50 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :29.06   WIN MAR 00  92
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :29.23   TEC NOV 00  92
 3 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON   :29.61   HFX MAY 00  91
 4 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC   :29.64   MN  JAN 00  91
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :30.08   HFX MAY 00  89
 6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :30.14 R SFY AVR 00  89
 7 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :30.41   BRO OCT 00  88
 8 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON   :30.67   HFX MAY 00  88
 9 KAREN LANDRIGAN-ADAMS61 CMSC AL   :30.68   HFX MAY 00  88
10 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC   :30.72   SFY AVR 00  87
11 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON   :30.86   TEC OCT 00  87
12 CHRISTINE KOVALCHUK'64  BURL ON   :30.94   MIL MAR 00  87
13 KATE MCGOVERN'61        CMSC AL   :31.04   CGY DEC 00  86
14 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :31.08   NAN DEC 00  86
15 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVSR BC   :31.13   UBC JAN 00  86
16 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE   :31.18   HFX MAY 00  86
17 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :31.19 R HFX MAY 00  86
18 YVONNE JEFFREYS'63      COQP BC   :31.21   UBC JAN 00  86
19 ANGIE HAVEMAN'63        UBC  BC   :31.24   UBC JAN 00  86
20 SUSAN ALLAN             AURO ON   :31.31   HFX MAY 00  86

     100 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:03.13   BKV DEC 00  93
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:06.00   SFY AVR 00  89
 3 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  1:06.59   MN  JAN 00  88
 4 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  1:07.10   UBC JAN 00  87
 5 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  1:07.55   TEC OCT 00  87
 6 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  1:07.56   SFY AVR 00  87
 7 KAREN LANDRIGAN-ADAMS61 CMSC AL  1:07.79   HFX MAY 00  87
 8 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC  1:08.08   DUN MAR 00  86
 9 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON  1:08.09   HFX MAY 00  86
10 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  1:08.11   MIL MAR 00  86
11 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  1:09.90   HFX MAY 00  84
12 SANDRA MASON'63         COQP BC  1:10.30   QNL FEB 00  83
13 JOSEE MARCHIORI'61      STE  QC  1:10.40   MTL NOV 00  83
14 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  1:10.41 S HFX MAY 00  83
15 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  1:10.90   SFY AVR 00  83
16 STEVIE COURTNEY'63      QUES BC  1:11.26   QNL FEB 00  82
17 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:11.44   MN  JAN 00  82
18 ANGIE HAVEMAN'63        UBC  BC  1:11.48   UBC JAN 00  82
19 LOUISE GIANNOCCANO      CMSC AL  1:11.60   CGY DEC 00  82
20 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  1:12.17   NVA FEB 00  81

     200 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:14.73   BKV MAR 00  96
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:24.90   POP NOV 00  89
 3 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  2:26.70 S HFX MAY 00  88
 4 KAREN LANDRIGAN-ADAMS61 CMSC AL  2:27.17   HFX MAY 00  88
 5 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  2:28.06   HFX MAY 00  87
 6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:28.27   MN  JAN 00  87
 7 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  2:29.88   UBC JAN 00  86
 8 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC  2:30.22   SFY AVR 00  86
 9 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  2:30.59   SFY AVR 00  86
10 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON  2:30.63   HFX MAY 00  86
11 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:31.13   REP MAI 00  86
12 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  2:31.24   HFX MAY 00  85
13 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  2:32.55   SFY AVR 00  85
14 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  2:33.02   HFX MAY 00  84
15 SANDRA MASON'63         COQP BC  2:34.88   QNL FEB 00  83
16 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  2:34.99 S TEC FEB 00  83
17 STEVIE COURTNEY'63      QUES BC  2:36.87   QNL FEB 00  82
18 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  2:37.63   MN  JAN 00  82
19 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  2:38.02   POP NOV 00  82
20 HEATHER ATAMAN'61       WHIT ON  2:38.30   HFX MAY 00  82

