50 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON   :29.29   BAL AUG 00* 92
 2 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC   :30.44   RIC APR 00* 88
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :30.67   WIN APR 00* 88
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :30.67   DDO MAR 00* 88
 5 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON   :30.76   LON FEB 00* 87
 6 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :31.06   RIC NOV 00* 86
 7 STEPHANIE KEY           SPAR BC   :31.60   RIC APR 00* 85
 8 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC   :31.79   MUN JUL 00* 84
 9 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC   :31.81   VIC MAR 00* 84
10 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC   :32.32   RIC APR 00* 83
11 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :32.56   DDO MAR 00* 82
12 WENDY DOLLINGER'62      DDO  QC   :32.59   DDO MAR 00* 82
13 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON   :32.63   WIN APR 00* 82
14 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC   :33.06   DDO MAR 00* 81
15 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC   :33.07   DDO MAR 00* 81
16 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :33.29   DDO MAR 00* 81
17 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON   :33.35   LON FEB 00* 80
18 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC   :33.41   RIC APR 00* 80
19 MICHELLE LOCKHART'63    LSD  ON   :34.33   LON FEB 00* 78
20 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON   :34.85   BUF JUN 00* 77

     100 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  1:06.28   LON FEB 00* 89
 2 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON  1:07.18   BAL AUG 00* 87
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:07.55   WIN APR 00* 87
 4 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  1:08.16   RIC APR 00* 86
 5 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC  1:10.87   MUN JUL 00* 83
 6 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  1:11.66   RIC APR 00* 82
 7 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:11.83 S NEP FEB 00* 82
 8 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  1:12.47   LON FEB 00* 81
 9 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  1:12.78   RIC NOV 00* 81
10 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVSR BC  1:14.14   RIC APR 00* 79
11 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:15.34 S DDO MAR 00* 78
12 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON  1:15.75   LON FEB 00* 77
13 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:16.03   DDO MAR 00* 77
14 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:16.52 S DDO MAR 00* 77
15 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:16.62 S DDO MAR 00* 77
16 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON  1:17.61   BUF JUN 00* 76
17 DAWN BARBER             SARM BC  1:18.48   RIC APR 00* 75
18 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:18.95 S MUN JUL 00* 74
19 MICHELLE LOCKHART'63    LSD  ON  1:19.12   LON FEB 00* 74
20 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  1:19.40 S WIN APR 00* 74

     200 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:24.43 S NEP FEB 00* 90
 2 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  2:31.35   LON FEB 00* 85
 3 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  2:31.60   RIC APR 00* 85
 4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:33.58   DDO MAR 00* 84
 5 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  2:37.61   VIC MAR 00* 82
 6 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  2:37.90   MUN JUL 00* 82
 7 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  2:38.35   LON FEB 00* 82
 8 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  2:38.81   WIN APR 00* 81
 9 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC  2:39.74   VIC MAR 00* 81
10 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:39.80 S DDO MAR 00* 81
11 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC  2:41.05   MUN JUL 00* 80
12 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:41.19 S DDO MAR 00* 80
13 CATHERINE BAKKER'62     OTTY ON  2:45.78   NEP FEB 00* 78
14 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:46.10 S WIN APR 00* 78
15 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:46.75 S VIC MAR 00* 77
16 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  2:48.14   VIC MAR 00* 77
17 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON  2:50.49   BAL AUG 00* 76
18 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC  2:51.35 S DDO MAR 00* 75
19 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  2:52.12 S DDO MAR 00* 75
20 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:52.72 S DDO MAR 00* 75

     400 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:47.92   NEP FEB 00* 96
 2 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  5:21.94   LON FEB 00* 86
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  5:27.21   DDO MAR 00* 85
 4 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  5:27.64   RIC APR 00* 85
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  5:30.39   DDO MAR 00* 84
 6 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  5:30.87   WIN APR 00* 84
 7 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  5:32.20 S WIN APR 00* 83
 8 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  5:32.31   LON FEB 00* 83
 9 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  5:33.57   VIC MAR 00* 83
10 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  5:33.62   DDO MAR 00* 83
11 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  5:52.55 S RIC APR 00* 79
12 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  5:53.59   DDO MAR 00* 78
13 CATHERINE BAKKER'62     OTTY ON  5:57.39   NEP FEB 00* 78
14 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVSR BC  5:58.81   RIC APR 00* 77
15 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  5:59.72   DDO MAR 00* 77
16 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON  6:03.88   BUF JUN 00* 76
17 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON  6:07.80 S WIN APR 00* 75
18 CORINNE HAMILTON'64     WINS BC  6:10.64   RIC APR 00* 75
19 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC  6:11.46   DDO MAR 00* 75
20 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON  6:11.82   LON FEB 00* 75

