50 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 RHIANNON SHEPERD'73     MARK ON   :29.83   BAL AUG 00* 90
 2 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC   :30.00   RIC APR 00* 90
 3 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON   :30.02   LON FEB 00* 89
 4 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :30.34   RIC APR 00* 88
 5 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC   :30.35   RIC APR 00* 88
 6 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON   :30.52   MUN JUL 00* 88
 7 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON   :30.88   LON FEB 00* 87
 8 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC   :30.94   DDO MAR 00* 87
 9 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON   :31.10   BAL AUG 00* 86
10 MYLENE LABBE'73         MVC  QC   :31.31   DDO MAR 00* 86
11 NANCY SMITH             MMAC MA   :31.41   WIN APR 00* 85
12 MARIE CAMPBELL'74       UBC  BC   :31.73   RIC NOV 00* 85
13 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :31.78   DDO MAR 00* 84
14 YURIKO IKEDA            UBC  BC   :31.87   RIC APR 00* 84
15 SARAH CRAWFORD'72       TISM ON   :32.06   NEP FEB 00* 84
16 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC   :32.06   QUE FEV 00* 84
17 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC   :32.24   VIC MAR 00* 83
18 ERIN PHILLIPS           SARM BC   :32.69   RIC APR 00* 82
19 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC   :32.69   QUE FEV 00* 82
20 STEF WOOD'75            UNAT ON   :32.72   LON FEB 00* 82

     100 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  1:05.27   LON FEB 00* 90
 2 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:07.37   LON FEB 00* 87
 3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:07.68   QUE FEV 00* 87
 4 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC  1:08.10   DDO MAR 00* 86
 5 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC  1:08.11   RIC APR 00* 86
 6 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON  1:08.12   LON FEB 00* 86
 7 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC  1:08.30   RIC APR 00* 86
 8 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  1:09.44   DDO MAR 00* 84
 9 NANCY SMITH             MMAC MA  1:11.20   WIN APR 00* 82
10 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON  1:11.81   BAL AUG 00* 82
11 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC  1:11.89   VIC MAR 00* 82
12 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:11.93 S BUF JUN 00* 82
13 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  1:12.21   QUE FEV 00* 81
14 ZOE MENGE'72            UBC  BC  1:12.99   VIC MAR 00* 80
15 STEF WOOD'75            UNAT ON  1:13.82   LON FEB 00* 79
16 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  1:14.34   DDO MAR 00* 79
17 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  1:14.37   QUE FEV 00* 79
18 KRISTIN STURGIS'75      NBAY ON  1:14.46   NEP FEB 00* 79
19 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        UBC  BC  1:15.79   VIC MAR 00* 77
20 JACKIE CHEW             TYEE BC  1:16.04   RIC APR 00* 77

     200 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  2:27.04   BUF JUN 00* 88
 2 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC  2:30.14   DDO MAR 00* 86
 3 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  2:30.37   DDO MAR 00* 86
 4 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC  2:31.94   RIC APR 00* 85
 5 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON  2:32.15   LON FEB 00* 85
 6 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  2:35.65 S LON FEB 00* 83
 7 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC  2:36.80   RIC APR 00* 82
 8 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC  2:38.07   VIC MAR 00* 82
 9 STEF WOOD'75            UNAT ON  2:43.94   NEP FEB 00* 79
10 AILEEN CLARKE           MID  MA  2:46.05 S WIN APR 00* 78
11 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        UBC  BC  2:47.39   RIC APR 00* 77
12 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  2:48.13 R QUE FEV 00* 77
13 BRANDEE FROESE'71       WMSC MA  2:48.90 S WIN APR 00* 76
14 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  2:49.20   VIC MAR 00* 76
15 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  2:51.41 S QUE FEV 00* 75
16 MONICA LABARGE          NTMC ON  2:51.53   LON FEB 00* 75
17 ANDREA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  2:53.95 S LON FEB 00* 74
18 ANNIE WOLFE'72          VPM  BC  2:58.70 S RIC APR 00* 72
19 JACQUELINE ST-DENIS     VIC  BC  2:59.02   VIC MAR 00* 72
20 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  3:01.00 S QUE FEV 00* 71

