50 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MICAELA VON RICHTHOF'53 NTMC ON   :29.77   BAL AUG 00* 90
 2 SHARON YAKE'53          CARL ON   :32.09   NEP FEB 00* 84
 3 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :33.05   NEP FEV 00* 81
 4 SUSAN NEAL'55           CLAR ON   :33.11   BAL AUG 00* 81
 5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :33.23   DDO MAR 00* 81
 6 JEAN MINCHAN            NEP  ON   :33.69   NEP FEB 00* 80
 7 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :34.22 S NEP FEB 00* 78
 8 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON   :34.58   LON FEB 00* 78
 9 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :34.92   RIC APR 00* 77
10 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON   :35.31   NEP FEB 00* 76
11 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :35.42   DDO MAR 00* 76
12 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON   :35.82   WIN APR 00* 75
13 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC   :36.38   DDO MAR 00* 74
14 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :36.40   RIC APR 00* 74
15 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :36.47   NEP FEB 00* 74
16 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC   :36.92   RIC NOV 00* 73
17 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :37.11   DDO MAR 00* 72
18 DEBBIE HUGHES           NEP  ON   :37.38   NEP FEB 00* 72
19 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :37.69   DDO MAR 00* 71
20 KAREN GREEN'55          TECH ON   :37.94   NEP FEB 00* 71

     100 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:08.44   NEP FEB 00* 86
 2 SUSAN NEAL'55           CLAR ON  1:15.03   BAL AUG 00* 78
 3 MICAELA VON RICHTHOF'53 NTMC ON  1:15.13 S BAL AUG 00* 78
 4 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:16.05   DDO MAR 00* 77
 5 SHARON YAKE'53          CARL ON  1:17.28   NEP FEB 00* 76
 6 JEAN MINCHAN            NEP  ON  1:17.42   NEP FEB 00* 76
 7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:19.36   DDO MAR 00* 74
 8 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     TRIV QC  1:21.04   DDO MAR 00* 72
 9 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  1:21.22   LON FEB 00* 72
10 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:21.57 S NEP FEB 00* 72
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:22.92   DDO MAR 00* 71
12 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:23.03 S DDO MAR 00* 71
13 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  1:25.15   NEP FEB 00* 69
14 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:25.20 S VIC MAR 00* 69
15 KIM HUBBARD'54          NVM  BC  1:25.25 S RIC APR 00* 69
16 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  1:25.48   RIC NOV 00* 69
17 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  1:25.55 S WIN APR 00* 68
18 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC  1:26.65   DDO MAR 00* 68
19 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC  1:26.78   RIC APR 00* 67
20 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC  1:27.00 S RIC APR 00* 67

     200 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MICAELA VON RICHTHOF'53 NTMC ON  2:36.32   BAL AUG 00* 83
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  2:44.86   NEP FEB 00* 78
 3 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  2:50.49   VIC MAR 00* 76
 4 KIM HUBBARD'54          NVM  BC  2:50.55   RIC APR 00* 76
 5 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  2:51.13   WIN APR 00* 75
 6 SUSAN NEAL'55           CLAR ON  2:51.82   BAL AUG 00* 75
 7 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:52.88 S DDO MAR 00* 75
 8 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC  2:54.05 S RIC APR 00* 74
 9 JEAN MINCHAN            NEP  ON  2:58.54   NEP FEB 00* 72
10 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  2:58.86   RIC APR 00* 72
11 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  3:01.38   LON FEB 00* 71
12 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  3:02.87   NEP FEB 00* 71
13 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:05.94 S BUF JUN 00* 69
14 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:06.64   DDO MAR 00* 69
15 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  3:14.92   DDO MAR 00* 66
16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  3:14.99   DDO MAR 00* 66
17 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       NEP  ON  3:15.73 S NEP FEB 00* 66
18 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  3:15.74 S BUF JUN 00* 66
19 DEBBIE HUGHES           NEP  ON  3:17.93   NEP FEB 00* 65
20 KAREN GREEN'55          TECH ON  3:19.98   NEP FEB 00* 65

