50 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :32.22   DDO MAR 00* 83
 2 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC   :32.30   RIC APR 00* 83
 3 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON   :32.32   LON FEB 00* 83
 4 DONNA HESSE'68          UNAT BC   :32.96   RIC APR 00* 81
 5 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON   :33.26   NEP FEB 00* 81
 6 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC   :33.27   DDO MAR 00* 81
 7 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC   :33.46   RIC NOV 00* 80
 8 REBECCA LIOTTA          STRY ON   :33.78   LON FEB 00* 79
 9 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC   :33.80   RIC APR 00* 79
10 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :33.88 S DDO MAR 00* 79
11 RHONDA STEWART          NAN  BC   :34.02   RIC APR 00* 79
12 ANNELLE HARMER          EBSC BC   :34.81   RIC NOV 00* 77
13 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON   :34.98   NEP FEB 00* 77
14 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC   :35.00 S RIC APR 00* 77
15 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC   :35.04   RIC NOV 00* 77
16 BARB CLEARY             BRNT ON   :35.97   BAL AUG 00* 75
17 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON   :36.55 S BUF JUN 00* 73
18 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON   :36.60 S NEP FEB 00* 73
19 KAREN LYONS             NBAY ON   :36.69   NEP FEB 00* 73
20 DARCY PETERSON          WINS BC   :36.75   RIC NOV 00* 73

     100 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC  1:09.98   RIC APR 00* 84
 2 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  1:11.39   VIC MAR 00* 82
 3 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:12.06   DDO MAR 00* 81
 4 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:12.42   LON FEB 00* 81
 5 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  1:13.10   NEP FEB 00* 80
 6 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC  1:13.47   RIC APR 00* 80
 7 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  1:13.63   DDO MAR 00* 80
 8 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC  1:15.32   RIC APR 00* 78
 9 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  1:16.27   NEP FEB 00* 77
10 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  1:16.62 S BUF JUN 00* 77
11 ANNELLE HARMER          EBSC BC  1:17.20   RIC NOV 00* 76
12 RHONDA STEWART          NAN  BC  1:17.35   RIC APR 00* 76
13 REBECCA LIOTTA          STRY ON  1:18.20   LON FEB 00* 75
14 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  1:18.28   QUE FEV 00* 75
15 DONNA HESSE'68          UNAT BC  1:19.00 S RIC APR 00* 74
16 KIRSTEN DEVENNEY'67     NEP  ON  1:19.14   NEP FEB 00* 74
17 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  1:19.37   RIC APR 00* 74
18 FRANCE CHEVARIE         TISM ON  1:19.71   NEP FEB 00* 74
19 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC  1:20.75 S VIC MAR 00* 73
20 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  1:20.95 S VIC DEC 00* 72

     200 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:31.38   RIC APR 00* 85
 2 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC  2:36.10   RIC APR 00* 83
 3 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  2:36.87   MUN JUL 00* 82
 4 DONNA HESSE'68          UNAT BC  2:37.74   RIC APR 00* 82
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:38.50   DDO MAR 00* 82
 6 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC  2:41.57   VIC MAR 00* 80
 7 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  2:41.90 S VIC DEC 00* 80
 8 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC  2:44.65   RIC APR 00* 78
 9 ANNELLE HARMER          EBSC BC  2:51.55   RIC NOV 00* 75
10 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  2:52.95 S NEP FEB 00* 75
11 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:53.50 S RIC APR 00* 74
12 FRANCE CHEVARIE         TISM ON  2:54.11   NEP FEB 00* 74
13 KIRSTEN DEVENNEY'67     NEP  ON  2:55.41   NEP FEB 00* 74
14 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  2:55.69   QUE FEV 00* 73
15 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  2:55.96   RIC APR 00* 73
16 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  2:56.30   LON FEB 00* 73
17 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  2:59.38   DDO MAR 00* 72
18 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  2:59.54   DDO MAR 00* 72
19 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON  3:07.25 S LON FEB 00* 69
20 DARCY PETERSON          WINS BC  3:09.53   RIC NOV 00* 68

