50 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :34.09   DUN MAR 00  79
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :34.16   NAN DEC 00  79
 3 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON   :34.30   NY  DEC 00  78
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :36.82   DAR MAR 00  73
 5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :37.28   SFY APR 00  72
 6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :37.61   SFY AVR 00  71
 7 JANICE JONES'42         ORCA ON   :38.11   NY  DEC 00  70
 8 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON   :39.70   NY  DEC 00  68
 9 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :40.20   WIN MAR 00  67
10 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC   :40.60   NAN DEC 00  66
11 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :40.97   NY  DEC 00  65
12 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC   :42.76   QNL FEB 00  63
13 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :42.95   HFX MAY 00  62
14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :43.02   DUN MAR 00  62
15 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC   :43.23   NVA FEB 00  62
16 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC   :43.27   PEN JUN 00  62
17 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON   :44.16   HFX MAY 00  61
18 SALLY ELLIOTT           RY   SK   :44.47   REG APR 00  60
19 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :44.63   WIN MAR 00  60
20 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON   :46.88   MIL MAR 00  57

     100 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON  1:18.79   BUR NOV 00  74
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:19.31   HFX MAY 00  74
 3 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:20.39   OAK SEP 00  73
 4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:23.13   SFY APR 00  70
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:24.57   MN  JAN 00  69
 6 JANICE JONES'42         ORCA ON  1:28.10   BUR NOV 00  66
 7 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC  1:33.45   QNL FEB 00  63
 8 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  1:36.40   QNL FEB 00  61
 9 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:36.49   HFX MAY 00  61
10 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON  1:38.35   BUR NOV 00  59
11 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON  1:40.36   HFX MAY 00  58
12 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  1:40.37 S NVA FEB 00  58
13 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  1:42.70 S POP NOV 00  57
14 SALLY ELLIOTT           RY   SK  1:44.47   REG APR 00  56
15 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  1:47.21   HFX MAY 00  55
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:47.25   BKV DEC 00  55
17 ALISON STURMLINGER      VCSS BC  1:48.66   DUN MAR 00  54
18 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON  1:51.00 S MIL MAR 00  53
19 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:55.22 R BRO OCT 00  51
20 DIANE PARCHOMCHUK       PENT BC  1:58.96   PEN JUN 00  49

     200 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  2:50.25   HFX MAY 00  76
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:00.52   SFY AVR 00  72
 3 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON  3:01.72   BUR NOV 00  71
 4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:06.87   HUL MAR 00  69
 5 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC  3:18.89   QNL FEB 00  65
 6 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  3:20.49   NAN DEC 00  64
 7 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  3:25.40   POP NOV 00  63
 8 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON  3:32.50   BUR NOV 00  61
 9 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  3:35.71   ETO JUL 00  60
10 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON  3:42.00 S MIL MAR 00  58
11 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  3:43.42   PEN JUN 00  58
12 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  3:46.33   HFX MAY 00  57
13 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON  3:47.02   HFX MAY 00  57
14 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  3:57.43   MIL MAR 00  54
15 ALISON STURMLINGER      VCSS BC  4:07.42   DUN MAR 00  52
16 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  4:08.55   HFX MAY 00  52
17 LORRAINE SHORE'44       HYAC BC  4:17.63   NVA FEB 00  50
18 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:20.95 S DDO MAR 00  49
19 DIANE PARCHOMCHUK       PENT BC  4:25.34   PEN JUN 00  48

     400 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  6:03.35   HFX MAY 00  76
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  6:25.24   SJR FEV 00  72
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  6:26.35   HFX MAY 00  72
 4 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC  6:55.66   QNL FEB 00  67
 5 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  6:57.54   NAN DEC 00  66
 6 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  7:21.33   POP NOV 00  63
 7 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON  7:24.03   MIL MAR 00  62
 8 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  7:29.63   HFX MAY 00  62
 9 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON  7:56.44   HFX MAY 00  58
10 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  7:59.33   QNL FEB 00  58
11 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  8:20.55 S HFX MAY 00  55
12 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  8:28.79   HFX MAY 00  54
13 DIANE PARCHOMCHUK       PENT BC  8:30.00   PEN JUN 00  54
14 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  8:48.42 S DDO MAR 00  52
15 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  8:48.83   HFX MAY 00  52

     800 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB 12:46.86   DAR MAR 00  75
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 12:56.77   TEC FEB 00  74
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 13:09.82   DDO MAR 00  72
 4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 15:20.96   ETO JUL 00  62
 5 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON 15:49.08   HFX MAY 00  60
 6 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON 16:41.15   HFX MAY 00  57
 7 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON 17:35.29   HFX MAY 00  54
 8 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 17:47.21   DDO MAR 00  53
 9 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON 18:12.23   HFX MAY 00  52

    1500 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB 24:10.21   UNB APR 00  76
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 25:06.85   MN  JAN 00  73
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 25:11.87   SFY APR 00  73
 4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 29:24.52   HFX MAY 00  62