     400 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC  5:48.10 S RIC APR 00* 80
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  5:51.06   DDO MAR 00* 79
 3 MICAELA VON RICHTHOF'53 NTMC ON  5:54.22   BAL AUG 00* 78
 4 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  5:56.29   VIC MAR 00* 78
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:13.99   BUF JUN 00* 74
 6 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  6:19.30 S WIN APR 00* 73
 7 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  6:24.99   LON FEB 00* 72
 8 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  6:35.17   NEP FEB 00* 70
 9 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       NEP  ON  6:36.86   NEP FEB 00* 70
10 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  6:39.05 S RIC APR 00* 69
11 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  6:51.91   DDO MAR 00* 67
12 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  6:52.67   BUF JUN 00* 67
13 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  6:54.20 S WIN APR 00* 67
14 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  7:02.80 S WIN APR 00* 65
15 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC  7:06.50   RIC APR 00* 65
16 JOAN BOXALL'54          NVSR BC  7:08.00 S RIC APR 00* 65
17 MARION COX'52           DRM  BC  7:12.65 S RIC APR 00* 64
18 LEE ANN STRELZOW'55     VPM  BC  7:18.55 S RIC APR 00* 63
19 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  7:28.02   DDO MAR 00* 62
20 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  7:55.70   DDO MAR 00* 58

     800 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC 11:36.24   RIC APR 00* 82
 2 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON 12:38.61 S WIN APR 00* 75
 3 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC 13:18.10   RIC APR 00* 72
 4 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 13:48.43 S WIN APR 00* 69
 5 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA 14:05.65 S WIN APR 00* 68
 6 JOAN BOXALL'54          NVSR BC 14:16.05 S RIC APR 00* 67
 7 MARION COX'52           DRM  BC 14:25.32   RIC APR 00* 66
 8 LEE ANN STRELZOW'55     VPM  BC 14:37.12 S RIC APR 00* 65
 9 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC 23:14.59   QUE FEV 00* 41

    1500 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON 23:42.40   WIN APR 00* 78
 2 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 25:53.39   WIN APR 00* 71
 3 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA 26:25.67   WIN APR 00* 70
 4 JOAN BOXALL'54          NVSR BC 26:45.13   RIC APR 00* 69
 5 LEE ANN STRELZOW'55     VPM  BC 27:24.65   RIC APR 00* 67

      50 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :39.60   RIC APR 00* 78
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :41.75   BUF JUN 00* 74
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :42.25 S NEP FEB 00* 73
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :42.27   DDO MAR 00* 73
 5 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON   :42.84   WIN APR 00* 72
 6 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA   :43.18   WIN APR 00* 71
 7 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :43.68   NEP FEB 00* 70
 8 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC   :44.40 S RIC APR 00* 69
 9 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :44.86   BUF JUN 00* 69
10 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :46.59   VIC MAR 00* 66
11 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON   :46.61   NEP FEB 00* 66
12 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON   :46.93   NEP FEB 00* 66
13 JEAN MINCHAN            NEP  ON   :47.25 S NEP FEB 00* 65
14 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :49.09   DDO MAR 00* 63
15 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC   :49.75   RIC APR 00* 62
16 FRAN KENNEDY            LSD  ON   :50.15   LON FEB 00* 61
17 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC   :50.23 S DDO MAR 00* 61
18 CATHY CAVOURAS'55       WINS BC   :50.63   RIC APR 00* 61
19 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC   :50.99   DDO MAR 00* 60
20 ALISON BOSTON'55        YMCA QC   :51.09   DDO MAR 00* 60

