50 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BENOIT-FELIX AUBERT'79  STL  QC   :24.91   SFY AVR 00  96
 2 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY      VGHN ON   :25.22   NY  DEC 00  95
 3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      OGM  ON   :25.40 S HFX MAY 00  94
 4 GRAEME WATSON           TMU  ON   :25.58   BUR NOV 00  93
 5 CARL CYR'76             STHU QC   :25.61   SFY AVR 00  93
 6 DARCY O'CONNOR          MCY  ON   :25.70   NY  DEC 00  93
 7 BENNY LAU               PICK ON   :25.95   BUR FEB 00  92
 8 GORDON LYNCH            UCM  AL   :26.16   CAL MAR 00  91
 9 SHANE DRISCOLL          AYM  BC   :26.27   PEN JUN 00  91
10 ERIC CHAN               NEP  ON   :26.62   NY  DEC 00  90
11 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC   :26.62   UBC JAN 00  90
12 PASCAL TRUDEL'79        REPY QC   :26.65   REP MAI 00  90
13 NICHOLAS REEB           SELK MA   :26.74   POP NOV 00  89
14 JEFF ROSS               PICK ON   :26.74   TEC OCT 00  89
15 CHRISTIAN SKILLEN       PICK ON   :26.94   TEC OCT 00  89
16 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC   :26.96 S SFY AVR 00  89
17 BERKE TURGAN            MBLA ON   :26.98   BUR NOV 00  88
18 LIAM BRENNAN'78         HYAC BC   :27.42   DUN MAR 00  87
19 ANDREW SNOWDON          DAL  NS   :27.43   DAL NOV 00  87
20 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC   :27.44   BRO OCT 00  87

     100 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      OGM  ON   :52.70   HFX MAY 00 100
 2 GRAEME WATSON           TMU  ON   :55.91   BUR NOV 00  94
 3 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY      VGHN ON   :56.31   BUR NOV 00  94
 4 BENOIT DESMARAIS'76     STHU QC   :56.65   SFY AVR 00  93
 5 MATTHEW VIRGINI'79      DDO  QC   :56.73   MTL NOV 00  93
 6 BENNY LAU               PICK ON   :56.89   BUR FEB 00  93
 7 GORDON LYNCH            UCM  AL   :58.07   CAL MAR 00  91
 8 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC   :58.46   SFY AVR 00  90
 9 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC   :58.93   UBC JAN 00  89
10 BERKE TURGAN            MBLA ON  1:00.15   BUR NOV 00  88
11 YANNIC METHOT'77        CAMO QC  1:00.54   SFY AVR 00  87
12 CRAIG DURLING           DAL  NS  1:00.79   DAL NOV 00  87
13 PASCAL TRUDEL'79        REPY QC  1:00.82   REP MAI 00  87
14 CHRISTIAN SKILLEN       PICK ON  1:00.90   TEC OCT 00  87
15 SHANE DRISCOLL          AYM  BC  1:01.27   PEN JUN 00  86
16 RANDY MULROONEY'76      LASL QC  1:01.94   SFY AVR 00  85
17 DANIEL FRADKIN          TMU  ON  1:01.99   BUR NOV 00  85
18 LIAM BRENNAN'78         HYAC BC  1:02.01   DUN MAR 00  85
19 ERIC CHAN               NEP  ON  1:02.41   BKV DEC 00  84
20 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC  1:03.65   BRO OCT 00  83