     400 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:40.34   BKV MAR 00  99
 2 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  5:04.50   HFX MAY 00  91
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  5:11.33   SJR FEV 00  89
 4 KAREN LANDRIGAN-ADAMS61 CMSC AL  5:13.39   HFX MAY 00  89
 5 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  5:17.95 S TEC FEB 00  87
 6 SANDRA MASON'63         CRGW BC  5:20.77   PEN JUN 00  86
 7 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  5:21.79   MIL MAR 00  86
 8 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  5:22.11   HFX MAY 00  86
 9 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC  5:26.77   SFY AVR 00  85
10 STEVIE COURTNEY'63      QUES BC  5:28.45   QNL FEB 00  84
11 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  5:31.33 S DDO MAR 00  84
12 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  5:35.81   MN  JAN 00  83
13 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  5:35.83   HFX MAY 00  83
14 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  5:37.56   SFY AVR 00  82
15 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC  5:38.98   DUN MAR 00  82
16 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  5:38.99   POP NOV 00  82
17 YVONNE JEFFREYS'63      COQP BC  5:41.00   UBC JAN 00  81
18 INA HOLMEN'64           PASM SK  5:41.82   REG NOV 00  81
19 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  5:42.48   SFY AVR 00  81
20 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  5:47.18   HFX MAY 00  80

     800 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:28.44   TEC JUN 00 101
 2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON 10:41.33   TEC FEB 00  89
 3 KAREN LANDRIGAN-ADAMS61 CMSC AL 10:55.73   HFX MAY 00  87
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 11:06.15   DDO MAR 00  86
 5 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS 11:12.46   UNB APR 00  85
 6 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON 11:14.21   HFX MAY 00  85
 7 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL 11:32.36   HFX MAY 00  83
 8 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC 11:51.43   MTL NOV 00  80
 9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 11:53.27   SFY AVR 00  80
10 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC 11:53.92   SFY AVR 00  80
11 ELIZABETH CHELL'64      HINT AL 12:26.72   CAL MAR 00  77
12 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON 12:28.50 S ETO FEB 00  76
13 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL 12:37.76 S CAL MAR 00  76
14 SARAH MARSHALL'62       DDO  QC 12:39.58 S MN  JAN 00  75
15 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC 12:48.50   DDO MAR 00  74
16 WENDY DOLLINGER'62      DDO  QC 12:57.10   DDO MAR 00  74
17 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC 13:01.97 S SFY AVR 00  73
18 ELYSE GENDRON'65        BRO  QC 13:03.41 S SFY AVR 00  73
19 DEBORAH NAFTALI'64      PC   QC 13:04.48   SFY AVR 00  73
20 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 13:08.43   DDO MAR 00  73

    1500 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 17:47.18   TEC APR 00 104
 2 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS 21:09.47   HAL APR 00  87
 3 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON 23:31.54   ETO FEB 00  78
 4 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL 23:40.83   CAL MAR 00  78
 5 SARAH MARSHALL'62       DDO  QC 23:47.83   MN  JAN 00  77
 6 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC 24:26.29   SFY AVR 00  75
 7 ELYSE GENDRON'65        BRO  QC 24:28.96   SFY AVR 00  75
 8 CHRISTINE KERR'61       YMCA QC 25:20.42   MN  JAN 00  73
 9 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 25:29.53   SFY AVR 00  72
10 MARTINE GENDRON'63      BRO  QC 29:52.31   SFY AVR 00  61
11 LOUISE CHERCUITTE'62    MNCE NB 31:26.28   UNB APR 00  58

      50 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON   :33.15   ETO JUL 00  93
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :33.87 R SFY AVR 00  91
 3 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :35.24   HFX MAY 00  87
 4 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :35.44   HFX MAI 00  87
 5 SUSAN ALLAN             AURO ON   :35.69   HFX MAY 00  86
 6 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE   :35.84   HFX MAY 00  86
 7 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON   :36.00   HFX MAY 00  86
 8 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :36.23   BKV DEC 00  85
 9 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :36.35   WIN MAR 00  85
10 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :36.41 R SFY AVR 00  85
11 CHRISTINE KOVALCHUK'64  BURL ON   :36.55   MIL MAR 00  84
12 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :36.81   BRO OCT 00  84
13 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON   :37.23   TEC OCT 00  83
14 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC   :37.24   SFY AVR 00  83
15 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :37.31 S REP MAI 00  83
16 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :37.35   HFX MAY 00  82
17 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :37.57 R HFX MAY 00  82
18 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :37.71   DUN MAR 00  82
19 JOSEE MARCHIORI'61      STE  QC   :37.77   MTL NOV 00  82
20 ANGIE HAVEMAN'63        UBC  BC   :38.06   UBC JAN 00  81