     400 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  5:11.35   LON FEB 00* 89
 2 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  5:23.41   DDO MAR 00* 86
 3 AILEEN CLARKE           MID  MA  5:32.18   WIN APR 00* 83
 4 BRANDEE FROESE'71       WMSC MA  5:37.85   WIN APR 00* 82
 5 ANDREA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  5:47.97   LON FEB 00* 80
 6 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  5:49.95   VIC MAR 00* 79
 7 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        UBC  BC  5:55.55   RIC APR 00* 78
 8 ANNIE WOLFE'72          VPM  BC  5:57.40 S RIC APR 00* 78
 9 MONICA LABARGE          NTMC ON  6:00.33   LON FEB 00* 77
10 STEF WOOD'75            UNAT ON  6:08.63   LON FEB 00* 75
11 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC  6:10.90 S VIC DEC 00* 75
12 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  6:11.24 S QUE FEV 00* 75
13 MARGARET DEAGLE         HYAC BC  6:20.00 S RIC APR 00* 73
14 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  6:25.94 S QUE FEV 00* 72
15 KARINE CHARPENTIER'73   BISH QC  6:31.96   QUE FEV 00* 71
16 KATHERINE WIGZELL       SOCK BC  6:35.95 S RIC APR 00* 70
17 VERONIQUE CORMIER'75    SFOY QC  6:38.91 S QUE FEV 00* 69
18 JULIE MAJOR             UNAT ON  6:46.10   LON FEB 00* 68
19 KARINE LAVOIE'73        LASL QC  6:59.73   DDO MAR 00* 66
20 KATRINA GRAHAM          LONY ON  7:14.98   LON FEB 00* 64

     800 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC 11:27.70   QUE FEV 00* 83
 2 ANNIE WOLFE'72          VPM  BC 11:54.83 S RIC APR 00* 80
 3 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC 12:21.81 S VIC DEC 00* 77
 4 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        UBC  BC 12:24.94   RIC NOV 00* 77
 5 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC 12:37.51 S QUE FEV 00* 76
 6 MARGARET DEAGLE         HYAC BC 12:40.04   RIC APR 00* 75
 7 KARINE CHARPENTIER'73   BISH QC 13:05.45   QUE FEV 00* 73
 8 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC 13:09.78 S QUE FEV 00* 72
 9 KATHERINE WIGZELL       SOCK BC 13:11.97   RIC APR 00* 72
10 VERONIQUE CORMIER'75    SFOY QC 13:24.40 S QUE FEV 00* 71

    1500 M FREE  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 ANNIE WOLFE'72          VPM  BC 22:20.36   RIC APR 00* 82
 2 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC 23:10.99   VIC DEC 00* 79
 3 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC 23:42.91   QUE FEV 00* 78
 4 VERONIQUE CORMIER'75    SFOY QC 25:16.68   QUE FEV 00* 73
 5 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC 25:21.77   QUE FEV 00* 72

      50 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 BRANDEE FROESE'71       WMSC MA   :35.35   WIN APR 00* 87
 2 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON   :36.16   BUF JUN 00* 85
 3 YURIKO IKEDA            UBC  BC   :36.56   RIC APR 00* 84
 4 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC   :38.88   DDO MAR 00* 79
 5 KRISTIN STURGIS'75      NBAY ON   :39.13   NEP FEB 00* 79
 6 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON   :39.20   LON FEB 00* 79
 7 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC   :39.20 S RIC APR 00* 79
 8 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC   :39.74   MUN JUL 00* 78
 9 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC   :39.90   RIC NOV 00* 77
10 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :40.00 S RIC APR 00* 77
11 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :40.10 S LON FEB 00* 77
12 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC   :40.36   MUN JUL 00* 76
13 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC   :40.95   QUE FEV 00* 75
14 JACKIE CHEW             TYEE BC   :41.43   RIC APR 00* 74
15 ISABELLE MORIN'72       MVC  QC   :41.98   DDO MAR 00* 73
16 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC   :43.30 S QUE FEV 00* 71
17 DANIELLE MCCANN         TYEE BC   :43.43   VIC MAR 00* 71
18 NANCY SIMOVIC           UBC  BC   :43.55   RIC NOV 00* 71
19 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC   :43.90 S RIC APR 00* 70
20 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC   :44.55 S DDO MAR 00* 69