     200 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      OGM  ON  1:56.70   HFX MAY 00 101
 2 MATTHEW VIRGINI'79      DDO  QC  2:07.31   MTL NOV 00  92
 3 ANDREW SNOWDON          DAL  NS  2:17.95   DAL NOV 00  85
 4 CHRISTIAN SKILLEN       PICK ON  2:18.61   TEC NOV 00  85
 5 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:21.23   MTL NOV 00  83
 6 SHANE DRISCOLL          AYM  BC  2:23.34   QNL FEB 00  82
 7 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  2:24.75 S SFY AVR 00  81
 8 RANDY MULROONEY'76      LASL QC  2:25.62   SFY AVR 00  81
 9 CARL SIMARD'76          LASL QC  2:30.46   SFY AVR 00  78
10 ALEX BONFINI'78         BRNT ON  2:30.53   HFX MAY 00  78
11 PETER FULTON            AYM  BC  2:31.05   QNL FEB 00  78
12 HUGO LANDRY'76          STL  QC  2:32.08   SFY AVR 00  77
13 PASCAL TRUDEL'79        REPY QC  2:34.38   REP MAI 00  76
14 CHAD DALRYMPLE          SARM BC  2:38.20   PEN JUN 00  74
15 HUU-THONG BUI'76        LASL QC  2:39.84   DDO MAR 00  73
16 GARETT MAGILL           PICK ON  2:45.08 S TEC NOV 00  71
17 PATRICK ASH             RY   SK  2:45.32   REG APR 00  71
18 STEVE CANN              TECH ON  2:47.53 S TEC NOV 00  70
19 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC  2:48.10 S MTL NOV 00  70
20 ERIC DUNN'79            DDO  QC  3:06.78   SFY AVR 00  63

     400 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      OGM  ON  4:08.40   HFX MAY 00 101
 2 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  4:55.47   SFY AVR 00  85
 3 CARL SIMARD'76          LASL QC  5:30.49   SFY AVR 00  76
 4 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC  5:36.20 S MTL NOV 00  74
 5 GARETT MAGILL           PICK ON  5:45.84   TEC NOV 00  72
 6 STEVE CANN              TECH ON  5:58.34   TEC NOV 00  70
 7 PATRICK ASH             RY   SK  6:28.50 S REG APR 00  64
 8 JASON CHUGH'78          DDO  QC  6:39.08 S SFY AVR 00  63
 9 ERIC DUNN'79            DDO  QC  6:44.40 S SFY AVR 00  62
10 YNUK BOSSE'77           MONC NB ?4:55.58   UNB APR 00   0

     800 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC 10:18.59   SFY AVR 00  85
 2 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC 11:12.48 S MTL NOV 00  78
 3 CARL SIMARD'76          LASL QC 11:55.00 S SFY AVR 00  73
 4 PATRICK ASH             RY   SK 12:57.07 S REG APR 00  67
 5 JASON CHUGH'78          DDO  QC 13:30.26   SFY AVR 00  65
 6 ERIC DUNN'79            DDO  QC 13:56.41   SFY AVR 00  63
 7 YNUK BOSSE'77           MONC NB ?0:43.73 S UNB APR 00   0

    1500 M FREE  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC 21:00.98   MTL NOV 00  80
 2 CARL SIMARD'76          LASL QC 22:36.07   SFY AVR 00  75
 3 PATRICK ASH             RY   SK 24:17.05   REG APR 00  70
 4 YNUK BOSSE'77           MONC NB ?0:07.02   UNB APR 00   0

      50 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC   :29.64   BRO OCT 00  91
 2 JEFF ROSS               PICK ON   :30.66   TEC OCT 00  88
 3 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC   :31.03   SFY AVR 00  87
 4 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY      VGHN ON   :31.04   NY  DEC 00  86
 5 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC   :31.33   SFY AVR 00  86
 6 GORDON LYNCH            UCM  AL   :31.56   RED FEB 00  85
 7 DARCY O'CONNOR          MCY  ON   :31.61   NY  DEC 00  85
 8 BENOIT DESMARAIS'76     STHU QC   :33.05 S SFY AVR 00  81
 9 STEPHANE SAVARD'79      CMUS QC   :33.51   BRO OCT 00  80
10 DARCY BLAIS             SWYM ON   :34.06 R HUL MAR 00  79
11 ERIC CHAN               NEP  ON   :34.24   BKV DEC 00  78
12 DANIEL FRADKIN          TMU  ON   :35.64   BUR NOV 00  75
13 PETER LOW               BURL ON   :35.86   NY  DEC 00  75
14 RANDY MULROONEY'76      LASL QC   :35.86   SFY AVR 00  75
15 HUU-THONG BUI'76        LASL QC   :36.34   SJR FEV 00  74
16 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        MACC QC   :36.65   BRO OCT 00  73
17 LIAM BRENNAN'78         HYAC BC   :37.40 S DUN MAR 00  72
18 RICHARD FOURNIER'76     RHM  ON   :38.12   NY  DEC 00  70
19 MATHIEU SAUVE'77        STL  QC   :38.62 R SFY AVR 00  69
20 SHANE DRISCOLL          AYM  BC   :39.05 S QNL FEB 00  69