     100 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:13.01   SFY AVR 00  93
 2 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  1:13.14   ETO JUL 00  92
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:15.68   BKV DEC 00  89
 4 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:16.24   HFX MAI 00  89
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:17.02   HFX MAY 00  88
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:17.58   REP MAI 00  87
 7 SUSAN ALLAN             AURO ON  1:18.07   HFX MAY 00  87
 8 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  1:18.49 S HFX MAY 00  86
 9 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:19.03   SFY AVR 00  86
10 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:19.85   HFX MAY 00  85
11 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  1:20.54   SFY AVR 00  84
12 ANNETTE MARTELL         ACAD NS  1:21.91   DAR MAR 00  83
13 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  1:23.36   SFY AVR 00  81
14 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  1:23.64   HFX MAY 00  81
15 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:23.72   MN  JAN 00  81
16 MICHELLE CHOINIERE'61   UNAT PE  1:24.05   HFX MAY 00  80
17 ANGIE HAVEMAN'63        UBC  BC  1:24.08   UBC JAN 00  80
18 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON  1:24.52 S HFX MAY 00  80
19 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK  1:25.15   HFX MAY 00  79
20 SARAH MARSHALL'62       DDO  QC  1:25.80 S MN  JAN 00  79

     200 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:36.12   BKV MAR 00  94
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:38.97   SFY AVR 00  93
 3 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  2:42.77   HFX MAY 00  90
 4 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:45.77   HFX MAI 00  89
 5 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON  2:51.04   HFX MAY 00  86
 6 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  2:51.25   SFY AVR 00  86
 7 SUSAN ALLAN             AURO ON  2:53.01   HFX MAY 00  85
 8 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  2:56.77   HFX MAY 00  83
 9 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  2:58.06   SFY AVR 00  83
10 SARAH MARSHALL'62       DDO  QC  2:59.65   MN  JAN 00  82
11 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  3:02.69   SFY AVR 00  81
12 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  3:04.10   HFX MAY 00  80
13 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:05.71   SFY AVR 00  79
14 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK  3:16.00   REG APR 00  75
15 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  3:20.85   HFX MAI 00  73
16 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  3:22.87   SFY AVR 00  72
17 DARLENE BROWN'61        EYH  ON  3:28.37   HFX MAY 00  71
18 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:32.81   SFY AVR 00  69

      50 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON   :37.24   HFX MAY 00  96
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :37.75   BRO OCT 00  95
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :38.56   WIN MAR 00  93
 4 KATE MCGOVERN'61        CMSC AL   :38.86   CGY DEC 00  92
 5 SANDRA MASON'63         CRGW BC   :39.05   PEN JUN 00  92
 6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :40.15   HFX MAY 00  89
 7 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :40.76   MN  JAN 00  88
 8 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC   :40.98   DUN MAR 00  87
 9 CATHY MCNEIL'62         NAN  BC   :40.98   NAN DEC 00  87
10 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC   :40.99   UBC JAN 00  87
11 KAREN LANDRIGAN-ADAMS61 CMSC AL   :41.53   HFX MAY 00  86
12 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :41.67   BRO OCT 00  86
13 MICHELLE CHOINIERE'61   UNAT PE   :41.86   HFX MAY 00  86
14 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :41.96   TEC MAR 00  85
15 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC   :42.13 S SFY AVR 00  85
16 SARAH MARSHALL'62       DDO  QC   :42.27   BRO OCT 00  85
17 SYLVIE LAPOINTE'63      TRIV QC   :42.35   SFY AVR 00  85
18 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :42.39   HFX MAY 00  84
19 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC   :42.50   QNL FEB 00  84
20 JILL STODDART           KITC ON   :42.78   NY  DEC 00  84

