50 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KARIN FALLIS'78         NVM  BC   :28.74   NVA FEB 00  93
 2 AYESHA ROLLINSON        TMU  ON   :29.45   BUR NOV 00  91
 3 LAURA KIEHLBAUCH        PENT BC   :29.58   PEN JUN 00  91
 4 MELANIE MARTIN-QUEVILLO UNAT NS   :29.80   HFX MAY 00  90
 5 KATRIN HUGHES'78        SSC  NB   :29.82   UNB APR 00  90
 6 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC   :29.86   SFY AVR 00  90
 7 K SEVERN                ENB  AL   :29.88   RED FEB 00  90
 8 JENNY SMYTHE            PENT BC   :30.22   PEN JUN 00  89
 9 GENEVIEVE LARAMEE'77    LASL QC   :30.23   SFY AVR 00  89
10 VALERIE DION'76         CMUS QC   :30.29   MN  JAN 00  89
11 JULIE PELLETIER'76      MVC  QC   :30.32 R SFY AVR 00  89
12 STACEY CONNICK          DAL  NS   :30.34   DAL NOV 00  88
13 NICOLE ALAIN            SAM  AL   :30.66   CGY DEC 00  88
14 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON   :30.70   NY  DEC 00  87
15 LEANNE KODAMA           NORS ON   :30.75   BUR NOV 00  87
16 RYAN WATTS              NTMC ON   :31.08   NY  DEC 00  86
17 CHRISTINE MORGANTINI    ENB  AL   :31.18   HFX MAY 00  86
18 K TOURIGNY              EMSC AL   :31.24   RED FEB 00  86
19 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC   :31.28   CAL MAR 00  86
20 GENEVIEVE BERGERON'80   MADD QC   :31.39   BRO OCT 00  86

     100 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AYESHA ROLLINSON        TMU  ON  1:04.11   BUR NOV 00  92
 2 KARIN FALLIS'78         NVM  BC  1:04.42   NVA FEB 00  91
 3 MELANIE MARTIN-QUEVILLO UNAT NS  1:05.26   HFX MAY 00  90
 4 STACEY CONNICK          DAL  NS  1:06.53   DAL NOV 00  88
 5 VALERIE DION'76         CMUS QC  1:06.74   MN  JAN 00  88
 6 GENEVIEVE LARAMEE'77    LASL QC  1:07.07   SFY AVR 00  87
 7 KATRIN HUGHES'78        SSC  NB  1:07.16   UNB APR 00  87
 8 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON  1:07.25   BUR NOV 00  87
 9 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC  1:07.55   SFY AVR 00  87
10 VERONIQUE ISABAL'80     BRO  QC  1:07.96   REP MAI 00  86
11 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  1:08.09 S HFX MAY 00  86
12 JANE WEST-JONES'76      KELO BC  1:08.41   QNL FEB 00  86
13 JULIE PELLETIER'76      MVC  QC  1:08.56   HFX MAI 00  86
14 K VANCAMPENHOUT         EMSC AL  1:08.68   CGY DEC 00  85
15 JANA DOUGLAS            YWCA BC  1:08.86   NAN DEC 00  85
16 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  1:08.95 S MN  JAN 00  85
17 CHRISTINE MORGANTINI    ENB  AL  1:09.18   HFX MAY 00  85
18 AMELIA GRANT'77         NAN  BC  1:09.29   NAN DEC 00  85
19 A MORTIN                USMC SK  1:10.29   REG NOV 00  83
20 MELANIE PARE'76         LON  QC  1:10.69   SFY AVR 00  83

