10 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON   :26.73   NY  DEC 00  89
11 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON   :26.78   BKV DEC 00  89
12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :26.84   SJR FEV 00  89
13 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :27.13   MTL NOV 00  88
14 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA   :27.16   WIN MAR 00  88
15 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC   :27.33   BRO OCT 00  87
16 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC   :27.42 R SFY AVR 00  87
17 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :27.50   MTL NOV 00  87
18 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :27.53 S MN  JAN 00  87
19 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :27.57   BRO OCT 00  87
20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :27.57   MTL NOV 00  87

     100 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON   :53.03   HFX MAY 00  99
 2 KEVIN STAPLETON'63      NTMC ON   :55.43   NE  DEC 00  95
 3 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :57.38   HFX MAY 00  92
 4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :57.64   HFX MAY 00  91
 5 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC   :57.94   HFX MAI 00  91
 6 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :58.30   CAL MAR 00  90
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON   :58.37   BKV DEC 00  90
 8 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA   :58.44   HFX MAY 00  90
 9 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :58.44   MN  JAN 00  90
10 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL   :58.68   CAL MAR 00  90
11 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON   :58.73 S HFX MAY 00  90
12 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON   :59.20   ETO JUL 00  89
13 CHRISTOPHER COLE'65     KING ON   :59.37   HFX MAY 00  89
14 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :59.89   MTL NOV 00  88
15 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :59.93   SFY AVR 00  88
16 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  1:00.41   SFY AVR 00  87
17 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:00.48   SJR FEV 00  87
18 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  1:00.79   MN  JAN 00  87
19 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  1:00.98   HFX MAY 00  86
20 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON  1:01.00   MIL MAR 00  86

     200 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON  1:58.33   HFX MAY 00  99
 2 KEVIN STAPLETON'63      NTMC ON  1:59.94   NE  DEC 00  98
 3 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  2:03.93   HFX MAY 00  95
 4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  2:04.93   HFX MAY 00  94
 5 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  2:08.26   HFX MAY 00  92
 6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON  2:08.57   BKV DEC 00  91
 7 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON  2:10.87   HFX MAY 00  90
 8 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON  2:10.95 S HFX MAY 00  90
 9 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:11.63   HFX MAY 00  89
10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:12.10   MN  JAN 00  89
11 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:13.09   HFX MAY 00  88
12 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  2:13.97   HFX MAY 00  88
13 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  2:14.79   CGY DEC 00  87
14 CHRISTOPHER COLE'65     KING ON  2:15.06   HFX MAY 00  87
15 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  2:16.07   SFY AVR 00  86
16 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON  2:17.17   MIL MAR 00  86
17 PATRICK BEAUCHESNE'65   SFOY QC  2:17.35   SFY AVR 00  85
18 TOM NAYLOR'62           SM   ON  2:17.65   MIL MAR 00  85
19 MEL CAMERON'63          HALT NS  2:18.67   DAL NOV 00  85
20 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  2:20.97   MTL NOV 00  83

     400 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 KEVIN STAPLETON'63      NTMC ON  4:15.20   NE  DEC 00  98
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  4:29.84   HFX MAY 00  93
 3 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON  4:33.01   HFX MAY 00  92
 4 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  4:36.91   HFX MAY 00  91
 5 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  4:39.88   POP NOV 00  90
 6 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON  4:40.25 S HFX MAY 00  89
 7 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL  4:42.52   CAL MAR 00  89
 8 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON  4:45.72   HFX MAY 00  88
 9 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  4:48.02   HFX MAY 00  87
10 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL  4:51.43   CAL MAR 00  86
11 CHRISTOPHER COLE'65     KING ON  4:53.10   HFX MAY 00  85
12 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON  5:01.25 S BKV DEC 00  83
13 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  5:06.44   CAL MAR 00  82
14 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC  5:06.53   UBC JAN 00  82
15 PETER CREELMAN'61       UNAT NB  5:07.20   HFX MAY 00  82
16 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  5:07.20 S HFX MAY 00  82
17 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  5:11.14   MN  JAN 00  80
18 TED DURST'65            DSC  ON  5:11.68   MTL NOV 00  80
19 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  5:12.00 S ETO FEB 00  80
20 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  5:12.80   MN  JAN 00  80