     100 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  1:21.47   HFX MAY 00  94
 2 SANDRA MASON'63         CRGW BC  1:25.50   QNL FEB 00  90
 3 CATHY MCNEIL'62         NAN  BC  1:27.07   DUN MAR 00  88
 4 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:28.13   SJR FEV 00  87
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:28.67   HFX MAY 00  86
 6 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  1:28.78   UBC JAN 00  86
 7 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:28.90   TEC MAR 00  86
 8 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC  1:30.35   SFY AVR 00  85
 9 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC  1:32.52   SFY AVR 00  83
10 TERESA FAY'62           YMCA QC  1:32.93   MN  JAN 00  82
11 JILL STODDART           KITC ON  1:33.06   BUR FEB 00  82
12 MICHELLE CHOINIERE'61   UNAT PE  1:33.08   HFX MAY 00  82
13 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  1:33.50   RED FEB 00  82
14 SYLVIE LAPOINTE'63      TRIV QC  1:34.63 S SFY AVR 00  81
15 STEVIE COURTNEY'63      QUES BC  1:34.91   QNL FEB 00  81
16 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  1:35.47   SFY AVR 00  80
17 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  1:35.87   NVA FEB 00  80
18 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:36.50   HFX MAI 00  79
19 PAM GOSSMAN             COCH AL  1:36.86   CGY DEC 00  79
20 JUDY NIEMAN             NAN  BC  1:37.56   NAN DEC 00  78

     200 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  2:58.05   HFX MAY 00  92
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:06.09   TEC MAR 00  88
 3 CATHY MCNEIL'62         NAN  BC  3:07.26   DUN MAR 00  88
 4 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  3:08.09   MN  JAN 00  87
 5 SYLVIE LAPOINTE'63      TRIV QC  3:16.98   SFY AVR 00  83
 6 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  3:19.54   HFX MAY 00  82
 7 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:23.32   SFY AVR 00  81
 8 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  3:28.36   HFX MAY 00  79
 9 KELLEY LEE'61           NGLA NS  3:32.67   PIC JAN 00  77
10 CHRISTINE MOISAN'63     MBC  QC  3:33.62   SFY AVR 00  77
11 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:35.11   HFX MAY 00  76
12 LESLEY BATES            PORT BC  3:38.34   DUN MAR 00  75
13 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:39.40   DDO MAR 00  75
14 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON  3:47.00   MIL MAR 00  72
15 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC  4:00.90   MTL NOV 00  68
16 KIM MACDONALD'63        DDO  QC  4:07.56   SFY AVR 00  66
17 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  4:10.05   SFY AVR 00  65
18 MARIE-JOSEE LAFOREST'65 LASL QC  4:16.58   REP MAI 00  64

      50 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :31.31   WIN MAR 00  95
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :32.48   BRO OCT 00  92
 3 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC   :32.78   SFY AVR 00  91
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :32.80   BKV DEC 00  91
 5 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON   :32.89   HFX MAY 00  91
 6 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL   :32.97   HFX MAY 00  90
 7 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :33.36   SFY AVR 00  89
 8 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC   :33.47   DUN MAR 00  89
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC   :33.54   MN  JAN 00  89
10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :33.80   HFX MAY 00  88
11 KATE MCGOVERN'61        CMSC AL   :33.90   CGY DEC 00  88
12 LOUISE GIANNOCCANO      CMSC AL   :34.42   CGY DEC 00  87
13 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.63   BRO OCT 00  86
14 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON   :34.67   ETO JUL 00  86
15 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON   :34.81   TEC OCT 00  86
16 SANDRA MASON'63         COQP BC   :34.83   QNL FEB 00  86
17 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :34.97   SFY AVR 00  85
18 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :34.98   MN  JAN 00  85
19 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC   :35.14   MN  JAN 00  85
20 HEATHER ATAMAN'61       WHIT ON   :35.23   HFX MAY 00  85