     400 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  5:16.61   RIC APR 00* 88
 2 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  5:23.85 S VIC DEC 00* 86
 3 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  5:29.11   MUN JUL 00* 84
 4 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC  5:42.77   VIC MAR 00* 81
 5 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  5:47.00 S RIC APR 00* 80
 6 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  5:53.35   NEP FEB 00* 78
 7 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC  6:06.96   RIC APR 00* 76
 8 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  6:07.32   RIC APR 00* 75
 9 FRANCE CHEVARIE         TISM ON  6:12.71   NEP FEB 00* 74
10 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  6:13.06   QUE FEV 00* 74
11 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON  6:14.57   LON FEB 00* 74
12 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  6:18.61   DDO MAR 00* 73
13 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  6:21.46   DDO MAR 00* 73
14 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  6:23.58   LON FEB 00* 72
15 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  6:27.60   LON FEB 00* 71
16 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  6:51.21   NEP FEB 00* 67
17 LYNN CLARKE'70          MMAC MA  7:08.95 S WIN APR 00* 65
18 MARTINE MASSEY'67       LASL QC  7:17.60   DDO MAR 00* 63
19 TINA SALOMON            BURL ON  7:24.54   LON FEB 00* 62
20 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  7:56.47   DDO MAR 00* 58

     800 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC 10:47.70   VIC DEC 00* 88
 2 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 11:02.76   RIC APR 00* 86
 3 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON 11:26.30   MUN JUL 00* 83
 4 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL 11:34.03   RIC APR 00* 82
 5 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC 12:37.27   RIC APR 00* 76
 6 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 12:51.31 S RIC APR 00* 74
 7 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC 13:10.19 S QUE FEV 00* 72
 8 LYNN CLARKE'70          MMAC MA 14:17.97 S WIN APR 00* 67

    1500 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 21:17.05   RIC APR 00* 86
 2 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 24:06.24   RIC APR 00* 76
 3 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC 24:43.67   RIC APR 00* 74
 4 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC 24:47.14   QUE FEV 00* 74
 5 LYNN CLARKE'70          MMAC MA 26:48.71   WIN APR 00* 68

      50 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :35.94   LON FEB 00* 86
 2 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON   :37.19   LON FEB 00* 83
 3 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC   :40.00 S RIC APR 00* 77
 4 RHONDA STEWART          NAN  BC   :42.71   RIC APR 00* 72
 5 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC   :42.96   RIC APR 00* 72
 6 ANNELLE HARMER          EBSC BC   :43.02   RIC NOV 00* 72
 7 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC   :44.38   DDO MAR 00* 69
 8 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON   :44.40 S LON FEB 00* 69
 9 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC   :45.00 S VIC MAR 00* 68
10 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON   :45.30 S LON FEB 00* 68
11 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC   :45.80   DDO MAR 00* 67
12 CHRISTINE VAREY'67      UBC  BC   :45.85 S RIC NOV 00* 67
13 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON   :46.10 S NEP FEB 00* 67
14 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC   :46.50 S RIC APR 00* 66
15 DARCY PETERSON          WINS BC   :47.06   RIC NOV 00* 65
16 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON   :47.25 S NEP FEB 00* 65
17 FRANCE CHEVARIE         TISM ON   :48.20 S NEP FEB 00* 64
18 MARTINE MASSEY'67       LASL QC   :48.37   DDO MAR 00* 64
19 STEPHANIE MOSCRIP       NEP  ON   :49.35   NEP FEB 00* 62
20 JEANNE CANTIN'70        NBAY ON   :50.28   NEP FEB 00* 61