     800 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA 11:04.42   WIN APR 00* 86
 2 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON 11:23.64   WIN APR 00* 84
 3 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC 11:45.14   RIC APR 00* 81
 4 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON 12:15.63   WIN APR 00* 78
 5 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 12:28.68   QUE FEV 00* 76
 6 DAWN BARBER             SARM BC 13:33.95   RIC APR 00* 70
 7 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC 13:50.93 S RIC APR 00* 69
 8 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 14:03.23 S QUE FEV 00* 68
 9 MARTINE KORBAN'65       UNAT BC 14:50.93   RIC APR 00* 64
10 RUTH LUDES'63           WINS BC 16:06.18   RIC APR 00* 59
11 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC 16:56.07   QUE FEV 00* 56

    1500 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON 21:56.82   WIN APR 00* 84
 2 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC 25:58.06   RIC APR 00* 71
 3 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 26:23.23   QUE FEV 00* 70

      50 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :35.02   DDO MAR 00* 88
 2 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON   :37.32   WIN APR 00* 83
 3 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :37.78   RIC APR 00* 82
 4 STEPHANIE KEY           SPAR BC   :37.92   RIC APR 00* 81
 5 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :37.97   DDO MAR 00* 81
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :38.70 S NEP FEB 00* 80
 7 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :39.05 S DDO MAR 00* 79
 8 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC   :39.38   QUE FEV 00* 78
 9 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :39.48 S DDO MAR 00* 78
10 KATHRYN BOLT            UBC  BC   :39.72   RIC APR 00* 78
11 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVSR BC   :39.96   RIC APR 00* 77
12 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC   :41.05 S DDO MAR 00* 75
13 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :41.92   QUE FEV 00* 73
14 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON   :42.21   BAL AUG 00* 73
15 KARIN ARMSTRONG         UNAT BC   :42.84   RIC NOV 00* 72
16 LORRAINE DOUVILLE'63    HYAC BC   :43.20   RIC APR 00* 71
17 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC   :44.85 S RIC APR 00* 69
18 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :46.30 S VIC MAR 00* 66
19 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON   :46.55 S LON FEB 00* 66
20 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC   :46.55   DDO MAR 00* 66

     100 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:17.06   DDO MAR 00* 88
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:17.40   NEP FEB 00* 87
 3 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:20.55   DDO MAR 00* 84
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:21.36   DDO MAR 00* 83
 5 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:24.22   DDO MAR 00* 80
 6 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  1:25.12   DDO MAR 00* 79
 7 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  1:26.00   QUE FEV 00* 79
 8 KATHRYN BOLT            UBC  BC  1:26.58   RIC APR 00* 78
 9 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  1:26.59   RIC APR 00* 78
10 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC  1:29.74   RIC APR 00* 75
11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:30.52   QUE FEV 00* 75
12 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON  1:32.54   BAL AUG 00* 73
13 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:32.65 S VIC MAR 00* 73
14 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON  1:33.10   LON FEB 00* 73
15 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  1:35.75   DDO MAR 00* 71
16 CATHERINE BAKKER'62     OTTY ON  1:37.47   NEP FEB 00* 69
17 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  1:38.55 S RIC APR 00* 69
18 LYNN MCBRIDE            NVM  BC  1:38.69   RIC NOV 00* 68
19 DAWN BARBER             SARM BC  1:40.30   RIC APR 00* 67
20 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  1:43.28   DDO MAR 00* 65

     200 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  3:05.35   VIC MAR 00* 79
 2 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:06.15   MUN JUL 00* 79
 3 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  3:07.58   QUE FEV 00* 78
 4 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  3:17.17   RIC APR 00* 75
 5 LYNN MCBRIDE            NVM  BC  3:26.66   RIC NOV 00* 71
 6 DAWN BARBER             SARM BC  3:38.54   RIC APR 00* 67
 7 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:48.33   QUE FEV 00* 64