     100 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:11.52   TEC NOV 00  90
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:11.60   BRO OCT 00  90
 3 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  1:12.30   HFX MAY 00  89
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:12.82   POP NOV 00  89
 5 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  1:15.45   HFX MAY 00  86
 6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:15.83   REP MAI 00  85
 7 LEA BRYDEN              DAL  NS  1:16.17   HFX MAY 00  85
 8 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:16.27   HFX MAI 00  85
 9 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:16.35   REP MAI 00  85
10 SANDRA MASON'63         CRGW BC  1:17.10   QNL FEB 00  84
11 HEATHER ATAMAN'61       WHIT ON  1:21.06   HFX MAY 00  80
12 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:21.14   SFY AVR 00  80
13 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  1:22.01   HFX MAY 00  79
14 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVSR BC  1:24.07   UBC JAN 00  77
15 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  1:25.70 S HFX MAY 00  75
16 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  1:25.96 S SFY AVR 00  75
17 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  1:27.76 S DDO MAR 00  74
18 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON  1:27.85   CLA APR 00  73
19 TERESA FAY'62           YMCA QC  1:28.14   MN  JAN 00  73
20 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  1:29.29   HFX MAY 00  72

     200 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:34.44   TEC MAR 00  93
 2 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  2:45.56   HFX MAY 00  87
 3 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  3:07.32   DDO MAR 00  77
 4 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  3:08.89   HFX MAY 00  76
 5 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:13.64   SFY AVR 00  74
 6 HEATHER ATAMAN'61       WHIT ON  3:14.35   HFX MAY 00  74
 7 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:18.85   HFX MAY 00  72
 8 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:48.45   SFY AVR 00  63
 9 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  4:12.75   SFY AVR 00  57
10 LORRAINE MCKAIN         CLAR ON  5:32.11   CLA APR 00  43

     100 M I.M.  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:12.65   WIN MAR 00  93
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:14.09   SFY AVR 00  91
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:15.20   TEC NOV 00  90
 4 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  1:15.47   HFX MAY 00  90
 5 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC  1:16.48   SFY AVR 00  88
 6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:16.58   HFX MAY 00  88
 7 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC  1:18.24   UBC JAN 00  86
 8 SANDRA MASON'63         COQP BC  1:18.63   QNL FEB 00  86
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  1:19.15   MN  JAN 00  85
10 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:19.54   SFY AVR 00  85
11 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  1:19.72   SFY AVR 00  85
12 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  1:19.82   NY  DEC 00  85
13 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  1:20.01   SFY AVR 00  84
14 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:20.28   BRO OCT 00  84
15 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  1:20.68   DUN MAR 00  84
16 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC  1:21.52   NVA FEB 00  83
17 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:21.56   SFY AVR 00  83
18 JOSEE MARCHIORI'61      STE  QC  1:22.15   MTL NOV 00  82
19 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  1:22.23   HFX MAY 00  82
20 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC  1:22.23   NAN DEC 00  82

     200 M I.M.  2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:36.27   BKV DEC 00  95
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:41.20   SFY AVR 00  93
 3 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  2:45.14   HFX MAY 00  90
 4 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC  2:46.82   SFY AVR 00  89
 5 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  2:47.30   SFY AVR 00  89
 6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:48.18   POP NOV 00  89
 7 LEA BRYDEN              DAL  NS  2:48.35   HFX MAY 00  89
 8 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:54.39   HFX MAI 00  86
 9 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  2:55.55   UBC JAN 00  85
10 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC  2:58.93   DUN MAR 00  83
11 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC  2:59.38   NVA FEB 00  83
12 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  3:00.61   HFX MAY 00  83
13 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  3:00.97   MIL MAR 00  82
14 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  3:01.36   SFY AVR 00  82
15 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  3:03.07   DUN MAR 00  81
16 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  3:03.09   POP NOV 00  81
17 MICHELLE CHOINIERE'61   UNAT PE  3:03.68   HFX MAY 00  81
18 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:04.87   HFX MAY 00  81
19 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK  3:11.63   REG APR 00  78
20 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:15.70   MTL NOV 00  76