     100 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  1:17.35 S BUF JUN 00* 87
 2 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC  1:18.45   RIC APR 00* 86
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:20.10   RIC APR 00* 84
 4 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:20.29   LON FEB 00* 84
 5 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  1:25.32   DDO MAR 00* 79
 6 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC  1:26.29   RIC APR 00* 78
 7 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  1:26.60   QUE FEV 00* 78
 8 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC  1:27.86   RIC APR 00* 77
 9 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  1:29.13   DDO MAR 00* 76
10 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  1:30.14   QUE FEV 00* 75
11 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  1:31.31   QUE FEV 00* 74
12 SHARON MITCHELL         SARM BC  1:32.81   RIC APR 00* 73
13 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  1:32.81   DDO MAR 00* 73
14 BOBBI DRISCOLL          AYM  BC  1:35.82   RIC NOV 00* 70
15 MONICA LABARGE          NTMC ON  1:40.03   LON FEB 00* 67
16 KYLA HENDRIKSON         UNAT BC  1:42.56   RIC NOV 00* 66
17 HEATHER FAIRBANKS'73    TECH ON  1:42.70   NEP FEB 00* 66
18 KARINE LAVOIE'73        LASL QC  1:43.08   DDO MAR 00* 65
19 KATHY BARRY'72          UBC  BC  1:51.59   RIC APR 00* 60
20 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON  1:52.59   NEP FEB 00* 60

     200 M BACK  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  2:44.44   BUF JUN 00* 90
 2 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:50.59   VIC MAR 00* 86
 3 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  3:03.48   QUE FEV 00* 80
 4 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  3:19.15   MUN JUL 00* 74
 5 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  3:20.23   QUE FEV 00* 73

      50 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON   :37.44   MUN JUL 00* 96
 2 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC   :37.52   RIC APR 00* 95
 3 RHIANNON SHEPERD'73     MARK ON   :37.71   BAL AUG 00* 95
 4 ANNIE WOLFE'72          VPM  BC   :39.80   RIC APR 00* 90
 5 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC   :40.57   DDO MAR 00* 88
 6 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC   :40.73   DDO MAR 00* 88
 7 JENNIFER PARKER         EBSC BC   :41.22   RIC APR 00* 87
 8 ANDREA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON   :41.25   LON FEB 00* 87
 9 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC   :41.48   QUE FEV 00* 86
10 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON   :43.15   BAL AUG 00* 83
11 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON   :43.40 S LON FEB 00* 82
12 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC   :43.49   DDO MAR 00* 82
13 SARAH CRAWFORD'72       TISM ON   :44.83   NEP FEB 00* 80
14 JACKIE CHEW             TYEE BC   :45.03   RIC APR 00* 79
15 LISA LAVIOLETTE         PC   QC   :45.71 S DDO MAR 00* 78
16 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC   :45.79   MUN JUL 00* 78
17 BOBBI DRISCOLL          AYM  BC   :46.05   RIC NOV 00* 78
18 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC   :46.16   QUE FEV 00* 77
19 STEF WOOD'75            UNAT ON   :46.21   NEP FEB 00* 77
20 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC   :46.25 S DDO MAR 00* 77