     100 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:18.06   LON FEB 00* 87
 2 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC  1:20.00   RIC APR 00* 85
 3 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:21.01   LON FEB 00* 83
 4 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  1:28.83   LON FEB 00* 76
 5 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC  1:29.84   VIC MAR 00* 75
 6 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON  1:30.61   LON FEB 00* 75
 7 CHRISTINE VAREY'67      UBC  BC  1:31.78   RIC NOV 00* 74
 8 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  1:32.27   NEP FEB 00* 73
 9 RHONDA STEWART          NAN  BC  1:32.54   RIC APR 00* 73
10 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:32.94   DDO MAR 00* 73
11 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  1:32.97   RIC APR 00* 73
12 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  1:34.55 S NEP FEB 00* 71
13 FRANCE CHEVARIE         TISM ON  1:36.44   NEP FEB 00* 70
14 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  1:39.55   DDO MAR 00* 68
15 STEPHANIE MOSCRIP       NEP  ON  1:43.11   NEP FEB 00* 65
16 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  1:49.69   QUE FEV 00* 61
17 TINA SALOMON            BURL ON  1:54.31   LON FEB 00* 59
18 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  2:05.26   DDO MAR 00* 54
19 DEBBIE DRAGANITS'69     LAMB ON  2:43.19   LON FEB 00* 41

     200 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC  2:50.82   RIC APR 00* 86
 2 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC  3:07.52   VIC MAR 00* 78
 3 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  3:11.18   NEP FEB 00* 77

      50 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :39.50   RIC APR 00* 91
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :41.56   LON FEB 00* 86
 3 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :42.36   DDO MAR 00* 84
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC   :42.43 S DDO MAR 00* 84
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :42.74   DDO MAR 00* 84
 6 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC   :43.23   DDO MAR 00* 83
 7 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC   :43.27   DDO MAR 00* 83
 8 BARB CLEARY             BRNT ON   :44.88   BAL AUG 00* 80
 9 KAREN SPENCE            ASSI MA   :45.36   WIN APR 00* 79
10 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON   :46.15 S NEP FEB 00* 78
11 NICOLE HARRISON         ETOB ON   :47.76 S BUF JUN 00* 75
12 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON   :47.84   NEP FEB 00* 75
13 REBECCA LIOTTA          STRY ON   :48.48   LON FEB 00* 74
14 STACEY KELLINGTON'69    NEP  ON   :49.04   NEP FEB 00* 73
15 MAYA VODANOVIC'68       PC   QC   :49.20 S DDO MAR 00* 73
16 ANN MCDOWALL            DRM  BC   :49.36   RIC NOV 00* 72
17 LORRAINE BROWN          NEP  ON   :50.50   NEP FEB 00* 71
18 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC   :51.35   DDO MAR 00* 70
19 SOPHIE RACLE'68         LAMB ON   :51.53   LON FEB 00* 69
20 JEANNE CANTIN'70        NBAY ON   :51.67   NEP FEB 00* 69

     100 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  1:26.33   RIC APR 00* 89
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:29.77   LON FEB 00* 85
 3 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:30.88   DDO MAR 00* 84
 4 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  1:32.34   NEP FEB 00* 83
 5 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  1:35.09   DDO MAR 00* 80
 6 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  1:37.26   DDO MAR 00* 79
 7 BARB CLEARY             BRNT ON  1:38.01   BAL AUG 00* 78
 8 MAYA VODANOVIC'68       PC   QC  1:38.46   DDO MAR 00* 78
 9 NICOLE HARRISON         ETOB ON  1:39.36   BUF JUN 00* 77
10 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  1:46.70   NEP FEB 00* 72
11 SOPHIE RACLE'68         LAMB ON  1:48.36   LON FEB 00* 71
12 ANN MCDOWALL            DRM  BC  1:49.81   RIC NOV 00* 70
13 REBECCA LIOTTA          STRY ON  1:49.87   LON FEB 00* 70
14 JULIE LESAGE'66         CMNQ QC  1:52.17   QUE FEV 00* 68