     200 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  2:18.60   MIL MAR 00  93
 2 K SEVERN                ENB  AL  2:22.53   RED FEB 00  91
 3 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  2:24.93 S MN  JAN 00  89
 4 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON  2:25.10   BUR NOV 00  89
 5 VALERIE DION'76         CMUS QC  2:26.46   MN  JAN 00  88
 6 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  2:27.77   CAL MAR 00  87
 7 JANE WEST-JONES'76      KELO BC  2:28.91   QNL FEB 00  87
 8 GENEVIEVE LARAMEE'77    LASL QC  2:30.70   SFY AVR 00  86
 9 HEATHER BEYNON'76       VIC  BC  2:31.60 S DUN MAR 00  85
10 K ERICSON               ENB  AL  2:32.10   RED FEB 00  85
11 JANA DOUGLAS            YWCA BC  2:32.53   NAN DEC 00  85
12 JULIE PELLETIER'76      MVC  QC  2:34.71   HFX MAI 00  84
13 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC  2:34.99   SFY AVR 00  83
14 MELANIE PARE'76         LON  QC  2:35.16   SFY AVR 00  83
15 TANYA SMITH             NAN  BC  2:35.50 S NAN DEC 00  83
16 CYNDI BOX'77            SWUM ON  2:35.57 S HUL MAR 00  83
17 PATRICIA MURPHY'77      MONC NB  2:35.79   DAR MAR 00  83
18 KELLY IMADA'78          UBC  BC  2:35.83   UBC JAN 00  83
19 LAURA KIEHLBAUCH        PENT BC  2:37.00 S PEN JUN 00  82
20 SUZY SIMONETTI          DALE ON  2:37.05   ANC MAR 00  82

     400 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  4:47.18   HFX MAY 00  97
 2 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  5:01.85   MN  JAN 00  92
 3 HEATHER BEYNON'76       VIC  BC  5:03.20   DUN MAR 00  92
 4 TANYA SMITH             NAN  BC  5:11.02   NAN DEC 00  89
 5 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  5:13.69   FTH JAN 00  88
 6 LAURA KIEHLBAUCH        PENT BC  5:14.04   PEN JUN 00  88
 7 JANE WEST-JONES'76      KELO BC  5:15.83   QNL FEB 00  88
 8 VALERIE DION'76         CMUS QC  5:18.96   MN  JAN 00  87
 9 K ERICSON               ENB  AL  5:19.39   RED FEB 00  87
10 LINDSAY STAIRS'80       SSC  NB  5:29.70   UNB APR 00  84
11 CYNDI BOX'77            SWUM ON  5:29.74   HUL MAR 00  84
12 KELLY IMADA'78          UBC  BC  5:30.77   UBC JAN 00  84
13 SUZY SIMONETTI          DALE ON  5:34.19   ANC MAR 00  83
14 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  5:45.63   MN  JAN 00  80
15 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC  5:49.22   SFY AVR 00  79
16 JULIE PELLETIER'76      MVC  QC  5:52.28 S SFY AVR 00  79
17 CHANTAL LALANDE'77      CMUS QC  5:54.80   SFY AVR 00  78
18 MELANIE PARE'76         LON  QC  5:56.18   MTL NOV 00  78
19 FRANCE COMEAU'77        MONC NB  5:57.12   DAR MAR 00  78
20 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  5:59.16   BUR FEB 00  77

     800 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON 10:02.94   HFX MAY 00  95
 2 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC 10:55.79 S CAL MAR 00  87
 3 JULIE PELLETIER'76      MVC  QC 11:55.56   SFY AVR 00  80
 4 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC 12:14.11   SFY AVR 00  78
 5 FRANCE COMEAU'77        MONC NB 12:18.03   UNB APR 00  78
 6 VAL LAPOINTE            LETH AL 12:19.20 S CAL MAR 00  77
 7 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON 12:19.68 S HFX MAY 00  77
 8 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC 12:27.00   HFX MAI 00  77
 9 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC 12:40.84 S SFY AVR 00  75
10 CHANTAL LALANDE'77      CMUS QC 12:45.76   SFY AVR 00  75
11 VERONIQUE BEZARRE       TECH ON 13:15.36 S TEC DEC 00  72
12 KARI FERLATTE           TECH ON 15:32.47   TEC DEC 00  61
13 KRISTA GEERAERT         EMSC AL 15:34.12   CAL MAR 00  61

    1500 M FREE  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON 19:25.76   HFX MAY 00  95
 2 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC 20:29.61   CAL MAR 00  90
 3 VAL LAPOINTE            LETH AL 23:06.05   CAL MAR 00  80
 4 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON 23:06.90   HFX MAY 00  80
 5 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC 23:53.19   SFY AVR 00  77
 6 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC 24:21.80   SFY AVR 00  75
 7 VERONIQUE BEZARRE       TECH ON 24:32.90   TEC DEC 00  75