     800 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON  9:20.50   HFX MAY 00  94
 2 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  9:26.37   HFX MAY 00  93
 3 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON  9:46.99 S HFX MAY 00  89
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON 10:02.51 S BKV DEC 00  87
 5 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON 10:05.26   HFX MAY 00  87
 6 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL 10:06.86   CAL MAR 00  87
 7 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 10:14.44   HFX MAY 00  85
 8 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON 10:23.23 S ETO FEB 00  84
 9 PETER CREELMAN'61       UNAT NB 10:26.96   HFX MAY 00  84
10 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC 10:43.13   SFY AVR 00  82
11 MEL CAMERON'63          HALT NS 10:45.60 S DAL NOV 00  81
12 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC 10:51.25   DDO MAR 00  81
13 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC 11:00.85 S MN  JAN 00  79
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC 11:09.86   DDO MAR 00  78
15 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL 11:28.64 S CAL MAR 00  76
16 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC 11:30.64   SFY AVR 00  76
17 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC 11:31.32   SFY AVR 00  76
18 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC 11:36.20   DDO MAR 00  75
19 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC 11:40.53 S MTL NOV 00  75
20 NORMAN BOURGEOIS'64     TEAC ON 11:58.80   BKV MAR 00  73

    1500 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON 18:20.62   HFX MAY 00  92
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON 18:49.77   BKV DEC 00  90
 3 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON 19:22.12   ETO FEB 00  87
 4 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON 19:54.03   HFX MAY 00  85
 5 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON 20:07.50   ETO FEB 00  84
 6 MEL CAMERON'63          HALT NS 20:10.55   DAL NOV 00  84
 7 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC 20:53.96   MN  JAN 00  81
 8 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC 21:30.88   MN  JAN 00  79
 9 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC 21:31.10   MN  JAN 00  79
10 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL 21:31.27   CAL MAR 00  78
11 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC 21:53.56   MTL NOV 00  77
12 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC 22:12.69   MN  JAN 00  76
13 NORMAN BOURGEOIS'64     TEAC ON 22:38.59   HFX MAY 00  75
14 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC 23:10.65   MTL NOV 00  73
15 CHARLES GUAY'63         PPO  QC 23:20.56   MN  JAN 00  72
16 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC 23:43.00   SFY AVR 00  71
17 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        PPO  QC 23:46.05   MTL NOV 00  71
18 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON 23:50.96   HFX MAY 00  71
19 JON STUART'63           OPP  ON 24:56.94   TEC FEB 00  68
20 B SCHLATTER             MMS  SK 25:14.77   REG APR 00  67

      50 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON   :28.19   HFX MAY 00  95
 2 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON   :29.60   HFX MAY 00  91
 3 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON   :30.28   NY  DEC 00  89
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC   :31.76   REP MAI 00  85
 5 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC   :32.28   SFY AVR 00  83
 6 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :32.33   SFY AVR 00  83
 7 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :32.41   MTL NOV 00  83
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :32.52   SJR FEV 00  83
 9 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON   :32.53 R HFX MAY 00  83
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :32.73   MTL NOV 00  82
11 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :32.84 R FTH JAN 00  82
12 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :33.10   MTL NOV 00  81
13 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON   :33.29   NY  DEC 00  81
14 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :33.35   WIN MAR 00  80
15 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON   :33.61   SSM JUN 00  80
16 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :33.61   MTL NOV 00  80
17 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :34.05 S MN  JAN 00  79
18 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC   :34.79   REP MAI 00  77
19 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON   :35.03   NY  DEC 00  77
20 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        EYH  ON   :35.19   NY  DEC 00  76

     100 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON   :59.83   HFX MAY 00 100
 2 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON  1:05.34   HFX MAY 00  91
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:08.40   SJR FEV 00  87
 4 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  1:10.53   SFY AVR 00  85
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:11.03 S MN  JAN 00  84
 6 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  1:11.41   ANC MAR 00  84
 7 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  1:11.88 S HFX MAY 00  83
 8 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  1:12.38 S HFX MAY 00  82
 9 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  1:12.42   ANC MAR 00  82
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:13.67   MTL NOV 00  81
11 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL  1:13.80 S CAL MAR 00  81
12 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  1:14.80   BUR NOV 00  80
13 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  1:15.19   MN  JAN 00  79
14 JACQUES MOISAN'65       MACC QC  1:15.76   MTL NOV 00  79
15 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:16.29   SJR FEV 00  78
16 MERV DOUGHTY'61         ROW  ON  1:17.67   BUR FEB 00  77
17 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC  1:17.75   SFY AVR 00  77
18 KELVIN LANDOLT'64       MCY  ON  1:18.80   PIC JUN 00  76
19 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  1:18.80   SFY AVR 00  76
20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:18.98   MTL NOV 00  75