     100 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 GORDON LYNCH            UCM  AL  1:05.77   CAL MAR 00  91
 2 BENOIT DESMARAIS'76     STHU QC  1:06.15   SFY AVR 00  90
 3 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  1:07.09   SFY AVR 00  89
 4 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC  1:08.73   SFY AVR 00  87
 5 LIAM BRENNAN'78         HYAC BC  1:14.81   DUN MAR 00  80
 6 DARCY BLAIS             SWYM ON  1:16.30   HUL MAR 00  78
 7 SHANE DRISCOLL          AYM  BC  1:18.11   QNL FEB 00  76
 8 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        MACC QC  1:23.25   MTL NOV 00  72
 9 PETER FULTON            AYM  BC  1:25.19   QNL FEB 00  70

     200 M BACK  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  2:27.87   SFY AVR 00  87

      50 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 YANNIC METHOT'77        CAMO QC   :32.38   SFY AVR 00  95
 2 NICHOLAS REEB           SELK MA   :33.29   POP NOV 00  93
 3 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC   :33.45   NAN DEC 00  92
 4 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY      VGHN ON   :34.13   NY  DEC 00  90
 5 STEPHANE SAVARD'79      CMUS QC   :35.13   BRO OCT 00  88
 6 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC   :35.24   BRO OCT 00  87
 7 ERIC CHAN               NEP  ON   :35.97   NY  DEC 00  86
 8 DARCY O'CONNOR          MCY  ON   :36.09   NY  DEC 00  85
 9 MARTIN TREMBLAY'77      STHU QC   :36.14   MN  JAN 00  85
10 SHANE DRISCOLL          AYM  BC   :36.30   PEN JUN 00  85
11 BERKE TURGAN            MBLA ON   :36.31   BUR NOV 00  85
12 RANDY MULROONEY'76      LASL QC   :38.28   REP MAI 00  80
13 HUGO LANDRY'76          STL  QC   :38.48   BRO OCT 00  80
14 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC   :40.00 S MTL NOV 00  77
15 PETER LOW               BURL ON   :40.08   NY  DEC 00  77
16 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        MACC QC   :40.32   MTL NOV 00  76
17 MATHIEU SAUVE'77        STL  QC   :40.38   SFY AVR 00  76
18 MARK ARCHAMBAULT'79     CMUS QC   :40.52   HUL MAR 00  76
19 JAIME ALBOIM'78         MARK ON   :41.06   HFX MAY 00  75
20 SEBASTIEN NAUD'78       LASL QC   :41.16   MN  JAN 00  75

     100 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 YANNIC METHOT'77        CAMO QC  1:13.57   SFY AVR 00  91
 2 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  1:19.22   MTL NOV 00  84
 3 LIAM BRENNAN'78         HYAC BC  1:24.36   NVA FEB 00  79
 4 MARK ARCHAMBAULT'79     CMUS QC  1:28.81   SFY AVR 00  75
 5 SEBASTIEN NAUD'78       LASL QC  1:34.55   MN  JAN 00  70
 6 ERIC DUNN'79            DDO  QC  1:51.20   SFY AVR 00  60

