50 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC   :29.54   SFY AVR 00  91
 2 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON   :29.62   HFX MAY 00  91
 3 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON   :29.93   HFX MAY 00  90
 4 SUSAN ROCKEFELLOW'66    CMSC AL   :30.64   CAL MAR 00  88
 5 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC   :30.89   SFY AVR 00  87
 6 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :30.90 R SFY AVR 00  87
 7 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC   :30.93   QNL FEB 00  87
 8 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON   :31.34   BUR NOV 00  86
 9 L JOHNSTONE             EDS  AL   :31.35   CAL MAR 00  86
10 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :31.45 R HFX MAY 00  85
11 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :31.47   MTL NOV 00  85
12 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC   :31.57 S SFY AVR 00  85
13 CAROLINE PION           PPO  QC   :31.61   BRO OCT 00  85
14 HAYLAY SPRATT'66        MJAW SK   :31.73   REG NOV 00  85
15 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON   :31.84   BKV DEC 00  84
16 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :31.88   NY  DEC 00  84
17 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON   :31.98 S HFX MAY 00  84
18 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA   :32.13   POP NOV 00  84
19 WENDY PUCHARD           AURO ON   :32.18   NY  DEC 00  83
20 KIMBERLY HOWLAND'68     SELK MA   :32.24   POP NOV 00  83

     100 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC  1:04.60   SFY AVR 00  91
 2 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  1:04.61   HFX MAY 00  91
 3 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON  1:05.60   HFX MAY 00  89
 4 SUSAN ROCKEFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  1:07.06   CAL MAR 00  87
 5 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  1:07.32   QNL FEB 00  87
 6 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  1:07.63   HFX MAY 00  87
 7 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON  1:08.22   BUR NOV 00  86
 8 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  1:08.76   NVA FEB 00  85
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:08.93   REP MAI 00  85
10 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC  1:09.88 S SFY AVR 00  84
11 JEN SCOTT               CLIP AL  1:10.04   CGY DEC 00  84
12 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  1:10.04   SFY AVR 00  84
13 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:10.85   HFX MAI 00  83
14 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:10.94   SJR FEV 00  83
15 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON  1:10.95   OTT NOV 00  83
16 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:11.79   MIL MAR 00  82
17 SHERYL SLATER           TECH ON  1:12.08 S TEC MAR 00  81
18 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:12.12   SFY AVR 00  81
19 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  1:12.13   BUR NOV 00  81
20 CAROLINE PION           PPO  QC  1:12.15   BRO OCT 00  81

     200 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  2:22.86   HFX MAY 00  90
 2 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  2:23.63   HFX MAY 00  90
 3 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:26.97   DUN MAR 00  88
 4 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON  2:27.81   ETO DEC 00  87
 5 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  2:28.59   QNL FEB 00  87
 6 SHERYL SLATER           TECH ON  2:28.72   TEC MAR 00  87
 7 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC  2:29.49   SFY AVR 00  86
 8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:30.53   SFY AVR 00  86
 9 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  2:32.60 S NAN DEC 00  85
10 SUSAN ROCKEFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  2:32.79   CAL MAR 00  85
11 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  2:33.71   SFY AVR 00  84
12 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  2:34.35   HFX MAY 00  84
13 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:34.72 S HFX MAY 00  84
14 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  2:35.27   VIC DEC 00  83
15 LEE ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  2:35.84   BUR FEB 00  83
16 JEN SCOTT               CLIP AL  2:35.95   CGY DEC 00  83
17 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  2:36.59   MIL MAR 00  83
18 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON  2:37.43   BKV DEC 00  82
19 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:37.44 S HFX MAY 00  82
20 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  2:37.74   SFY AVR 00  82

