50 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC   :35.59   RIC NOV 00* 75
 2 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON   :39.07   WIN APR 00* 69
 3 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA   :40.85   WIN APR 00* 66
 4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC   :41.61   RIC NOV 00* 64
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :41.70   NEP FEB 00* 64
 6 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :44.08   BUF JUN 00* 61
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :46.89   DDO MAR 00* 57
 8 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :47.05   RIC NOV 00* 57
 9 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC   :47.36   DDO MAR 00* 57
10 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL   :47.69   HAW NOV 00* 56
11 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC   :49.36   RIC APR 00* 54
12 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC   :50.50   RIC APR 00* 53
13 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON   :50.50 S MUN JUL 00* 53
14 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :50.51 S BUF JUN 00* 53
15 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON   :56.93 S BUF JUN 00* 47
16 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON   :57.65 S BAL AUG 00* 46
17 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA   :59.45   WIN APR 00* 45
18 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  1:01.59   NEP FEB 00* 43

     100 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  1:31.91   RIC APR 00* 64
 2 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON  1:33.16   WIN APR 00* 63
 3 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  1:35.20 S RIC APR 00* 61
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:40.87 S NEP FEB 00* 58
 5 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  1:40.88   BAL AUG 00* 58
 6 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  1:41.00 S MUN JUL 00* 58
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:42.37   DDO MAR 00* 57
 8 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:46.21   BUF JUN 00* 55
 9 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  1:46.50 S WIN APR 00* 55
10 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  1:48.41   RIC APR 00* 54
11 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  1:55.26   RIC APR 00* 51
12 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:55.33 S BAL AUG 00* 51
13 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  1:57.19   RIC APR 00* 50
14 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  2:00.44 S BUF JUN 00* 48
15 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  2:07.90 S WIN APR 00* 46
16 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  2:22.40   NEP FEB 00* 41

     200 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  3:10.43   RIC APR 00* 68
 2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  3:22.00   MUN JUL 00* 64
 3 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  3:28.15   RIC APR 00* 62
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  3:30.90   NEP FEB 00* 61
 5 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  3:33.05 S WIN APR 00* 61
 6 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON  3:33.45   WIN APR 00* 60
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:36.93   DDO MAR 00* 59
 8 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  3:40.03   BAL AUG 00* 59
 9 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  3:53.22 S BUF JUN 00* 55
10 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  3:56.03 S BAL AUG 00* 55
11 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  4:02.91   RIC APR 00* 53
12 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  4:09.90   RIC APR 00* 52
13 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  4:10.85 S BUF JUN 00* 51
14 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  4:15.80   WIN APR 00* 50
15 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  4:27.48   RIC APR 00* 48

     400 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  6:39.52   RIC APR 00* 69
 2 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  7:06.16   WIN APR 00* 65
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  7:14.72   MUN JUL 00* 64
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  7:30.30   NEP FEB 00* 61
 5 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  7:37.80   BAL AUG 00* 60
 6 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  7:37.85 S RIC NOV 00* 60
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  7:40.96   DDO MAR 00* 60
 8 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  7:46.11   BUF JUN 00* 59
 9 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  7:57.80   BAL AUG 00* 58
10 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  8:39.94   BUF JUN 00* 53
11 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  8:56.48   RIC APR 00* 52
12 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  9:36.94   WIN APR 00* 48

     800 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON 14:46.75   MUN JUL 00* 64
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC 15:15.70   RIC NOV 00* 62
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 15:33.31   MUN JUL 00* 61
 4 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON 15:49.52   BUF JUN 00* 60
 5 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON 15:51.08   BAL AUG 00* 60
 6 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 16:26.10   BAL AUG 00* 58
 7 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC 18:18.93 S RIC APR 00* 52

    1500 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 29:40.35   QUE FEV 00* 62
 2 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC 34:20.51   RIC APR 00* 53

      50 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :48.95   BAL AUG 00* 63
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC   :49.66   RIC APR 00* 62
 3 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON   :52.14   WIN APR 00* 59
 4 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL   :55.66   HAW NOV 00* 55
 5 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON   :57.35 S MUN JUL 00* 54
 6 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC   :59.14   RIC APR 00* 52
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:02.25 S MUN JUL 00* 49
 8 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:05.05   DDO MAR 00* 47
 9 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  1:09.30 S BUF JUN 00* 44
10 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:10.30 S BAL AUG 00* 44
11 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  1:11.32   NEP FEB 00* 43

     100 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:49.05   BAL AUG 00* 62
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  1:51.53   RIC APR 00* 60
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  1:54.70 S MUN JUL 00* 59
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:04.50 S MUN JUL 00* 54
 5 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL  2:05.11   HAW NOV 00* 54
 6 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:20.60 S BAL AUG 00* 48
 7 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  2:23.24 S BUF JUN 00* 47