     200 M BREAS 2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 YANNIC METHOT'77        CAMO QC  2:45.63   SFY AVR 00  88

      50 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BENNY LAU               PICK ON   :27.41   MIL MAR 00  94
 2 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      OGM  ON   :27.45   HFX MAY 00  94
 3 BENOIT-FELIX AUBERT'79  STL  QC   :27.90 S SFY AVR 00  93
 4 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY      VGHN ON   :28.18   NY  DEC 00  92
 5 MARC ANDRE HEBERT'79    SFOY QC   :28.41   SFY AVR 00  91
 6 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC   :28.57   SFY AVR 00  91
 7 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC   :28.82   SJR FEV 00  90
 8 GORDON LYNCH            UCM  AL   :29.00   CAL MAR 00  89
 9 GRAEME WATSON           TMU  ON   :29.16   BUR NOV 00  89
10 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC   :29.39   MTL NOV 00  88
11 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC   :30.02   NAN DEC 00  86
12 CHRISTIAN SKILLEN       PICK ON   :30.07   TEC OCT 00  86
13 DARCY O'CONNOR          MCY  ON   :30.30   NY  DEC 00  85
14 YANNIC METHOT'77        CAMO QC   :30.42   SFY AVR 00  85
15 ERIC CHAN               NEP  ON   :30.63   NY  DEC 00  84
16 DANIEL FRADKIN          TMU  ON   :30.74   BUR NOV 00  84
17 RANDY MULROONEY'76      LASL QC   :31.39   SFY AVR 00  82
18 ETIENNE GRANDMONT'77    STL  QC   :31.44   SFY AVR 00  82
19 DARCY BLAIS             SWYM ON   :32.35   HUL MAR 00  80
20 PETER FULTON            AYM  BC   :33.03   PEN JUN 00  78

     100 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      OGM  ON   :59.09   HFX MAY 00  96
 2 MARC ANDRE HEBERT'79    SFOY QC  1:03.53   SFY AVR 00  89
 3 BENOIT-FELIX AUBERT'79  STL  QC  1:04.63   SFY AVR 00  88
 4 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC  1:05.33   SFY AVR 00  87
 5 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC  1:07.19   SJR FEV 00  84
 6 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  1:13.11 S SFY AVR 00  77
 7 PETER FULTON            AYM  BC  1:13.47   QNL FEB 00  77
 8 CHAD DALRYMPLE          SARM BC  1:23.46   PEN JUN 00  68
 9 GREG LOWAN              UCM  AL  1:27.37   CGY DEC 00  65

     200 M FLY   2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC  2:23.31   SJR FEV 00  88
 2 PETER FULTON            AYM  BC  2:55.54   PEN JUN 00  72

     100 M I.M.  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CARL CYR'76             STHU QC  1:06.28   SFY AVR 00  90
 2 BENOIT-FELIX AUBERT'79  STL  QC  1:06.38   SFY AVR 00  90
 3 GRAEME WATSON           TMU  ON  1:06.81   BUR NOV 00  89
 4 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC  1:07.14   SFY AVR 00  89
 5 GORDON LYNCH            UCM  AL  1:07.37   CAL MAR 00  89
 6 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC  1:07.87   SJR FEV 00  88
 7 DARCY O'CONNOR          MCY  ON  1:08.09   NY  DEC 00  88
 8 NICHOLAS REEB           SELK MA  1:08.90   POP NOV 00  87
 9 YANNIC METHOT'77        CAMO QC  1:09.01   SFY AVR 00  86
10 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  1:09.03   SFY AVR 00  86
11 SHANE DRISCOLL          AYM  BC  1:10.29   PEN JUN 00  85
12 ERIC CHAN               NEP  ON  1:10.69   OTT NOV 00  84
13 DANIEL FRADKIN          TMU  ON  1:11.08   BUR NOV 00  84
14 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC  1:12.46   MTL NOV 00  82
15 PASCAL TRUDEL'79        REPY QC  1:13.22   REP MAI 00  81
16 RANDY MULROONEY'76      LASL QC  1:13.24   SFY AVR 00  81
17 ETIENNE GRANDMONT'77    STL  QC  1:14.87   SFY AVR 00  80
18 PETER LOW               BURL ON  1:16.72   NY  DEC 00  78
19 JEFF ROSS               PICK ON  1:17.26   TEC OCT 00  77
20 ROB HAACKE              MID  MA  1:18.69   WIN MAR 00  76