     400 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  5:01.65   HFX MAY 00  92
 2 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  5:03.43   HFX MAY 00  91
 3 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  5:05.28   NAN DEC 00  91
 4 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  5:07.05   DUN MAR 00  90
 5 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON  5:11.55   ETO DEC 00  89
 6 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  5:13.57   HFX MAY 00  88
 7 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  5:20.63   QNL FEB 00  87
 8 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  5:24.08   HFX MAY 00  86
 9 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  5:28.21   HFX MAY 00  85
10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  5:28.52   MTL NOV 00  84
11 LEE ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  5:33.42   BUR FEB 00  83
12 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  5:34.01   HFX MAY 00  83
13 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  5:35.90   SFY AVR 00  83
14 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  5:36.17   SFY AVR 00  82
15 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC  5:39.42   SFY AVR 00  82
16 BARB SCATCHARD          PENT BC  5:44.65   PEN JUN 00  80
17 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  5:45.89   HFX MAI 00  80
18 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  5:47.57   SFY AVR 00  80
19 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  5:49.53   HUL MAR 00  79
20 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  5:50.60 S BKV MAR 00  79

     800 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON 10:21.24   HFX MAY 00  92
 2 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON 11:11.77   HFX MAY 00  85
 3 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL 11:12.95   CAL MAR 00  85
 4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC 11:15.28   MTL NOV 00  85
 5 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON 11:34.97   HFX MAY 00  82
 6 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC 11:38.58   SFY AVR 00  82
 7 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON 11:41.25   BKV MAR 00  82
 8 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC 11:46.93   MTL NOV 00  81
 9 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC 11:47.31 S SFY AVR 00  81
10 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC 11:50.97   SFY AVR 00  81
11 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON 12:04.99   HFX MAY 00  79
12 MARY-HELEN MCLEESE'68   SJ   NB 12:14.42   UNB APR 00  78
13 FRANCE CHEVIERE         TISM ON 12:17.19   BKV MAR 00  78
14 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC 12:25.56   DDO MAR 00  77
15 C MATTHEWS              HALT NS 12:33.71 S HAL APR 00  76
16 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC 12:33.85   SFY AVR 00  76
17 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC 12:43.41 S SFY AVR 00  75
18 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC 12:55.96 S SFY AVR 00  74
19 JENNIFER TYRELL'69      ETOB ON 13:33.13 S ETO FEB 00  70
20 SANDRA HOBBS'66         ETOB ON 13:40.80 S HFX MAY 00  70

    1500 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC 22:06.24   SFY AVR 00  83
 2 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC 23:30.34   SFY AVR 00  78
 3 C MATTHEWS              HALT NS 23:33.23   HAL APR 00  78
 4 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC 23:51.48   SFY AVR 00  77
 5 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC 24:23.22   SFY AVR 00  75
 6 SANDRA HOBBS'66         ETOB ON 25:39.05   HFX MAY 00  72
 7 JENNIFER TYRELL'69      ETOB ON 25:51.31   ETO FEB 00  71
 8 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON 26:05.06   HUL MAR 00  70
 9 MICHELLE WALKER         BURL ON 27:19.03   HFX MAY 00  67
10 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC 30:33.68   SFY AVR 00  60

      50 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :33.12   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 CINDY MABEE'69          TYEE BC   :35.14 S UBC JAN 00  88
 3 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :35.16   MTL NOV 00  88
 4 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON   :36.36   BKV DEC 00  85
 5 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC   :37.27   SFY AVR 00  83
 6 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL   :37.39 R FTH JAN 00  82
 7 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL   :37.49 R HFX MAY 80  82
 8 KIMBERLY HOWLAND'68     SELK MA   :37.77   POP NOV 00  82
 9 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON   :38.26   HFX MAY 00  81
10 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :38.43   NY  DEC 00  80
11 L JOHNSTONE             EDS  AL   :38.63   CAL MAR 00  80
12 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC   :38.66   DUN MAR 00  80
13 WENDY PUCHARD           AURO ON   :38.66   NY  DEC 00  80
14 ANNE CHAMBERLAIN        EYH  ON   :39.14   MIL MAR 00  79
15 KIRSTY TOMLINSON        OPP  ON   :39.18   OTT NOV 00  79
16 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :39.34   MTL MAI 00  78
17 NATASHA GHEG-PARSONS'68 AST  BC   :39.50 S UBC JAN 00  78
18 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :39.75   REP MAI 00  77
19 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :40.05   NY  DEC 00  77
20 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON   :40.24   ANC MAR 00  77