     100 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:24.58   NEP FEB 00* 80
 2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC  1:28.80   RIC APR 00* 76
 3 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  1:29.78   RIC APR 00* 75
 4 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  1:32.97   WIN APR 00* 73
 5 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:33.35   WIN APR 00* 72
 6 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:34.23   DDO MAR 00* 72
 7 JEAN MINCHAN            NEP  ON  1:34.50   NEP FEB 00* 71
 8 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  1:37.42   NEP FEB 00* 69
 9 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:37.56   BUF JUN 00* 69
10 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:38.56   LON FEB 00* 68
11 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON  1:42.13   NEP FEB 00* 66
12 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  1:42.75   DDO MAR 00* 66
13 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:43.00 S VIC MAR 00* 66
14 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  1:44.26   RIC NOV 00* 65
15 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  1:47.75   DDO MAR 00* 63
16 CATHY HOPLAND           SARM BC  2:00.77   RIC APR 00* 56
17 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON  2:01.61   LON FEB 00* 55
18 GINETTE LAMONTAGNES'54  SJER QC  2:05.85   DDO MAR 00* 54
19 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  2:10.70 S NEP FEV 00* 52
20 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  2:21.00   DDO MAR 00* 48

     200 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:08.90   NEP FEB 00* 78
 2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC  3:09.95   VIC MAR 00* 77
 3 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  3:12.69   WIN APR 00* 76
 4 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  3:21.99   RIC APR 00* 73
 5 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  3:22.11   WIN APR 00* 73
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:25.00   BUF JUN 00* 72
 7 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  3:26.01   VIC MAR 00* 71
 8 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  4:23.89   NEP FEV 00* 56
 9 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  5:58.84   QUE FEV 00* 41

      50 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SHARON YAKE'53          CARL ON   :41.05   NEP FEB 00* 87
 2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     TRIV QC   :41.20   DDO MAR 00* 87
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :41.26   NEP FEB 00* 87
 4 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :43.02   NEP FEV 00* 83
 5 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC   :43.42   DDO MAR 00* 82
 6 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :45.79   DDO MAR 00* 78
 7 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :46.67   RIC APR 00* 77
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :46.96   QUE FEV 00* 76
 9 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :48.09 S NEP FEB 00* 74
10 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC   :48.89   RIC NOV 00* 73
11 DEBBIE HUGHES           NEP  ON   :49.19   NEP FEB 00* 73
12 KIM HUBBARD'54          NVM  BC   :49.80 S RIC APR 00* 72
13 LEE ANN STRELZOW'55     VPM  BC   :49.85   RIC APR 00* 72
14 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON   :49.99   LON FEB 00* 72
15 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :51.70   DDO MAR 00* 69
16 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON   :52.88   NEP FEB 00* 68
17 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC   :53.46   DDO MAR 00* 67
18 MARIA DONAHUE           WMSC MA   :55.10 S WIN APR 00* 65
19 CHRISTIANE FOURN-KR'52  SJER QC   :56.11   DDO MAR 00* 64
20 LINDA SIDEL'55          DDO  QC   :56.41   DDO MAR 00* 63

     100 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SHARON YAKE'53          CARL ON  1:33.25   NEP FEB 00* 82
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:36.17   NEP FEB 00* 80
 3 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:36.42   NEP FEV 00* 79
 4 KIM HUBBARD'54          NVM  BC  1:39.67   RIC APR 00* 77
 5 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:44.31   DDO MAR 00* 73
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:46.92   QUE FEV 00* 72
 7 LEE ANN STRELZOW'55     VPM  BC  1:49.35   RIC APR 00* 70
 8 MARIA DONAHUE           WMSC MA  1:50.27   WIN APR 00* 69
 9 DEBBIE HUGHES           NEP  ON  1:51.14   NEP FEB 00* 69
10 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  1:51.70 S VIC MAR 00* 68
11 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC  1:52.00   DDO MAR 00* 68
12 CATHY HOPLAND           SARM BC  1:55.24   RIC APR 00* 66
13 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:56.18   NEP FEV 00* 66
14 SHARON EISNER'53        YMCA QC  1:57.90   DDO MAR 00* 65
15 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  2:04.78   DDO MAR 00* 61
16 ALISON BOSTON'55        YMCA QC  2:07.30   DDO MAR 00* 60
17 BRENDA BLACKWOOD'54     BURL ON  2:13.83   LON FEB 00* 57
18 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC  2:35.10   DDO MAR 00* 49
19 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  2:55.33   QUE FEV 00* 43