     200 M I.M.  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BENOIT-FELIX AUBERT'79  STL  QC  2:30.26   SFY AVR 00  89
 2 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC  2:30.50   SFY AVR 00  89
 3 DARCY BLAIS             SWYM ON  2:41.45   HUL MAR 00  83
 4 ANDREW SNOWDON          DAL  NS  2:41.59   DAL NOV 00  83
 5 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        MACC QC  2:57.43   MTL NOV 00  76
 6 YNUK BOSSE'77           MONC NB ?2:42.20   UNB APR 00   0

     400 M I.M.  2000 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  5:27.75   SFY AVR 00  86



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      OGM  ON     97.7        6
   2 BENNY LAU               PICK ON     93.0        3
   3 MATTHEW VIRGINI'79      DDO  QC     92.5        2
   4 CARL CYR'76             STHU QC     91.5        2
   5 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY      VGHN ON     91.4        5
   6 GRAEME WATSON           TMU  ON     91.2        4
   7 BENOIT-FELIX AUBERT'79  STL  QC     91.2        5
   8 MARC ANDRE HEBERT'79    SFOY QC     90.0        2
   9 NICHOLAS REEB           SELK MA     89.7        3
  10 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC     89.5        2
  11 GORDON LYNCH            UCM  AL     89.3        6
  12 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC     89.0        2
  13 YANNIC METHOT'77        CAMO QC     88.7        6
  14 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC     88.5        8
  15 BENOIT DESMARAIS'76     STHU QC     88.0        3
  16 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC     87.5        4
  17 DARCY O'CONNOR          MCY  ON     87.2        5
  18 CRAIG DURLING           DAL  NS     87.0        1
  19 BERKE TURGAN            MBLA ON     87.0        3
  20 CHRISTIAN SKILLEN       PICK ON     86.8        4



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC     155         9
   2 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC     119         8
   3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      OGM  ON     117         6
   4 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC     113        10
   5 BENOIT-FELIX AUBERT'79  STL  QC      95         5
   6 GORDON LYNCH            UCM  AL      91         6
   7 YANNIC METHOT'77        CAMO QC      89         6
   8 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY      VGHN ON      88         5
   9 SHANE DRISCOLL          AYM  BC      69         7
  10 CARL SIMARD'76          LASL QC      67         4
  11 GRAEME WATSON           TMU  ON      66         4
  12 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC      65         4
  13 DARCY O'CONNOR          MCY  ON      64         5
  14 PETER FULTON            AYM  BC      56         5
  15 PATRICK ASH             RY   SK      53         4
  16 ERIC CHAN               NEP  ON      52         6
  17 BENOIT DESMARAIS'76     STHU QC      49         3
  18 BENNY LAU               PICK ON      49         3
  19 DARCY BLAIS             SWYM ON      46         4
  20 LIAM BRENNAN'78         HYAC BC      44         5