      50 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :38.71   NAN DEC 00  80
 2 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON   :41.19   NY  DEC 00  75
 3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :43.98   NY  DEC 00  70
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :45.33   UNB APR 00  68
 5 JANICE JONES'42         ORCA ON   :45.67   NY  DEC 00  67
 6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :45.73   MN  JAN 00  67
 7 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :46.96   TEC OCT 00  66
 8 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :47.80   NVA FEB 00  64
 9 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON   :49.28   NY  DEC 00  62
10 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :50.59   WIN MAR 00  61
11 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :53.55   HFX MAY 00  57
12 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC   :54.52   QNL FEB 00  56
13 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC   :54.81   QNL FEB 00  56
14 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :56.34   WIN MAR 00  55
15 SALLY ELLIOTT           RY   SK   :59.24   REG APR 00  52
16 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC   :59.85 S NAN DEC 00  51
17 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:01.15   MIL MAR 00  50
18 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:05.45   BRO OCT 00  47
19 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  1:10.99   NY  DEC 00  43
20 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:17.39   UBC JAN 00  40

     100 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:25.26   OAK SEP 00  79
 2 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON  1:34.51   BUR NOV 00  71
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:37.55   SFY AVR 00  69
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:41.02   HFX MAY 00  67
 5 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON  1:48.95   BUR NOV 00  62
 6 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:55.68   HFX MAY 00  58
 7 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC  1:55.74   QNL FEB 00  58
 8 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  1:59.75 S NAN DEC 00  56
 9 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  2:05.02   QNL FEB 00  54
10 SALLY ELLIOTT           RY   SK  2:10.00   REG APR 00  52
11 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:12.67   ETO JUL 00  51

     200 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:00.99   PNA OCT 00  81
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:24.73   SFY AVR 00  72
 3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  3:39.13   HFX MAY 00  67
 4 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  3:59.51   NAN DEC 00  61
 5 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  4:07.36   HFX MAY 00  59
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:41.00   MIL MAR 00  52
 7 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  4:43.26   PEN JUN 00  52

      50 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :40.21   NAN DEC 00  89
 2 JANICE JONES'42         ORCA ON   :46.38   NY  DEC 00  77
 3 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :48.13   NVA FEB 00  74
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :49.20   UNB APR 00  73
 5 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :49.51   NY  DEC 00  72
 6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :50.02   SJR FEV 00  71
 7 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC   :50.41   QNL FEB 00  71
 8 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON   :50.71   MIL MAR 00  70
 9 MASHA BICKNELL'43       HALT NS   :51.40   HFX MAY 00  70
10 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :52.16   TEC OCT 00  69
11 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :53.45   WIN MAR 00  67
12 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :53.48   SFY AVR 00  67
13 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :54.21   WIN MAR 00  66
14 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :54.77   SSM JUN 00  65
15 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON   :56.28   NY  DEC 00  63
16 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON   :56.54   HFX MAY 00  63
17 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC   :56.77   QNL FEB 00  63
18 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON   :57.10   NY  DEC 00  63
19 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  1:00.05 S NVA FEB 00  59
20 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:02.51   BRO OCT 00  57

     100 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:28.07   DUN MAR 00  87
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:46.11   HFX MAY 00  72
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:48.98   SFY AVR 00  70
 4 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC  1:51.26   QNL FEB 00  69
 5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:52.74   HUL MAR 00  68
 6 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:54.68   SFY AVR 00  67
 7 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON  1:57.61   MIL MAR 00  65
 8 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  2:00.16   NVA FEB 00  64
 9 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON  2:01.05   BUR NOV 00  63
10 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  2:02.73   POP NOV 00  62
11 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  2:07.37   QNL FEB 00  60
12 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  2:14.96 S DDO MAR 00  57
13 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  2:17.07   NAN DEC 00  56
14 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:18.18   MIL MAR 00  55
15 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  2:21.00   HFX MAY 00  54
16 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC  2:44.12   BRO OCT 00  46
17 GAIL HERSCOVITCH'43     DDO  QC  2:57.77 S DDO MAR 00  43

     200 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:12.36   DUN MAR 00  85
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:51.40   MN  JAN 00  71
 3 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  4:01.86   SFY AVR 00  68
 4 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  4:39.08   DDO MAR 00  59
 5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:49.03   ETO JUL 00  57
 6 GAIL HERSCOVITCH'43     DDO  QC  6:09.10   DDO MAR 00  44

      50 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :37.77   PNA OCT 00  79
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :41.09   TEC MAY 00  73
 3 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON   :41.87   NY  DEC 00  71
 4 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :44.45   NVA FEB 00  67
 5 JANICE JONES'42         ORCA ON   :45.09   NY  DEC 00  66
 6 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC   :49.49   QNL FEB 00  60
 7 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :50.19   NY  DEC 00  59
 8 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :50.21 S SFY AVR 00  59
 9 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :51.04 S HFX MAY 00  58
10 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA   :51.05   WIN MAR 00  58
11 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON   :52.00   NY  DEC 00  57
12 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC   :55.20   NVA FEB 00  54
13 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC   :55.28   NVA FEB 00  54
14 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:00.14   BUR NOV 00  49
15 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:04.43   SSM JUN 00  46
16 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  1:12.47 S HFX MAY 00  41