      50 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 MELANIE MARTIN-QUEVILLO UNAT NS   :32.81   HFX MAY 00  94
 2 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC   :33.81   SFY AVR 00  91
 3 K TOURIGNY              EMSC AL   :34.33   RED FEB 00  90
 4 VERONIQUE MARINEAU'79   LASL QC   :34.39 R SFY AVR 00  90
 5 JENNY SMYTHE            PENT BC   :34.40   PEN JUN 00  90
 6 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON   :35.46   NY  DEC 00  87
 7 GENEVIEVE BERGERON'80   MADD QC   :35.62   BRO OCT 00  87
 8 ADRIENE PYE             EMSC AL   :35.65   CGY DEC 00  86
 9 LAURIE BEYNON           VIC  BC   :35.66   DUN MAR 00  86
10 LAURA KIEHLBAUCH        PENT BC   :35.70 S PEN JUN 00  86
11 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC   :36.09 S MN  JAN 00  85
12 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC   :36.43   SFY AVR 00  85
13 CHRISTINE MORGANTINI    ENB  AL   :36.52   RED FEB 00  84
14 HEATHER BEYNON'76       VIC  BC   :36.65 S DUN MAR 00  84
15 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON   :36.83   NY  DEC 00  84
16 RYAN WATTS              NTMC ON   :36.94   NY  DEC 00  83
17 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :36.98   SFY AVR 00  83
18 K SEVERN                ENB  AL   :37.05 S RED FEB 00  83
19 AMELIA GRANT'77         NAN  BC   :37.40   NAN DEC 00  82
20 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC   :37.49 S REP MAI 00  82

     100 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LAURA KIEHLBAUCH        PENT BC  1:11.42   PEN JUN 00  95
 2 VERONIQUE MARINEAU'79   LASL QC  1:12.81   SFY AVR 00  93
 3 HEATHER BEYNON'76       VIC  BC  1:13.35   DUN MAR 00  92
 4 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC  1:13.46   SFY AVR 00  92
 5 K SEVERN                ENB  AL  1:14.14   RED FEB 00  91
 6 JENNY SMYTHE            PENT BC  1:14.96   PEN JUN 00  90
 7 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  1:15.41 S MN  JAN 00  90
 8 K TOURIGNY              EMSC AL  1:16.05   RED FEB 00  89
 9 ADRIENE PYE             EMSC AL  1:16.26   CGY DEC 00  89
10 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  1:16.80   HFX MAY 00  88
11 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC  1:17.27   REP MAI 00  88
12 GENEVIEVE BERGERON'80   MADD QC  1:17.81   BRO OCT 00  87
13 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  1:19.78   MIL MAR 00  85
14 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC  1:19.80   SFY AVR 00  85
15 KATRIN HUGHES'78        SSC  NB  1:20.16   UNB APR 00  84
16 JANE WEST-JONES'76      KELO BC  1:20.89   QNL FEB 00  84
17 LEANNE KODAMA           NORS ON  1:21.34   BUR NOV 00  83
18 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON  1:22.58   BUR FEB 00  82
19 RACHEL MURPHY           CAMB ON  1:23.16   BUR NOV 00  81
20 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  1:23.24   SFY AVR 00  81

     200 M BACK  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 HEATHER BEYNON'76       VIC  BC  2:34.89   DUN MAR 00  95
 2 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  2:37.44   MN  JAN 00  94
 3 VERONIQUE MARINEAU'79   LASL QC  2:37.80   SFY AVR 00  93
 4 K SEVERN                ENB  AL  2:41.64   RED FEB 00  91
 5 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  2:51.34   HFX MAY 00  86
 6 LAURA KIEHLBAUCH        PENT BC  2:58.07   PEN JUN 00  83
 7 AIMEE RACINE            TMU  ON  2:58.94   BUR FEB 00  82
 8 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON  3:00.36   BUR FEB 00  82
 9 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  3:03.04   MN  JAN 00  80
10 LAURIE JAMIESON'79      BISH QC  3:12.22   DDO MAR 00  76
11 ISABELLE LAURIN'80      CAMO QC  3:21.56   SFY AVR 00  73
12 MYLENE SAUVE'79         STE  QC  3:34.11   MTL NOV 00  69
13 KRISTA GEERAERT         EMSC AL  3:58.32   CAL MAR 00  62