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARC DESMARAIS'76       PPO  QC  820   10    82.0    113
   2 PATRICK NIIYA'76        PC   QC  763    9    84.8    155
   3 BERTRAND HEBERT'76      SFOY QC  708    8    88.5    119
   4 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      OGM  ON  586    6    97.7    117
   5 SHANE DRISCOLL          AYM  BC  574    7    82.0     69
   6 GORDON LYNCH            UCM  AL  536    6    89.3     91
   7 YANNIC METHOT'77        CAMO QC  532    6    88.7     89
   8 ERIC CHAN               NEP  ON  506    6    84.3     52
   9 RANDY MULROONEY'76      LASL QC  484    6    80.7     43
  10 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY      VGHN ON  457    5    91.4     88
  11 BENOIT-FELIX AUBERT'79  STL  QC  456    5    91.2     95
  12 DARCY O'CONNOR          MCY  ON  436    5    87.2     64
  13 LIAM BRENNAN'78         HYAC BC  403    5    80.6     44
  14 PETER FULTON            AYM  BC  375    5    75.0     56
  15 GRAEME WATSON           TMU  ON  365    4    91.2     66
  16 HUGUES FORGET'77        MACC QC  350    4    87.5     65
  17 CHRISTIAN SKILLEN       PICK ON  347    4    86.8     39
  18 PASCAL TRUDEL'79        REPY QC  334    4    83.5     31
  19 DANIEL FRADKIN          TMU  ON  328    4    82.0     26
  20 DARCY BLAIS             SWYM ON  320    4    80.0     46
  21 CARL SIMARD'76          LASL QC  302    4    75.5     67
  22 BENNY LAU               PICK ON  279    3    93.0     49
  23 PATRICK ASH             RY   SK  272    4    68.0     53
  24 NICHOLAS REEB           SELK MA  269    3    89.7     40
  25 BENOIT DESMARAIS'76     STHU QC  264    3    88.0     49
  26 BERKE TURGAN            MBLA ON  261    3    87.0     25
  27 ANDREW SNOWDON          DAL  NS  255    3    85.0     37
  28 JEFF ROSS               PICK ON  254    3    84.7     28
  29 ERIC DUNN'79            DDO  QC  248    4    62.0     43
  30 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  244    3    81.3     42
  31 PETER LOW               BURL ON  230    3    76.7     17
  32 MATTHEW VIRGINI'79      DDO  QC  185    2    92.5     35
  33 CARL CYR'76             STHU QC  183    2    91.5     36
  34 MARC ANDRE HEBERT'79    SFOY QC  180    2    90.0     35
  35 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC  179    2    89.5     22
  36 CLIFF SMIRL'77          GVAC BC  178    2    89.0     28
  37 STEPHANE SAVARD'79      CMUS QC  168    2    84.0     28
  38 ETIENNE GRANDMONT'77    STL  QC  162    2    81.0      7
  39 HUGO LANDRY'76          STL  QC  157    2    78.5     17
  40 MARK ARCHAMBAULT'79     CMUS QC  151    2    75.5     20
  41 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        MACC QC  149    2    74.5     10
  42 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        MACC QC  148    2    74.0     29
  43 HUU-THONG BUI'76        LASL QC  147    2    73.5     12
  44 MATHIEU SAUVE'77        STL  QC  145    2    72.5      6
  45 SEBASTIEN NAUD'78       LASL QC  145    2    72.5     17
  46 GARETT MAGILL           PICK ON  143    2    71.5     21
  47 CHAD DALRYMPLE          SARM BC  142    2    71.0     20
  48 STEVE CANN              TECH ON  140    2    70.0     18
  49 JASON CHUGH'78          DDO  QC  128    2    64.0     29
  50 CRAIG DURLING           DAL  NS   87    1    87.0      9
  51 MARTIN TREMBLAY'77      STHU QC   85    1    85.0     12
  52 ALEX BONFINI'78         BRNT ON   78    1    78.0     11
  53 ROB HAACKE              MID  MA   76    1    76.0      1
  54 JAIME ALBOIM'78         MARK ON   75    1    75.0      2
  55 RICHARD FOURNIER'76     RHM  ON   70    1    70.0      3
  56 GREG LOWAN              UCM  AL   65    1    65.0     12
  57 YNUK BOSSE'77           MONC NB    0    6     0.0      0

    TOTAL                           15924  198    80.4   2358
  ----------------------------------------------------------------