     400 M IM    2000 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:25.52   BKV MAR 00  96
 2 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  5:54.85   HFX MAY 00  88
 3 LEA BRYDEN              DAL  NS  6:01.62   HFX MAY 00  87
 4 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  6:05.89   SFY AVR 00  86
 5 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  6:13.02   HFX MAI 00  84
 6 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  6:15.32   HFX MAY 00  83
 7 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  6:30.35   HFX MAY 00  80
 8 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  6:35.47   HFX MAY 00  79
 9 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  6:45.18   HFX MAY 00  77
10 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:18.78   SFY AVR 00  71
11 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  7:27.51   HFX MAY 00  70
12 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  7:50.13   SFY AVR 00  67



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     92.6       18
   2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     90.6        8
   3 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON     90.3        3
   4 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON     90.1        7
   5 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC     89.8        5
   6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     89.4       14
   7 KATE MCGOVERN'61        CMSC AL     88.7        3
   8 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON     88.6        9
   9 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL     88.0        2
  10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     87.9        7
  11 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC     87.8        5
  12 CATHY MCNEIL'62         NAN  BC     87.7        3
  13 KAREN LANDRIGAN-ADAMS61 CMSC AL     87.5        6
  14 LEA BRYDEN              DAL  NS     87.0        3
  15 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC     87.0        5
  16 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE     87.0        4
  17 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC     86.5        2
  18 SANDRA MASON'63         COQP BC     86.2        8
  19 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON     86.0        7
  20 SUSAN ALLAN             AURO ON     86.0        4



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     325        18
   2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     240        14
   3 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON     151         9
   4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     141         8
   5 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC     117        10
   6 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON     114         7
   7 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     107         7
   8 SANDRA MASON'63         COQP BC      94         8
   9 KAREN LANDRIGAN-ADAMS61 CMSC AL      88         6
  10 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON      86         8
  11 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC      80         5
  12 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON      80         7
  13 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC      76         5
  14 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC      76         6
  15 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON      69         6
  16 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS      67         5
  17 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL      63         7
  18 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC      62         5
  19 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC      58         4
  20 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC      53         6