     200 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SHARON YAKE'53          CARL ON  3:27.90   NEP FEB 00* 79
 2 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  3:43.45   VIC MAR 00* 73
 3 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  4:10.93   NEP FEV 00* 65
 4 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:11.51   QUE FEV 00* 44

      50 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MICAELA VON RICHTHOF'53 NTMC ON   :35.43   BAL AUG 00* 84
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :36.89   NEP FEB 00* 81
 3 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :37.76   RIC APR 00* 79
 4 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC   :38.21   DDO MAR 00* 78
 5 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       NEP  ON   :39.35   NEP FEB 00* 76
 6 SUSAN NEAL'55           CLAR ON   :39.36   BAL AUG 00* 76
 7 JEAN MINCHAN            NEP  ON   :39.50   NEP FEB 00* 75
 8 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :40.26 S DDO MAR 00* 74
 9 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :40.78   NEP FEB 00* 73
10 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC   :42.88   RIC NOV 00* 69
11 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :43.04   RIC NOV 00* 69
12 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC   :44.10 S RIC APR 00* 68
13 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :44.97   DDO MAR 00* 66
14 DEBBIE HUGHES           NEP  ON   :45.35   NEP FEB 00* 66
15 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :46.55 S BUF JUN 00* 64
16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC   :50.54 S DDO MAR 00* 59
17 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC   :51.70 S VIC MAR 00* 58
18 CATHY CAVOURAS'55       WINS BC   :52.47   RIC APR 00* 57
19 ANNETTE MACLEAN'55      SWYM ON   :52.97   NEP FEB 00* 56
20 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON   :54.17 S NEP FEB 00* 55

     100 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:27.81   DDO MAR 00* 74
 2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC  1:28.21 S RIC APR 00* 73
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:30.45   NEP FEB 00* 71
 4 SUSAN NEAL'55           CLAR ON  1:35.55   BAL AUG 00* 68
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:42.39 S BUF JUN 00* 63
 6 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:43.43   VIC MAR 00* 62
 7 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  1:48.33   NEP FEB 00* 60
 8 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  1:53.24   DDO MAR 00* 57
 9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:56.46   DDO MAR 00* 55

     200 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC  3:09.35   RIC APR 00* 76

     200 M I.M.  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:58.55   NEP FEB 00* 84
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  3:11.16   NEP FEB 00* 78
 3 KIM HUBBARD'54          NVM  BC  3:13.82   RIC APR 00* 77
 4 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  3:31.12   WIN APR 00* 71
 5 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  3:31.71   NEP FEB 00* 70
 6 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  3:32.05   NEP FEB 00* 70
 7 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  3:40.97   RIC APR 00* 67
 8 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  3:43.73   WIN APR 00* 67
 9 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC  3:46.85   RIC APR 00* 66
10 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  3:48.38   DDO MAR 00* 65
11 ALISON BOSTON'55        YMCA QC  4:12.05   DDO MAR 00* 59
12 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:36.80   DDO MAR 00* 54
13 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:41.13   NEP FEV 00* 37

     400 M I.M.  2000 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC  6:26.59   RIC APR 00* 81
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  7:09.77   BUF JUN 00* 73



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MICAELA VON RICHTHOF'53 NTMC ON     82.6        5
   2 SHARON YAKE'53          CARL ON     81.6        5
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     80.9        7
   4 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC     80.0        4
   5 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC     80.0        2
   6 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     TRIV QC     79.5        2
   7 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     76.3        7
   8 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     75.7        6
   9 SUSAN NEAL'55           CLAR ON     75.6        5
  10 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC     74.8        6
  11 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC     74.8       11
  12 KIM HUBBARD'54          NVM  BC     74.2        5
  13 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON     73.9        9
  14 JEAN MINCHAN            NEP  ON     73.2        6
  15 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     73.1        7
  16 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON     73.0        5
  17 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON     72.3        3
  18 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA     72.0        3
  19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     72.0        5
  20 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       NEP  ON     70.7        3