     200 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON  2:10.63   HFX MAY 00  99
 2 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  2:25.32   HFX MAY 00  89
 3 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON  2:26.17   HFX MAY 00  88
 4 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL  2:27.68   CAL MAR 00  88
 5 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:28.80   HFX MAY 00  87
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:30.32   MN  JAN 00  86
 7 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  2:34.04   SFY AVR 00  84
 8 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:35.29   HFX MAY 00  83
 9 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  2:47.34   MN  JAN 00  77
10 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  2:52.25   MN  JAN 00  75
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:54.89   MN  JAN 00  74
12 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  2:58.89   SFY AVR 00  72
13 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  2:59.54   HFX MAI 00  72
14 NORMAN BOURGEOIS'64     TEAC ON  3:25.30   HFX MAY 00  63

      50 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC   :32.09   SFY AVR 00  96
 2 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA   :32.24   HFX MAY 00  96
 3 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :32.34   SFY AVR 00  95
 4 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :32.89   HFX MAY 00  94
 5 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC   :33.14   SFY AVR 00  93
 6 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON   :33.19   NY  DEC 00  93
 7 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :33.76   MTL NOV 00  91
 8 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL   :34.15   CAL MAR 00  90
 9 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC   :34.27   SFY AVR 00  90
10 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON   :34.97   SSM JUN 00  88
11 LOUIS BOUCHARD'65       MNCE NB   :35.01   UNB APR 00  88
12 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON   :35.52   BUR NOV 00  87
13 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON   :35.55   MIL MAR 00  87
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC   :35.67   SFY AVR 00  86
15 PIERRE SVARTMAN'65      MHR  QC   :36.00   BRO OCT 00  86
16 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON   :36.21   HFX MAY 00  85
17 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC   :36.41   MTL NOV 00  85
18 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :36.48   CAL MAR 00  84
19 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC   :36.57   MN  JAN 00  84
20 MERV DOUGHTY'61         ROW  ON   :36.75   MIL MAR 00  84

     100 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  1:10.44   HFX MAY 00  95
 2 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  1:11.75   SFY AVR 00  93
 3 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  1:12.44   SFY AVR 00  92
 4 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  1:13.20   HFX MAY 00  91
 5 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON  1:13.99   BUR FEB 00  90
 6 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  1:17.79   SFY AVR 00  86
 7 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  1:18.21   CAL MAR 00  85
 8 LOUIS BOUCHARD'65       MNCE NB  1:18.42   UNB APR 00  85
 9 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  1:18.52   MIL MAR 00  85
10 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  1:18.64   REP MAI 00  85
11 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC  1:18.90   SFY AVR 00  84
12 TOM NAYLOR'62           SM   ON  1:19.67   MIL MAR 00  84
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:19.72   SFY AVR 00  84
14 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON  1:20.12   HFX MAY 00  83
15 JACQUES MOISAN'65       MACC QC  1:20.58   MTL NOV 00  83
16 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON  1:20.68   BUR NOV 00  83
17 MERV DOUGHTY'61         ROW  ON  1:21.20   BUR FEB 00  82
18 STEVE OGDEN             DSC  ON  1:21.82   PG  OCT 00  81
19 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  1:22.02   REP MAI 00  81
20 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  1:22.26   MTL NOV 00  81

     200 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  2:39.57   HFX MAY 00  92
 2 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  2:41.73   SFY AVR 00  90
 3 STEVE OGDEN             DSC  ON  2:53.13   MTL NOV 00  84
 4 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC  2:54.81   SFY AVR 00  84
 5 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:56.86   REP MAI 00  83
 6 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:58.89   SFY AVR 00  82
 7 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  3:01.10   MN  JAN 00  81
 8 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON  3:04.14   HFX MAY 00  79
 9 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAMO QC  3:06.63   SFY AVR 00  78
10 ROBERT CHIASSON'63      DSC  ON  3:09.14   ETO JUL 00  77
11 CHARLES GUAY'63         PPO  QC  3:13.24   MN  JAN 00  76
12 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  3:18.31   SFY AVR 00  74
13 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  3:20.06   HFX MAI 00  73
14 SERGE CIROVIC           TMU  ON  3:22.04   BUR FEB 00  72
15 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  3:24.49   CAL MAR 00  71
16 WESLEY NORD             DSC  ON  3:30.18   ETO JUL 00  69
17 DANIEL BRIERE           OPP  ON  3:35.24   BKV DEC 00  68
18 NORMAN BOURGEOIS'64     TEAC ON  3:45.42   HFX MAY 00  65