     100 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          TYEE BC  1:10.28   UBC JAN 00  96
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:11.73   HFX MAY 00  94
 3 LEE ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  1:18.39   BUR FEB 00  86
 4 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  1:18.74   FTH JAN 00  86
 5 NATASHA GHEG-PARSONS'68 AST  BC  1:18.89   UBC JAN 00  86
 6 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON  1:18.89   OTT NOV 00  86
 7 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  1:19.81   QNL FEB 00  85
 8 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:22.91 S HFX MAY 00  82
 9 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:23.37   SJR FEV 00  81
10 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON  1:24.19   ANC MAR 00  80
11 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:25.37   REP MAI 00  79
12 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  1:25.89   VIC DEC 00  79
13 L JOHNSTONE             EDS  AL  1:26.63   CAL MAR 00  78
14 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:27.11   SFY AVR 00  78
15 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:27.23   REP MAI 00  77
16 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:27.30   BUR NOV 00  77
17 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:27.35   SFY AVR 00  77
18 KIRSTY TOMLINSON        OPP  ON  1:27.61   OTT NOV 00  77
19 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  1:27.86   SFY AVR 00  77
20 ANNE CHAMBERLAIN        EYH  ON  1:28.14   ANC MAR 00  77

     200 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          TYEE BC  2:29.45   UBC JAN 00  99
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  2:35.21   HFX MAY 00  95
 3 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:50.74   HFX MAY 00  86
 4 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  2:51.34   FTH JAN 00  86
 5 NATASHA GHEG-PARSONS'68 AST  BC  2:52.88   UBC JAN 00  85
 6 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  2:58.21   HFX MAY 00  83
 7 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  3:06.47   SFY AVR 00  79
 8 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  3:09.36   SFY AVR 00  78
 9 BARB SCATCHARD          PENT BC  3:16.63   PEN JUN 00  75
10 LISA CLARK'67           MILT ON  3:36.93   BUR FEB 00  68
11 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  3:41.82   SFY AVR 00  66
12 MICHELLE WALKER         BURL ON  3:42.93   HFX MAY 00  66
13 SANDRA HOBBS'66         ETOB ON  3:48.31   HFX MAY 00  64
14 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC  4:44.20   SJR FEV 00  52

      50 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :38.36   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL   :38.94   CAL MAR 00  92
 3 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC   :39.70   SFY AVR 00  90
 4 CINDY MABEE'69          TYEE BC   :39.92   UBC JAN 00  90
 5 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :40.47   HFX MAY 00  88
 6 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON   :40.51   HFX MAY 00  88
 7 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :40.60   BRO OCT 00  88
 8 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC   :40.91 S REP MAI 00  87
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :41.01   SFY AVR 00  87
10 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC   :41.06   SFY AVR 00  87
11 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON   :41.19   HFX MAY 00  87
12 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :41.30   MTL NOV 00  87
13 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC   :41.63   HFX MAI 00  86
14 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON   :41.69   ANC MAR 00  86
15 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC   :41.77   HFX MAI 00  86
16 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :42.17   MIL MAR 00  85
17 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC   :42.36   SJR FEV 00  84
18 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :42.58   MTL MAI 00  84
19 SANDY OLIVER            NTMC ON   :42.84   NY  DEC 00  84
20 WENDY PUCHARD           AURO ON   :43.03   NY  DEC 00  83

     100 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:22.31   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  1:22.92   CAL MAR 00  92
 3 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC  1:26.72   REP MAI 00  88
 4 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:27.17   SFY AVR 00  88
 5 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC  1:27.25   SFY AVR 00  88
 6 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:27.25   SFY AVR 00  88
 7 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:28.38   SFY AVR 00  87
 8 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:29.17   HFX MAI 00  86
 9 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  1:30.04   HFX MAY 00  85
10 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON  1:30.35   ANC MAR 00  85
11 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:33.09   REP MAI 00  82
12 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:33.57   MIL MAR 00  82
13 L JOHNSTONE             EDS  AL  1:34.33   CAL MAR 00  81
14 LEE ANNE GREER'66       MILT ON  1:34.96   BUR FEB 00  81
15 JILL SCOTT              RMM  AL  1:35.02   CAL MAR 00  81
16 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  1:35.60 S NAN DEC 00  80
17 AL DAVIS'70             NVM  BC  1:36.02   NVA FEB 00  80
18 MARY-HELEN MCLEESE'68   SJ   NB  1:37.42   HAL APR 00  79
19 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  1:38.23   HFX MAY 00  78
20 KIMBERLEY BARTON'70     TMU  ON  1:38.75   ANC MAR 00  77