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC     173        11
   2 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON     134         9
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     130         7
   4 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC     124        11
   5 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     117         7
   6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     110         8
   7 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC      99         6
   8 MICAELA VON RICHTHOF'53 NTMC ON      96         5
   9 SHARON YAKE'53          CARL ON      95         5
  10 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC      95         7
  11 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC      91         6
  12 SUSAN NEAL'55           CLAR ON      83         5
  13 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC      83         7
  14 JEAN MINCHAN            NEP  ON      78         6
  15 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC      70         4
  16 KIM HUBBARD'54          NVM  BC      67         5
  17 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON      61         6
  18 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA      61         4
  19 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON      56         5
  20 LEE ANN STRELZOW'55     VPM  BC      54         5





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      UNAT BC  823   11    74.8    173
   2 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  774   11    70.4    124
   3 SANDY STAFFORD-MAE'54   TRAY ON  665    9    73.9    134
   4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  566    7    80.9    130
   5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  557    8    69.6    110
   6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  534    7    76.3    117
   7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  512    7    73.1     95
   8 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  480    7    68.6     83
   9 DEBRA JACKOWICH'55      HYAC BC  475    7    67.9     53
  10 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  454    6    75.7     91
  11 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  449    6    74.8     99
  12 JEAN MINCHAN            NEP  ON  439    6    73.2     78
  13 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  437    7    62.4     52
  14 MICAELA VON RICHTHOF'53 NTMC ON  413    5    82.6     96
  15 SHARON YAKE'53          CARL ON  408    5    81.6     95
  16 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  395    6    65.8     61
  17 SUSAN NEAL'55           CLAR ON  378    5    75.6     83
  18 KIM HUBBARD'54          NVM  BC  371    5    74.2     67
  19 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  365    5    73.0     56
  20 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  360    5    72.0     49
  21 DEBBIE HUGHES           NEP  ON  345    5    69.0     34
  22 LEE ANN STRELZOW'55     VPM  BC  337    5    67.4     54
  23 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  320    4    80.0     70
  24 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  281    4    70.2     48
  25 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  278    4    69.5     61
  26 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC  277    4    69.2     25
  27 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  271    4    67.8     36
  28 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  270    4    67.5     54
  29 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  248    4    62.0     40
  30 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  221    4    55.2     17
  31 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON  217    3    72.3     32
  32 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  216    3    72.0     47
  33 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       NEP  ON  212    3    70.7     32
  34 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  206    5    41.2     51
  35 JOAN BOXALL'54          NVSR BC  201    3    67.0     37
  36 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON  200    3    66.7     25
  37 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  193    3    64.3     19
  38 ALISON BOSTON'55        YMCA QC  179    3    59.7     16
  39 ANN DE PRAETER'55       CAC  QC  160    2    80.0     33
  40 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     TRIV QC  159    2    79.5     32
  41 KAREN GREEN'55          TECH ON  136    2    68.0      2
  42 MARIA DONAHUE           WMSC MA  134    2    67.0     16
  43 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  134    2    67.0      9
  44 MARION COX'52           DRM  BC  130    2    65.0     18
  45 CATHY HOPLAND           SARM BC  122    2    61.0     14
  46 CATHY CAVOURAS'55       WINS BC  118    2    59.0      6
  47 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  108    2    54.0     15
  48 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   69    1    69.0      6
  49 SHARON EISNER'53        YMCA QC   65    1    65.0      7
  50 CHRISTIANE FOURN-KR'52  SJER QC   64    1    64.0      2
  51 LINDA SIDEL'55          DDO  QC   63    1    63.0      1
  52 FRAN KENNEDY            LSD  ON   61    1    61.0      5
  53 BRENDA BLACKWOOD'54     BURL ON   57    1    57.0      4
  54 ANNETTE MACLEAN'55      SWYM ON   56    1    56.0      2
  55 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON   55    1    55.0      4
  56 GINETTE LAMONTAGNES'54  SJER QC   54    1    54.0      3
  57 MARIE BOUCHER'54        DDO  QC   49    1    49.0      3

    TOTAL                           16121  231    69.8   2726
  ----------------------------------------------------------------