      50 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC   :36.54   SFY AVR 00  98
 2 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC   :37.70   SFY AVR 00  95
 3 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON   :38.01 S HFX MAY 00  94
 4 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON   :38.84   NY  DEC 00  92
 5 MICHELLE CAMPESE        AURO ON   :39.62   BUR FEB 00  90
 6 KARIN FALLIS'78         NVM  BC   :39.74   NVA FEB 00  90
 7 VALERIE DION'76         CMUS QC   :39.76   MN  JAN 00  90
 8 AMELIE OTIS'78          STHU QC   :40.27   SFY AVR 00  89
 9 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC   :40.55   SFY AVR 00  88
10 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :40.98   SFY AVR 00  87
11 RYAN WATTS              NTMC ON   :40.99   NY  DEC 00  87
12 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON   :41.15   NY  DEC 00  87
13 CHRISTINE MORGANTINI    ENB  AL   :41.42   RED FEB 00  86
14 VERONIQUE ISABAL'80     BRO  QC   :41.52   REP MAI 00  86
15 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON   :41.62   NY  DEC 00  86
16 A MORTIN                USMC SK   :41.80 S REG NOV 00  86
17 K VANCAMPENHOUT         EMSC AL   :41.80 S CGY DEC 00  86
18 KAREY KOSATSCHENKO      LONY ON   :42.15   MIL MAR 00  85
19 KINSEY WASSMER          ETOB ON   :42.40   ETO DEC 00  84
20 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC   :42.51   SFY AVR 00  84

     100 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  1:19.47   HFX MAY 00  96
 2 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC  1:20.12   SFY AVR 00  96
 3 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC  1:21.19   SFY AVR 00  94
 4 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON  1:23.17   BUR NOV 00  92
 5 K VANCAMPENHOUT         EMSC AL  1:23.60   CGY DEC 00  92
 6 A MORTIN                USMC SK  1:23.67   REG NOV 00  92
 7 AMELIE OTIS'78          STHU QC  1:27.49   SFY AVR 00  88
 8 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  1:28.55   SFY AVR 00  86
 9 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON  1:28.68   MIL MAR 00  86
10 LEANNE KODAMA           NORS ON  1:30.53   BUR NOV 00  85
11 AIMEE RACINE            TMU  ON  1:30.97   BUR FEB 00  84
12 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  1:31.60   FTH JAN 00  84
13 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  1:31.81   SFY AVR 00  83
14 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC  1:32.19   HFX MAI 00  83
15 KINSEY WASSMER          ETOB ON  1:32.61   ETO DEC 00  83
16 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  1:33.42   SFY AVR 00  82
17 MICHELLE WEIS           UCM  AL  1:33.92   CGY DEC 00  81
18 CARLA OLIVEIRA'77       BISH QC  1:40.43 S SFY AVR 00  76
19 FLORENCE BEAULIEU'78    DDO  QC  1:42.78   SFY AVR 00  74
20 BILLIE BURROWS'78       NVM  BC  1:44.37   NVA FEB 00  73

     200 M BREAS 2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  2:51.43   HFX MAY 00  96
 2 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC  2:54.74   SFY AVR 00  94
 3 A MORTIN                USMC SK  2:57.99   REG NOV 00  92
 4 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC  2:59.96   SFY AVR 00  91
 5 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  3:22.67   SFY AVR 00  81
 6 CARLA OLIVEIRA'77       BISH QC  3:35.86   SFY AVR 00  76
 7 FLORENCE BEAULIEU'78    DDO  QC  3:53.48   SFY AVR 00  70
 8 KRISTA GEERAERT         EMSC AL  4:13.22   RED FEB 00  65

      50 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AYESHA ROLLINSON        TMU  ON   :31.41   BUR NOV 00  95
 2 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC   :32.65   SFY AVR 00  91
 3 ADRIENE PYE             EMSC AL   :32.87   CGY DEC 00  91
 4 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON   :32.95   NY  DEC 00  91
 5 LEANNE KODAMA           NORS ON   :33.60   BUR NOV 00  89
 6 KATRIN HUGHES'78        SSC  NB   :33.69   UNB APR 00  89
 7 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON   :33.80 S HFX MAY 00  88
 8 VERONIQUE ISABAL'80     BRO  QC   :33.88 S REP MAI 00  88
 9 VALERIE DION'76         CMUS QC   :34.03   MN  JAN 00  88
10 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON   :34.13   NY  DEC 00  87
11 SANDI CHAN              TMU  ON   :34.27   NY  DEC 00  87
12 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC   :34.27 S SFY AVR 00  87
13 RYAN WATTS              NTMC ON   :34.31   NY  DEC 00  87
14 K TOURIGNY              EMSC AL   :34.48   RED FEB 00  87
15 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC   :34.65 S MN  JAN 00  86
16 CHANTAL LALANDE'77      CMUS QC   :34.86   SFY AVR 00  86
17 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON   :34.92   NY  DEC 00  85
18 GENEVIEVE BERGERON'80   MADD QC   :34.97   BRO OCT 00  85
19 LINDSAY STAIRS'80       SSC  NB   :35.10   UNB APR 00  85
20 MELANIE PARE'76         LON  QC   :35.41   SFY AVR 00  84