     200 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  2:56.11   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  3:01.20   HFX MAY 00  91
 3 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  3:09.06   SFY AVR 00  87
 4 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  3:10.67   SFY AVR 00  86
 5 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  3:10.74   SFY AVR 00  86
 6 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  3:11.24   NAN DEC 00  86
 7 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  3:14.90   HFX MAY 00  84
 8 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  3:23.56   SFY AVR 00  81
 9 JILL SCOTT              RMM  AL  3:27.56   CAL MAR 00  79
10 HAYLAY SPRATT'66        MJAW SK  3:31.16   REG NOV 00  78
11 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  3:44.27   SFY AVR 00  73
12 F HAMELIN               EDS  AL  3:52.70   CAL MAR 00  70
13 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  3:55.10   MN  JAN 00  70
14 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC  4:10.12   MN  JAN 00  65

      50 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON   :32.03   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :33.40   MTL NOV 00  89
 3 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON   :33.62   OTT NOV 00  89
 4 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON   :33.76 S HFX MAY 00  88
 5 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON   :33.87 S HFX MAY 00  88
 6 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL   :34.25   HFX MAY 00  87
 7 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON   :34.61   HFX MAY 00  86
 8 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC   :34.66   NAN DEC 00  86
 9 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC   :34.84   SFY AVR 00  86
10 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :35.07   NY  DEC 00  85
11 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC   :35.09   QNL FEB 00  85
12 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :35.17   MIL MAR 00  85
13 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :35.19   BRO OCT 00  85
14 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC   :35.26   SFY AVR 00  85
15 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :35.38   MTL NOV 00  84
16 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :35.39   NY  DEC 00  84
17 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON   :35.50   ETO DEC 00  84
18 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC   :35.80   HFX MAI 00  83
19 WENDY PUCHARD           AURO ON   :35.82   NY  DEC 00  83
20 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC   :35.83   SFY AVR 00  83

     100 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON  1:10.53   HFX MAY 00  92
 2 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  1:12.13   BUR FEB 00  90
 3 CINDY MABEE'69          TYEE BC  1:13.04   UBC JAN 00  88
 4 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:15.97   HFX MAY 00  85
 5 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  1:16.73 S HFX MAY 00  84
 6 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  1:19.45   NAN DEC 00  81
 7 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  1:19.88   QNL FEB 00  81
 8 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC  1:23.65   REP MAI 00  77
 9 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:23.74   REP MAI 00  77
10 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  1:24.56   HFX MAY 00  76
11 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:24.78   SFY AVR 00  76
12 JEN SCOTT               CLIP AL  1:24.85   CGY DEC 00  76
13 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:26.35   REP MAI 00  75
14 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  1:28.09 S HFX MAY 00  73
15 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:28.77 S SFY AVR 00  73
16 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:29.51 S SFY AVR 00  72
17 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  1:29.88 S HFX MAY 00  72
18 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  1:32.13   SFY AVR 00  70
19 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  1:33.43   SFY AVR 00  69
20 ADELLE BROWN'68         GARI BC  1:34.42   QNL FEB 00  68

     200 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  2:40.81   HFX MAY 00  90
 2 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:48.91   HFX MAY 00  85
 3 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  3:14.37   HFX MAY 00  74
 4 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  3:19.86   SFY AVR 00  72