      50 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC   :27.74   HFX MAI 00  93
 2 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON   :27.93   NY  DEC 00  93
 3 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :27.99   HFX MAY 00  92
 4 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :28.11   SFY AVR 00  92
 5 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON   :28.39 S HFX MAY 00  91
 6 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.05   MTL NOV 00  89
 7 PATRICK GONZALEZ'62     MMN  QC   :29.20   MN  JAN 00  89
 8 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL   :29.31   CAL MAR 00  88
 9 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :29.34   ANC MAR 00  88
10 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :29.41   CAL MAR 00  88
11 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON   :29.63 S HFX MAY 00  87
12 CHRISTOPHER COLE'65     KING ON   :29.94   HFX MAY 00  86
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :30.20   MN  JAN 00  86
14 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC   :30.22   MN  JAN 00  86
15 RICK KASKIE             NEW  ON   :30.23   BUR FEB 00  86
16 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON   :30.45   OTT NOV 00  85
17 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON   :30.50   PIC JUN 00  85
18 TED REYES'65            YMCA QC   :30.68   MTL NOV 00  84
19 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON   :30.77   SSM JUN 00  84
20 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :30.99   MTL NOV 00  83

     100 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  1:00.71   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  1:01.26   HFX MAY 00  93
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  1:01.82   HFX MAI 00  92
 4 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON  1:03.27   HFX MAY 00  90
 5 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL  1:05.81   CAL MAR 00  86
 6 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:05.96   MTL NOV 00  86
 7 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL  1:06.12   CAL MAR 00  86
 8 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  1:08.43   MTL NOV 00  83
 9 CHRISTOPHER COLE'65     KING ON  1:08.56   HFX MAY 00  83
10 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  1:08.83   MIL MAR 00  82
11 PATRICK GONZALEZ'62     MMN  QC  1:08.93   MN  JAN 00  82
12 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:09.06   CGY DEC 00  82
13 RAY HOULE'65            SCAR ON  1:10.31   BUR FEB 00  81
14 TOM NAYLOR'62           SM   ON  1:10.61   MIL MAR 00  80
15 TED DURST'65            DSC  ON  1:10.63   MTL NOV 00  80
16 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  1:12.12   SFY AVR 00  79
17 GARY SONNICHSEN'62      DART NS  1:12.20   DAR MAR 00  78
18 KELVIN LANDOLT'64       MCY  ON  1:12.47   PIC JUN 00  78
19 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:12.53   BRO OCT 00  78
20 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  1:12.62 S HFX MAY 00  78

     200 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  2:20.87   HFX MAY 00  90
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  2:21.04   HFX MAI 00  90
 3 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON  2:21.15   MIL MAR 00  89
 4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  2:24.88   HFX MAY 00  87
 5 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:33.48   HFX MAY 00  82
 6 JOHN OESCH'62           UNAT ON  2:38.31   BUR FEB 00  80
 7 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  2:39.10   MIL MAR 00  79
 8 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:53.53   SFY AVR 00  73
 9 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  3:05.59   SFY AVR 00  68
10 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  3:06.88   SFY AVR 00  67
11 ZORAN ZIVKOVIC'61       WDI  ON  3:19.23   HFX MAY 00  63
12 NORMAN BOURGEOIS'64     TEAC ON  3:51.11   HFX MAY 00  54

     100 M I.M.  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON  1:03.74   NY  DEC 00  94
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  1:06.36   HFX MAY 00  90
 3 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL  1:06.58   CAL MAR 00  90
 4 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  1:06.87   SFY AVR 00  89
 5 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  1:07.12   HFX MAY 00  89
 6 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  1:07.53   SFY AVR 00  88
 7 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON  1:07.54   HFX MAY 00  88
 8 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:08.51   CAL MAR 00  87
 9 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  1:08.80   CAL MAR 00  87
10 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  1:08.80   SFY AVR 00  87
11 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  1:09.51   SFY AVR 00  86
12 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  1:09.97   MTL NOV 00  85
13 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  1:10.20   MIL MAR 00  85
14 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  1:11.30   SFY AVR 00  84
15 MEL CAMERON'63          HALT NS  1:11.32   DAL NOV 00  84
16 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  1:11.37   MN  JAN 00  84
17 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  1:11.46   SFY AVR 00  83
18 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON  1:11.71   NY  DEC 00  83
19 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  1:11.71   MTL NOV 00  83
20 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON  1:12.15   BUR NOV 00  83