     100 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:30.39   NVA FEB 00  71
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:35.24   HFX MAY 00  68
 3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:48.42   HFX MAY 00  59
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:55.10 S SFY AVR 00  56
 5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:37.76 S HFX MAY 00  41
 6 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  2:44.93   CLA APR 00  39

     200 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:30.51   SFY APR 00  68

     100 M IM    2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:22.39   NAN DEC 00  82
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:35.13   HFX MAY 00  71
 3 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON  1:36.80   NY  DEC 00  70
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:36.94   DAR MAR 00  70
 5 JANICE JONES'42         ORCA ON  1:37.20   NY  DEC 00  69
 6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:41.56   SJR FEV 00  66
 7 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:42.05   NY  DEC 00  66
 8 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  1:45.25   WIN MAR 00  64
 9 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON  1:47.53   NY  DEC 00  63
10 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC  1:47.76   QNL FEB 00  63
11 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  1:48.84   UBC JAN 00  62
12 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  1:51.62   NVA FEB 00  60
13 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:54.63   SFY AVR 00  59
14 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  2:00.19   SSM JUN 00  56
15 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  2:00.43   QNL FEB 00  56
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:01.57   HFX MAY 00  55
17 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  2:15.34   CLA APR 00  50

     200 M I.M.  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:03.23   PEN JUN 00  81
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:25.62   HFX MAY 00  72
 3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  3:31.03   DAR MAR 00  71
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:31.50   SFY AVR 00  70
 5 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  4:00.71   UBC JAN 00  62
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:23.29   HFX MAY 00  56
 7 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  4:53.78   HFX MAY 00  51

     400 M I.M.  2000 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  7:20.27   HFX MAY 00  71
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  7:27.74   SFY AVR 00  70
 3 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  9:35.09   HFX MAY 00  54
 4 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON 10:27.96   HFX MAY 00  50



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     80.5       12
   2 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON     71.6        8
   3 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC     71.0        4
   4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON     70.4       15
   5 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB     70.3       15
   6 MASHA BICKNELL'43       HALT NS     70.0        1
   7 JANICE JONES'42         ORCA ON     69.2        6
   8 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     68.8       17
   9 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     66.4        5
  10 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC     65.2        4
  11 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC     63.5       10
  12 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA     62.2        4
  13 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON     62.0        9
  14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC     62.0        1
  15 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA     61.8        8
  16 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON     61.6        5
  17 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC     60.0       10
  18 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC     59.8        5
  19 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON     59.5        6
  20 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC     58.0        2



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     291        17
   2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB     269        15
   3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON     262        15
   4 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     237        12
   5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON     177        15
   6 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC     136        10
   7 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON     133         8
   8 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC     121        10
   9 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON     115        11
  10 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON     105         9
  11 JANICE JONES'42         ORCA ON      96         6
  12 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC      93        10
  13 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA      90         8
  14 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON      86        10
  15 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON      72         5
  16 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC      68         4
  17 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON      55         5
  18 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON      55         6
  19 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC      50         4
  20 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC      38         5





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 1170   17    68.8    291
   2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 1056   15    70.4    262
   3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB 1055   15    70.3    269
   4 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  966   12    80.5    237
   5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  821   15    54.7    177
   6 SUE ABBOTT'44           VERN BC  635   10    63.5    136
   7 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  633   11    57.5    115
   8 RENDA BYERS'45          HYAC BC  600   10    60.0    121
   9 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  580   10    58.0     93
  10 CARMEN VON RICHTHOFEN45 TMU  ON  573    8    71.6    133
  11 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON  558    9    62.0    105
  12 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MA  494    8    61.8     90
  13 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  484   10    48.4     86
  14 JANICE JONES'42         ORCA ON  415    6    69.2     96
  15 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON  357    6    59.5     55
  16 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  332    5    66.4     72
  17 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  309    6    51.5     29
  18 ANN GUNTHER'45          MBLA ON  308    5    61.6     55
  19 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYAC BC  299    5    59.8     38
  20 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  284    4    71.0     68
  21 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  274    5    54.8     37
  22 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  261    4    65.2     50
  23 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  249    4    62.2     32
  24 SALLY ELLIOTT           RY   SK  220    4    55.0     27
  25 DIANE PARCHOMCHUK       PENT BC  151    3    50.3     11
  26 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  116    2    58.0     26
  27 ALISON STURMLINGER      VCSS BC  106    2    53.0     10
  28 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   96    2    48.0      9
  29 GAIL HERSCOVITCH'43     DDO  QC   87    2    43.5     19
  30 MASHA BICKNELL'43       HALT NS   70    1    70.0     12
  31 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   62    1    62.0      7
  32 LORRAINE SHORE'44       HYAC BC   50    1    50.0      4
  33 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC   46    1    46.0      5

    TOTAL                           13717  219    62.6   2777
  ----------------------------------------------------------------