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1667   18    92.6    325
   2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC 1251   14    89.4    240
   3 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  851   10    85.1    117
   4 JANICE MCASLAN'62       KEN  ON  797    9    88.6    151
   5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  725    8    90.6    141
   6 SANDRA MASON'63         COQP BC  690    8    86.2     94
   7 JACQUELINE MADDEN'64    LSD  ON  657    8    82.1     86
   8 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  631    7    90.1    114
   9 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  615    7    87.9    107
  10 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    TECH ON  602    7    86.0     80
  11 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  546    7    78.0     63
  12 KAREN LANDRIGAN-ADAMS61 CMSC AL  525    6    87.5     88
  13 SHERYL FITZGERALD'61    KEN  ON  512    6    85.3     69
  14 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY'62    JONQ QC  510    6    85.0     76
  15 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  503    6    83.8     45
  16 KELLY HAFTNER'62        COQP BC  502    6    83.7     39
  17 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  481    6    80.2     53
  18 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  449    5    89.8     80
  19 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC  439    5    87.8     76
  20 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   HULL QC  435    5    87.0     62
  21 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  427    5    85.4     67
  22 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  423    6    70.5     48
  23 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU'62     CMB  QC  422    5    84.4     47
  24 CHARLENE JIMMO          RAVE BC  420    5    84.0     44
  25 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       MRCA QC  412    5    82.4     42
  26 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  400    5    80.0     33
  27 SARAH MARSHALL'62       DDO  QC  398    5    79.6     40
  28 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  348    4    87.0     51
  29 SUSAN ALLAN             AURO ON  344    4    86.0     45
  30 GWEN CHAMBERS'65        UBC  BC  344    4    86.0     58
  31 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  341    4    85.2     43
  32 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  335    4    83.8     37
  33 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  331    4    82.8     21
  34 MICHELLE CHOINIERE'61   UNAT PE  329    4    82.2     26
  35 ANGIE HAVEMAN'63        UBC  BC  329    4    82.2     10
  36 STEVIE COURTNEY'63      QUES BC  329    4    82.2     26
  37 HEATHER ATAMAN'61       WHIT ON  321    4    80.2     27
  38 CARMEN ROPCHAN'63       ENB  AL  319    4    79.8     43
  39 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  317    4    79.2     33
  40 MARY ELLEN CHURLY'64    ETOB ON  299    4    74.8     37
  41 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  271    3    90.3     46
  42 KATE MCGOVERN'61        CMSC AL  266    3    88.7     35
  43 CATHY MCNEIL'62         NAN  BC  263    3    87.7     48
  44 LEA BRYDEN              DAL  NS  261    3    87.0     46
  45 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  256    3    85.3     24
  46 DENISE HITCHBORN'63     NVM  BC  250    3    83.3     17
  47 SYLVIE LAPOINTE'63      TRIV QC  249    3    83.0     27
  48 JOSEE MARCHIORI'61      STE  QC  247    3    82.3     13
  49 JANET FINDLAY'65        KEN  ON  245    3    81.7     12
  50 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK  232    3    77.3     11
  51 LINDA BONNEVILLE'64     DDO  QC  225    3    75.0     28
  52 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  196    3    65.3     26
  53 CLIODNA JOHNSTON'63     CMSC AL  176    2    88.0     31
  54 SHELLEY ADAM'64         DRM  BC  173    2    86.5     25
  55 CHRISTINE KOVALCHUK'64  BURL ON  171    2    85.5     19
  56 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC  170    2    85.0     19
  57 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  170    2    85.0     27
  58 LOUISE GIANNOCCANO      CMSC AL  169    2    84.5     11
  59 YVONNE JEFFREYS'63      COQP BC  167    2    83.5      7
  60 JILL STODDART           KITC ON  166    2    83.0     11
  61 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVSR BC  163    2    81.5     13
  62 TERESA FAY'62           YMCA QC  155    2    77.5     13
  63 JULENE MADILL'61        RDSS AL  154    2    77.0     25
  64 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  149    2    74.5     23
  65 ELYSE GENDRON'65        BRO  QC  148    2    74.0     17
  66 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  148    2    74.0     19
  67 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'65    CAMO QC   83    1    83.0     12
  68 ANNETTE MARTELL         ACAD NS   83    1    83.0      9
  69 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC   81    1    81.0      1
  70 INA HOLMEN'64           PASM SK   81    1    81.0      3
  71 HELENE PERRIER'62       STL  QC   80    1    80.0     11
  72 PAM GOSSMAN             COCH AL   79    1    79.0      2
  73 JUDY NIEMAN             NAN  BC   78    1    78.0      1
  74 ELIZABETH CHELL'64      HINT AL   77    1    77.0     10
  75 KELLEY LEE'61           NGLA NS   77    1    77.0     12
  76 CHRISTINE MOISAN'63     MBC  QC   77    1    77.0     11
  77 LESLEY BATES            PORT BC   75    1    75.0      9
  78 WENDY DOLLINGER'62      DDO  QC   74    1    74.0      5
  79 CHRISTINE KERR'61       YMCA QC   73    1    73.0     13
  80 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC   73    1    73.0      6
  81 DEBORAH NAFTALI'64      PC   QC   73    1    73.0      2
  82 DARLENE BROWN'61        EYH  ON   71    1    71.0      4
  83 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC   68    1    68.0      6
  84 KIM MACDONALD'63        DDO  QC   66    1    66.0      5
  85 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   65    1    65.0      4
  86 MARIE-JOSEE LAFOREST'65 LASL QC   64    1    64.0      3
  87 MARTINE GENDRON'63      BRO  QC   61    1    61.0     11
  88 LOUISE CHERCUITTE'62    MNCE NB   58    1    58.0     10
  89 LORRAINE MCKAIN         CLAR ON   43    1    43.0     11

    TOTAL                           27476  329    83.5   3638
  ----------------------------------------------------------------