     100 M I.M.  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON  1:15.25   HFX MAY 00  90
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:15.48   NY  DEC 00  90
 3 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  1:15.68   HFX MAY 00  89
 4 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  1:17.84   MTL NOV 00  87
 5 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON  1:19.22   OTT NOV 00  85
 6 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON  1:19.47   ETO DEC 00  85
 7 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  1:19.59   HFX MAY 00  85
 8 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  1:19.82   HFX MAY 00  85
 9 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:19.91   SFY AVR 00  85
10 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  1:20.22   HFX MAY 00  84
11 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:20.37   REP MAI 00  84
12 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  1:20.56   QNL FEB 00  84
13 NATASHA GHEG-PARSONS'68 AST  BC  1:20.60   UBC JAN 00  84
14 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:20.72   CGY DEC 00  84
15 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:20.81   REP MAI 00  84
16 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC  1:20.98   SFY AVR 00  83
17 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:21.12   MTL NOV 00  83
18 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC  1:21.41   REP MAI 00  83
19 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  1:21.50   SFY AVR 00  83
20 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:21.51   SFY AVR 00  83

     200 M IM    2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  2:40.32   HFX MAY 00  93
 2 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  2:42.91   HFX MAY 00  92
 3 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC  2:47.52   SFY AVR 00  89
 4 SHERYL SLATER           TECH ON  2:48.31   TEC MAR 00  89
 5 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  2:49.52   HFX MAY 00  88
 6 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC  2:50.01   SFY AVR 00  88
 7 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  2:53.49   CAL MAR 00  86
 8 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  2:53.78   HFX MAY 00  86
 9 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:53.97   NVA FEB 00  86
10 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  2:55.98   BUR FEB 00  85
11 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  3:03.25   HFX MAI 00  81
12 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:04.57   SFY AVR 00  81
13 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  3:09.90   HFX MAY 00  78
14 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  3:10.29   SFY AVR 00  78
15 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC  3:27.83   SFY AVR 00  72
16 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  3:31.15   HUL MAR 00  71
17 LISA CLARK'67           MILT ON  3:34.34   HFX MAY 00  69
18 SANDRA HOBBS'66         ETOB ON  3:40.36   HFX MAY 00  68

     400 M I.M.  2000 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  5:44.36   HFX MAY 00  91
 2 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  5:55.19   HFX MAY 00  88
 3 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  6:19.70   SFY AVR 00  82
 4 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  6:21.60   HFX MAY 00  82
 5 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  6:21.77   SFY AVR 00  82
 6 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  6:32.75   SFY AVR 00  80
 7 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  6:38.45   SFY AVR 00  79
 8 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  6:52.02   SFY AVR 00  76



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CINDY MABEE'69          TYEE BC     92.2        5
   2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON     91.3       10
   3 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON     90.8        5
   4 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON     90.4        8
   5 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON     88.6        9
   6 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC     88.3        3
   7 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC     87.2        4
   8 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC     87.2        5
   9 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL     87.1        8
  10 SUSAN ROCKEFELLOW'66    CMSC AL     86.7        3
  11 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON     86.3        7
  12 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC     86.1        7
  13 SHERYL SLATER           TECH ON     85.7        3
  14 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC     85.4        9
  15 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL     85.4       11
  16 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC     85.3        6
  17 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON     84.9        7
  18 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC     84.8        6
  19 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC     84.8        9
  20 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL     84.7        3



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON     173        10
   2 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL     161        11
   3 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON     151         8
   4 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON     149         9
   5 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC     116         9
   6 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL     114         8
   7 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC     114         9
   8 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC     110        12
   9 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON     104         8
  10 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC      97        11
  11 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON      96         5
  12 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON      96         8
  13 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC      95         8
  14 CINDY MABEE'69          TYEE BC      94         5
  15 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON      93         7
  16 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC      90         7
  17 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC      87        10
  18 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON      81         7
  19 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC      78         6
  20 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC      75         6