      50 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :40.51   DDO MAR 00* 88
 2 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :41.56   DDO MAR 00* 86
 3 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC   :42.02   RIC APR 00* 85
 4 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :42.46   RIC APR 00* 84
 5 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC   :43.58   RIC APR 00* 82
 6 TERESA FAY'62           YMCA QC   :43.71   DDO MAR 00* 82
 7 ANNE MCGARRY'61         WMSC MA   :43.87   WIN APR 00* 82
 8 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC   :45.02 S DDO MAR 00* 79
 9 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :45.90 S NEP FEB 00* 78
10 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC   :46.10 S RIC APR 00* 78
11 SHELLY HEGGENSTALLER    SARM BC   :46.15   RIC APR 00* 78
12 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC   :46.16   RIC APR 00* 77
13 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC   :46.51   DDO MAR 00* 77
14 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON   :46.76   WIN APR 00* 76
15 LORRAINE DOUVILLE'63    HYAC BC   :46.84   RIC APR 00* 76
16 CHRISTINE MOISAN'63     MBC  QC   :47.70   QUE FEV 00* 75
17 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON   :48.56   LON FEB 00* 74
18 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON   :48.76   LON FEB 00* 73
19 LESLEY MACDONALD        TYEE BC   :48.89   VIC MAR 00* 73
20 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC   :48.95 S QUE FEV 00* 73

     100 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:27.35   DDO MAR 00* 88
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:31.89   NEP FEB 00* 83
 3 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  1:32.20   RIC APR 00* 83
 4 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC  1:32.84   DDO MAR 00* 82
 5 ANNE MCGARRY'61         WMSC MA  1:35.56   WIN APR 00* 80
 6 TERESA FAY'62           YMCA QC  1:36.44   DDO MAR 00* 79
 7 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  1:37.90   QUE FEV 00* 78
 8 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON  1:38.01   WIN APR 00* 78
 9 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  1:38.05 S RIC APR 00* 78
10 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  1:39.15   DDO MAR 00* 77
11 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  1:40.97   NEP FEB 00* 76
12 SHELLY HEGGENSTALLER    SARM BC  1:41.48   RIC APR 00* 75
13 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:44.62   DDO MAR 00* 73
14 CHRISTINE MOISAN'63     MBC  QC  1:44.99   QUE FEV 00* 73
15 LORRAINE DOUVILLE'63    HYAC BC  1:45.05   RIC APR 00* 73
16 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  1:45.90 S WIN APR 00* 72
17 RUTH LUDES'63           WINS BC  1:46.94   RIC APR 00* 72
18 MARY-ANN WADDEN         EBSC BC  1:51.59   RIC APR 00* 69
19 JOSEE MONDOU'63         CAMO QC  1:51.84   DDO MAR 00* 68
20 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  1:56.00 S RIC APR 00* 66

     200 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  3:16.15   RIC APR 00* 84
 2 ANNE MCGARRY'61         WMSC MA  3:27.74   WIN APR 00* 79
 3 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  3:31.86   WIN APR 00* 77
 4 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON  3:31.98   WIN APR 00* 77
 5 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:44.33   QUE FEV 00* 73
 6 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  3:52.01   RIC APR 00* 71
 7 CHRISTINE MOISAN'63     MBC  QC  3:54.47   QUE FEV 00* 70
 8 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  4:17.63   QUE FEV 00* 64
 9 CINDY BORSOI'62         UNAT BC  4:17.64   RIC APR 00* 64