     100 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  1:14.56 S HFX MAY 00  87
 2 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON  1:15.20   MIL MAR 00  86
 3 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC  1:15.40   SFY AVR 00  86
 4 LINDSAY STAIRS'80       SSC  NB  1:20.21   UNB APR 00  81
 5 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC  1:22.05 S DDO MAR 00  79
 6 MICHELLE WEIS           UCM  AL  1:22.54   CGY DEC 00  78
 7 JANE WEST-JONES'76      KELO BC  1:23.19   QNL FEB 00  78
 8 TANYA SMITH             NAN  BC  1:24.00 S NAN DEC 00  77
 9 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  1:24.18   HFX MAY 00  77
10 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  1:24.27   SFY AVR 00  77
11 CHANTAL LALANDE'77      CMUS QC  1:25.15   SFY AVR 00  76
12 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  1:25.86   CGY MAR 00  75
13 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  1:28.95 S SFY AVR 00  73
14 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  1:34.33 S SFY AVR 00  68
15 ISABELLE LAURIN'80      CAMO QC  1:37.38   SFY AVR 00  66
16 KRISTA GEERAERT         EMSC AL  1:51.27   CGY DEC 00  58

     200 M FLY   2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 TANYA SMITH             NAN  BC  2:48.01   NAN DEC 00  86
 2 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC  2:59.50   DDO MAR 00  80
 3 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  3:08.91   SFY AVR 00  76
 4 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  3:37.01   SFY AVR 00  66
 5 KRISTA GEERAERT         EMSC AL  4:06.40   CAL MAR 00  58

     100 M I.M.  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC  1:12.86   SFY AVR 00  93
 2 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC  1:13.60   SFY AVR 00  92
 3 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  1:14.08   MN  JAN 00  91
 4 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON  1:14.13   BUR NOV 00  91
 5 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  1:14.53   MIL MAR 00  91
 6 KARIN FALLIS'78         NVM  BC  1:15.50   NVA FEB 00  90
 7 ADRIENE PYE             EMSC AL  1:16.09   CGY DEC 00  89
 8 JENNY SMYTHE            PENT BC  1:17.55   PEN JUN 00  87
 9 LAURIE BEYNON           VIC  BC  1:17.90   DUN MAR 00  87
10 RYAN WATTS              NTMC ON  1:18.82   NY  DEC 00  86
11 TANYA SMITH             NAN  BC  1:19.12   NAN DEC 00  85
12 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON  1:19.31   NY  DEC 00  85
13 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  1:19.52   NY  DEC 00  85
14 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  1:19.77   SFY AVR 00  85
15 MICHELLE CAMPESE        AURO ON  1:20.37   BUR FEB 00  84
16 STACEY CONNICK          DAL  NS  1:21.21   DAL NOV 00  83
17 JANE WEST-JONES'76      KELO BC  1:21.35   QNL FEB 00  83
18 SANDI CHAN              TMU  ON  1:21.48   NY  DEC 00  83
19 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  1:21.66   SFY AVR 00  83
20 JANA DOUGLAS            YWCA BC  1:22.08   NAN DEC 00  82

     200 M I.M.  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  2:37.77   HFX MAY 00  95
 2 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC  2:38.40   SFY AVR 00  94
 3 HEATHER BEYNON'76       VIC  BC  2:38.53   DUN MAR 00  94
 4 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  2:38.69   MN  JAN 00  94
 5 VERONIQUE ISABAL'80     BRO  QC  2:42.55   REP MAI 00  92
 6 TANYA SMITH             NAN  BC  2:47.77   NAN DEC 00  89
 7 A MORTIN                USMC SK  2:48.99   REG NOV 00  88
 8 JANA DOUGLAS            YWCA BC  2:53.47   NAN DEC 00  86
 9 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  2:54.19   CAL MAR 00  86
10 KELLY IMADA'78          UBC  BC  2:54.24   UBC JAN 00  86
11 MICHELLE WEIS           UCM  AL  2:59.09   CGY DEC 00  83
12 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  2:59.61   SFY AVR 00  83
13 C CUNNINGHAM            UBC  BC  2:59.67   NAN DEC 00  83
14 GENEVIEVE LARAMEE'77    LASL QC  3:02.28   SFY AVR 00  82
15 M DESROCHERS            CMSC AL  3:04.28   RED FEB 00  81
16 KAREY KOSATSCHENKO      LONY ON  3:04.80   MIL MAR 00  81
17 DINA DEPORTO            LETH AL  3:12.97   CAL MAR 00  77
18 KATIE KILEY             LONY ON  3:21.50   MIL MAR 00  74