     200 M I.M.  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  2:19.75   HFX MAY 00  96
 2 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON  2:20.99   BUR FEB 00  95
 3 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:25.94   HFX MAY 00  92
 4 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL  2:26.54   CAL MAR 00  92
 5 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  2:33.22   SFY AVR 00  88
 6 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:34.05   HFX MAY 00  87
 7 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  2:40.04   RED FEB 00  84
 8 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  2:42.75   SFY AVR 00  82
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:43.27   SFY AVR 00  82
10 PETER CREELMAN'61       UNAT NB  2:43.33   HFX MAY 00  82
11 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  2:43.54   MTL NOV 00  82
12 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:43.70   SFY AVR 00  82
13 GARY SONNICHSEN'62      DART NS  2:44.17   DAR MAR 00  82
14 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  2:44.68   SFY AVR 00  81
15 DAVID O'BRIEN           UCM  AL  2:45.45   CGY DEC 00  81
16 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC  2:45.57   SFY AVR 00  81
17 MERV DOUGHTY'61         ROW  ON  2:46.64   BUR FEB 00  81
18 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  2:46.86   MN  JAN 00  80
19 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  2:47.83   CAL MAR 00  80
20 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  2:49.55   SFY AVR 00  79

     400 M I.M.  2000 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  4:54.67   HFX MAY 00  96
 2 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON  5:14.91   HFX MAY 00  90
 3 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  5:19.32   MIL MAR 00  89
 4 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  5:21.42   HFX MAY 00  88
 5 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL  5:21.68   CAL MAR 00  88
 6 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  5:30.56   SFY AVR 00  86
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  5:49.73   SFY AVR 00  81
 8 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  5:50.07   SFY AVR 00  81
 9 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  6:01.84   SFY AVR 00  78
10 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  6:04.35   SFY AVR 00  78
11 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  6:04.91   SFY AVR 00  78
12 JOHN OESCH'62           UNAT ON  6:19.88   BUR FEB 00  75
13 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  6:21.56   SFY AVR 00  74
14 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  6:28.61   HFX MAI 00  73
15 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON  6:31.35   HFX MAY 00  72
16 ZORAN ZIVKOVIC'61       WDI  ON  6:34.20   HFX MAY 00  72
17 NORMAN BOURGEOIS'64     TEAC ON  7:10.63   HFX MAY 00  66



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON     96.5        8
   2 KEVIN STAPLETON'63      NTMC ON     95.0        4
   3 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON     92.2        4
   4 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA     92.2        6
   5 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON     91.9        7
   6 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON     91.4       10
   7 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA     90.2        9
   8 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC     90.0        4
   9 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON     89.7        9
  10 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON     89.6        5
  11 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC     89.4        8
  12 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC     89.1        8
  13 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL     88.0        8
  14 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON     87.9        7
  15 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON     87.3        7
  16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC     87.0        1
  17 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC     86.8        5
  18 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL     86.8        4
  19 LOUIS BOUCHARD'65       MNCE NB     86.5        2
  20 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     86.5        4



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON     166        10
   2 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON     160        14
   3 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON     155         8
   4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA     153         9
   5 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON     147         9
   6 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC     128         8
   7 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON     118         7
   8 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL     117         8
   9 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC     110         8
  10 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON     106         7
  11 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON     104         9
  12 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL      97        10
  13 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA      95         6
  14 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON      94         8
  15 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON      89         7
  16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC      87         8
  17 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC      85         7
  18 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON      83         5
  19 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC      78         6
  20 KEVIN STAPLETON'63      NTMC ON      70         4