     200 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  3:49.40   MUN JUL 00* 64
 2 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  3:59.97   BAL AUG 00* 61
 3 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  4:01.49   RIC APR 00* 61
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:09.05   MUN JUL 00* 59
 5 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL  4:43.59   HAW NOV 00* 52
 6 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  4:49.24   BAL AUG 00* 51
 7 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  4:52.27   BUF JUN 00* 50

      50 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA   :53.88   WIN APR 00* 66
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :54.61   DDO MAR 00* 65
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :55.77   NEP FEB 00* 64
 4 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :57.92   VIC MAR 00* 62
 5 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL   :58.34   HAW NOV 00* 61
 6 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  1:04.41   BUF JUN 00* 55
 7 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:05.16 S BUF JUN 00* 55
 8 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  1:07.33   NEP FEB 00* 53
 9 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:07.95 S DDO MAR 00* 52
10 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  1:08.36   WIN APR 00* 52
11 EMILIE LEHOUX'39        PPO  QC  1:11.69   DDO MAR 00* 50

     100 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:00.29   DDO MAR 00* 64
 2 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:04.35   NEP FEB 00* 61
 3 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  2:05.33   RIC APR 00* 61
 4 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL  2:13.29   HAW NOV 00* 57
 5 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  2:15.97   DDO MAR 00* 56
 6 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  2:16.05 S BUF JUN 00* 56
 7 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  2:22.49   WIN APR 00* 54
 8 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  2:27.63   NEP FEB 00* 52

     200 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:09.47   MUN JUL 00* 66
 2 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  4:39.12   BUF JUN 00* 59
 3 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL  4:51.39   HAW NOV 00* 56
 4 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  5:10.00   WIN APR 00* 53

      50 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC   :41.84   RIC NOV 00* 71
 2 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :57.01   RIC APR 00* 52
 3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :59.83 S BUF JUN 00* 50
 4 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  1:06.42   BUF JUN 00* 45
 5 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  1:07.01   RIC APR 00* 44
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:10.20 S QUE FEV 00* 42

     100 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  2:05.16   VIC MAR 00* 51
 2 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  2:06.28   BUF JUN 00* 51
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:15.56 S QUE FEV 00* 47

     200 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  4:26.74   BAL AUG 00* 54
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:36.43   MUN JUL 00* 52

     200 M I.M.  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:00.80   QUE FEV 00* 62
 2 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  4:46.66   BUF JUN 00* 52

     400 M I.M.  2000 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  8:29.10   BAL AUG 00* 61
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  8:33.99   MUN JUL 00* 61
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  9:10.72   MUN JUL 00* 57



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC     68.8        5
   2 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON     62.8        4
   3 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA     62.6        5
   4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC     61.9        8
   5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     61.5        6
   6 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON     59.7        9
   7 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON     59.6        5
   8 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     57.5       17
   9 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON     56.9       15
  10 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL     55.9        7
  11 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC     55.7        7
  12 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC     53.0        4
  13 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON     51.4        8
  14 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC     51.1        7
  15 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC     50.8        4
  16 EMILIE LEHOUX'39        PPO  QC     50.0        1
  17 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA     49.7        7
  18 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON     49.2       10
  19 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON     46.4        5



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     292        17
   2 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON     246        15
   3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON     152         9
   4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC     145         8
   5 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON     123        10
   6 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL     111         7
   7 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC     108         7
   8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     104         6
   9 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC      98         5
  10 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON      93         8
  11 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC      88         7
  12 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA      85         5
  13 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON      76         5
  14 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON      71         4
  15 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA      68         7
  16 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC      53         4
  17 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON      44         5
  18 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC      38         4
  19 EMILIE LEHOUX'39        PPO  QC      10         1





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  977   17    57.5    292
   2 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  854   15    56.9    246
   3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  537    9    59.7    152
   4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  495    8    61.9    145
   5 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  492   10    49.2    123
   6 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  411    8    51.4     93
   7 JACKIE SCOTT'38         UNAT AL  391    7    55.9    111
   8 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  390    7    55.7    108
   9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  369    6    61.5    104
  10 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       KOOT BC  358    7    51.1     88
  11 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MA  348    7    49.7     68
  12 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     VERN BC  344    5    68.8     98
  13 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MA  313    5    62.6     85
  14 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  298    5    59.6     76
  15 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON  251    4    62.8     71
  16 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  232    5    46.4     44
  17 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  212    4    53.0     53
  18 JOAN GALE'36            VERN BC  203    4    50.8     38
  19 EMILIE LEHOUX'39        PPO  QC   50    1    50.0     10

    TOTAL                            7525  134    56.2   2005
  ----------------------------------------------------------------