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  985   12    82.1    110
   2 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  939   11    85.4    161
   3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  913   10    91.3    173
   4 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  893   11    81.2     97
   5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  821   10    82.1     87
   6 JULIE INGO'68           KING ON  797    9    88.6    149
   7 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  769    9    85.4    114
   8 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  763    9    84.8    116
   9 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       BRCK ON  723    8    90.4    151
  10 JANI DORKEN'67          CMSC AL  697    8    87.1    114
  11 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  677    8    84.6     96
  12 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  656    8    82.0     95
  13 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  652    8    81.5    104
  14 MELANIE NICKLESS        ETOB ON  604    7    86.3     93
  15 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  603    7    86.1     90
  16 NATALIE DELISLE         OPP  ON  594    7    84.9     81
  17 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  571    7    81.6     39
  18 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC  512    6    85.3     75
  19 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  509    6    84.8     78
  20 MICHELLE COLE'69        KING ON  485    6    80.8     61
  21 CINDY MABEE'69          TYEE BC  461    5    92.2     94
  22 KATHY SINDEN'69         BRNT ON  454    5    90.8     96
  23 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  450    6    75.0     65
  24 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC  436    5    87.2     66
  25 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  421    5    84.2     54
  26 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  419    5    83.8     40
  27 VERONICA UTOVAC'66      NEP  ON  390    5    78.0     33
  28 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  389    5    77.8     42
  29 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  381    5    76.2     47
  30 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  349    4    87.2     60
  31 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC  335    4    83.8     47
  32 NATASHA GHEG-PARSONS'68 AST  BC  333    4    83.2     44
  33 WENDY PUCHARD           AURO ON  329    4    82.2     13
  34 L JOHNSTONE             EDS  AL  325    4    81.2     38
  35 SANDRA HOBBS'66         ETOB ON  274    4    68.5     27
  36 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC  265    3    88.3     45
  37 SUSAN ROCKEFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  260    3    86.7     45
  38 SHERYL SLATER           TECH ON  257    3    85.7     36
  39 REBECCA DENMARK'68      FOOT AL  254    3    84.7     49
  40 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC  246    3    82.0     38
  41 JEN SCOTT               CLIP AL  243    3    81.0     24
  42 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  235    3    78.3     26
  43 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC  221    3    73.7     25
  44 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC  169    2    84.5      9
  45 CAROLINE PION           PPO  QC  166    2    83.0      9
  46 KIMBERLY HOWLAND'68     SELK MA  165    2    82.5     14
  47 HAYLAY SPRATT'66        MJAW SK  163    2    81.5     18
  48 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  162    2    81.0     16
  49 JILL SCOTT              RMM  AL  160    2    80.0     18
  50 SANDRA BARONE'70        ANC  ON  157    2    78.5     12
  51 MARY-HELEN MCLEESE'68   SJ   NB  157    2    78.5     12
  52 ANNE CHAMBERLAIN        EYH  ON  156    2    78.0      8
  53 KIRSTY TOMLINSON        OPP  ON  156    2    78.0      9
  54 BARB SCATCHARD          PENT BC  155    2    77.5     17
  55 C MATTHEWS              HALT NS  154    2    77.0     24
  56 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  141    2    70.5     18
  57 JENNIFER TYRELL'69      ETOB ON  141    2    70.5     16
  58 LISA CLARK'67           MILT ON  137    2    68.5     15
  59 MICHELLE WALKER         BURL ON  133    2    66.5     21
  60 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  130    2    65.0     19
  61 SANDY OLIVER            NTMC ON   84    1    84.0      2
  62 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MA   84    1    84.0      3
  63 KOREN BRETT'70          ETOB ON   84    1    84.0      4
  64 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC   84    1    84.0      4
  65 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC   81    1    81.0     13
  66 AL DAVIS'70             NVM  BC   80    1    80.0      4
  67 FRANCE CHEVIERE         TISM ON   78    1    78.0      8
  68 KIMBERLEY BARTON'70     TMU  ON   77    1    77.0      1
  69 F HAMELIN               EDS  AL   70    1    70.0      9
  70 ADELLE BROWN'68         GARI BC   68    1    68.0      1
  71 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC   66    1    66.0     10
  72 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC   65    1    65.0      7
  73 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC   52    1    52.0      7

    TOTAL                           25465  308    82.7   3466
  ----------------------------------------------------------------