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 1196   14    85.4    160
   2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        BURL ON  914   10    91.4    166
   3 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  843   10    84.3     97
   4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  812    9    90.2    153
   5 PETER HODSON'63         SM   ON  807    9    89.7    147
   6 PETER MCKINNON'64       SM   ON  772    8    96.5    155
   7 TONY AITCHISON'64       ETOB ON  758    9    84.2    104
   8 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  715    8    89.4    110
   9 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  713    8    89.1    128
  10 JEFF CAIRD              UNAT AL  704    8    88.0    117
  11 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  683    8    85.4     94
  12 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  648    8    81.0     43
  13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  647    8    80.9     87
  14 DAVID TOWN'61           ORIL ON  643    7    91.9    118
  15 MARTY RAYMOND'62        CARL ON  615    7    87.9     89
  16 DAN FOSTER'64           ETOB ON  611    7    87.3    106
  17 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  570    7    81.4     85
  18 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  553    6    92.2     95
  19 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  515    6    85.8     61
  20 DARREN WOODHEAD'64      HINT AL  500    6    83.3     70
  21 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  499    6    83.2     78
  22 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  491    6    81.8     33
  23 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        UWO  ON  448    5    89.6     83
  24 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  434    5    86.8     53
  25 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  432    5    86.4     52
  26 CHRISTOPHER COLE'65     KING ON  430    5    86.0     46
  27 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON  429    5    85.8     40
  28 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  412    5    82.4     32
  29 NORMAN BOURGEOIS'64     TEAC ON  396    6    66.0     32
  30 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  391    5    78.2     47
  31 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON  390    5    78.0     34
  32 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  390    5    78.0     39
  33 KEVIN STAPLETON'63      NTMC ON  380    4    95.0     70
  34 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  369    4    92.2     70
  35 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  360    4    90.0     69
  36 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  357    5    71.4     40
  37 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL  347    4    86.8     55
  38 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  346    4    86.5     52
  39 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC  339    4    84.8     44
  40 MEL CAMERON'63          HALT NS  334    4    83.5     33
  41 MERV DOUGHTY'61         ROW  ON  324    4    81.0     14
  42 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  317    4    79.2     25
  43 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  258    3    86.0     23
  44 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON  253    3    84.3     15
  45 JEFF GIGLIO'64          MARK ON  249    3    83.0      8
  46 TOM NAYLOR'62           SM   ON  249    3    83.0     19
  47 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  248    3    82.7     15
  48 PETER CREELMAN'61       UNAT NB  248    3    82.7     29
  49 LOUIS BOUCHARD'65       MNCE NB  173    2    86.5     23
  50 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  172    2    86.0     27
  51 PATRICK GONZALEZ'62     MMN  QC  171    2    85.5     24
  52 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  166    2    83.0     18
  53 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  166    2    83.0     15
  54 STEVE OGDEN             DSC  ON  165    2    82.5     21
  55 JACQUES MOISAN'65       MACC QC  162    2    81.0     13
  56 TED DURST'65            DSC  ON  160    2    80.0      9
  57 GARY SONNICHSEN'62      DART NS  160    2    80.0     12
  58 JOHN OESCH'62           UNAT ON  155    2    77.5     24
  59 KELVIN LANDOLT'64       MCY  ON  154    2    77.0      6
  60 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC  153    2    76.5      8
  61 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC  152    2    76.0     12
  62 CHARLES GUAY'63         PPO  QC  148    2    74.0     16
  63 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  146    2    73.0     17
  64 ZORAN ZIVKOVIC'61       WDI  ON  135    2    67.5     15
  65 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   87    1    87.0      1
  66 PIERRE SVARTMAN'65      MHR  QC   86    1    86.0      6
  67 RICK KASKIE             NEW  ON   86    1    86.0      6
  68 PATRICK BEAUCHESNE'65   SFOY QC   85    1    85.0      4
  69 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC   84    1    84.0      5
  70 TED REYES'65            YMCA QC   84    1    84.0      3
  71 KEITH KENDAL'61         TYEE BC   82    1    82.0      7
  72 DAVID O'BRIEN           UCM  AL   81    1    81.0      6
  73 RAY HOULE'65            SCAR ON   81    1    81.0      8
  74 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL   80    1    80.0      2
  75 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC   79    1    79.0      1
  76 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAMO QC   78    1    78.0     12
  77 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC   78    1    78.0      6
  78 ROBERT CHIASSON'63      DSC  ON   77    1    77.0     11
  79 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        EYH  ON   76    1    76.0      1
  80 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   75    1    75.0      1
  81 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC   74    1    74.0      9
  82 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC   73    1    73.0      7
  83 SERGE CIROVIC           TMU  ON   72    1    72.0      7
  84 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        PPO  QC   71    1    71.0      4
  85 WESLEY NORD             DSC  ON   69    1    69.0      5
  86 JON STUART'63           OPP  ON   68    1    68.0      2
  87 DANIEL BRIERE           OPP  ON   68    1    68.0      4
  88 B SCHLATTER             MMS  SK   67    1    67.0      1

    TOTAL                           28738  341    84.3   3714
  ----------------------------------------------------------------