     100 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON  1:21.42   MUN JUL 00* 94
 2 RHIANNON SHEPERD'73     MARK ON  1:23.25   BAL AUG 00* 92
 3 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  1:23.78   RIC APR 00* 91
 4 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  1:26.83   LON FEB 00* 88
 5 ANNIE WOLFE'72          VPM  BC  1:26.90   RIC APR 00* 88
 6 ANDREA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  1:31.32   LON FEB 00* 84
 7 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC  1:31.66   DDO MAR 00* 84
 8 JENNIFER PARKER         EBSC BC  1:32.54   RIC APR 00* 83
 9 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  1:32.80   DDO MAR 00* 82
10 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  1:32.88   QUE FEV 00* 82
11 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  1:36.08   QUE FEV 00* 80
12 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON  1:37.25   BAL AUG 00* 79
13 KATHERINE WIGZELL       SOCK BC  1:39.75   RIC APR 00* 77
14 STEPHANIE LEACH'73      CARL ON  1:41.32   NEP FEB 00* 75
15 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC  1:42.34   QUE FEV 00* 75
16 JULIE MAJOR             UNAT ON  1:45.13   LON FEB 00* 73
17 MARTINE THEORET'75      UNAT MA  1:45.85   WIN APR 00* 72
18 MARGARET DEAGLE         HYAC BC  1:45.90 S RIC APR 00* 72
19 LISA LAVIOLETTE         PC   QC  1:46.36   DDO MAR 00* 72
20 JACKIE CHEW             TYEE BC  1:46.59   RIC APR 00* 72

     200 M BREAS 2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 RHIANNON SHEPERD'73     MARK ON  3:01.64   BAL AUG 00* 90
 2 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON  3:01.69   BAL AUG 00* 90
 3 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  3:03.34   RIC APR 00* 89
 4 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  3:05.99   LON FEB 00* 88
 5 MARGARET DEAGLE         HYAC BC  3:31.82   RIC APR 00* 77
 6 KATHERINE WIGZELL       SOCK BC  3:32.60   RIC APR 00* 77
 7 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  3:37.09   QUE FEV 00* 76

      50 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :31.96   QUE FEV 00* 93
 2 YURIKO IKEDA            UBC  BC   :33.14   RIC APR 00* 90
 3 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC   :33.19   RIC APR 00* 90
 4 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :33.67   DDO MAR 00* 89
 5 ZOE MENGE'72            UBC  BC   :33.91   RIC NOV 00* 88
 6 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC   :34.48 S DDO MAR 00* 87
 7 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON   :34.50   BAL AUG 00* 86
 8 BRANDEE FROESE'71       WMSC MA   :34.60   WIN APR 00* 86
 9 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON   :35.16   LON FEB 00* 85
10 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC   :35.17   RIC NOV 00* 85
11 MARIE CAMPBELL'74       UBC  BC   :35.23   RIC NOV 00* 85
12 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC   :35.49   VIC MAR 00* 84
13 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC   :35.64   QUE FEV 00* 84
14 NANCY SMITH             MMAC MA   :35.85   WIN APR 00* 83
15 STEPHANIE LEACH'73      CARL ON   :35.93   NEP FEB 00* 83
16 ANDREA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON   :36.90   LON FEB 00* 81
17 NANCY SIMOVIC           UBC  BC   :37.14   RIC NOV 00* 80
18 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC   :37.58   DDO MAR 00* 79
19 ERIN PHILLIPS           SARM BC   :37.94   RIC APR 00* 79
20 CATHERINE ROUSSEAU'71   DDO  QC   :38.29   DDO MAR 00* 78

     100 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:13.17 S QUE FEV 00* 88
 2 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC  1:13.69   RIC APR 00* 88
 3 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:15.30   DDO MAR 00* 86
 4 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  1:17.19   DDO MAR 00* 84
 5 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:17.24   RIC APR 00* 84
 6 SARAH CRAWFORD'72       TISM ON  1:21.67   NEP FEB 00* 79
 7 ZOE MENGE'72            UBC  BC  1:22.53   RIC NOV 00* 78
 8 AILEEN CLARKE           MID  MA  1:23.92   WIN APR 00* 77
 9 ANDREA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  1:23.92   LON FEB 00* 77
10 STEPHANIE LEACH'73      CARL ON  1:24.26   NEP FEB 00* 77
11 ERIN PHILLIPS           SARM BC  1:28.45   RIC APR 00* 73
12 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC  1:31.31   RIC APR 00* 71
13 SHARON MITCHELL         SARM BC  1:31.99   RIC APR 00* 70
14 KYLIE TUCKER            NEP  ON  1:37.25   NEP FEB 00* 66
15 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  1:37.77   QUE FEV 00* 66
16 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        UBC  BC  1:38.17   RIC APR 00* 66
17 KARINE LAVOIE'73        LASL QC  1:51.58   DDO MAR 00* 58