     200 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  3:06.93   RIC APR 00* 88
 2 NICOLE HARRISON         ETOB ON  3:32.89   BUF JUN 00* 77
 3 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  3:43.65   NEP FEB 00* 73

      50 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DONNA HESSE'68          UNAT BC   :35.12   RIC APR 00* 85
 2 RHONDA STEWART          NAN  BC   :35.69   RIC APR 00* 84
 3 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :36.64   DDO MAR 00* 81
 4 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON   :37.09   NEP FEB 00* 80
 5 MAYA VODANOVIC'68       PC   QC   :37.25   DDO MAR 00* 80
 6 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC   :37.46   DDO MAR 00* 80
 7 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON   :37.47   LON FEB 00* 80
 8 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC   :38.44   RIC APR 00* 78
 9 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON   :38.77   LON FEB 00* 77
10 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :39.72   DDO MAR 00* 75
11 KIRSTEN DEVENNEY'67     NEP  ON   :41.76   NEP FEB 00* 71
12 DARCY PETERSON          WINS BC   :42.51   RIC NOV 00* 70
13 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON   :46.30   LON FEB 00* 64
14 JEANNE CANTIN'70        NBAY ON   :46.54   NEP FEB 00* 64
15 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON   :46.86   NEP FEB 00* 64
16 MARTINE MASSEY'67       LASL QC   :48.26 S DDO MAR 00* 62
17 DIANA GRABAVAC'70       VIC  BC   :48.31   VIC MAR 00* 62
18 MARIE TACKOOR'66        GLOU ON   :48.78   NEP FEB 00* 61
19 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC   :49.25 S QUE FEV 00* 60
20 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC   :52.24 S DDO MAR 00* 57

     100 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DONNA HESSE'68          UNAT BC  1:18.38   RIC APR 00* 82
 2 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  1:38.50   QUE FEV 00* 65
 3 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC  1:56.18   DDO MAR 00* 55
 4 LYNN CLARKE'70          MMAC MA  2:03.40 S WIN APR 00* 52

     200 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 LYNN CLARKE'70          MMAC MA  4:06.87   WIN APR 00* 58

     200 M I.M.  2000 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:58.06   RIC APR 00* 84
 2 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC  2:59.23   RIC APR 00* 83
 3 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  3:00.64   NEP FEB 00* 83
 4 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  3:03.19   NEP FEB 00* 81
 5 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  3:06.77   DDO MAR 00* 80
 6 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  3:09.91   NEP FEB 00* 78
 7 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:12.06   DDO MAR 00* 78
 8 CHRISTINE VAREY'67      UBC  BC  3:14.91   RIC NOV 00* 76
 9 RHONDA STEWART          NAN  BC  3:15.76   RIC APR 00* 76
10 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  3:19.22   QUE FEV 00* 75
11 MARTINE MASSEY'67       LASL QC  3:36.50   DDO MAR 00* 69
12 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  4:07.99   DDO MAR 00* 60



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON     86.0        4
   2 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC     84.5        6
   3 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL     84.0        7
   4 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC     82.1        7
   5 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON     82.0        4
   6 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON     82.0        5
   7 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC     81.5        2
   8 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC     81.5        4
   9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC     81.5        4
  10 DONNA HESSE'68          UNAT BC     80.8        5
  11 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC     80.8        4
  12 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON     79.8        5
  13 KAREN SPENCE            ASSI MA     79.0        1
  14 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC     78.0        5
  15 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC     77.8        6
  16 BARB CLEARY             BRNT ON     77.7        3
  17 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON     77.4        5
  18 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC     77.0        1
  19 MAYA VODANOVIC'68       PC   QC     77.0        3
  20 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON     76.9        7



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL     123         7
   2 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC     122         7
   3 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC     112         6
   4 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC      95         6
   5 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON      94         7
   6 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC      88         8
   7 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON      86         5
   8 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC      81         6
   9 DONNA HESSE'68          UNAT BC      80         5
  10 RHONDA STEWART          NAN  BC      79         6
  11 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON      78         4
  12 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC      76         5
  13 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC      74         7
  14 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON      73         6
  15 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON      72         4
  16 LYNN CLARKE'70          MMAC MA      70         5
  17 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON      69         5
  18 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON      62         5
  19 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC      61         4
  20 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC      59         4