      50 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :31.79   WIN APR 00* 94
 2 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :33.15   RIC APR 00* 90
 3 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC   :33.62   DDO MAR 00* 89
 4 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :33.67   DDO MAR 00* 89
 5 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON   :33.86   LON FEB 00* 88
 6 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :33.89   DDO MAR 00* 88
 7 STEPHANIE KEY           SPAR BC   :34.09   RIC APR 00* 88
 8 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC   :34.28   RIC APR 00* 87
 9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :35.11   MUN JUL 00* 85
10 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC   :35.27   MUN JUL 00* 85
11 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :35.58   VIC MAR 00* 84
12 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :35.89 S DDO MAR 00* 83
13 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC   :35.96   RIC APR 00* 83
14 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :36.00   VIC MAR 00* 83
15 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :37.15 S NEP FEB 00* 80
16 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :37.22 S DDO MAR 00* 80
17 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC   :37.39   VIC MAR 00* 80
18 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON   :37.48   WIN APR 00* 80
19 KATHRYN BOLT            UBC  BC   :37.65   RIC APR 00* 79
20 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC   :37.92 S DDO MAR 00* 79

     100 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:14.33 S NEP FEB 00* 87
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:15.20   DDO MAR 00* 86
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:16.51   WIN APR 00* 84
 4 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:19.57   DDO MAR 00* 81
 5 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:20.16   DDO MAR 00* 81
 6 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:20.24   MUN JUL 00* 81
 7 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:20.61   RIC NOV 00* 80
 8 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  1:21.27   DDO MAR 00* 79
 9 STEPHANIE KEY           SPAR BC  1:22.59   RIC APR 00* 78
10 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  1:24.27   RIC APR 00* 77
11 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC  1:25.01   MUN JUL 00* 76
12 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  1:25.46   LON FEB 00* 76
13 KATHRYN BOLT            UBC  BC  1:25.81   RIC APR 00* 75
14 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON  1:28.68 S BUF JUN 00* 73
15 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON  1:31.23   LON FEB 00* 71
16 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON  1:44.00 S WIN APR 00* 62
17 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:47.87   QUE FEV 00* 60
18 ESTHER BALEVI'62        NTMC ON  2:33.50 S LON FEB 00* 42

     200 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:36.62   NEP FEB 00* 92
 2 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:20.35   MUN JUL 00* 72
 3 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON  3:28.01   WIN APR 00* 69
 4 ESTHER BALEVI'62        NTMC ON  5:07.02   LON FEB 00* 47

     200 M I.M.  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:43.53   NEP FEB 00* 91
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:47.05   DDO MAR 00* 89
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:47.35   DDO MAR 00* 89
 4 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:58.38   VIC MAR 00* 84
 5 STEPHANIE KEY           SPAR BC  2:59.25   RIC APR 00* 83
 6 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  3:03.60   QUE FEV 00* 81
 7 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  3:03.98   DDO MAR 00* 81
 8 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  3:04.18   RIC APR 00* 81
 9 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC  3:04.75   VIC MAR 00* 81
10 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  3:05.50   DDO MAR 00* 80
11 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC  3:06.06   RIC APR 00* 80
12 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  3:06.11   RIC APR 00* 80
13 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  3:06.21   RIC APR 00* 80
14 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  3:06.52   WIN APR 00* 80
15 KATHRYN BOLT            UBC  BC  3:11.91   RIC APR 00* 78
16 ANNE MCGARRY'61         WMSC MA  3:16.21   WIN APR 00* 76
17 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:18.00   DDO MAR 00* 75
18 CORINNE HAMILTON'64     WINS BC  3:21.98   RIC APR 00* 74
19 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON  3:23.69   LON FEB 00* 73
20 KARIN ARMSTRONG         UNAT BC  3:27.81   RIC NOV 00* 72

     400 M I.M.  2000 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  6:16.23   RIC APR 00* 83
 2 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON  6:41.39   BUF JUN 00* 78
 3 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON  6:48.59   WIN APR 00* 77
 4 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  7:39.06   RIC APR 00* 68



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON     87.0        5
   2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     86.0       11
   3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     85.7        7
   4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC     85.5        8
   5 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC     84.6        7
   6 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC     84.5        4
   7 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     84.4        7
   8 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC     83.0        7
   9 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC     83.0        3
  10 STEPHANIE KEY           SPAR BC     83.0        5
  11 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC     82.5        2
  12 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     82.2        4
  13 WENDY DOLLINGER'62      DDO  QC     82.0        1
  14 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON     81.7        3
  15 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC     81.6        5
  16 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC     81.5        4
  17 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC     81.0        2
  18 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC     81.0        3
  19 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON     80.5        4
  20 TERESA FAY'62           YMCA QC     80.5        2