     200 M FLY   2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  2:54.59   QUE FEV 00* 83

     200 M I.M.  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON  2:44.01   MUN JUL 00* 91
 2 RHIANNON SHEPERD'73     MARK ON  2:46.20   BAL AUG 00* 90
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:47.01   VIC MAR 00* 89
 4 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  2:50.44   DDO MAR 00* 88
 5 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC  2:50.49   RIC APR 00* 87
 6 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  2:51.05   DDO MAR 00* 87
 7 YURIKO IKEDA            UBC  BC  2:54.82   RIC APR 00* 85
 8 JENNIFER PARKER         EBSC BC  2:55.18   RIC APR 00* 85
 9 MARIE CAMPBELL'74       UBC  BC  2:56.76   RIC NOV 00* 84
10 ANNIE WOLFE'72          VPM  BC  2:56.95   RIC APR 00* 84
11 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  2:57.53   VIC MAR 00* 84
12 ZOE MENGE'72            UBC  BC  2:59.59   RIC NOV 00* 83
13 SARAH CRAWFORD'72       TISM ON  3:00.96   NEP FEB 00* 82
14 NANCY SMITH             MMAC MA  3:02.17   WIN APR 00* 82
15 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  3:08.09   QUE FEV 00* 79
16 STEPHANIE LEACH'73      CARL ON  3:09.14   NEP FEB 00* 79
17 ERIN PHILLIPS           SARM BC  3:10.96   RIC APR 00* 78
18 KIM PARENT'74           CAC  QC  3:15.31   DDO MAR 00* 76
19 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        UBC  BC  3:18.11   RIC APR 00* 75
20 MELANIE TURGEON'75      STL  QC  3:20.35   DDO MAR 00* 74

     400 M I.M.  2000 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  6:04.02   VIC MAR 00* 86
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  6:09.35   QUE FEV 00* 85
 3 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  6:17.93   RIC APR 00* 83



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON     91.8        5
   2 RHIANNON SHEPERD'73     MARK ON     91.4        5
   3 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC     88.4        5
   4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC     88.2        4
   5 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON     88.0        3
   6 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC     86.8        4
   7 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON     86.4        5
   8 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC     86.2        5
   9 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC     86.1        8
  10 MYLENE LABBE'73         MVC  QC     86.0        1
  11 YURIKO IKEDA            UBC  BC     85.8        4
  12 JENNIFER PARKER         EBSC BC     85.0        3
  13 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC     84.9        7
  14 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON     84.8        8
  15 MARIE CAMPBELL'74       UBC  BC     84.7        3
  16 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON     84.2        4
  17 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON     83.2        5
  18 NANCY SMITH             MMAC MA     83.0        4
  19 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC     83.0        6
  20 BRANDEE FROESE'71       WMSC MA     82.8        4