     400 M I.M.  2000 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON  5:28.09   HFX MAY 00  96
 2 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON  6:09.45   MIL MAR 00  85
 3 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  6:32.97   SFY AVR 00  80
 4 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  6:46.73   SFY AVR 00  77
 5 KRISTA GEERAERT         EMSC AL  8:08.82   HFX MAY 00  64



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC     93.1        7
   2 AYESHA ROLLINSON        TMU  ON     92.7        3
   3 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON     92.4       14
   4 VERONIQUE MARINEAU'79   LASL QC     92.0        3
   5 MELANIE MARTIN-QUEVILLO UNAT NS     91.3        3
   6 KARIN FALLIS'78         NVM  BC     91.0        4
   7 HEATHER BEYNON'76       VIC  BC     90.3        6
   8 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC     90.2        9
   9 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC     89.6        9
  10 K SEVERN                ENB  AL     89.2        5
  11 JENNY SMYTHE            PENT BC     89.0        4
  12 ADRIENE PYE             EMSC AL     88.8        4
  13 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON     88.6        8
  14 AMELIE OTIS'78          STHU QC     88.5        2
  15 VALERIE DION'76         CMUS QC     88.3        6
  16 A MORTIN                USMC SK     88.2        5
  17 K TOURIGNY              EMSC AL     88.0        4
  18 VERONIQUE ISABAL'80     BRO  QC     88.0        4
  19 NICOLE ALAIN            SAM  AL     88.0        1
  20 K VANCAMPENHOUT         EMSC AL     87.7        3



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON     246        14
   2 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC     132         9
   3 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC     131         7
   4 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC     126         9
   5 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON     105         8
   6 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON     104        10
   7 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON     101         8
   8 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC     101         8
   9 HEATHER BEYNON'76       VIC  BC      93         6
  10 VALERIE DION'76         CMUS QC      82         6
  11 TANYA SMITH             NAN  BC      81         6
  12 LAURA KIEHLBAUCH        PENT BC      81         6
  13 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC      74         7
  14 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC      73         6
  15 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC      70         5
  16 K SEVERN                ENB  AL      69         5
  17 KARIN FALLIS'78         NVM  BC      69         4
  18 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC      68         6
  19 KRISTA GEERAERT         EMSC AL      66         6
  20 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC      63         7