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     185        11
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC     130         8
   3 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC     117         9
   4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     115         7
   5 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC     113         7
   6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     104         7
   7 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC     102         7
   8 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON      99         8
   9 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON      98         8
  10 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC      90         8
  11 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON      90         5
  12 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC      84         6
  13 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC      82         8
  14 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC      75         6
  15 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC      75         6
  16 STEPHANIE KEY           SPAR BC      73         5
  17 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC      72         7
  18 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON      66         8
  19 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC      63         4
  20 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC      60         5





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  946   11    86.0    185
   2 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  697    9    77.4    117
   3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  684    8    85.5    130
   4 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  636    8    79.5     98
   5 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  626    8    78.2     90
   6 LESLIE ANN MILLER       PICK ON  623    8    77.9     66
   7 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  600    7    85.7    115
   8 MARIA CASASOLA'64       TRAY ON  592    8    74.0     99
   9 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON  592    8    74.0     49
  10 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  592    7    84.6    113
  11 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  591    7    84.4    104
  12 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  581    7    83.0    102
  13 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  556    7    79.4     72
  14 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  551    8    68.9     82
  15 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  482    6    80.3     58
  16 CATHY MACNEIL'62        NAN  BC  472    6    78.7     84
  17 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  467    6    77.8     75
  18 BETH MURRAY'61          LSD  ON  435    5    87.0     90
  19 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       SARM BC  422    6    70.3     75
  20 STEPHANIE KEY           SPAR BC  415    5    83.0     73
  21 DARLENE KARDASH'65      VIC  BC  408    5    81.6     60
  22 KATHRYN BOLT            UBC  BC  388    5    77.6     40
  23 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC  386    5    77.2     44
  24 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  338    4    84.5     63
  25 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  329    4    82.2     48
  26 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC  326    4    81.5     40
  27 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  322    4    80.5     49
  28 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  319    4    79.8     45
  29 ANNE MCGARRY'61         WMSC MA  317    4    79.2     54
  30 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  313    4    78.2     36
  31 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC  311    4    77.8     35
  32 DAWN BARBER             SARM BC  279    4    69.8     36
  33 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  249    3    83.0     37
  34 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON  245    3    81.7     30
  35 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  243    3    81.0     48
  36 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC  234    3    78.0     18
  37 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVSR BC  233    3    77.7     28
  38 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON  228    3    76.0     19
  39 CATHERINE BAKKER'62     OTTY ON  225    3    75.0     21
  40 LORRAINE DOUVILLE'63    HYAC BC  220    3    73.3     17
  41 CHRISTINE MOISAN'63     MBC  QC  218    3    72.7     26
  42 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  165    2    82.5     23
  43 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  162    2    81.0     31
  44 TERESA FAY'62           YMCA QC  161    2    80.5     30
  45 SHELLY HEGGENSTALLER    SARM BC  153    2    76.5     19
  46 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  152    2    76.0     15
  47 MICHELLE LOCKHART'63    LSD  ON  152    2    76.0      4
  48 CORINNE HAMILTON'64     WINS BC  149    2    74.5      6
  49 KARIN ARMSTRONG         UNAT BC  144    2    72.0      7
  50 LYNN MCBRIDE            NVM  BC  139    2    69.5     19
  51 RUTH LUDES'63           WINS BC  131    2    65.5     15
  52 ESTHER BALEVI'62        NTMC ON   89    2    44.5     20
  53 WENDY DOLLINGER'62      DDO  QC   82    1    82.0      9
  54 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON   76    1    76.0     10
  55 LESLEY MACDONALD        TYEE BC   73    1    73.0      2
  56 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC   71    1    71.0      6
  57 MARY-ANN WADDEN         EBSC BC   69    1    69.0      3
  58 JOSEE MONDOU'63         CAMO QC   68    1    68.0      2
  59 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC   65    1    65.0      1
  60 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   64    1    64.0     13
  61 CINDY BORSOI'62         UNAT BC   64    1    64.0     12
  62 MARTINE KORBAN'65       UNAT BC   64    1    64.0     12
  63 NANCY CARMICHAEL'64     CMNQ QC   56    1    56.0     10

    TOTAL                           20040  256    78.3   2940
  ----------------------------------------------------------------