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC     163        12
   2 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC     133         8
   3 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON     125         8
   4 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC     119         7
   5 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC     107        10
   6 ANNIE WOLFE'72          VPM  BC      99         7
   7 RHIANNON SHEPERD'73     MARK ON      96         5
   8 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON      94         5
   9 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC      93        10
  10 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC      91         8
  11 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON      88         5
  12 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC      87         6
  13 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC      83         5
  14 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC      82         8
  15 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC      79         5
  16 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC      77         4
  17 ANDREA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON      65         6
  18 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON      60         4
  19 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC      60         4
  20 BRANDEE FROESE'71       WMSC MA      58         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  984   12    82.0    163
   2 KARINE ROSS'73          CMNQ QC  789   10    78.9     93
   3 SHANNON DAVIS'71        TYEE BC  780   10    78.0    107
   4 CARMELLE GUIDI          AYM  BC  689    8    86.1    133
   5 SARAH CALLAGHAN'73      BURL ON  678    8    84.8    125
   6 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  642    8    80.2     91
   7 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  594    7    84.9    119
   8 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC  591    8    73.9     82
   9 ANNIE WOLFE'72          VPM  BC  574    7    82.0     99
  10 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC  498    6    83.0     87
  11 ANDREA BINGHAM'74       STRY ON  483    6    80.5     65
  12 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  471    6    78.5     55
  13 SHANNON KAMPE'72        MARK ON  459    5    91.8     94
  14 RHIANNON SHEPERD'73     MARK ON  457    5    91.4     96
  15 ANNIE DICAIRE'73        UBC  BC  450    6    75.0     50
  16 SHANA LUM'73            UBC  BC  442    5    88.4     83
  17 DAWN ORR'71             ETOB ON  432    5    86.4     88
  18 LORI FLOOD'72           LASL QC  431    5    86.2     79
  19 FLORENCE TARTAVEL'71    PICK ON  416    5    83.2     57
  20 STEF WOOD'75            UNAT ON  392    5    78.4     32
  21 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  353    4    88.2     77
  22 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  347    4    86.8     60
  23 YURIKO IKEDA            UBC  BC  343    4    85.8     58
  24 ELLEN KENNY'71          WWR  ON  337    4    84.2     60
  25 NANCY SMITH             MMAC MA  332    4    83.0     36
  26 BRANDEE FROESE'71       WMSC MA  331    4    82.8     58
  27 ZOE MENGE'72            UBC  BC  329    4    82.2     46
  28 SARAH CRAWFORD'72       TISM ON  325    4    81.2     37
  29 STEPHANIE LEACH'73      CARL ON  314    4    78.5     29
  30 ERIN PHILLIPS           SARM BC  312    4    78.0     19
  31 JACKIE CHEW             TYEE BC  302    4    75.5     16
  32 MARGARET DEAGLE         HYAC BC  297    4    74.2     42
  33 KATHERINE WIGZELL       SOCK BC  296    4    74.0     40
  34 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  290    4    72.5     42
  35 ANDREA GODFREY'71       ETOB ON  264    3    88.0     50
  36 JENNIFER PARKER         EBSC BC  255    3    85.0     40
  37 MARIE CAMPBELL'74       UBC  BC  254    3    84.7     31
  38 AILEEN CLARKE           MID  MA  238    3    79.3     42
  39 MONICA LABARGE          NTMC ON  219    3    73.0     23
  40 VERONIQUE CORMIER'75    SFOY QC  213    3    71.0     32
  41 KARINE LAVOIE'73        LASL QC  189    3    63.0      9
  42 KRISTIN STURGIS'75      NBAY ON  158    2    79.0     19
  43 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  155    2    77.5     17
  44 MICHELLE MOSSMAN'73     UBC  BC  155    2    77.5     22
  45 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC  152    2    76.0      9
  46 NANCY SIMOVIC           UBC  BC  151    2    75.5      7
  47 LISA LAVIOLETTE         PC   QC  150    2    75.0      8
  48 BOBBI DRISCOLL          AYM  BC  148    2    74.0     11
  49 KARINE CHARPENTIER'73   BISH QC  144    2    72.0     20
  50 SHARON MITCHELL         SARM BC  143    2    71.5     17
  51 JULIE MAJOR             UNAT ON  141    2    70.5      8
  52 MYLENE LABBE'73         MVC  QC   86    1    86.0     11
  53 CATHERINE ROUSSEAU'71   DDO  QC   78    1    78.0      1
  54 KIM PARENT'74           CAC  QC   76    1    76.0      3
  55 MELANIE TURGEON'75      STL  QC   74    1    74.0      1
  56 ISABELLE MORIN'72       MVC  QC   73    1    73.0      6
  57 MARTINE THEORET'75      UNAT MA   72    1    72.0      4
  58 JACQUELINE ST-DENIS     VIC  BC   72    1    72.0      2
  59 DANIELLE MCCANN         TYEE BC   71    1    71.0      4
  60 HEATHER FAIRBANKS'73    TECH ON   66    1    66.0      4
  61 KYLA HENDRIKSON         UNAT BC   66    1    66.0      5
  62 KYLIE TUCKER            NEP  ON   66    1    66.0      7
  63 KATRINA GRAHAM          LONY ON   64    1    64.0      1
  64 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON   60    1    60.0      1
  65 KATHY BARRY'72          UBC  BC   60    1    60.0      2

    TOTAL                           19873  248    80.1   2835
  ----------------------------------------------------------------