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  588    7    84.0    123
   2 NATASHA PARSONS'68      AST  BC  575    7    82.1    122
   3 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  568    8    71.0     88
   4 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  538    7    76.9     94
   5 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  511    7    73.0     74
   6 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  507    6    84.5    112
   7 JOY HOLLINGDALE'67      UBC  BC  467    6    77.8     95
   8 RHONDA STEWART          NAN  BC  460    6    76.7     79
   9 JILL MITCHELL           VIC  BC  455    6    75.8     81
  10 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  452    6    75.3     73
  11 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  410    5    82.0     86
  12 DONNA HESSE'68          UNAT BC  404    5    80.8     80
  13 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  399    5    79.8     69
  14 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  390    5    78.0     76
  15 MARIE ANZAI'66          UNAT ON  387    5    77.4     62
  16 FRANCE CHEVARIE         TISM ON  356    5    71.2     36
  17 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  351    5    70.2     49
  18 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON  350    5    70.0     46
  19 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  344    4    86.0     78
  20 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  328    4    82.0     72
  21 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  326    4    81.5     61
  22 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  326    4    81.5     54
  23 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  323    4    80.8     59
  24 LYNN CLARKE'70          MMAC MA  310    5    62.0     70
  25 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC  307    4    76.8     54
  26 ANNELLE HARMER          EBSC BC  300    4    75.0     46
  27 REBECCA LIOTTA          STRY ON  298    4    74.5     37
  28 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  298    4    74.5     37
  29 MAGGIE DODGE'69         ETOB ON  294    4    73.5     49
  30 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  280    4    70.0     29
  31 DARCY PETERSON          WINS BC  276    4    69.0     17
  32 MARTINE MASSEY'67       LASL QC  258    4    64.5     21
  33 BARB CLEARY             BRNT ON  233    3    77.7     32
  34 MAYA VODANOVIC'68       PC   QC  231    3    77.0     35
  35 NICOLE HARRISON         ETOB ON  229    3    76.3     41
  36 KIRSTEN DEVENNEY'67     NEP  ON  219    3    73.0     23
  37 CHRISTINE VAREY'67      UBC  BC  217    3    72.3     36
  38 JEANNE CANTIN'70        NBAY ON  194    3    64.7      9
  39 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC  163    2    81.5     29
  40 SAMANTHA COOK'70        LONY ON  144    2    72.0     11
  41 ANN MCDOWALL            DRM  BC  142    2    71.0     14
  42 SOPHIE RACLE'68         LAMB ON  140    2    70.0     12
  43 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  130    2    65.0     12
  44 STEPHANIE MOSCRIP       NEP  ON  127    2    63.5      8
  45 TINA SALOMON            BURL ON  121    2    60.5      6
  46 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  112    2    56.0      4
  47 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC  112    2    56.0     19
  48 KAREN SPENCE            ASSI MA   79    1    79.0     12
  49 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC   77    1    77.0      6
  50 KAREN LYONS             NBAY ON   73    1    73.0      2
  51 STACEY KELLINGTON'69    NEP  ON   73    1    73.0      7
  52 LORRAINE BROWN          NEP  ON   71    1    71.0      4
  53 JULIE LESAGE'66         CMNQ QC   68    1    68.0      7
  54 DIANA GRABAVAC'70       VIC  BC   62    1    62.0      4
  55 MARIE TACKOOR'66        GLOU ON   61    1    61.0      3
  56 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC   61    1    61.0      5
  57 DEBBIE DRAGANITS'69     LAMB ON   41    1    41.0      2

    TOTAL                           15616  209    74.7   2472
  ----------------------------------------------------------------