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LISA CALLAGHAN          BURL ON 1294   14    92.4    246
   2 JULIE BOYER'76          ETOB ON  828   10    82.8    104
   3 MELISSA MULROONEY'80    LASL QC  812    9    90.2    132
   4 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  SFOY QC  806    9    89.6    126
   5 SANDRA MCCLEARY         BURL ON  709    8    88.6    105
   6 LAURA BENT'76           MARK ON  684    8    85.5    101
   7 KRISTINE CHAMBERS'77    PACE BC  683    8    85.4    101
   8 ANNIE ROY'79            STHU QC  652    7    93.1    131
   9 LOUISE HACHE'77         DDO  QC  587    7    83.9     74
  10 MARIE-CLAUDE MENARD'79  CMUS QC  562    7    80.3     63
  11 HEATHER BEYNON'76       VIC  BC  542    6    90.3     93
  12 VALERIE DION'76         CMUS QC  530    6    88.3     82
  13 LAURA KIEHLBAUCH        PENT BC  525    6    87.5     81
  14 TANYA SMITH             NAN  BC  509    6    84.8     81
  15 JANE WEST-JONES'76      KELO BC  506    6    84.3     60
  16 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  472    6    78.7     68
  17 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  463    6    77.2     73
  18 K SEVERN                ENB  AL  446    5    89.2     69
  19 A MORTIN                USMC SK  441    5    88.2     54
  20 RYAN WATTS              NTMC ON  429    5    85.8     39
  21 JULIE PELLETIER'76      MVC  QC  418    5    83.6     50
  22 SYLVIE CHOUINARD'77     MVC  QC  394    5    78.8     70
  23 KRISTA GEERAERT         EMSC AL  368    6    61.3     66
  24 KARIN FALLIS'78         NVM  BC  364    4    91.0     69
  25 JENNY SMYTHE            PENT BC  356    4    89.0     57
  26 ADRIENE PYE             EMSC AL  355    4    88.8     57
  27 VERONIQUE ISABAL'80     BRO  QC  352    4    88.0     47
  28 K TOURIGNY              EMSC AL  352    4    88.0     41
  29 KATRIN HUGHES'78        SSC  NB  350    4    87.5     51
  30 GENEVIEVE BERGERON'80   MADD QC  345    4    86.2     27
  31 LEANNE KODAMA           NORS ON  344    4    86.0     37
  32 GENEVIEVE LARAMEE'77    LASL QC  344    4    86.0     47
  33 CHRISTINE MORGANTINI    ENB  AL  341    4    85.2     24
  34 JANA DOUGLAS            YWCA BC  338    4    84.5     30
  35 MELANIE PARE'76         LON  QC  328    4    82.0     12
  36 CHANTAL LALANDE'77      CMUS QC  315    4    78.8     30
  37 AYESHA ROLLINSON        TMU  ON  278    3    92.7     59
  38 VERONIQUE MARINEAU'79   LASL QC  276    3    92.0     54
  39 MELANIE MARTIN-QUEVILLO UNAT NS  274    3    91.3     55
  40 K VANCAMPENHOUT         EMSC AL  263    3    87.7     27
  41 STACEY CONNICK          DAL  NS  259    3    86.3     31
  42 KELLY IMADA'78          UBC  BC  253    3    84.3     23
  43 LINDSAY STAIRS'80       SSC  NB  250    3    83.3     30
  44 MICHELLE WEIS           UCM  AL  242    3    80.7     29
  45 AMELIE OTIS'78          STHU QC  177    2    88.5     27
  46 JOSIANE POULIN'79       REPY QC  174    2    87.0     25
  47 MICHELLE CAMPESE        AURO ON  174    2    87.0     22
  48 LAURIE BEYNON           VIC  BC  173    2    86.5     24
  49 K ERICSON               ENB  AL  172    2    86.0     23
  50 SANDI CHAN              TMU  ON  170    2    85.0     13
  51 KINSEY WASSMER          ETOB ON  167    2    83.5      8
  52 AMELIA GRANT'77         NAN  BC  167    2    83.5      5
  53 CYNDI BOX'77            SWUM ON  167    2    83.5     15
  54 AIMEE RACINE            TMU  ON  166    2    83.0     24
  55 KAREY KOSATSCHENKO      LONY ON  166    2    83.0      8
  56 SUZY SIMONETTI          DALE ON  165    2    82.5      9
  57 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  164    2    82.0      3
  58 VAL LAPOINTE            LETH AL  157    2    78.5     33
  59 FRANCE COMEAU'77        MONC NB  156    2    78.0     18
  60 CARLA OLIVEIRA'77       BISH QC  152    2    76.0     18
  61 VERONIQUE BEZARRE       TECH ON  147    2    73.5     24
  62 FLORENCE BEAULIEU'78    DDO  QC  144    2    72.0     16
  63 ISABELLE LAURIN'80      CAMO QC  139    2    69.5     16
  64 NICOLE ALAIN            SAM  AL   88    1    88.0      8
  65 PATRICIA MURPHY'77      MONC NB   83    1    83.0      4
  66 C CUNNINGHAM            UBC  BC   83    1    83.0      8
  67 RACHEL MURPHY           CAMB ON   81    1    81.0      2
  68 M DESROCHERS            CMSC AL   81    1    81.0      6
  69 DINA DEPORTO            LETH AL   77    1    77.0      4
  70 LAURIE JAMIESON'79      BISH QC   76    1    76.0     11
  71 KATIE KILEY             LONY ON   74    1    74.0      3
  72 BILLIE BURROWS'78       NVM  BC   73    1    73.0      1
  73 MYLENE SAUVE'79         STE  QC   69    1    69.0      9
  74 KARI FERLATTE           TECH ON   61    1    61.0      9

    TOTAL                           24182  285    84.8   3302
  ----------------------------------------------------------------